Pl Namn S-1 (75) 1-2 (77) 2-3 (79) 3-4 (108) 4-5 (226) 5-6 (216) 6-7 (166) 7-8 (178) 8-9 (141) 9-10 (174) 10-11 (221) 11-12 (196) 12-13 (184) 13-14 (200) 14-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Simon Hector 9.43 0.42 1.41 3.50 4.30 4.24 4.51 1.26 0.53 1.24 2.56 1.48 1.59 0.54 0.35 Simon Hector
Snättringe SK / Järla Orientering / Waxholms OK 1 9.43 10.25 12.06 15.56 20.26 24.50 29.41 31.07 32.00 33.24 36.20 38.08 40.07 41.01 41.36 Snättringe SK / Järla Orientering / Waxholms OK 1
2 Emil Lönnström 9.36 0.36 1.37 4.15 4.36 4.25 4.27 1.22 0.55 1.25 3.07 1.48 2.08 0.50 0.35 Emil Lönnström
OK Orient 1 9.36 10.12 11.49 16.04 20.40 25.05 29.32 30.54 31.49 33.14 36.21 38.09 40.17 41.07 41.42 OK Orient 1
3 Eevert Toivonen 9.13 0.39 1.39 4.12 4.45 4.16 4.35 1.26 0.58 1.21 3.21 1.43 2.06 0.57 0.40 Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK 1 9.13 9.52 11.31 15.43 20.28 24.44 29.19 30.45 31.43 33.04 36.25 38.08 40.14 41.11 41.51 Kangasala SK 1
4 Anton Hansson 9.23 0.40 1.40 4.38 4.55 4.51 4.57 1.19 0.47 1.23 3.26 1.48 2.18 0.50 0.39 Anton Hansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 9.23 10.03 11.43 16.21 21.16 26.07 31.04 32.23 33.10 34.33 37.59 39.47 42.05 42.55 43.34 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
5 Samuel Plumppu 9.39 0.40 1.48 5.07 4.56 4.52 5.01 1.19 0.52 1.23 3.39 1.46 1.58 0.48 0.31 Samuel Plumppu
Hestra IF 1 9.39 10.19 12.07 17.14 22.10 27.02 32.03 33.22 34.14 35.37 39.16 41.02 43.00 43.48 44.19 Hestra IF 1
6 Eero Heinonen 9.49 0.47 1.55 4.34 4.36 5.05 5.11 1.20 0.52 1.26 3.25 1.53 2.17 0.48 0.34 Eero Heinonen
MS Parma 1 9.49 10.36 12.31 17.05 21.41 26.46 31.57 33.17 34.09 35.35 39.00 40.53 43.10 43.58 44.32 MS Parma 1
7 Lukas Sundblad 9.16 0.43 1.44 4.43 4.55 5.25 4.58 1.15 0.55 1.27 4.01 1.54 2.10 1.31 0.36 Lukas Sundblad
Eksjö SOK 1 9.16 9.59 11.43 16.26 21.21 26.46 31.44 32.59 33.54 35.21 39.22 41.16 43.26 44.57 45.33 Eksjö SOK 1
7 Gustaf Sundbüe 10.12 0.44 1.48 4.19 4.48 4.23 5.59 1.35 1.02 1.33 3.19 1.54 2.18 0.59 0.40 Gustaf Sundbüe
Nyköpings OK / OK Hällen 1 10.12 10.56 12.44 17.03 21.51 26.14 32.13 33.48 34.50 36.23 39.42 41.36 43.54 44.53 45.33 Nyköpings OK / OK Hällen 1
9 Niklas Sundqvist 9.51 0.45 1.49 4.39 4.57 4.51 5.02 1.24 0.58 2.20 3.47 1.43 2.17 0.53 0.39 Niklas Sundqvist
Tullinge SK 1 9.51 10.36 12.25 17.04 22.01 26.52 31.54 33.18 34.16 36.36 40.23 42.06 44.23 45.16 45.55 Tullinge SK 1
10 Isac von Krusenstierna 8.53 0.40 1.35 4.49 4.59 5.35 6.44 1.23 0.50 1.33 3.28 1.59 2.18 0.52 0.38 Isac von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre / Karlsbyhedens IK / Korsnäs IF OK 1 8.53 9.33 11.08 15.57 20.56 26.31 33.15 34.38 35.28 37.01 40.29 42.28 44.46 45.38 46.16 OK Kåre / Karlsbyhedens IK / Korsnäs IF OK 1
