Pl Namn S-1 (157) 1-2 (162) 2-3 (117) 3-4 (92) 4-5 (178) 5-6 (182) 6-7 (191) 7-8 (204) 8-9 (209) 9-10 (213) 10-11 (134) 11-12 (140) 12-13 (136) 13-14 (500) 14-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Jostein Moe 1.28 1.47 3.09 3.23 14.08 3.12 2.35 1.48 9.43 1.30 5.20 1.21 1.11 0.33 0.41 Jostein Moe
Kristiansand OK 1.28 3.15 6.24 9.47 23.55 27.07 29.42 31.30 41.13 42.43 48.03 49.24 50.35 51.08 51.49 Kristiansand OK
2 Linus Kaisajuntti 1.29 1.23 3.57 3.39 14.34 3.14 2.30 1.49 9.36 1.13 5.01 1.19 1.11 0.31 0.41 Linus Kaisajuntti
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb 1.29 2.52 6.49 10.28 25.02 28.16 30.46 32.35 42.11 43.24 48.25 49.44 50.55 51.26 52.07 IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb
3 Jörgen Ohlin 1.20 1.29 3.23 3.28 14.33 3.05 2.33 2.01 10.05 1.13 5.26 1.16 1.18 0.33 0.40 Jörgen Ohlin
Orienteringsklubben Linné 1.20 2.49 6.12 9.40 24.13 27.18 29.51 31.52 41.57 43.10 48.36 49.52 51.10 51.43 52.23 Orienteringsklubben Linné
4 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 1.31 1.24 3.27 3.28 13.24 3.09 2.15 1.44 9.30 4.47 5.08 1.16 1.06 0.28 0.38 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
Varegg Fleridrett 1.31 2.55 6.22 9.50 23.14 26.23 28.38 30.22 39.52 44.39 49.47 51.03 52.09 52.37 53.15 Varegg Fleridrett
5 Johan Nordlund 1.51 1.28 3.01 3.28 14.51 3.21 4.50 1.58 9.44 1.09 5.42 1.21 1.16 0.32 0.37 Johan Nordlund
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1.51 3.19 6.20 9.48 24.39 28.00 32.50 34.48 44.32 45.41 51.23 52.44 54.00 54.32 55.09 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
6 Per Lenander 1.39 1.57 3.33 4.33 15.57 3.28 2.41 2.27 9.31 1.17 5.05 1.31 1.16 0.31 0.38 Per Lenander
Växjö Orienteringsklubb 1.39 3.36 7.09 11.42 27.39 31.07 33.48 36.15 45.46 47.03 52.08 53.39 54.55 55.26 56.04 Växjö Orienteringsklubb
7 Jakob Eng 1.25 1.34 6.47 4.15 14.08 3.09 2.29 1.54 9.32 2.29 5.19 1.10 1.11 0.31 0.42 Jakob Eng
IFK Göteborg 1.25 2.59 9.46 14.01 28.09 31.18 33.47 35.41 45.13 47.42 53.01 54.11 55.22 55.53 56.35 IFK Göteborg
8 Matthieu Puech 1.28 1.26 6.46 3.56 15.08 3.34 2.41 1.59 10.00 1.31 5.15 1.15 1.09 0.32 0.34 Matthieu Puech
IFK Göteborg 1.28 2.54 9.40 13.36 28.44 32.18 34.59 36.58 46.58 48.29 53.44 54.59 56.08 56.40 57.14 IFK Göteborg
9 Per Sjögren 1.54 2.43 3.15 4.44 14.43 3.25 2.47 2.16 10.04 2.06 5.32 1.28 1.50 0.35 0.41 Per Sjögren
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb 1.54 4.37 7.52 12.36 27.19 30.44 33.31 35.47 45.51 47.57 53.29 54.57 56.47 57.22 58.03 KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb
10 Richard Hejdenberg 1.39 1.29 3.53 3.49 15.48 3.27 4.38 1.57 10.10 1.34 5.54 1.33 1.16 0.33 0.42 Richard Hejdenberg
Gävle Orienteringsklubb 1.39 3.08 7.01 10.50 26.38 30.05 34.43 36.40 46.50 48.24 54.18 55.51 57.07 57.40 58.22 Gävle Orienteringsklubb
11 Olof Nilsson 1.35 1.46 4.33 4.53 16.17 3.40 2.57 2.08 10.22 2.53 5.48 1.45 1.26 0.38 0.47 Olof Nilsson
Växjö Orienteringsklubb 1.35 3.21 7.54 12.47 29.04 32.44 35.41 37.49 48.11 51.04 56.52 58.37 1:00.03 1:00.41 1:01.28 Växjö Orienteringsklubb
12 Tero Junttila 1.45 2.01 3.31 4.52 16.30 3.48 3.10 2.24 10.49 1.49 6.49 1.37 1.22 0.35 0.41 Tero Junttila
