Pl Namn S-1 (51) 1-2 (116) 2-3 (103) 3-4 (55) 4-5 (54) 5-6 (43) 6-7 (35) 7-8 (111) 8-9 (133) 9-10 (100) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Thomas Törnkvist 4.23 1.44 1.31 1.18 2.38 3.31 1.36 1.24 2.30 1.25 0.31 Thomas Törnkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK 4.23 6.07 7.38 8.56 11.34 15.05 16.41 18.05 20.35 22.00 22.31 Köping-Kolsva OK
2 Mats Hemström 4.48 1.36 1.28 1.24 2.38 4.15 1.38 1.37 2.33 1.20 0.29 Mats Hemström
Gävle OK 4.48 6.24 7.52 9.16 11.54 16.09 17.47 19.24 21.57 23.17 23.46 Gävle OK
3 Magnus Bern 4.49 1.58 1.17 1.32 2.17 6.29 1.40 1.09 2.07 1.20 0.29 Magnus Bern
Garphyttans IF 4.49 6.47 8.04 9.36 11.53 18.22 20.02 21.11 23.18 24.38 25.07 Garphyttans IF
4 Tore Nallgård 5.39 2.17 1.30 1.44 2.47 4.08 1.52 1.18 2.31 1.36 0.34 Tore Nallgård
Västerås SOK 5.39 7.56 9.26 11.10 13.57 18.05 19.57 21.15 23.46 25.22 25.56 Västerås SOK
5 Malena Ahlström 5.31 1.57 1.51 1.39 3.37 4.21 1.52 1.27 2.26 1.33 0.32 Malena Ahlström
Västerås SOK 5.31 7.28 9.19 10.58 14.35 18.56 20.48 22.15 24.41 26.14 26.46 Västerås SOK
6 Johan Herbst 4.31 1.35 2.28 1.16 3.01 6.56 1.47 2.13 2.07 1.30 0.34 Johan Herbst
Västerås SOK 4.31 6.06 8.34 9.50 12.51 19.47 21.34 23.47 25.54 27.24 27.58 Västerås SOK
7 Håkan Duhlbo 7.02 2.14 1.58 1.44 3.04 4.38 2.03 1.16 2.47 1.35 0.31 Håkan Duhlbo
IFK Mora OK 7.02 9.16 11.14 12.58 16.02 20.40 22.43 23.59 26.46 28.21 28.52 IFK Mora OK
8 Helén Eriksson 6.16 2.31 1.53 1.49 3.15 4.33 2.17 1.39 2.52 1.40 0.34 Helén Eriksson
OK Tor 6.16 8.47 10.40 12.29 15.44 20.17 22.34 24.13 27.05 28.45 29.19 OK Tor
9 Henrik Askroth 5.24 2.11 1.38 2.01 5.49 5.37 2.02 1.14 2.16 1.26 0.26 Henrik Askroth
KFUM Örebro OK 5.24 7.35 9.13 11.14 17.03 22.40 24.42 25.56 28.12 29.38 30.04 KFUM Örebro OK
10 Per Pettersson 5.48 2.24 1.47 3.28 3.15 4.22 1.47 1.39 3.25 1.30 0.47 Per Pettersson
OK Djerf 5.48 8.12 9.59 13.27 16.42 21.04 22.51 24.30 27.55 29.25 30.12 OK Djerf
11 Anna Hall 6.03 2.50 2.23 1.58 3.38 4.56 1.50 1.16 3.15 1.37 0.35 Anna Hall
Västerås SOK 6.03 8.53 11.16 13.14 16.52 21.48 23.38 24.54 28.09 29.46 30.21 Västerås SOK
12 Elina Von Krusenstierna 6.08 3.36 1.28 1.32 2.51 4.37 1.51 1.51 3.44 2.27 1.01 Elina Von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre 6.08 9.44 11.12 12.44 15.35 20.12 22.03 23.54 27.38 30.05 31.06 OK Kåre
13 Lena Karlsson 6.06 2.24 2.51 1.50 3.20 5.59 1.58 1.32 2.57 1.37 0.33 Lena Karlsson
OK Måsen 6.06 8.30 11.21 13.11 16.31 22.30 24.28 26.00 28.57 30.34 31.07 OK Måsen
14 Karin Åkerman 6.57 2.44 2.13 1.50 3.38 5.43 2.02 1.24 3.04 1.23 0.43 Karin Åkerman
Västerås SOK 6.57 9.41 11.54 13.44 17.22 23.05 25.07 26.31 29.35 30.58 31.41 Västerås SOK
15 Carl-Gunnar Boström 6.23 2.23 2.01 2.01 3.38 5.25 2.11 1.48 3.25 1.51 0.43 Carl-Gunnar Boström
Enebybergs IF 6.23 8.46 10.47 12.48 16.26 21.51 24.02 25.50 29.15 31.06 31.49 Enebybergs IF
16 Georg Larsson 6.46 2.47 2.10 1.55 3.22 5.21 2.14 1.39 3.07 1.52 0.41 Georg Larsson