11 Filip Jacobsson 9.36 0.43 1.40 4.04 5.43 4.17 5.03 1.21 0.54 4.06 3.26 1.38 2.22 0.56 0.42 Filip Jacobsson
OK Tyr / Degerfors OK / IK Vikings OK 1 9.36 10.19 11.59 16.03 21.46 26.03 31.06 32.27 33.21 37.27 40.53 42.31 44.53 45.49 46.31 OK Tyr / Degerfors OK / IK Vikings OK 1
12 Tuomas Puputti 10.21 1.07 2.02 5.44 4.51 5.06 5.25 1.23 0.55 1.34 3.56 1.54 2.12 0.53 0.38 Tuomas Puputti
Hiidenkiertäjät 1 10.21 11.28 13.30 19.14 24.05 29.11 34.36 35.59 36.54 38.28 42.24 44.18 46.30 47.23 48.01 Hiidenkiertäjät 1
13 Jesper Lindahl 13.34 0.40 1.42 5.16 5.08 4.54 5.01 1.23 0.53 1.29 3.41 1.56 2.45 0.54 0.39 Jesper Lindahl
IF Sibbo-Vargarna / OK77 1 13.34 14.14 15.56 21.12 26.20 31.14 36.15 37.38 38.31 40.00 43.41 45.37 48.22 49.16 49.55 IF Sibbo-Vargarna / OK77 1
14 Teemu Eerola 10.27 0.46 1.39 6.16 4.27 6.31 5.13 1.32 0.52 3.56 3.16 1.50 2.03 0.49 0.42 Teemu Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 10.27 11.13 12.52 19.08 23.35 30.06 35.19 36.51 37.43 41.39 44.55 46.45 48.48 49.37 50.19 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
15 Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall 10.29 0.49 2.03 5.35 5.29 5.07 6.37 1.30 0.55 2.44 3.30 1.52 2.34 1.00 0.45 Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1 10.29 11.18 13.21 18.56 24.25 29.32 36.09 37.39 38.34 41.18 44.48 46.40 49.14 50.14 50.59 Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1
16 Jörgen Wulfsberg 10.42 0.50 1.53 7.32 6.07 5.21 5.55 1.26 0.54 1.25 3.21 1.47 2.29 0.49 0.40 Jörgen Wulfsberg
Nydalens SK 1 10.42 11.32 13.25 20.57 27.04 32.25 38.20 39.46 40.40 42.05 45.26 47.13 49.42 50.31 51.11 Nydalens SK 1
17 Justus Laitinen 11.40 0.41 1.41 4.42 4.42 5.00 7.41 1.38 0.55 2.44 3.40 1.52 2.19 0.51 1.13 Justus Laitinen
Koovee 1 11.40 12.21 14.02 18.44 23.26 28.26 36.07 37.45 38.40 41.24 45.04 46.56 49.15 50.06 51.19 Koovee 1
18 Olof Skoglund 10.57 0.44 1.41 4.59 5.43 5.19 6.03 1.39 1.00 3.34 3.56 2.00 2.20 1.00 0.45 Olof Skoglund
Kils OK 1 10.57 11.41 13.22 18.21 24.04 29.23 35.26 37.05 38.05 41.39 45.35 47.35 49.55 50.55 51.40 Kils OK 1
19 Martin Jellvert Börjesson 11.15 0.52 2.05 5.27 5.50 5.13 6.06 1.43 1.01 1.43 4.02 1.58 2.45 0.56 0.49 Martin Jellvert Börjesson
Frölunda OL / IK Uven 1 11.15 12.07 14.12 19.39 25.29 30.42 36.48 38.31 39.32 41.15 45.17 47.15 50.00 50.56 51.45 Frölunda OL / IK Uven 1
20 Felix Axelsson 10.27 0.41 1.49 5.06 4.40 4.54 11.02 1.41 1.00 1.29 3.26 2.07 2.23 0.58 0.42 Felix Axelsson
Markbygdens OK 1 10.27 11.08 12.57 18.03 22.43 27.37 38.39 40.20 41.20 42.49 46.15 48.22 50.45 51.43 52.25 Markbygdens OK 1
21 Martin Skyggeson 10.27 0.43 1.56 5.07 5.50 6.40 5.55 1.34 1.03 1.50 4.58 2.02 2.58 0.56 0.47 Martin Skyggeson
FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1 10.27 11.10 13.06 18.13 24.03 30.43 36.38 38.12 39.15 41.05 46.03 48.05 51.03 51.59 52.46 FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1
22 Erik Barr Zeilon 9.21 0.46 1.43 4.40 4.57 5.32 9.47 1.46 1.00 1.37 4.11 2.18 3.20 1.01 0.52 Erik Barr Zeilon
Skåneslättens OL / Hjärnarps GH OL / Lunds OK 1 9.21 10.07 11.50 16.30 21.27 26.59 36.46 38.32 39.32 41.09 45.20 47.38 50.58 51.59 52.51 Skåneslättens OL / Hjärnarps GH OL / Lunds OK 1
23 Samuli Saukkonen 11.41 1.10 1.59 5.19 6.27 6.37 5.52 1.36 1.04 1.31 3.22 1.57 3.18 0.48 0.45 Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi 1 11.41 12.51 14.50 20.09 26.36 33.13 39.05 40.41 41.45 43.16 46.38 48.35 51.53 52.41 53.26 SK Uusi 1
24 Lukas Eveborn 9.38 0.50 1.57 8.57 4.56 5.29 7.36 1.30 1.08 1.50 3.54 2.00 2.30 0.56 0.42 Lukas Eveborn
OK Roxen 1 9.38 10.28 12.25 21.22 26.18 31.47 39.23 40.53 42.01 43.51 47.45 49.45 52.15 53.11 53.53 OK Roxen 1
25 Viktor Östergren 9.45 0.52 1.57 9.03 4.58 5.06 7.31 1.29 0.58 1.58 4.27 1.52 2.28 0.58 0.38 Viktor Östergren
Växjö OK 1 9.45 10.37 12.34 21.37 26.35 31.41 39.12 40.41 41.39 43.37 48.04 49.56 52.24 53.22 54.00 Växjö OK 1
26 Lukas Bökman 12.22 0.48 2.04 4.57 5.20 6.41 6.16 1.43 1.09 1.49 4.13 2.23 2.30 1.03 0.49 Lukas Bökman
Ronneby OK / OK Dacke 1 12.22 13.10 15.14 20.11 25.31 32.12 38.28 40.11 41.20 43.09 47.22 49.45 52.15 53.18 54.07 Ronneby OK / OK Dacke 1
27 Dominik Jandl 11.46 0.50 2.05 5.40 5.33 7.06 6.32 1.18 0.53 1.36 4.34 2.26 2.25 0.57 0.33 Dominik Jandl
Naturfreunde Wien 1 11.46 12.36 14.41 20.21 25.54 33.00 39.32 40.50 41.43 43.19 47.53 50.19 52.44 53.41 54.14 Naturfreunde Wien 1
28 Sven Engström 10.34 0.50 1.54 5.37 5.37 5.39 9.23 1.36 0.57 1.47 4.23 2.09 2.46 1.01 0.36 Sven Engström
Linköpings OK 1 10.34 11.24 13.18 18.55 24.32 30.11 39.34 41.10 42.07 43.54 48.17 50.26 53.12 54.13 54.49 Linköpings OK 1
29 Alexander Hörnquist 10.10 0.38 1.47 5.00 8.26 5.09 8.40 1.33 0.55 1.29 4.36 1.56 2.44 1.22 0.40 Alexander Hörnquist
Brobyggarna 1 10.10 10.48 12.35 17.35 26.01 31.10 39.50 41.23 42.18 43.47 48.23 50.19 53.03 54.25 55.05 Brobyggarna 1
30 Sebastian Svensson 11.28 0.47 1.51 9.30 4.58 5.17 7.25 1.27 0.57 2.02 4.22 1.54 2.28 1.02 0.36 Sebastian Svensson
Finspångs SOK 1 11.28 12.15 14.06 23.36 28.34 33.51 41.16 42.43 43.40 45.42 50.04 51.58 54.26 55.28 56.04 Finspångs SOK 1
31 Alvar Palmen 13.21 0.47 1.48 5.17 5.17 5.05 10.59 1.38 0.59 1.43 3.30 1.58 2.47 0.50 0.39 Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta 1 13.21 14.08 15.56 21.13 26.30 31.35 42.34 44.12 45.11 46.54 50.24 52.22 55.09 55.59 56.38 Espoon Suunta 1
32 Aaro Aho 11.04 0.48 2.02 7.46 7.43 5.54 5.00 1.27 0.58 3.58 4.10 1.56 2.25 0.50 0.39 Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima / Kyrös-Rasti 1 11.04 11.52 13.54 21.40 29.23 35.17 40.17 41.44 42.42 46.40 50.50 52.46 55.11 56.01 56.40 Valkeakosken Haka / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima / Kyrös-Rasti 1
