Pl Namn S-1 (32) 1-2 (38) 2-3 (56) 3-4 (60) 4-5 (97) 5-6 (63) 6-7 (44) 7-8 (47) 8-9 (79) 9-10 (88) 10-11 (91) 11-12 (100) 12-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Josefine Klintberg 1.37 1.23 3.54 5.01 0.48 2.05 2.45 2.03 2.34 0.50 1.18 1.49 1.12 Josefine Klintberg
Eksjö SOK 1.37 3.00 6.54 11.55 12.43 14.48 17.33 19.36 22.10 23.00 24.18 26.07 27.19 Eksjö SOK
2 Moa Leijon Lind 1.30 1.23 4.08 5.16 1.00 2.19 2.54 1.21 2.48 0.43 1.34 1.55 1.18 Moa Leijon Lind
Haninge SOK 1.30 2.53 7.01 12.17 13.17 15.36 18.30 19.51 22.39 23.22 24.56 26.51 28.09 Haninge SOK
3 Josefine Wallenhammar 1.36 1.34 4.56 4.55 0.48 2.00 3.14 1.21 3.08 0.51 1.21 1.59 1.14 Josefine Wallenhammar
Hagaby GOIF 1.36 3.10 8.06 13.01 13.49 15.49 19.03 20.24 23.32 24.23 25.44 27.43 28.57 Hagaby GOIF
4 Tove Lagerberg 1.34 1.19 3.39 5.08 0.59 2.16 3.43 2.14 2.52 0.42 1.31 1.56 1.11 Tove Lagerberg
OK Södertörn 1.34 2.53 6.32 11.40 12.39 14.55 18.38 20.52 23.44 24.26 25.57 27.53 29.04 OK Södertörn
5 Ebba Askeljung 1.44 1.27 4.01 5.55 0.55 2.12 3.13 1.15 2.55 0.53 1.32 2.05 1.14 Ebba Askeljung
OK Klemmingen 1.44 3.11 7.12 13.07 14.02 16.14 19.27 20.42 23.37 24.30 26.02 28.07 29.21 OK Klemmingen
6 Anna Wallin 1.35 1.22 4.19 5.22 1.02 2.46 3.14 1.11 2.53 0.57 1.45 1.58 1.09 Anna Wallin
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.35 2.57 7.16 12.38 13.40 16.26 19.40 20.51 23.44 24.41 26.26 28.24 29.33 Göteborg-Majorna OK
7 Moa Enmark 1.43 1.51 4.07 6.23 0.44 1.59 2.57 1.57 2.24 1.23 1.22 1.56 1.08 Moa Enmark
Gävle OK 1.43 3.34 7.41 14.04 14.48 16.47 19.44 21.41 24.05 25.28 26.50 28.46 29.54 Gävle OK
8 Amelie Ekström 1.42 2.18 3.26 5.16 0.49 2.06 3.28 1.17 2.55 1.10 2.21 1.50 1.22 Amelie Ekström
OK Kåre 1.42 4.00 7.26 12.42 13.31 15.37 19.05 20.22 23.17 24.27 26.48 28.38 30.00 OK Kåre
9 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius 1.36 1.26 4.08 7.35 0.51 2.36 2.54 1.22 2.37 1.21 1.27 1.46 1.18 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1.36 3.02 7.10 14.45 15.36 18.12 21.06 22.28 25.05 26.26 27.53 29.39 30.57 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
10 Elin Classon 1.49 1.26 4.17 5.38 1.19 2.20 3.59 1.13 3.15 1.05 1.33 2.00 1.18 Elin Classon
OK Orinto 1.49 3.15 7.32 13.10 14.29 16.49 20.48 22.01 25.16 26.21 27.54 29.54 31.12 OK Orinto
11 Julia Ohlsson 1.51 1.28 4.10 7.57 1.04 2.38 2.44 2.02 2.20 0.48 1.18 1.49 1.09 Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK 1.51 3.19 7.29 15.26 16.30 19.08 21.52 23.54 26.14 27.02 28.20 30.09 31.18 Uddevalla OK
12 Emma Bjessmo 1.34 2.18 4.10 4.55 1.51 1.38 4.55 1.48 2.54 0.44 1.23 2.04 1.11 Emma Bjessmo
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1.34 3.52 8.02 12.57 14.48 16.26 21.21 23.09 26.03 26.47 28.10 30.14 31.25 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
13 Linnea Adolfsson 1.35 1.30 3.56 7.51 0.53 2.02 3.19 1.15 3.20 0.57 1.25 2.12 1.23 Linnea Adolfsson
Tullinge SK 1.35 3.05 7.01 14.52 15.45 17.47 21.06 22.21 25.41 26.38 28.03 30.15 31.38 Tullinge SK
14 Klara Pålsson 1.49 1.44 4.01 5.25 1.23 2.19 5.21 1.22 2.40 1.20 1.34 1.54 1.17 Klara Pålsson
Kungälvs OK 1.49 3.33 7.34 12.59 14.22 16.41 22.02 23.24 26.04 27.24 28.58 30.52 32.09 Kungälvs OK
15 Elin Högstrand 2.07 1.45 4.54 6.18 0.53 2.10 3.33 2.06 2.55 0.51 1.26 2.09 1.23 Elin Högstrand
Markbygdens OK 2.07 3.52 8.46 15.04 15.57 18.07 21.40 23.46 26.41 27.32 28.58 31.07 32.30 Markbygdens OK