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 6.46 9.33 11.43 13.38 17.00 22.21 24.35 26.14 29.21 31.13 31.54 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK
17 Lars Hall 9.22 2.09 1.56 1.56 2.51 6.07 1.47 1.15 3.18 1.16 0.28 Lars Hall
Västerås SOK 9.22 11.31 13.27 15.23 18.14 24.21 26.08 27.23 30.41 31.57 32.25 Västerås SOK
18 Emma-Karin Rehnman 7.09 2.13 2.17 2.16 3.23 6.00 2.14 1.29 3.16 1.52 0.27 Emma-Karin Rehnman
Vandrarringen 7.09 9.22 11.39 13.55 17.18 23.18 25.32 27.01 30.17 32.09 32.36 Vandrarringen
19 Bo Eriksson 6.09 2.24 2.25 2.01 4.03 5.59 2.18 1.45 3.03 1.49 0.41 Bo Eriksson
Köping-Kolsva OK 6.09 8.33 10.58 12.59 17.02 23.01 25.19 27.04 30.07 31.56 32.37 Köping-Kolsva OK
20 Göran Wiig 8.19 2.30 2.02 1.58 3.26 4.59 2.06 1.40 3.07 1.54 0.42 Göran Wiig
Hallstahammars OK 8.19 10.49 12.51 14.49 18.15 23.14 25.20 27.00 30.07 32.01 32.43 Hallstahammars OK
21 Petra Helmersson 6.30 2.40 2.09 2.13 4.03 6.06 2.12 1.35 3.24 1.35 0.36 Petra Helmersson
Vandrarringen 6.30 9.10 11.19 13.32 17.35 23.41 25.53 27.28 30.52 32.27 33.03 Vandrarringen
22 Helén Liljebrand 6.53 2.43 2.05 2.05 3.44 5.16 2.21 1.45 3.42 1.50 0.42 Helén Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo 6.53 9.36 11.41 13.46 17.30 22.46 25.07 26.52 30.34 32.24 33.06 SK Trim/Virsbo
23 Åke Liljebrand 6.17 2.17 2.04 2.11 3.57 5.02 2.17 1.58 4.28 2.01 0.37 Åke Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo 6.17 8.34 10.38 12.49 16.46 21.48 24.05 26.03 30.31 32.32 33.09 SK Trim/Virsbo
24 Mona Forsberg 6.40 2.20 2.06 2.05 3.51 6.43 2.17 1.46 3.20 1.48 0.38 Mona Forsberg
Hagaby GOIF 6.40 9.00 11.06 13.11 17.02 23.45 26.02 27.48 31.08 32.56 33.34 Hagaby GOIF
25 Inge Gustavsson 6.51 2.21 2.13 2.12 3.40 5.31 2.40 1.44 3.29 2.14 0.43 Inge Gustavsson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 6.51 9.12 11.25 13.37 17.17 22.48 25.28 27.12 30.41 32.55 33.38 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
26 Eva Påhlsson Norlin 7.58 3.14 2.37 1.51 3.44 5.55 2.13 1.25 3.08 1.33 0.28 Eva Påhlsson Norlin
IFK Mora OK 7.58 11.12 13.49 15.40 19.24 25.19 27.32 28.57 32.05 33.38 34.06 IFK Mora OK
27 Bo Andersson 7.54 2.14 2.02 1.50 4.02 6.31 2.08 1.45 3.24 1.49 0.39 Bo Andersson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 7.54 10.08 12.10 14.00 18.02 24.33 26.41 28.26 31.50 33.39 34.18 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
28 Marie Mäkiranta 7.27 2.00 4.22 2.27 3.44 7.14 1.56 1.23 2.33 1.34 0.31 Marie Mäkiranta
Fellingsbro GOIF 7.27 9.27 13.49 16.16 20.00 27.14 29.10 30.33 33.06 34.40 35.11 Fellingsbro GOIF
29 Mats Kåberg 6.46 2.43 2.33 2.14 4.03 5.38 2.39 2.05 4.04 2.08 0.41 Mats Kåberg
Köping-Kolsva OK 6.46 9.29 12.02 14.16 18.19 23.57 26.36 28.41 32.45 34.53 35.34 Köping-Kolsva OK