33 Erik Lindström 10.52 0.43 1.48 7.33 5.51 5.14 6.47 1.37 0.59 5.07 4.19 2.04 2.29 0.57 0.41 Erik Lindström
OK Tranan 1 10.52 11.35 13.23 20.56 26.47 32.01 38.48 40.25 41.24 46.31 50.50 52.54 55.23 56.20 57.01 OK Tranan 1
34 Stefan Kubelka 11.03 0.55 2.50 8.55 6.10 6.32 6.11 1.28 0.58 1.54 4.09 2.13 2.14 1.04 0.39 Stefan Kubelka
SK Zabovresky Brno 1 11.03 11.58 14.48 23.43 29.53 36.25 42.36 44.04 45.02 46.56 51.05 53.18 55.32 56.36 57.15 SK Zabovresky Brno 1
35 Teemu Mustonen 12.48 0.45 2.20 6.29 6.08 5.13 6.11 1.56 0.58 2.42 4.39 2.41 3.19 1.03 0.39 Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 12.48 13.33 15.53 22.22 28.30 33.43 39.54 41.50 42.48 45.30 50.09 52.50 56.09 57.12 57.51 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
36 Albin Alsiö 10.35 0.49 2.00 9.59 7.02 6.10 6.00 1.35 0.59 1.41 4.09 2.13 3.10 1.01 0.49 Albin Alsiö
Falköpings AIK OK 1 10.35 11.24 13.24 23.23 30.25 36.35 42.35 44.10 45.09 46.50 50.59 53.12 56.22 57.23 58.12 Falköpings AIK OK 1
36 Erik Wigle 10.34 3.09 2.07 6.56 5.06 5.14 11.04 1.46 0.56 1.29 3.36 1.56 2.36 0.59 0.44 Erik Wigle
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 10.34 13.43 15.50 22.46 27.52 33.06 44.10 45.56 46.52 48.21 51.57 53.53 56.29 57.28 58.12 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
38 Erik Herne 9.57 0.44 1.49 7.30 5.57 5.08 6.47 1.39 0.59 5.08 4.23 4.33 2.40 1.04 0.42 Erik Herne
OK Ravinen 1 9.57 10.41 12.30 20.00 25.57 31.05 37.52 39.31 40.30 45.38 50.01 54.34 57.14 58.18 59.00 OK Ravinen 1
39 Atte Nokka 10.50 0.53 3.34 8.20 5.35 5.36 5.46 1.42 0.59 5.12 3.49 2.39 2.46 1.04 0.39 Atte Nokka
Angelniemen Ankkuri / Paimion Rasti / Rasti 88 1 10.50 11.43 15.17 23.37 29.12 34.48 40.34 42.16 43.15 48.27 52.16 54.55 57.41 58.45 59.24 Angelniemen Ankkuri / Paimion Rasti / Rasti 88 1
40 Andreas Persson 11.47 0.47 3.27 7.30 7.39 5.46 6.29 1.44 1.00 2.15 4.30 2.02 3.05 1.05 0.35 Andreas Persson
OK Hammaren 1 11.47 12.34 16.01 23.31 31.10 36.56 43.25 45.09 46.09 48.24 52.54 54.56 58.01 59.06 59.41 OK Hammaren 1
41 Victor Hansson 10.14 0.41 1.54 11.25 7.18 5.35 7.25 1.28 0.58 1.46 4.40 2.04 2.45 1.03 0.40 Victor Hansson
Jönköpings OK 1 10.14 10.55 12.49 24.14 31.32 37.07 44.32 46.00 46.58 48.44 53.24 55.28 58.13 59.16 59.56 Jönköpings OK 1
42 Magnus Johansson 12.32 0.45 2.27 8.11 6.47 5.21 7.28 1.38 0.56 2.22 4.23 2.39 2.50 0.57 0.43 Magnus Johansson
OK Löftan 1 12.32 13.17 15.44 23.55 30.42 36.03 43.31 45.09 46.05 48.27 52.50 55.29 58.19 59.16 59.59 OK Löftan 1
43 Emma Hållström 12.20 0.44 2.16 6.50 7.42 6.28 5.53 1.51 0.57 2.32 5.38 2.37 2.34 1.23 0.39 Emma Hållström