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb 1.45 3.46 7.17 12.09 28.39 32.27 35.37 38.01 48.50 50.39 57.28 59.05 1:00.27 1:01.02 1:01.43 IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb
13 Stefan Aronsson 2.16 1.58 4.20 4.45 15.57 3.38 3.03 2.26 11.18 1.52 5.57 1.47 1.23 0.34 0.45 Stefan Aronsson
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb 2.16 4.14 8.34 13.19 29.16 32.54 35.57 38.23 49.41 51.33 57.30 59.17 1:00.40 1:01.14 1:01.59 KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb
14 Daniel Grahn 1.31 1.40 3.34 4.20 16.35 4.06 2.51 2.15 12.02 1.35 7.23 1.31 1.28 0.39 0.48 Daniel Grahn
IFK Göteborg 1.31 3.11 6.45 11.05 27.40 31.46 34.37 36.52 48.54 50.29 57.52 59.23 1:00.51 1:01.30 1:02.18 IFK Göteborg
15 Duncan Archer 1.31 1.41 10.08 3.53 15.18 3.42 3.04 2.39 10.10 1.19 5.19 1.19 1.09 0.30 0.42 Duncan Archer
Cleveland Orienteering Klub 1.31 3.12 13.20 17.13 32.31 36.13 39.17 41.56 52.06 53.25 58.44 1:00.03 1:01.12 1:01.42 1:02.24 Cleveland Orienteering Klub
16 Niclas Sjögren 2.15 1.59 6.06 5.00 15.29 4.16 2.48 2.42 10.24 1.26 6.07 1.36 1.11 0.30 0.38 Niclas Sjögren
Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb 2.15 4.14 10.20 15.20 30.49 35.05 37.53 40.35 50.59 52.25 58.32 1:00.08 1:01.19 1:01.49 1:02.27 Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb
17 Jonas Martner 1.35 1.45 3.19 6.13 17.40 3.29 2.57 4.07 9.58 1.41 5.43 1.41 1.14 0.33 0.40 Jonas Martner
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare 1.35 3.20 6.39 12.52 30.32 34.01 36.58 41.05 51.03 52.44 58.27 1:00.08 1:01.22 1:01.55 1:02.35 Frölunda Orienteringslöpare
18 Erik Harlén 1.37 1.50 3.47 4.12 18.23 3.56 3.21 2.18 11.18 1.39 6.06 1.32 1.26 0.35 0.45 Erik Harlén
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb 1.37 3.27 7.14 11.26 29.49 33.45 37.06 39.24 50.42 52.21 58.27 59.59 1:01.25 1:02.00 1:02.45 KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb
19 Marcus Andersson 2.19 1.41 4.31 4.58 16.04 3.40 3.10 2.28 11.31 1.54 6.29 1.43 1.19 0.29 0.37 Marcus Andersson
Matteus Scoutkårs IA 2.19 4.00 8.31 13.29 29.33 33.13 36.23 38.51 50.22 52.16 58.45 1:00.28 1:01.47 1:02.16 1:02.53 Matteus Scoutkårs IA
20 Sven Lundbäck 1.44 1.50 4.54 4.03 18.36 3.44 2.59 2.18 11.14 1.58 5.55 1.31 1.23 0.34 0.36 Sven Lundbäck
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb 1.44 3.34 8.28 12.31 31.07 34.51 37.50 40.08 51.22 53.20 59.15 1:00.46 1:02.09 1:02.43 1:03.19 Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb
21 Martin Lampinen 1.34 3.39 3.38 4.38 17.33 3.45 2.57 2.14 11.36 1.47 6.05 1.29 1.20 0.36 0.37 Martin Lampinen
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening 1.34 5.13 8.51 13.29 31.02 34.47 37.44 39.58 51.34 53.21 59.26 1:00.55 1:02.15 1:02.51 1:03.28 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening
22 Anders Axelsson 1.47 1.56 4.41 4.51 17.33 3.31 3.05 2.12 11.43 1.54 6.26 1.27 1.23 0.35 0.42 Anders Axelsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening 1.47 3.43 8.24 13.15 30.48 34.19 37.24 39.36 51.19 53.13 59.39 1:01.06 1:02.29 1:03.04 1:03.46 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening
