Pl Namn S-1 (88) 1-2 (71) 2-3 (41) 3-4 (35) 4-5 (139) 5-6 (47) 6-7 (67) 7-8 (76) 8-9 (58) 9-10 (131) 10-11 (79) 11-12 (120) 12-13 (135) 13-14 (109) 14-15 (113) 15-16 (146) 16-17 (150) 17-18 (155) 18-19 (200) 19-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Gustav Bergman 1.31 1.07 0.45 1.47 5.13 1.11 0.55 1.12 3.27 0.49 3.59 0.21 3.36 1.39 1.12 1.36 0.39 0.52 1.12 0.29 Gustav Bergman
OK Ravinen 1.31 2.38 3.23 5.10 10.23 11.34 12.29 13.41 17.08 17.57 21.56 22.17 25.53 27.32 28.44 30.20 30.59 31.51 33.03 33.32 OK Ravinen
2 Fredrik Johansson 1.47 1.11 0.41 1.50 5.34 1.16 0.57 1.11 3.47 0.42 4.51 0.22 3.40 1.50 1.13 1.32 0.39 1.05 1.25 0.31 Fredrik Johansson
IFK Lidingö SOK 1.47 2.58 3.39 5.29 11.03 12.19 13.16 14.27 18.14 18.56 23.47 24.09 27.49 29.39 30.52 32.24 33.03 34.08 35.33 36.04 IFK Lidingö SOK
3 Andreas Kyburz 2.05 1.11 0.43 1.44 5.15 1.18 1.05 1.18 3.34 0.49 4.14 0.22 4.15 1.47 1.17 1.43 0.40 0.59 1.21 0.32 Andreas Kyburz
Tullinge SK 2.05 3.16 3.59 5.43 10.58 12.16 13.21 14.39 18.13 19.02 23.16 23.38 27.53 29.40 30.57 32.40 33.20 34.19 35.40 36.12 Tullinge SK
4 Jonas Leandersson 1.32 1.12 0.51 1.34 5.07 1.18 1.01 1.51 3.41 0.53 4.16 0.26 4.15 1.48 1.11 1.37 0.39 1.08 1.21 0.32 Jonas Leandersson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1.32 2.44 3.35 5.09 10.16 11.34 12.35 14.26 18.07 19.00 23.16 23.42 27.57 29.45 30.56 32.33 33.12 34.20 35.41 36.13 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
5 Filip Dahlgren 1.38 1.14 2.08 1.47 5.10 1.17 0.57 1.35 3.17 0.49 4.08 0.23 3.56 1.35 1.14 1.40 0.40 0.55 1.19 0.34 Filip Dahlgren
IFK Lidingö SOK 1.38 2.52 5.00 6.47 11.57 13.14 14.11 15.46 19.03 19.52 24.00 24.23 28.19 29.54 31.08 32.48 33.28 34.23 35.42 36.16 IFK Lidingö SOK
6 David Andersson 1.47 1.15 0.47 1.38 5.37 1.16 1.02 1.26 4.17 0.49 4.06 0.20 4.09 1.38 1.17 1.49 0.41 0.59 1.24 0.35 David Andersson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1.47 3.02 3.49 5.27 11.04 12.20 13.22 14.48 19.05 19.54 24.00 24.20 28.29 30.07 31.24 33.13 33.54 34.53 36.17 36.52 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
7 Oleksandr Kratov 1.41 1.03 0.42 1.41 5.34 1.22 1.01 1.14 3.37 0.47 6.04 0.22 3.57 1.39 1.14 1.42 0.38 0.54 1.18 0.34 Oleksandr Kratov
OK Orion 1.41 2.44 3.26 5.07 10.41 12.03 13.04 14.18 17.55 18.42 24.46 25.08 29.05 30.44 31.58 33.40 34.18 35.12 36.30 37.04 OK Orion
8 Peter Öberg 1.45 1.15 0.53 1.38 5.46 1.18 1.05 1.16 3.49 0.50 5.10 0.22 3.46 1.46 1.13 1.37 0.40 1.01 1.23 0.32 Peter Öberg
OK Hällen 1.45 3.00 3.53 5.31 11.17 12.35 13.40 14.56 18.45 19.35 24.45 25.07 28.53 30.39 31.52 33.29 34.09 35.10 36.33 37.05 OK Hällen
9 Tue Lassen 1.46 1.19 0.42 1.54 5.36 1.20 1.03 1.23 3.29 0.55 4.38 0.28 4.13 1.48 1.17 1.50 0.39 1.00 1.22 0.34 Tue Lassen
Dansk Orienteringsforbund 1.46 3.05 3.47 5.41 11.17 12.37 13.40 15.03 18.32 19.27 24.05 24.33 28.46 30.34 31.51 33.41 34.20 35.20 36.42 37.16 Dansk Orienteringsforbund
10 Olle Boström 1.34 1.12 0.52 2.01 5.48 1.20 1.02 1.17 3.26 0.50 4.37 1.01 4.28 1.41 1.22 1.43 0.39 0.59 1.15 0.33 Olle Boström