30 Gullan Andersson 7.20 2.33 2.52 2.13 3.57 5.28 2.21 2.32 3.58 1.52 0.40 Gullan Andersson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 7.20 9.53 12.45 14.58 18.55 24.23 26.44 29.16 33.14 35.06 35.46 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
31 Lars Arlebo 7.30 2.44 2.25 3.38 4.46 5.40 2.11 1.52 3.18 1.38 0.38 Lars Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK 7.30 10.14 12.39 16.17 21.03 26.43 28.54 30.46 34.04 35.42 36.20 KFUM Örebro OK
32 Ann-Marie Johansson 8.20 3.03 2.34 2.27 4.03 6.30 2.39 1.48 3.21 1.55 0.37 Ann-Marie Johansson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 8.20 11.23 13.57 16.24 20.27 26.57 29.36 31.24 34.45 36.40 37.17 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
33 Gun Millinger 7.39 3.08 2.32 2.34 4.25 5.52 2.26 2.30 4.29 1.51 0.43 Gun Millinger
Västerås SOK 7.39 10.47 13.19 15.53 20.18 26.10 28.36 31.06 35.35 37.26 38.09 Västerås SOK
34 Mikael Boman 7.29 3.09 2.22 2.14 4.45 6.57 2.40 2.11 3.57 2.07 0.40 Mikael Boman
Lustens OK 7.29 10.38 13.00 15.14 19.59 26.56 29.36 31.47 35.44 37.51 38.31 Lustens OK
35 Kerstin Vidner-Eriksson 9.02 3.30 2.41 2.16 4.58 6.18 2.41 1.46 3.18 1.51 0.38 Kerstin Vidner-Eriksson
Köping-Kolsva OK 9.02 12.32 15.13 17.29 22.27 28.45 31.26 33.12 36.30 38.21 38.59 Köping-Kolsva OK
36 Catrine Stolt 8.16 3.31 2.48 2.44 4.51 7.01 2.17 1.35 3.35 1.54 0.36 Catrine Stolt
OK Milan 8.16 11.47 14.35 17.19 22.10 29.11 31.28 33.03 36.38 38.32 39.08 OK Milan
37 Karin Almström 7.41 3.35 3.06 2.35 4.37 7.00 2.13 2.01 4.06 2.02 0.38 Karin Almström
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 7.41 11.16 14.22 16.57 21.34 28.34 30.47 32.48 36.54 38.56 39.34 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
38 Anders Millinger 8.54 3.18 2.26 2.38 4.56 7.45 2.13 2.01 3.13 1.45 0.35 Anders Millinger
Västerås SOK 8.54 12.12 14.38 17.16 22.12 29.57 32.10 34.11 37.24 39.09 39.44 Västerås SOK
39 Charlotte Johnson 7.09 4.05 2.27 2.18 3.53 6.01 2.20 1.33 9.00 1.52 0.38 Charlotte Johnson
OK Klemmingen 7.09 11.14 13.41 15.59 19.52 25.53 28.13 29.46 38.46 40.38 41.16 OK Klemmingen
40 Bengt Holm 9.02 3.51 2.27 2.30 4.09 8.36 2.22 1.44 4.07 1.56 0.42 Bengt Holm
IFK Mora OK 9.02 12.53 15.20 17.50 21.59 30.35 32.57 34.41 38.48 40.44 41.26 IFK Mora OK
41 Maria Askroth 13.36 2.44 2.26 2.01 4.18 6.37 2.05 1.31 4.26 1.31 0.26 Maria Askroth
KFUM Örebro OK 13.36 16.20 18.46 20.47 25.05 31.42 33.47 35.18 39.44 41.15 41.41 KFUM Örebro OK
42 Annica Hedberg 11.53 2.48 2.26 4.35 4.57 6.29 2.21 1.52 3.35 1.47 0.36 Annica Hedberg
OK Södertörn 11.53 14.41 17.07 21.42 26.39 33.08 35.29 37.21 40.56 42.43 43.19 OK Södertörn
43 Pär Winkler 8.30 2.55 2.45 3.52 3.52 12.31 2.03 1.48 3.49 1.35 0.33 Pär Winkler
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 8.30 11.25 14.10 18.02 21.54 34.25 36.28 38.16 42.05 43.40 44.13 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
44 Gunnel Karlsson 9.07 3.16 2.25 3.06 4.13 10.57 2.37 1.54 4.28 2.34 0.40 Gunnel Karlsson