Gävle OK 1 12.20 13.04 15.20 22.10 29.52 36.20 42.13 44.04 45.01 47.33 53.11 55.48 58.22 59.45 1:00.24 Gävle OK 1
44 Jesper Lindström 12.00 0.41 2.04 5.24 5.42 6.55 11.55 1.20 0.54 1.50 4.59 2.20 2.45 1.08 0.34 Jesper Lindström
IF Hagen 1 12.00 12.41 14.45 20.09 25.51 32.46 44.41 46.01 46.55 48.45 53.44 56.04 58.49 59.57 1:00.31 IF Hagen 1
45 Tomi-André Piirmets 10.52 0.41 2.08 7.18 6.24 10.20 5.39 1.24 0.47 4.32 4.35 2.01 2.32 0.51 0.35 Tomi-André Piirmets
Hyvinkään Rasti 1 10.52 11.33 13.41 20.59 27.23 37.43 43.22 44.46 45.33 50.05 54.40 56.41 59.13 1:00.04 1:00.39 Hyvinkään Rasti 1
46 Juho Elovaara 11.33 0.55 2.01 5.54 5.48 5.30 15.21 1.39 1.04 1.44 4.05 2.09 2.53 1.19 0.42 Juho Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 11.33 12.28 14.29 20.23 26.11 31.41 47.02 48.41 49.45 51.29 55.34 57.43 1:00.36 1:01.55 1:02.37 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
47 Josef Johansson 10.26 0.49 2.01 10.01 6.40 6.25 6.25 1.42 1.02 2.21 4.38 3.08 5.44 1.44 0.49 Josef Johansson
OK Kolmården 1 10.26 11.15 13.16 23.17 29.57 36.22 42.47 44.29 45.31 47.52 52.30 55.38 1:01.22 1:03.06 1:03.55 OK Kolmården 1
48 Hampus Lakssonen 13.01 0.56 2.28 8.21 7.02 6.08 7.31 1.46 1.04 3.31 5.03 2.19 2.54 1.12 0.48 Hampus Lakssonen
FK Göingarna 1 13.01 13.57 16.25 24.46 31.48 37.56 45.27 47.13 48.17 51.48 56.51 59.10 1:02.04 1:03.16 1:04.04 FK Göingarna 1
49 John Gabrielsson 11.48 0.52 2.51 12.43 6.16 6.00 6.43 1.42 1.02 4.15 4.05 2.24 2.43 0.59 0.35 John Gabrielsson
Sävedalens AIK / OK Landehof 1 11.48 12.40 15.31 28.14 34.30 40.30 47.13 48.55 49.57 54.12 58.17 1:00.41 1:03.24 1:04.23 1:04.58 Sävedalens AIK / OK Landehof 1
50 Ville Rehn 13.21 1.06 2.49 6.06 8.38 8.28 8.41 1.55 1.02 1.59 4.26 2.13 2.48 1.08 0.45 Ville Rehn
Lynx 1 13.21 14.27 17.16 23.22 32.00 40.28 49.09 51.04 52.06 54.05 58.31 1:00.44 1:03.32 1:04.40 1:05.25 Lynx 1
51 Isac Johansson 10.39 0.53 2.40 15.39 6.31 5.07 6.14 1.38 1.04 2.53 5.03 2.42 3.31 1.23 0.56 Isac Johansson
OK Bävern / Sol Tranås 1 10.39 11.32 14.12 29.51 36.22 41.29 47.43 49.21 50.25 53.18 58.21 1:01.03 1:04.34 1:05.57 1:06.53 OK Bävern / Sol Tranås 1
52 Viktor Janrik 10.23 0.59 7.53 6.59 6.04 8.21 7.56 1.24 0.59 5.04 4.08 1.55 2.47 1.45 0.42 Viktor Janrik
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 10.23 11.22 19.15 26.14 32.18 40.39 48.35 49.59 50.58 56.02 1:00.10 1:02.05 1:04.52 1:06.37 1:07.19 Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1
53 Benjamin Sturek 11.09 0.48 1.59 19.53 5.38 6.22 5.18 1.43 0.52 2.08 4.25 2.08 3.19 1.34 0.37 Benjamin Sturek
OK Vilse 87 / OK Gynge 1 11.09 11.57 13.56 33.49 39.27 45.49 51.07 52.50 53.42 55.50 1:00.15 1:02.23 1:05.42 1:07.16 1:07.53 OK Vilse 87 / OK Gynge 1
54 Joar Hertin 11.37 0.46 2.16 11.28 7.16 6.48 6.43 1.58 1.14 6.01 4.36 3.02 3.18 1.17 0.56 Joar Hertin