Järla Orientering 1.34 2.46 3.38 5.39 11.27 12.47 13.49 15.06 18.32 19.22 23.59 25.00 29.28 31.09 32.31 34.14 34.53 35.52 37.07 37.40 Järla Orientering
11 Olle Kalered 1.47 1.19 0.43 2.08 6.09 1.21 1.15 1.32 3.52 0.56 4.14 0.23 4.04 1.47 1.17 1.44 0.44 1.01 1.23 0.34 Olle Kalered
OK Denseln 1.47 3.06 3.49 5.57 12.06 13.27 14.42 16.14 20.06 21.02 25.16 25.39 29.43 31.30 32.47 34.31 35.15 36.16 37.39 38.13 OK Denseln
12 Ruslan Glebov 1.35 1.08 1.01 1.34 5.31 1.19 1.01 1.20 4.08 0.50 4.03 0.29 4.23 3.01 1.16 1.52 0.43 1.01 1.27 0.32 Ruslan Glebov
OK Ravinen 1.35 2.43 3.44 5.18 10.49 12.08 13.09 14.29 18.37 19.27 23.30 23.59 28.22 31.23 32.39 34.31 35.14 36.15 37.42 38.14 OK Ravinen
13 Pavlo Ushkvarok 2.01 1.13 0.44 1.51 5.53 1.22 1.16 1.29 3.29 0.52 4.19 0.21 5.01 1.51 1.15 1.44 0.40 1.04 1.29 0.35 Pavlo Ushkvarok
OK Denseln 2.01 3.14 3.58 5.49 11.42 13.04 14.20 15.49 19.18 20.10 24.29 24.50 29.51 31.42 32.57 34.41 35.21 36.25 37.54 38.29 OK Denseln
13 Jens Wängdahl 1.47 1.13 0.44 1.58 5.44 1.24 1.16 1.16 3.56 0.59 4.38 0.37 4.06 1.53 1.16 1.52 0.45 1.03 1.28 0.34 Jens Wängdahl
Nyköpings OK 1.47 3.00 3.44 5.42 11.26 12.50 14.06 15.22 19.18 20.17 24.55 25.32 29.38 31.31 32.47 34.39 35.24 36.27 37.55 38.29 Nyköpings OK
15 Johan Runesson 1.47 1.33 1.12 1.48 5.36 1.29 1.02 1.19 3.28 0.48 4.29 1.39 4.04 1.36 1.13 1.50 0.39 1.00 1.22 0.36 Johan Runesson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.47 3.20 4.32 6.20 11.56 13.25 14.27 15.46 19.14 20.02 24.31 26.10 30.14 31.50 33.03 34.53 35.32 36.32 37.54 38.30 Göteborg-Majorna OK
16 Ola Martner 1.39 1.14 0.46 1.48 5.57 1.28 1.10 2.25 3.44 0.55 4.33 0.28 4.18 1.43 1.09 1.38 0.40 0.57 1.30 0.31 Ola Martner
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.39 2.53 3.39 5.27 11.24 12.52 14.02 16.27 20.11 21.06 25.39 26.07 30.25 32.08 33.17 34.55 35.35 36.32 38.02 38.33 Göteborg-Majorna OK
17 Tero Föhr 1.54 1.10 0.47 1.47 5.27 1.16 1.01 1.21 4.03 0.58 4.43 0.26 5.16 1.49 1.13 1.44 0.48 0.58 1.25 0.34 Tero Föhr
Vehkalahden Veikot 1.54 3.04 3.51 5.38 11.05 12.21 13.22 14.43 18.46 19.44 24.27 24.53 30.09 31.58 33.11 34.55 35.43 36.41 38.06 38.40 Vehkalahden Veikot
18 Daniel Hájek 1.37 1.18 0.45 1.51 5.51 2.51 1.13 1.24 4.14 0.47 4.14 0.20 4.03 1.43 1.16 1.49 0.41 0.59 1.23 0.35 Daniel Hájek
Täby OK 1.37 2.55 3.40 5.31 11.22 14.13 15.26 16.50 21.04 21.51 26.05 26.25 30.28 32.11 33.27 35.16 35.57 36.56 38.19 38.54 Täby OK
19 Joakim Svensk 1.41 1.12 0.39 2.18 6.24 1.46 1.06 1.42 3.37 1.01 4.45 0.24 4.10 1.37 1.17 1.42 0.39 0.58 1.28 0.36 Joakim Svensk
Stora Tuna OK 1.41 2.53 3.32 5.50 12.14 14.00 15.06 16.48 20.25 21.26 26.11 26.35 30.45 32.22 33.39 35.21 36.00 36.58 38.26 39.02 Stora Tuna OK
20 Denys Shcherbakov 1.49 1.14 0.47 1.54 5.58 1.24 1.05 1.23 3.56 0.59 4.42 0.21 4.33 2.25 1.19 1.42 0.38 1.04 1.26 0.32 Denys Shcherbakov
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1.49 3.03 3.50 5.44 11.42 13.06 14.11 15.34 19.30 20.29 25.11 25.32 30.05 32.30 33.49 35.31 36.09 37.13 38.39 39.11 OK Pan-Kristianstad
21 Johan Högstrand 1.50 1.10 0.43 1.42 5.36 1.22 1.48 1.18 3.22 0.54 4.45 0.51 5.01 1.57 1.17 1.58 0.42 0.58 1.26 0.34 Johan Högstrand