SOK 68 9.07 12.23 14.48 17.54 22.07 33.04 35.41 37.35 42.03 44.37 45.17 SOK 68
45 Nils Olsson 5.48 2.18 1.56 1.49 2.40 23.42 1.50 1.11 2.26 1.28 0.25 Nils Olsson
Vandrarringen 5.48 8.06 10.02 11.51 14.31 38.13 40.03 41.14 43.40 45.08 45.33 Vandrarringen
46 Monica Törnkvist 9.32 7.24 3.10 2.23 4.29 6.38 3.04 1.47 5.21 2.06 0.42 Monica Törnkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK 9.32 16.56 20.06 22.29 26.58 33.36 36.40 38.27 43.48 45.54 46.36 Köping-Kolsva OK
47 Gunilla Maria Brus 8.47 4.01 2.55 3.05 5.07 7.31 3.19 2.26 6.39 2.45 1.00 Gunilla Maria Brus
Västerbergslagens OL 8.47 12.48 15.43 18.48 23.55 31.26 34.45 37.11 43.50 46.35 47.35 Västerbergslagens OL
48 Viviann Andersson 11.08 3.34 2.58 3.02 4.45 10.53 2.59 1.55 4.27 2.20 0.43 Viviann Andersson
Snättringe SK 11.08 14.42 17.40 20.42 25.27 36.20 39.19 41.14 45.41 48.01 48.44 Snättringe SK
48 Katarina Lindbärg 11.01 3.01 2.22 6.23 4.50 11.24 2.03 1.40 3.49 1.34 0.37 Katarina Lindbärg
OK Södertörn 11.01 14.02 16.24 22.47 27.37 39.01 41.04 42.44 46.33 48.07 48.44 OK Södertörn
50 Ove Johansson 8.52 2.49 2.29 2.01 3.33 18.21 2.29 2.04 3.32 1.56 0.46 Ove Johansson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 8.52 11.41 14.10 16.11 19.44 38.05 40.34 42.38 46.10 48.06 48.52 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
51 Inga-Britt Malm 12.39 3.26 3.02 2.47 8.59 7.34 3.02 2.40 4.51 2.34 0.47 Inga-Britt Malm
Garphyttans IF 12.39 16.05 19.07 21.54 30.53 38.27 41.29 44.09 49.00 51.34 52.21 Garphyttans IF
52 Arne Almström 8.43 2.17 17.06 5.51 4.15 5.24 2.25 1.19 5.19 1.29 0.33 Arne Almström
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 8.43 11.00 28.06 33.57 38.12 43.36 46.01 47.20 52.39 54.08 54.41 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
53 Anna Karlsson 10.33 5.17 3.22 2.39 8.06 7.56 2.38 3.13 6.41 6.30 0.41 Anna Karlsson
SOK 68 10.33 15.50 19.12 21.51 29.57 37.53 40.31 43.44 50.25 56.55 57.36 SOK 68
54 Olle Näslund 11.47 4.11 4.12 4.00 7.01 10.36 4.07 3.10 5.03 2.53 0.53 Olle Näslund
Selånger SOK 11.47 15.58 20.10 24.10 31.11 41.47 45.54 49.04 54.07 57.00 57.53 Selånger SOK
55 Åsa Pettersson 12.16 4.17 3.43 4.13 7.27 9.39 4.20 3.25 5.45 3.32 1.19 Åsa Pettersson
Säterbygdens OK 12.16 16.33 20.16 24.29 31.56 41.35 45.55 49.20 55.05 58.37 59.56 Säterbygdens OK
56 Bengt Hansson 12.12 4.26 3.36 4.14 7.26 9.41 4.24 3.26 5.44 3.29 1.19 Bengt Hansson
Säterbygdens OK 12.12 16.38 20.14 24.28 31.54 41.35 45.59 49.25 55.09 58.38 59.57 Säterbygdens OK
57 Liz Porteous 11.01 4.26 3.46 3.52 10.15 10.25 4.20 3.04 5.47 3.07 1.04 Liz Porteous
Västerås SOK 11.01 15.27 19.13 23.05 33.20 43.45 48.05 51.09 56.56 1:00.03 1:01.07 Västerås SOK
58 Lennart Schweitz 16.14 4.41 4.39 4.06 7.04 10.11 4.09 3.31 6.20 3.24 1.10 Lennart Schweitz
OK Grip 16.14 20.55 25.34 29.40 36.44 46.55 51.04 54.35 1:00.55 1:04.19 1:05.29 OK Grip
Mimmi Vestblad Mimmi Vestblad
OK Ravinen OK Ravinen