23 Sven Granfors 1.45 2.18 3.42 4.26 17.00 4.17 3.17 2.35 11.47 2.08 6.14 1.46 1.20 0.35 0.44 Sven Granfors
Orienteringsklubben Landehof 1.45 4.03 7.45 12.11 29.11 33.28 36.45 39.20 51.07 53.15 59.29 1:01.15 1:02.35 1:03.10 1:03.54 Orienteringsklubben Landehof
24 Andréas Thern 1.27 1.45 9.24 4.53 15.31 3.35 3.51 2.11 10.47 1.19 5.25 1.16 1.25 0.34 0.44 Andréas Thern
OK Skogshjortarna 1.27 3.12 12.36 17.29 33.00 36.35 40.26 42.37 53.24 54.43 1:00.08 1:01.24 1:02.49 1:03.23 1:04.07 OK Skogshjortarna
25 Lars Jonhed 1.38 1.51 3.55 4.20 18.19 4.07 2.56 3.03 11.09 2.25 6.26 1.28 1.19 0.36 0.36 Lars Jonhed
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb 1.38 3.29 7.24 11.44 30.03 34.10 37.06 40.09 51.18 53.43 1:00.09 1:01.37 1:02.56 1:03.32 1:04.08 KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb
26 Tomas Fagerstedt 1.32 2.09 3.50 4.17 17.18 3.48 3.45 3.26 11.26 2.30 5.51 1.35 1.27 0.35 0.41 Tomas Fagerstedt
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening 1.32 3.41 7.31 11.48 29.06 32.54 36.39 40.05 51.31 54.01 59.52 1:01.27 1:02.54 1:03.29 1:04.10 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening
27 Joakim Karlsson 1.47 1.57 3.54 5.24 16.01 3.35 4.21 2.33 11.10 2.18 6.44 1.35 1.29 0.36 0.48 Joakim Karlsson
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 1.47 3.44 7.38 13.02 29.03 32.38 36.59 39.32 50.42 53.00 59.44 1:01.19 1:02.48 1:03.24 1:04.12 Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna
28 Ross McLennan 1.51 2.07 3.29 5.29 17.18 3.31 3.14 2.30 11.04 2.08 7.14 1.59 1.26 0.32 0.37 Ross McLennan
Scottish Junior Squad 1.51 3.58 7.27 12.56 30.14 33.45 36.59 39.29 50.33 52.41 59.55 1:01.54 1:03.20 1:03.52 1:04.29 Scottish Junior Squad
29 Anders Lagerwall 1.59 2.09 4.04 4.47 16.47 3.57 3.13 2.21 11.20 2.21 7.21 1.38 1.21 0.31 0.41 Anders Lagerwall
Orienteringsklubben Linné 1.59 4.08 8.12 12.59 29.46 33.43 36.56 39.17 50.37 52.58 1:00.19 1:01.57 1:03.18 1:03.49 1:04.30 Orienteringsklubben Linné
30 Jon Engkvist 1.42 1.45 3.34 4.57 18.00 3.29 3.19 2.18 13.02 2.26 5.56 1.24 1.24 0.36 0.47 Jon Engkvist
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb 1.42 3.27 7.01 11.58 29.58 33.27 36.46 39.04 52.06 54.32 1:00.28 1:01.52 1:03.16 1:03.52 1:04.39 Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
31 Asger Habekost Nielsen 1.53 1.53 4.00 5.09 16.35 4.19 2.56 2.18 11.52 2.40 7.11 1.32 1.23 0.36 0.41 Asger Habekost Nielsen
OK Øst Birkerød 1.53 3.46 7.46 12.55 29.30 33.49 36.45 39.03 50.55 53.35 1:00.46 1:02.18 1:03.41 1:04.17 1:04.58 OK Øst Birkerød
32 Jonas Fogelberg 1.49 1.49 4.04 4.55 18.47 3.53 3.11 2.24 12.52 1.27 6.13 1.36 1.25 0.40 0.46 Jonas Fogelberg
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb 1.49 3.38 7.42 12.37 31.24 35.17 38.28 40.52 53.44 55.11 1:01.24 1:03.00 1:04.25 1:05.05 1:05.51 Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb
33 Håkan Samor 2.19 1.59 4.29 4.56 18.11 4.02 3.27 2.26 11.04 2.03 6.49 1.33 1.18 0.35 0.43 Håkan Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2.19 4.18 8.47 13.43 31.54 35.56 39.23 41.49 52.53 54.56 1:01.45 1:03.18 1:04.36 1:05.11 1:05.54 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