IFK Göteborg 1.50 3.00 3.43 5.25 11.01 12.23 14.11 15.29 18.51 19.45 24.30 25.21 30.22 32.19 33.36 35.34 36.16 37.14 38.40 39.14 IFK Göteborg
22 Gernot Kerschbaumer 1.55 1.12 0.43 1.58 7.33 1.23 1.06 1.13 3.42 0.57 4.32 0.22 4.28 1.39 1.12 1.47 0.40 1.01 1.22 0.36 Gernot Kerschbaumer
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1.55 3.07 3.50 5.48 13.21 14.44 15.50 17.03 20.45 21.42 26.14 26.36 31.04 32.43 33.55 35.42 36.22 37.23 38.45 39.21 OK Pan-Kristianstad
23 Jarkko Huovila 1.56 1.14 0.47 1.42 5.37 2.28 1.20 1.15 3.43 0.52 5.15 0.24 4.48 1.57 1.20 1.47 0.42 1.00 1.20 0.33 Jarkko Huovila
Halden SK 1.56 3.10 3.57 5.39 11.16 13.44 15.04 16.19 20.02 20.54 26.09 26.33 31.21 33.18 34.38 36.25 37.07 38.07 39.27 40.00 Halden SK
24 Rudolfs Zernis 1.44 1.15 0.55 2.04 6.08 1.21 1.05 1.20 3.52 1.07 4.51 0.25 5.02 1.54 1.25 1.57 0.40 1.03 1.30 0.32 Rudolfs Zernis
Ärla IF 1.44 2.59 3.54 5.58 12.06 13.27 14.32 15.52 19.44 20.51 25.42 26.07 31.09 33.03 34.28 36.25 37.05 38.08 39.38 40.10 Ärla IF
25 Raffael Huber 1.54 1.18 0.43 2.01 5.38 1.25 1.05 2.01 3.55 0.56 4.25 0.26 5.12 1.51 1.29 1.54 0.44 1.05 1.37 0.35 Raffael Huber
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.54 3.12 3.55 5.56 11.34 12.59 14.04 16.05 20.00 20.56 25.21 25.47 30.59 32.50 34.19 36.13 36.57 38.02 39.39 40.14 Göteborg-Majorna OK
25 Erik Pettersson 1.43 1.08 1.53 2.09 6.52 2.10 1.06 1.19 3.53 0.53 4.11 0.24 4.05 1.44 1.17 1.46 0.43 1.01 1.23 0.34 Erik Pettersson
OK Denseln 1.43 2.51 4.44 6.53 13.45 15.55 17.01 18.20 22.13 23.06 27.17 27.41 31.46 33.30 34.47 36.33 37.16 38.17 39.40 40.14 OK Denseln
27 Ralph Street 2.03 1.19 1.03 1.48 5.58 2.02 1.05 1.19 4.39 0.50 4.20 0.22 5.01 1.54 1.10 1.46 0.42 1.02 1.28 0.34 Ralph Street
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2.03 3.22 4.25 6.13 12.11 14.13 15.18 16.37 21.16 22.06 26.26 26.48 31.49 33.43 34.53 36.39 37.21 38.23 39.51 40.25 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
28 Eric Börjeskog 1.52 1.17 0.59 1.49 6.48 1.32 1.04 1.35 3.49 0.58 4.53 0.22 5.29 1.43 1.12 1.35 0.41 0.58 1.25 0.31 Eric Börjeskog
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1.52 3.09 4.08 5.57 12.45 14.17 15.21 16.56 20.45 21.43 26.36 26.58 32.27 34.10 35.22 36.57 37.38 38.36 40.01 40.32 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
29 Roman Ryapolov 1.43 1.17 0.48 1.55 6.16 1.35 1.07 1.28 3.48 0.58 5.13 0.33 4.35 2.00 1.20 1.57 0.47 1.15 1.24 0.35 Roman Ryapolov
IFK Mora OK 1.43 3.00 3.48 5.43 11.59 13.34 14.41 16.09 19.57 20.55 26.08 26.41 31.16 33.16 34.36 36.33 37.20 38.35 39.59 40.34 IFK Mora OK
30 Johan Lindberg 1.41 1.14 0.51 1.46 5.38 1.24 1.05 2.32 4.32 0.49 4.57 0.31 4.30 1.53 1.25 1.46 0.57 1.03 1.29 0.32 Johan Lindberg
IFK Mora OK 1.41 2.55 3.46 5.32 11.10 12.34 13.39 16.11 20.43 21.32 26.29 27.00 31.30 33.23 34.48 36.34 37.31 38.34 40.03 40.35 IFK Mora OK
31 Martin Regborn 3.49 1.09 0.48 1.46 5.47 1.24 1.04 1.18 3.25 0.50 4.42 0.58 4.38 1.55 1.14 1.42 0.40 1.25 1.28 0.34 Martin Regborn
Hagaby GOIF 3.49 4.58 5.46 7.32 13.19 14.43 15.47 17.05 20.30 21.20 26.02 27.00 31.38 33.33 34.47 36.29 37.09 38.34 40.02 40.36 Hagaby GOIF
