Pl Namn S-1 (46) 1-2 (61) 2-3 (58) 3-4 (195) 4-5 (211) 5-6 (209) 6-7 (176) 7-8 (190) 8-9 (186) 9-10 (119) 10-11 (116) 11-12 (100) 12-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Håkan Rystedt 2.09 3.33 4.21 7.00 2.55 3.03 1.55 2.39 2.00 2.52 2.57 1.39 0.59 Håkan Rystedt
Stora Tuna OK 2.09 5.42 10.03 17.03 19.58 23.01 24.56 27.35 29.35 32.27 35.24 37.03 38.02 Stora Tuna OK
2 Jan Fogelberg 1.50 2.55 3.44 7.12 2.22 4.56 1.37 4.27 1.44 2.15 2.39 1.32 0.55 Jan Fogelberg
Västvärmlands OK 1.50 4.45 8.29 15.41 18.03 22.59 24.36 29.03 30.47 33.02 35.41 37.13 38.08 Västvärmlands OK
3 Elis Åberg 2.15 3.07 4.31 6.24 3.31 2.50 1.43 2.34 3.17 2.38 3.27 1.38 0.47 Elis Åberg
Storviks IF 2.15 5.22 9.53 16.17 19.48 22.38 24.21 26.55 30.12 32.50 36.17 37.55 38.42 Storviks IF
4 Runo Johansson 2.21 3.30 5.04 6.46 2.42 3.02 2.00 2.50 2.51 2.41 2.46 1.46 0.52 Runo Johansson
Kristinehamns OK 2.21 5.51 10.55 17.41 20.23 23.25 25.25 28.15 31.06 33.47 36.33 38.19 39.11 Kristinehamns OK
5 Stig Israelsson 2.10 3.21 4.28 8.28 3.04 3.22 1.44 2.32 3.12 2.39 2.51 1.52 0.57 Stig Israelsson
OK Tylöskog 2.10 5.31 9.59 18.27 21.31 24.53 26.37 29.09 32.21 35.00 37.51 39.43 40.40 OK Tylöskog
6 Ulf Löfgren 2.18 3.08 4.37 7.00 3.25 3.51 2.03 3.25 3.59 2.48 2.44 1.49 1.02 Ulf Löfgren
Stora Tuna OK 2.18 5.26 10.03 17.03 20.28 24.19 26.22 29.47 33.46 36.34 39.18 41.07 42.09 Stora Tuna OK
7 Lars-Olof Gustafsson 2.31 3.23 4.28 7.26 2.45 4.02 2.44 3.02 3.14 3.04 3.05 1.55 0.52 Lars-Olof Gustafsson
OK Klyftamo 2.31 5.54 10.22 17.48 20.33 24.35 27.19 30.21 33.35 36.39 39.44 41.39 42.31 OK Klyftamo
8 Jan Johansson 3.12 4.29 4.58 7.02 2.40 2.59 2.05 2.55 2.40 2.35 4.58 1.42 0.58 Jan Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK 3.12 7.41 12.39 19.41 22.21 25.20 27.25 30.20 33.00 35.35 40.33 42.15 43.13 IFK Hedemora OK
9 Göran Larbo 2.31 4.27 5.14 7.45 3.19 3.33 1.45 2.31 3.25 2.32 3.33 2.06 0.59 Göran Larbo
Attunda OK 2.31 6.58 12.12 19.57 23.16 26.49 28.34 31.05 34.30 37.02 40.35 42.41 43.40 Attunda OK
10 Lars Finbom 2.20 3.06 4.29 8.33 2.59 5.23 2.03 2.47 4.22 2.46 2.51 1.47 0.53 Lars Finbom
OK Landehof 2.20 5.26 9.55 18.28 21.27 26.50 28.53 31.40 36.02 38.48 41.39 43.26 44.19 OK Landehof
11 Olle Johansson 2.41 3.51 4.47 7.33 3.06 3.40 2.09 3.11 2.11 5.14 3.22 2.13 1.16 Olle Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK 2.41 6.32 11.19 18.52 21.58 25.38 27.47 30.58 33.09 38.23 41.45 43.58 45.14 IFK Hedemora OK
12 Lars Tuvesson 2.43 5.22 4.35 8.37 3.17 3.44 2.23 3.27 2.49 3.59 3.15 2.07 1.07 Lars Tuvesson
Ulricehamns OK 2.43 8.05 12.40 21.17 24.34 28.18 30.41 34.08 36.57 40.56 44.11 46.18 47.25 Ulricehamns OK