Västerviks OK / Gamleby OK 1 11.37 12.23 14.39 26.07 33.23 40.11 46.54 48.52 50.06 56.07 1:00.43 1:03.45 1:07.03 1:08.20 1:09.16 Västerviks OK / Gamleby OK 1
55 Clara Mannfolk 13.31 0.56 2.40 7.21 11.47 7.43 7.05 2.12 0.57 2.26 5.10 2.24 3.34 1.29 0.44 Clara Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK 1 13.31 14.27 17.07 24.28 36.15 43.58 51.03 53.15 54.12 56.38 1:01.48 1:04.12 1:07.46 1:09.15 1:09.59 Ulricehamns OK 1
56 Gabriel Sturesson 13.43 0.52 2.25 9.03 10.15 7.07 7.34 1.54 1.04 8.37 4.54 2.19 2.37 0.55 0.42 Gabriel Sturesson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb / FK Boken / Lerums SOK 1 13.43 14.35 17.00 26.03 36.18 43.25 50.59 52.53 53.57 1:02.34 1:07.28 1:09.47 1:12.24 1:13.19 1:14.01 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb / FK Boken / Lerums SOK 1
57 Simon Österlund 14.15 1.21 2.44 17.40 9.09 7.20 8.27 1.50 1.08 2.07 5.03 3.13 3.54 2.19 0.51 Simon Österlund
Västerås SOK 1 14.15 15.36 18.20 36.00 45.09 52.29 1:00.56 1:02.46 1:03.54 1:06.01 1:11.04 1:14.17 1:18.11 1:20.30 1:21.21 Västerås SOK 1
58 Leevi Keronen 12.54 0.41 2.24 6.11 8.53 11.54 16.46 2.21 0.52 2.25 13.09 2.18 3.28 1.04 0.40 Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 12.54 13.35 15.59 22.10 31.03 42.57 59.43 1:02.04 1:02.56 1:05.21 1:18.30 1:20.48 1:24.16 1:25.20 1:26.00 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
59 Leevi Halén 15.15 1.05 2.21 10.20 11.31 9.49 13.50 2.19 1.02 2.52 10.09 2.57 4.38 1.01 0.43 Leevi Halén
Espoon Suunta 2 15.15 16.20 18.41 29.01 40.32 50.21 1:04.11 1:06.30 1:07.32 1:10.24 1:20.33 1:23.30 1:28.08 1:29.09 1:29.52 Espoon Suunta 2
60 Emil Andersson 13.00 1.04 2.25 13.19 9.49 15.11 9.27 2.22 0.54 9.00 5.03 2.24 4.04 1.22 0.37 Emil Andersson
Haninge SOK 1 13.00 14.04 16.29 29.48 39.37 54.48 1:04.15 1:06.37 1:07.31 1:16.31 1:21.34 1:23.58 1:28.02 1:29.24 1:30.01 Haninge SOK 1
61 Albin Kvarnefalk 20.28 1.37 3.44 12.35 14.46 8.10 11.01 1.39 1.01 9.34 8.00 3.25 3.56 1.03 0.44 Albin Kvarnefalk
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 20.28 22.05 25.49 38.24 53.10 1:01.20 1:12.21 1:14.00 1:15.01 1:24.35 1:32.35 1:36.00 1:39.56 1:40.59 1:41.43 Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2
Tuomas Heikkilä 8.50 0.40 1.43 3.54 4.17 4.28 4.45 1.25 0.41 2.19 3.19 1.51 2.41 0.52 0.41 Tuomas Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 8.50 9.30 11.13 15.07 19.24 23.52 28.37 30.02 30.43 33.02 36.21 38.12 40.53 41.45 42.26 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
Tommo Kukkula 12.24 0.58 2.21 7.41 5.38 1.50 1.12 2.35 6.26 2.31 3.18 1.34 0.46 Tommo Kukkula
Rastikarhut 1 12.24 13.22 15.43 23.24 29.02 40.34 42.24 43.36 46.11 52.37 55.08 58.26 1:00.00 1:00.46 Rastikarhut 1