32 Lukas Peterson 2.07 1.25 0.45 1.57 6.18 1.28 1.04 1.20 4.51 0.49 4.22 1.05 4.02 1.50 1.28 1.54 0.46 1.05 1.29 0.32 Lukas Peterson
IFK Umeå 2.07 3.32 4.17 6.14 12.32 14.00 15.04 16.24 21.15 22.04 26.26 27.31 31.33 33.23 34.51 36.45 37.31 38.36 40.05 40.37 IFK Umeå
33 Emil Svensk 1.34 1.13 0.43 1.37 6.55 1.19 0.59 1.18 4.50 0.49 4.03 0.36 4.29 2.54 1.21 1.50 0.37 1.37 1.23 0.33 Emil Svensk
Stora Tuna OK 1.34 2.47 3.30 5.07 12.02 13.21 14.20 15.38 20.28 21.17 25.20 25.56 30.25 33.19 34.40 36.30 37.07 38.44 40.07 40.40 Stora Tuna OK
34 Dmitrij Tsvetkov 2.11 1.14 0.51 1.55 5.33 1.21 1.06 1.20 4.23 0.49 4.49 2.03 4.42 1.42 1.18 1.45 0.39 1.01 1.26 0.33 Dmitrij Tsvetkov
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2.11 3.25 4.16 6.11 11.44 13.05 14.11 15.31 19.54 20.43 25.32 27.35 32.17 33.59 35.17 37.02 37.41 38.42 40.08 40.41 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
35 Niklas Olofsson 1.55 1.27 0.43 2.12 6.10 1.29 1.05 1.30 3.51 0.58 4.38 0.32 4.40 2.01 1.24 1.53 0.46 1.35 1.33 0.36 Niklas Olofsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1.55 3.22 4.05 6.17 12.27 13.56 15.01 16.31 20.22 21.20 25.58 26.30 31.10 33.11 34.35 36.28 37.14 38.49 40.22 40.58 OK Pan-Kristianstad
36 Alain Denzler 2.01 1.15 2.04 1.47 7.03 1.20 1.06 1.26 3.54 0.55 4.28 0.26 4.28 1.49 1.30 1.58 0.38 1.00 1.20 0.34 Alain Denzler
Järla Orientering 2.01 3.16 5.20 7.07 14.10 15.30 16.36 18.02 21.56 22.51 27.19 27.45 32.13 34.02 35.32 37.30 38.08 39.08 40.28 41.02 Järla Orientering
36 Christian Bobach 2.27 1.19 0.56 2.09 5.50 1.34 1.11 1.23 3.51 0.58 5.05 0.21 4.41 2.05 1.27 1.50 0.45 1.04 1.32 0.34 Christian Bobach
Dansk Orienteringsforbund 2.27 3.46 4.42 6.51 12.41 14.15 15.26 16.49 20.40 21.38 26.43 27.04 31.45 33.50 35.17 37.07 37.52 38.56 40.28 41.02 Dansk Orienteringsforbund
38 Søren Schwartz 1.55 1.12 0.41 1.44 6.05 1.37 1.01 1.19 3.53 1.06 7.02 0.23 4.27 1.44 1.21 1.48 0.43 1.01 1.26 0.35 Søren Schwartz
Dansk Orienteringsforbund 1.55 3.07 3.48 5.32 11.37 13.14 14.15 15.34 19.27 20.33 27.35 27.58 32.25 34.09 35.30 37.18 38.01 39.02 40.28 41.03 Dansk Orienteringsforbund
39 Vojtech Kral 2.12 1.18 0.43 1.46 5.27 1.37 2.05 1.14 4.35 0.53 4.22 1.43 4.15 1.53 1.23 1.51 0.44 1.09 1.28 0.32 Vojtech Kral
IFK Mora OK 2.12 3.30 4.13 5.59 11.26 13.03 15.08 16.22 20.57 21.50 26.12 27.55 32.10 34.03 35.26 37.17 38.01 39.10 40.38 41.10 IFK Mora OK
40 David Bejbom 1.57 1.16 0.45 1.51 6.14 2.00 1.03 2.12 3.47 0.58 5.06 0.22 4.21 2.08 1.27 1.48 0.51 1.01 1.37 0.32 David Bejbom
Järla Orientering 1.57 3.13 3.58 5.49 12.03 14.03 15.06 17.18 21.05 22.03 27.09 27.31 31.52 34.00 35.27 37.15 38.06 39.07 40.44 41.16 Järla Orientering
41 Joakim Hederskog 1.57 1.13 1.28 1.57 6.13 1.28 1.08 1.25 4.22 0.51 4.44 0.21 5.06 2.10 1.20 2.03 0.44 1.04 1.35 0.37 Joakim Hederskog
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.57 3.10 4.38 6.35 12.48 14.16 15.24 16.49 21.11 22.02 26.46 27.07 32.13 34.23 35.43 37.46 38.30 39.34 41.09 41.46 IK Hakarpspojkarna
42 Topi Penttinen 2.01 1.18 0.48 1.47 7.16 1.29 1.06 1.19 3.57 1.02 5.02 0.28 4.34 2.02 1.30 1.53 0.51 1.09 1.37 0.38 Topi Penttinen
