Pl Namn S-1 (76) 1-2 (78) 2-3 (95) 3-4 (81) 4-5 (82) 5-6 (71) 6-7 (75) 7-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Per Gunnar Gustavsson 3.01 4.05 7.01 6.06 2.23 12.09 4.45 1.53 Per Gunnar Gustavsson
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 3.01 7.06 14.07 20.13 22.36 34.45 39.30 41.23 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
2 Roland Alsén 4.14 3.58 8.03 10.40 3.24 11.06 4.47 2.15 Roland Alsén
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 4.14 8.12 16.15 26.55 30.19 41.25 46.12 48.27 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
3 Håkan Tengvall 3.07 3.47 7.30 14.16 2.47 12.10 4.18 2.22 Håkan Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 3.07 6.54 14.24 28.40 31.27 43.37 47.55 50.17 Boxholm-Mjölby OL
4 Anders Sternö 4.22 4.08 14.09 11.36 2.34 12.48 6.31 2.18 Anders Sternö
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 4.22 8.30 22.39 34.15 36.49 49.37 56.08 58.26 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
5 Britten Persson 4.29 4.51 9.56 12.33 4.18 13.32 6.54 3.45 Britten Persson
Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb 4.29 9.20 19.16 31.49 36.07 49.39 56.33 1:00.18 Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb
6 Bertil Wahlqvist 3.42 6.46 9.42 10.30 4.12 17.09 5.26 3.15 Bertil Wahlqvist
IFK Norrköpings Orienteringsklubb 3.42 10.28 20.10 30.40 34.52 52.01 57.27 1:00.42 IFK Norrköpings Orienteringsklubb
7 Göran Levinson 5.03 4.31 18.15 8.52 2.22 13.10 6.09 2.22 Göran Levinson
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 5.03 9.34 27.49 36.41 39.03 52.13 58.22 1:00.44 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
8 Ellert Thunholm 4.24 5.06 10.14 10.27 4.02 18.48 5.42 3.15 Ellert Thunholm
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 4.24 9.30 19.44 30.11 34.13 53.01 58.43 1:01.58 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
9 Maja-Stina Gustavsson 5.38 5.30 12.18 11.01 4.37 15.12 7.16 3.01 Maja-Stina Gustavsson
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 5.38 11.08 23.26 34.27 39.04 54.16 1:01.32 1:04.33 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
10 Bengt Karlsson 4.17 4.52 10.04 13.26 4.30 18.42 5.31 3.26 Bengt Karlsson
Linköpings Allmänna IK 4.17 9.09 19.13 32.39 37.09 55.51 1:01.22 1:04.48 Linköpings Allmänna IK
11 Morgan Larsson 3.55 3.56 6.54 18.43 11.19 10.47 8.44 2.39 Morgan Larsson
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb 3.55 7.51 14.45 33.28 44.47 55.34 1:04.18 1:06.57 Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
12 Lars-Erik Ols 4.06 5.15 10.55 8.20 8.23 24.34 5.17 2.19 Lars-Erik Ols
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 4.06 9.21 20.16 28.36 36.59 1:01.33 1:06.50 1:09.09 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
13 Folke Simonsson 6.10 5.14 9.57 12.13 6.36 22.29 5.56 2.32 Folke Simonsson
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 6.10 11.24 21.21 33.34 40.10 1:02.39 1:08.35 1:11.07 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
14 Bertil Ardell 5.28 3.59 11.08 22.49 4.24 13.05 9.49 2.57 Bertil Ardell
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 5.28 9.27 20.35 43.24 47.48 1:00.53 1:10.42 1:13.39 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
15 Sven Jonsson 5.35 5.40 16.09 10.54 4.45 23.02 5.33 3.20 Sven Jonsson
Orienteringsklubben Roxen 5.35 11.15 27.24 38.18 43.03 1:06.05 1:11.38 1:14.58 Orienteringsklubben Roxen
16 Rolf-Inge Karlsson 5.37 4.55 27.41 9.22 5.51 13.17 5.40 2.44 Rolf-Inge Karlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 5.37 10.32 38.13 47.35 53.26 1:06.43 1:12.23 1:15.07 Boxholm-Mjölby OL
17 Ove Pettersson 5.13 4.23 27.47 8.38 5.49 18.53 5.46 2.35 Ove Pettersson
Orienteringsklubben Motala 5.13 9.36 37.23 46.01 51.50 1:10.43 1:16.29 1:19.04 Orienteringsklubben Motala
18 Gunnar Hejdenberg 4.35 5.10 21.14 11.31 4.31 30.46 6.07 2.12 Gunnar Hejdenberg
Motala AIF Orienteringslag 4.35 9.45 30.59 42.30 47.01 1:17.47 1:23.54 1:26.06 Motala AIF Orienteringslag
19 Chatarina Andersson 5.44 5.20 40.17 19.17 5.26 26.55 13.50 3.51 Chatarina Andersson
Orienteringsklubben Motala 5.44 11.04 51.21 1:10.38 1:16.04 1:42.59 1:56.49 2:00.40 Orienteringsklubben Motala
Bengt Andersson 53.24 Bengt Andersson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 53.24 1:03.23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Bo Borg 5.30 6.43 12.08 22.13 Bo Borg
GOIF Tjalve 5.30 12.13 24.21 54.32 1:16.45 GOIF Tjalve