13 Lennart Mattsson 2.52 5.37 4.48 9.27 3.03 5.42 2.19 3.20 3.08 3.15 3.08 2.04 0.52 Lennart Mattsson
Lustens OK 2.52 8.29 13.17 22.44 25.47 31.29 33.48 37.08 40.16 43.31 46.39 48.43 49.35 Lustens OK
14 Kjell-Åke Ryen 2.43 4.03 5.42 8.50 3.57 4.35 2.39 3.32 3.15 3.32 4.04 2.06 0.46 Kjell-Åke Ryen
Kroppa IF 2.43 6.46 12.28 21.18 25.15 29.50 32.29 36.01 39.16 42.48 46.52 48.58 49.44 Kroppa IF
15 Gunnar Löfkvist 2.19 3.10 4.28 12.54 3.03 3.15 1.32 7.47 2.09 3.58 2.58 1.28 0.53 Gunnar Löfkvist
Bjursås OK 2.19 5.29 9.57 22.51 25.54 29.09 30.41 38.28 40.37 44.35 47.33 49.01 49.54 Bjursås OK
16 Sven Pihl 2.41 3.28 5.48 8.04 4.06 3.18 3.22 4.00 7.06 3.11 3.23 1.58 0.50 Sven Pihl
Enköpings AIF 2.41 6.09 11.57 20.01 24.07 27.25 30.47 34.47 41.53 45.04 48.27 50.25 51.15 Enköpings AIF
17 Bengt-Rune Wallström 3.10 4.06 6.27 9.44 3.17 5.59 2.11 3.12 2.44 3.25 4.05 2.02 1.11 Bengt-Rune Wallström
IK Uven 3.10 7.16 13.43 23.27 26.44 32.43 34.54 38.06 40.50 44.15 48.20 50.22 51.33 IK Uven
18 Kjell Larsson 2.38 4.33 4.48 10.58 3.46 5.36 3.20 3.34 3.25 3.18 4.07 2.31 1.00 Kjell Larsson
OK Alferna 2.38 7.11 11.59 22.57 26.43 32.19 35.39 39.13 42.38 45.56 50.03 52.34 53.34 OK Alferna
18 Torsten Vestman 2.55 5.23 5.44 9.02 3.47 4.46 2.52 4.05 2.48 3.27 5.03 2.26 1.16 Torsten Vestman
OK Nolaskogsarna 2.55 8.18 14.02 23.04 26.51 31.37 34.29 38.34 41.22 44.49 49.52 52.18 53.34 OK Nolaskogsarna
20 Arne Karlsson 2.56 3.49 5.52 7.56 7.22 4.55 2.33 3.17 5.04 3.51 3.45 2.15 0.56 Arne Karlsson
OK Tor 2.56 6.45 12.37 20.33 27.55 32.50 35.23 38.40 43.44 47.35 51.20 53.35 54.31 OK Tor
21 Knut Höök 3.20 4.31 5.08 8.20 6.32 5.41 2.36 3.52 3.34 3.33 3.40 2.38 1.13 Knut Höök
OK Klyftamo 3.20 7.51 12.59 21.19 27.51 33.32 36.08 40.00 43.34 47.07 50.47 53.25 54.38 OK Klyftamo
22 Bror Palgrim 3.11 9.32 5.14 7.47 3.22 3.52 2.31 3.44 3.32 3.49 4.28 2.25 1.21 Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK 3.11 12.43 17.57 25.44 29.06 32.58 35.29 39.13 42.45 46.34 51.02 53.27 54.48 Vänersborgs SK
23 Jan-Erik Wiberg 3.09 3.59 6.21 9.41 3.49 5.29 2.37 3.50 2.56 4.08 5.01 2.29 1.25 Jan-Erik Wiberg
Järla Orientering 3.09 7.08 13.29 23.10 26.59 32.28 35.05 38.55 41.51 45.59 51.00 53.29 54.54 Järla Orientering
24 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg 2.32 5.50 5.11 8.20 3.22 7.57 2.24 3.45 3.45 4.03 4.18 2.39 1.06 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg
IBM-Klubben 2.32 8.22 13.33 21.53 25.15 33.12 35.36 39.21 43.06 47.09 51.27 54.06 55.12 IBM-Klubben
25 P-G Jansson 4.00 6.25 5.13 14.05 3.15 3.15 2.55 3.11 2.51 3.16 3.44 2.13 1.00 P-G Jansson