OK Trian 2.01 3.19 4.07 5.54 13.10 14.39 15.45 17.04 21.01 22.03 27.05 27.33 32.07 34.09 35.39 37.32 38.23 39.32 41.09 41.47 OK Trian
43 Mårten Boström 1.37 1.22 1.24 2.02 5.36 1.14 1.02 1.15 4.56 0.47 4.44 0.21 6.48 1.53 1.13 1.56 0.43 1.04 1.24 0.39 Mårten Boström
IFK Lidingö SOK 1.37 2.59 4.23 6.25 12.01 13.15 14.17 15.32 20.28 21.15 25.59 26.20 33.08 35.01 36.14 38.10 38.53 39.57 41.21 42.00 IFK Lidingö SOK
44 Oskar Ljungqvist 1.45 1.23 0.49 2.00 6.26 1.34 1.17 1.55 4.19 1.02 4.58 0.25 4.41 1.58 1.24 2.01 0.48 1.08 1.38 0.36 Oskar Ljungqvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.45 3.08 3.57 5.57 12.23 13.57 15.14 17.09 21.28 22.30 27.28 27.53 32.34 34.32 35.56 37.57 38.45 39.53 41.31 42.07 IK Hakarpspojkarna
45 Albin Ridefelt 2.02 1.11 1.18 1.42 5.37 1.17 1.01 1.21 4.28 0.50 5.01 4.44 3.46 1.30 1.13 1.43 0.39 0.54 1.19 0.33 Albin Ridefelt
OK Linné 2.02 3.13 4.31 6.13 11.50 13.07 14.08 15.29 19.57 20.47 25.48 30.32 34.18 35.48 37.01 38.44 39.23 40.17 41.36 42.09 OK Linné
46 Fredric Portin 1.44 1.10 0.54 1.53 5.50 1.37 1.05 1.13 4.45 0.56 4.54 1.58 4.59 2.00 1.23 2.04 0.43 1.08 1.29 0.34 Fredric Portin
Halden SK 1.44 2.54 3.48 5.41 11.31 13.08 14.13 15.26 20.11 21.07 26.01 27.59 32.58 34.58 36.21 38.25 39.08 40.16 41.45 42.19 Halden SK
47 Matthias Kyburz 4.42 1.04 0.35 1.35 8.20 1.24 1.00 1.05 6.00 0.53 4.07 0.20 3.38 1.45 1.07 1.33 0.37 1.04 1.19 0.32 Matthias Kyburz
OK Tisaren 4.42 5.46 6.21 7.56 16.16 17.40 18.40 19.45 25.45 26.38 30.45 31.05 34.43 36.28 37.35 39.08 39.45 40.49 42.08 42.40 OK Tisaren
48 Ludwig Ljungqvist 1.55 1.14 0.47 3.08 6.13 1.24 1.06 2.04 3.43 0.57 5.50 0.27 4.38 1.59 1.25 1.54 0.45 1.06 1.31 0.36 Ludwig Ljungqvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.55 3.09 3.56 7.04 13.17 14.41 15.47 17.51 21.34 22.31 28.21 28.48 33.26 35.25 36.50 38.44 39.29 40.35 42.06 42.42 IK Hakarpspojkarna
49 Daniel Attås 1.56 1.14 0.53 2.05 6.47 3.05 1.09 1.31 4.06 0.52 4.59 0.34 4.26 1.51 1.24 1.56 0.46 1.08 1.27 0.35 Daniel Attås
OK Tisaren 1.56 3.10 4.03 6.08 12.55 16.00 17.09 18.40 22.46 23.38 28.37 29.11 33.37 35.28 36.52 38.48 39.34 40.42 42.09 42.44 OK Tisaren
50 Jesper Lysell 2.27 1.21 0.46 2.07 6.41 1.31 1.19 1.18 3.57 0.57 5.07 0.32 5.36 1.45 1.28 1.47 0.50 1.07 1.34 0.36 Jesper Lysell
Rehns BK 2.27 3.48 4.34 6.41 13.22 14.53 16.12 17.30 21.27 22.24 27.31 28.03 33.39 35.24 36.52 38.39 39.29 40.36 42.10 42.46 Rehns BK
51 Oskar Daniels 1.56 1.29 0.51 2.13 6.21 1.30 1.10 1.29 5.06 0.55 4.43 0.29 4.42 2.06 1.25 1.58 0.51 1.04 1.58 0.39 Oskar Daniels
Attunda OK 1.56 3.25 4.16 6.29 12.50 14.20 15.30 16.59 22.05 23.00 27.43 28.12 32.54 35.00 36.25 38.23 39.14 40.18 42.16 42.55 Attunda OK
52 Emil Andersson 2.06 1.13 1.00 2.11 6.38 1.29 2.05 1.31 3.52 1.01 4.52 0.21 4.53 2.02 1.41 1.57 0.51 1.08 1.32 0.35 Emil Andersson
Ärla IF 2.06 3.19 4.19 6.30 13.08 14.37 16.42 18.13 22.05 23.06 27.58 28.19 33.12 35.14 36.55 38.52 39.43 40.51 42.23 42.58 Ärla IF
53 Mathias Hallmén 2.04 1.20 0.59 1.51 6.04 1.28 1.11 1.58 4.41 1.12 6.04 0.28 4.36 2.01 1.20 1.48 0.49 1.08 1.34 0.32 Mathias Hallmén