16 Lovisa Leman 5.49 1.32 3.58 5.11 1.13 2.15 3.28 2.31 2.46 0.45 1.18 1.48 1.08 Lovisa Leman
Göteborgs SK 5.49 7.21 11.19 16.30 17.43 19.58 23.26 25.57 28.43 29.28 30.46 32.34 33.42 Göteborgs SK
17 Sanna Skoog 2.01 1.45 4.36 7.33 1.06 2.29 4.01 1.23 3.19 1.00 1.32 2.09 1.31 Sanna Skoog
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2.01 3.46 8.22 15.55 17.01 19.30 23.31 24.54 28.13 29.13 30.45 32.54 34.25 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
18 Johanna Larsson 1.52 1.33 4.30 7.15 1.01 3.28 3.47 1.23 3.18 0.59 1.36 2.43 1.24 Johanna Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK 1.52 3.25 7.55 15.10 16.11 19.39 23.26 24.49 28.07 29.06 30.42 33.25 34.49 Köping-Kolsva OK
19 Hanna Eriksson 1.40 2.27 4.57 7.18 2.45 3.28 2.58 1.11 2.48 0.56 1.17 2.01 1.11 Hanna Eriksson
IFK Moras OK 1.40 4.07 9.04 16.22 19.07 22.35 25.33 26.44 29.32 30.28 31.45 33.46 34.57 IFK Moras OK
20 Maria Andersson 1.42 1.17 3.46 5.01 0.54 4.14 3.45 5.02 2.58 1.57 1.38 2.13 1.15 Maria Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL 1.42 2.59 6.45 11.46 12.40 16.54 20.39 25.41 28.39 30.36 32.14 34.27 35.42 Västerbergslagens OL
21 Stina Nilsson 1.39 1.39 3.59 5.12 1.02 6.45 5.52 1.12 2.41 1.20 1.31 1.54 1.11 Stina Nilsson
Umeå OK 1.39 3.18 7.17 12.29 13.31 20.16 26.08 27.20 30.01 31.21 32.52 34.46 35.57 Umeå OK
22 Matilda Martinsson 1.31 1.29 6.27 5.26 1.22 1.46 7.52 1.12 5.48 1.27 1.43 1.53 1.13 Matilda Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK 1.31 3.00 9.27 14.53 16.15 18.01 25.53 27.05 32.53 34.20 36.03 37.56 39.09 Falkenbergs OK
23 Felicia Feurstein 1.58 1.38 4.55 5.58 2.30 8.57 3.19 1.25 3.27 0.58 1.47 1.58 1.18 Felicia Feurstein
Tormestorps IF 1.58 3.36 8.31 14.29 16.59 25.56 29.15 30.40 34.07 35.05 36.52 38.50 40.08 Tormestorps IF
24 Sofia Sjögren 2.42 3.53 5.51 6.11 0.58 6.27 3.37 1.50 3.18 0.49 1.25 2.08 1.31 Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof 2.42 6.35 12.26 18.37 19.35 26.02 29.39 31.29 34.47 35.36 37.01 39.09 40.40 OK Kullingshof
25 Malin Reichenberg 2.08 2.05 5.32 9.06 1.34 3.15 4.32 1.52 4.26 1.40 1.50 2.45 1.36 Malin Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK 2.08 4.13 9.45 18.51 20.25 23.40 28.12 30.04 34.30 36.10 38.00 40.45 42.21 Idefjordens SK
26 Josefin Carlsson 2.22 5.46 4.33 8.37 0.57 7.55 3.21 1.17 3.00 0.55 1.32 2.07 1.23 Josefin Carlsson
Tormestorps IF 2.22 8.08 12.41 21.18 22.15 30.10 33.31 34.48 37.48 38.43 40.15 42.22 43.45 Tormestorps IF
27 Eva Gustafsson 1.54 1.43 5.22 12.20 1.03 3.14 4.31 2.25 3.50 2.10 1.42 2.38 1.31 Eva Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF 1.54 3.37 8.59 21.19 22.22 25.36 30.07 32.32 36.22 38.32 40.14 42.52 44.23 Hagaby GOIF
28 Caroline Lindelöw 2.05 1.58 6.48 10.37 1.43 2.59 4.31 2.01 5.23 1.31 2.12 2.33 1.41 Caroline Lindelöw
Härlövs IF 2.05 4.03 10.51 21.28 23.11 26.10 30.41 32.42 38.05 39.36 41.48 44.21 46.02 Härlövs IF
29 Sophie Eriksson 1.55 2.22 5.16 14.50 0.56 2.16 3.43 7.44 3.56 1.15 1.43 2.23 1.28 Sophie Eriksson
Ärla IF 1.55 4.17 9.33 24.23 25.19 27.35 31.18 39.02 42.58 44.13 45.56 48.19 49.47 Ärla IF
30 Hanna Berglund 2.00 1.35 4.39 6.24 1.24 21.20 3.47 1.31 4.20 5.42 1.47 2.30 1.28 Hanna Berglund
OK Kåre 2.00 3.35 8.14 14.38 16.02 37.22 41.09 42.40 47.00 52.42 54.29 56.59 58.27 OK Kåre
Sara Schmidt Sara Schmidt
Trollhättans SOK Trollhättans SOK
Malin Widén 2.47 1.54 4.02 Malin Widén
Uddevalla OK 2.47 4.41 8.43 55.40 Uddevalla OK