Säterbygdens OK 4.00 10.25 15.38 29.43 32.58 36.13 39.08 42.19 45.10 48.26 52.10 54.23 55.23 Säterbygdens OK
26 Magnar Øvreås 3.10 6.12 4.50 9.33 9.37 3.28 1.51 3.31 3.12 3.32 3.45 1.51 0.52 Magnar Øvreås
Botne Skiklubb Orientering 3.10 9.22 14.12 23.45 33.22 36.50 38.41 42.12 45.24 48.56 52.41 54.32 55.24 Botne Skiklubb Orientering
27 Kurt Sandström 3.09 5.55 6.17 9.37 3.47 4.48 3.00 4.01 2.49 3.26 4.50 2.34 1.24 Kurt Sandström
Skutskärs OK 3.09 9.04 15.21 24.58 28.45 33.33 36.33 40.34 43.23 46.49 51.39 54.13 55.37 Skutskärs OK
28 Lars-Erik Karlsson 2.46 5.37 5.53 8.34 3.52 3.50 2.35 3.21 3.43 6.57 4.59 2.26 1.10 Lars-Erik Karlsson
Rasbo IK 2.46 8.23 14.16 22.50 26.42 30.32 33.07 36.28 40.11 47.08 52.07 54.33 55.43 Rasbo IK
29 Bo Sundén 2.49 7.09 7.43 9.00 3.32 4.19 2.46 3.42 4.23 3.49 3.57 2.11 1.10 Bo Sundén
Karlsbyhedens IK 2.49 9.58 17.41 26.41 30.13 34.32 37.18 41.00 45.23 49.12 53.09 55.20 56.30 Karlsbyhedens IK
30 Åke Nordberg 2.44 6.08 5.57 9.26 4.29 4.47 2.53 4.11 3.12 4.11 5.16 2.23 1.11 Åke Nordberg
OK Klyftamo 2.44 8.52 14.49 24.15 28.44 33.31 36.24 40.35 43.47 47.58 53.14 55.37 56.48 OK Klyftamo
31 Johnny Brandt 2.58 4.37 6.41 10.39 3.21 7.40 2.35 3.49 3.14 4.39 3.42 2.10 1.06 Johnny Brandt
Hällefors OK 2.58 7.35 14.16 24.55 28.16 35.56 38.31 42.20 45.34 50.13 53.55 56.05 57.11 Hällefors OK
32 Rune Sandberg 9.43 3.13 4.07 6.29 2.27 4.55 1.42 2.33 1.59 12.12 3.00 1.41 3.54 Rune Sandberg
Uddevalla OK 9.43 12.56 17.03 23.32 25.59 30.54 32.36 35.09 37.08 49.20 52.20 54.01 57.55 Uddevalla OK
33 Erling Tällberg 2.59 7.46 5.29 10.22 4.09 5.54 2.31 4.08 3.23 3.41 4.04 2.17 1.22 Erling Tällberg
Stigsökarna 2.59 10.45 16.14 26.36 30.45 36.39 39.10 43.18 46.41 50.22 54.26 56.43 58.05 Stigsökarna
34 Hans Sahlberg 4.57 4.41 7.17 11.35 5.18 5.00 2.59 4.38 4.12 3.56 4.08 2.18 1.19 Hans Sahlberg
Långhundra IF 4.57 9.38 16.55 28.30 33.48 38.48 41.47 46.25 50.37 54.33 58.41 1:00.59 1:02.18 Långhundra IF
35 Bo Danmo 3.06 7.04 6.28 10.14 4.14 5.57 2.54 4.42 5.48 4.04 5.23 2.59 1.07 Bo Danmo
Domnarvets GOIF 3.06 10.10 16.38 26.52 31.06 37.03 39.57 44.39 50.27 54.31 59.54 1:02.53 1:04.00 Domnarvets GOIF
36 Sören Andersson 3.10 5.04 7.19 10.41 4.17 4.32 3.13 4.39 3.11 7.11 11.54 2.41 1.33 Sören Andersson
Järbo OK 3.10 8.14 15.33 26.14 30.31 35.03 38.16 42.55 46.06 53.17 1:05.11 1:07.52 1:09.25 Järbo OK
Göran Bengtsson Göran Bengtsson
Tockarps IK Tockarps IK
Christer Lundin 2.22 4.08 4.25 6.50 20.19 -14.22 1.51 2.51 2.30 2.54 Christer Lundin
OK Renen 2.22 6.30 10.55 17.45 38.04 23.42 25.33 28.24 30.54 33.48 39.45 OK Renen