OK Denseln 2.04 3.24 4.23 6.14 12.18 13.46 14.57 16.55 21.36 22.48 28.52 29.20 33.56 35.57 37.17 39.05 39.54 41.02 42.36 43.08 OK Denseln
54 Oskar Andrén 2.49 1.09 0.49 2.06 6.41 1.25 1.34 1.31 5.06 0.55 4.28 0.23 4.22 3.06 1.23 1.53 0.41 1.03 1.22 0.31 Oskar Andrén
OK Tisaren 2.49 3.58 4.47 6.53 13.34 14.59 16.33 18.04 23.10 24.05 28.33 28.56 33.18 36.24 37.47 39.40 40.21 41.24 42.46 43.17 OK Tisaren
55 Marcus Millegård 2.01 1.14 0.52 2.07 5.38 1.29 1.15 1.23 4.25 0.53 6.03 0.22 6.03 2.21 1.14 1.47 0.42 1.04 1.53 0.40 Marcus Millegård
Halden SK 2.01 3.15 4.07 6.14 11.52 13.21 14.36 15.59 20.24 21.17 27.20 27.42 33.45 36.06 37.20 39.07 39.49 40.53 42.46 43.26 Halden SK
56 Mikko Siren 1.53 1.56 1.02 2.06 5.46 1.20 1.03 2.01 5.45 0.50 5.04 0.29 5.43 1.44 1.11 1.46 0.41 1.02 1.38 0.38 Mikko Siren
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1.53 3.49 4.51 6.57 12.43 14.03 15.06 17.07 22.52 23.42 28.46 29.15 34.58 36.42 37.53 39.39 40.20 41.22 43.00 43.38 Angelniemen Ankkuri
57 Ewan McCarthy 1.54 1.23 1.26 1.55 6.53 1.27 1.11 1.27 3.59 0.52 6.32 0.36 4.59 2.23 1.29 1.56 0.45 1.17 1.42 0.39 Ewan McCarthy
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1.54 3.17 4.43 6.38 13.31 14.58 16.09 17.36 21.35 22.27 28.59 29.35 34.34 36.57 38.26 40.22 41.07 42.24 44.06 44.45 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
58 Severi Kymäläinen 2.06 1.09 0.45 1.42 6.51 1.23 1.08 1.53 4.20 1.09 5.55 0.27 5.46 2.31 1.25 2.05 0.47 1.08 1.41 0.41 Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö 2.06 3.15 4.00 5.42 12.33 13.56 15.04 16.57 21.17 22.26 28.21 28.48 34.34 37.05 38.30 40.35 41.22 42.30 44.11 44.52 Tampereen Pyrintö
59 Kalle Bergman 1.46 1.24 0.46 2.12 6.41 1.30 2.09 1.33 4.46 1.31 5.15 0.31 5.31 1.53 1.23 2.03 0.39 1.06 1.35 0.42 Kalle Bergman
OK Ravinen 1.46 3.10 3.56 6.08 12.49 14.19 16.28 18.01 22.47 24.18 29.33 30.04 35.35 37.28 38.51 40.54 41.33 42.39 44.14 44.56 OK Ravinen
60 Dmitrii Poliakov 2.20 1.19 0.51 2.07 6.27 1.24 1.11 1.30 5.03 0.54 5.46 0.21 5.42 2.02 1.40 2.12 0.50 1.18 1.37 0.35 Dmitrii Poliakov
Rehns BK 2.20 3.39 4.30 6.37 13.04 14.28 15.39 17.09 22.12 23.06 28.52 29.13 34.55 36.57 38.37 40.49 41.39 42.57 44.34 45.09 Rehns BK
61 Simon Smedberg 1.51 1.21 0.50 2.16 6.15 1.33 1.09 1.27 7.15 0.53 5.31 0.24 5.06 2.00 1.22 2.00 0.47 1.09 1.38 0.32 Simon Smedberg
IFK Göteborg 1.51 3.12 4.02 6.18 12.33 14.06 15.15 16.42 23.57 24.50 30.21 30.45 35.51 37.51 39.13 41.13 42.00 43.09 44.47 45.19 IFK Göteborg
62 Anton Sjökvist 1.50 1.19 1.59 2.12 7.22 1.30 1.35 1.20 3.40 0.52 6.14 0.30 5.27 2.21 1.24 2.00 0.44 1.08 1.43 0.36 Anton Sjökvist
Stora Tuna OK 1.50 3.09 5.08 7.20 14.42 16.12 17.47 19.07 22.47 23.39 29.53 30.23 35.50 38.11 39.35 41.35 42.19 43.27 45.10 45.46 Stora Tuna OK
63 Markus Lang 3.12 1.27 2.23 2.02 6.54 1.31 1.08 1.20 3.52 0.56 5.10 0.24 6.13 2.07 1.20 1.48 0.48 1.13 1.39 0.37 Markus Lang
Stora Tuna OK 3.12 4.39 7.02 9.04 15.58 17.29 18.37 19.57 23.49 24.45 29.55 30.19 36.32 38.39 39.59 41.47 42.35 43.48 45.27 46.04 Stora Tuna OK
64 Simon Hodler 2.04 1.19 0.56 2.03 6.58 1.45 1.18 2.28 4.42 0.51 5.10 0.36 5.57 2.17 1.34 1.53 1.52 1.03 1.22 0.32 Simon Hodler
IFK Mora OK 2.04 3.23 4.19 6.22 13.20 15.05 16.23 18.51 23.33 24.24 29.34 30.10 36.07 38.24 39.58 41.51 43.43 44.46 46.08 46.40 IFK Mora OK
65 Michal Krajcik 2.19 1.25 0.48 2.06 7.18 2.20 1.10 1.28 4.37 1.02 5.49 0.32 5.19 2.11 1.23 2.04 1.11 1.09 1.52 0.40 Michal Krajcik
OK Orion 2.19 3.44 4.32 6.38 13.56 16.16 17.26 18.54 23.31 24.33 30.22 30.54 36.13 38.24 39.47 41.51 43.02 44.11 46.03 46.43 OK Orion
66 Mikael Eliasson 2.23 1.15 1.14 2.13 6.06 1.35 1.25 1.53 3.48 0.57 7.55 0.23 6.35 2.06 1.37 1.51 0.43 1.11 1.36 0.39 Mikael Eliasson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.23 3.38 4.52 7.05 13.11 14.46 16.11 18.04 21.52 22.49 30.44 31.07 37.42 39.48 41.25 43.16 43.59 45.10 46.46 47.25 Göteborg-Majorna OK
67 Piotr Parfianowicz 2.04 1.42 0.47 2.00 9.18 1.48 1.32 1.17 3.44 0.49 4.37 0.49 6.19 2.18 1.57 2.05 0.48 1.14 1.47 0.38 Piotr Parfianowicz
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2.04 3.46 4.33 6.33 15.51 17.39 19.11 20.28 24.12 25.01 29.38 30.27 36.46 39.04 41.01 43.06 43.54 45.08 46.55 47.33 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
68 Otto Simosas 2.13 1.18 1.16 1.47 6.21 1.24 1.02 2.08 8.53 0.57 5.42 0.41 4.32 2.03 1.22 1.57 0.49 1.09 1.36 0.36 Otto Simosas
OK Trian 2.13 3.31 4.47 6.34 12.55 14.19 15.21 17.29 26.22 27.19 33.01 33.42 38.14 40.17 41.39 43.36 44.25 45.34 47.10 47.46 OK Trian
69 Andreas Hougaard Boesen 2.31 1.15 0.48 2.18 6.40 1.28 1.11 1.37 4.08 0.57 6.00 2.17 6.56 2.04 1.34 1.53 0.52 1.14 1.38 0.36 Andreas Hougaard Boesen
Dansk Orienteringsforbund 2.31 3.46 4.34 6.52 13.32 15.00 16.11 17.48 21.56 22.53 28.53 31.10 38.06 40.10 41.44 43.37 44.29 45.43 47.21 47.57 Dansk Orienteringsforbund
70 Robbin Kantarp 1.47 3.19 0.54 3.22 6.47 1.27 1.12 1.50 4.00 0.57 4.42 0.35 7.14 2.08 1.27 2.02 0.56 1.12 1.50 0.44 Robbin Kantarp
Ärla IF 1.47 5.06 6.00 9.22 16.09 17.36 18.48 20.38 24.38 25.35 30.17 30.52 38.06 40.14 41.41 43.43 44.39 45.51 47.41 48.25 Ärla IF
71 Marco Seppi 2.51 1.25 0.49 3.06 7.04 1.56 1.16 1.57 6.08 0.57 4.35 0.30 5.18 2.22 1.51 2.14 0.55 1.27 1.41 0.36 Marco Seppi
Eksjö SOK 2.51 4.16 5.05 8.11 15.15 17.11 18.27 20.24 26.32 27.29 32.04 32.34 37.52 40.14 42.05 44.19 45.14 46.41 48.22 48.58 Eksjö SOK
72 Simon Jakobsson 2.26 1.47 1.28 2.08 8.48 1.45 1.51 1.38 6.15 0.56 5.07 0.26 4.39 2.04 1.36 2.00 0.51 1.11 1.32 0.43 Simon Jakobsson
Långhundra IF 2.26 4.13 5.41 7.49 16.37 18.22 20.13 21.51 28.06 29.02 34.09 34.35 39.14 41.18 42.54 44.54 45.45 46.56 48.28 49.11 Långhundra IF
73 Johan Kärrström 2.17 2.21 1.05 2.44 7.00 1.41 1.39 1.33 7.34 0.54 5.41 0.24 5.28 2.18 1.25 2.06 0.51 1.07 1.31 0.39 Johan Kärrström
Tullinge SK 2.17 4.38 5.43 8.27 15.27 17.08 18.47 20.20 27.54 28.48 34.29 34.53 40.21 42.39 44.04 46.10 47.01 48.08 49.39 50.18 Tullinge SK
74 James Tullie 4.39 1.28 1.47 2.11 7.29 1.38 1.14 1.28 6.00 1.05 5.32 0.28 5.16 2.12 1.31 2.16 0.51 1.13 1.49 0.46 James Tullie
Badenoch and Strathspey OC 4.39 6.07 7.54 10.05 17.34 19.12 20.26 21.54 27.54 28.59 34.31 34.59 40.15 42.27 43.58 46.14 47.05 48.18 50.07 50.53 Badenoch and Strathspey OC
75 Markus Hederskog 1.49 1.34 1.00 2.18 7.22 1.37 1.15 1.26 11.00 1.03 6.01 0.52 4.42 1.57 1.23 2.13 0.49 1.09 1.29 0.34 Markus Hederskog
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.49 3.23 4.23 6.41 14.03 15.40 16.55 18.21 29.21 30.24 36.25 37.17 41.59 43.56 45.19 47.32 48.21 49.30 50.59 51.33 IK Hakarpspojkarna
76 Jonas Munthe 2.47 1.26 1.46 2.15 6.55 1.38 1.27 1.40 5.54 0.54 9.16 1.17 4.29 2.31 1.36 2.16 0.51 1.16 1.56 0.43 Jonas Munthe
Dansk Orienteringsforbund 2.47 4.13 5.59 8.14 15.09 16.47 18.14 19.54 25.48 26.42 35.58 37.15 41.44 44.15 45.51 48.07 48.58 50.14 52.10 52.53 Dansk Orienteringsforbund
77 Anton Hallor 5.42 2.14 1.09 3.02 6.35 1.30 1.09 1.26 7.03 0.55 5.42 0.26 5.36 2.15 1.22 2.11 0.51 1.08 2.04 0.42 Anton Hallor
OK Tisaren 5.42 7.56 9.05 12.07 18.42 20.12 21.21 22.47 29.50 30.45 36.27 36.53 42.29 44.44 46.06 48.17 49.08 50.16 52.20 53.02 OK Tisaren
78 Nick Barrable 3.04 1.37 1.00 2.40 6.53 1.49 3.15 1.21 4.57 1.05 6.56 0.34 6.09 2.26 1.58 2.10 0.49 1.26 2.14 0.49 Nick Barrable
OK Ravinen 3.04 4.41 5.41 8.21 15.14 17.03 20.18 21.39 26.36 27.41 34.37 35.11 41.20 43.46 45.44 47.54 48.43 50.09 52.23 53.12 OK Ravinen
79 Kalle Johansson 1.59 1.26 4.10 2.13 9.58 1.44 1.30 1.31 6.21 0.51 8.26 0.25 5.35 2.14 1.29 2.02 0.50 1.19 1.48 0.32 Kalle Johansson
Halmstad OK 1.59 3.25 7.35 9.48 19.46 21.30 23.00 24.31 30.52 31.43 40.09 40.34 46.09 48.23 49.52 51.54 52.44 54.03 55.51 56.23 Halmstad OK
Johan Strand Johan Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK Göteborg-Majorna OK
Artem Panchenko Artem Panchenko
IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK
Kent Ohlsson Kent Ohlsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Ivan Sirakov Ivan Sirakov
Stora Tuna OK Stora Tuna OK
Rickard Börjesson Rickard Börjesson
Vänersborgs SK Vänersborgs SK
Aleksi Anttolainen Aleksi Anttolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Jakob Enmark Jakob Enmark
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Søren Bobach Søren Bobach
Dansk Orienteringsforbund Dansk Orienteringsforbund
Thor Nørskov Thor Nørskov
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Rassmus Andersson 1.38 1.06 2.01 3.20 5.51 1.28 1.10 1.25 4.22 0.55 4.54 0.26 4.14 1.49 1.18 1.54 0.44 1.00 Rassmus Andersson
OK Linné 1.38 2.44 4.45 8.05 13.56 15.24 16.34 17.59 22.21 23.16 28.10 28.36 32.50 34.39 35.57 37.51 38.35 39.35 41.35 OK Linné
Davis Dislers 2.45 1.09 0.44 1.39 7.37 Davis Dislers
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.45 3.54 4.38 6.17 13.54 36.50 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Robin Pousette 1.44 1.20 1.04 2.10 8.05 1.38 1.29 1.43 4.16 1.12 6.10 0.27 4.59 1.57 1.26 2.11 0.51 1.05 Robin Pousette
Långhundra IF 1.44 3.04 4.08 6.18 14.23 16.01 17.30 19.13 23.29 24.41 30.51 31.18 36.17 38.14 39.40 41.51 42.42 43.47 45.52 Långhundra IF
Liutauras Bilevicius 2.40 1.25 3.49 3.55 9.34 2.39 1.36 1.56 5.14 1.09 8.24 0.49 6.43 2.55 1.52 0.58 Liutauras Bilevicius
OK Linné 2.40 4.05 7.54 11.49 21.23 24.02 25.38 27.34 32.48 33.57 42.21 43.10 49.53 52.48 54.40 1:00.16 1:01.14 OK Linné