34 Magnus Fransson 1.53 2.05 4.21 5.07 17.11 5.12 3.23 2.19 11.37 1.31 6.57 1.48 1.47 0.35 0.44 Magnus Fransson
Skid- och Orienteringsklubben Aneby 1.53 3.58 8.19 13.26 30.37 35.49 39.12 41.31 53.08 54.39 1:01.36 1:03.24 1:05.11 1:05.46 1:06.30 Skid- och Orienteringsklubben Aneby
35 Andreas Elgesjö 1.31 2.02 7.19 5.09 16.59 3.54 2.57 2.37 10.35 1.30 7.32 1.38 1.31 0.35 0.42 Andreas Elgesjö
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening 1.31 3.33 10.52 16.01 33.00 36.54 39.51 42.28 53.03 54.33 1:02.05 1:03.43 1:05.14 1:05.49 1:06.31 Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening
36 Andreas Samuelsson 2.17 3.18 9.36 4.49 16.25 3.32 3.28 2.09 10.46 1.20 5.12 1.28 1.16 0.33 0.41 Andreas Samuelsson
Orienteringsklubben Reftele 2.17 5.35 15.11 20.00 36.25 39.57 43.25 45.34 56.20 57.40 1:02.52 1:04.20 1:05.36 1:06.09 1:06.50 Orienteringsklubben Reftele
37 Jörgen Nilsson 1.55 1.55 5.08 5.18 16.53 4.00 3.22 4.19 12.31 1.48 6.52 1.44 1.34 0.36 0.47 Jörgen Nilsson
Kalmar Orienteringsklubb 1.55 3.50 8.58 14.16 31.09 35.09 38.31 42.50 55.21 57.09 1:04.01 1:05.45 1:07.19 1:07.55 1:08.42 Kalmar Orienteringsklubb
38 Johan Hedman 3.20 2.07 3.44 5.06 18.05 4.01 5.38 2.40 12.05 1.49 6.18 1.53 1.23 0.38 0.43 Johan Hedman
Söders Skid & Orienteringslag Tyresö 3.20 5.27 9.11 14.17 32.22 36.23 42.01 44.41 56.46 58.35 1:04.53 1:06.46 1:08.09 1:08.47 1:09.30 Söders Skid & Orienteringslag Tyresö
39 Anders Påhlman 1.43 1.58 5.07 4.56 17.19 3.44 3.22 6.38 10.33 4.22 6.09 1.23 1.12 0.35 0.38 Anders Påhlman
Istrums Skidklubb 1.43 3.41 8.48 13.44 31.03 34.47 38.09 44.47 55.20 59.42 1:05.51 1:07.14 1:08.26 1:09.01 1:09.39 Istrums Skidklubb
40 Henrik Sjögren 2.05 1.49 6.50 7.26 16.48 3.33 3.19 2.53 11.39 1.29 7.34 2.01 1.21 0.30 0.36 Henrik Sjögren
Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb 2.05 3.54 10.44 18.10 34.58 38.31 41.50 44.43 56.22 57.51 1:05.25 1:07.26 1:08.47 1:09.17 1:09.53 Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb
41 Björn Carlheim 1.49 2.10 4.47 5.12 16.39 3.51 3.17 2.33 16.51 1.32 7.03 2.01 1.35 0.36 0.40 Björn Carlheim
Attunda Orienteringsklubb 1.49 3.59 8.46 13.58 30.37 34.28 37.45 40.18 57.09 58.41 1:05.44 1:07.45 1:09.20 1:09.56 1:10.36 Attunda Orienteringsklubb
42 Marcus Josefsson 5.43 1.51 3.55 4.48 18.31 4.18 2.56 2.22 12.54 1.31 7.01 2.07 1.32 0.35 0.43 Marcus Josefsson
Orienteringsklubben Vivill 5.43 7.34 11.29 16.17 34.48 39.06 42.02 44.24 57.18 58.49 1:05.50 1:07.57 1:09.29 1:10.04 1:10.47 Orienteringsklubben Vivill
43 Martin Oldaeus 1.59 1.53 4.21 7.09 19.07 4.46 3.55 2.42 12.45 1.37 6.41 1.41 1.31 0.32 0.43 Martin Oldaeus
Västerås Skid O OK 1.59 3.52 8.13 15.22 34.29 39.15 43.10 45.52 58.37 1:00.14 1:06.55 1:08.36 1:10.07 1:10.39 1:11.22 Västerås Skid O OK
44 Claes Andersson 2.23 1.56 6.12 4.37 19.31 4.13 4.18 3.19 11.48 1.28 6.59 1.48 1.29 0.38 0.46 Claes Andersson
Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb 2.23 4.19 10.31 15.08 34.39 38.52 43.10 46.29 58.17 59.45 1:06.44 1:08.32 1:10.01 1:10.39 1:11.25 Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb
45 Dmitry Korobov 2.09 2.12 5.03 7.09 17.59 4.08 3.16 2.24 14.08 2.20 7.33 1.42 1.17 0.31 0.38 Dmitry Korobov
Foton-Moscow 2.09 4.21 9.24 16.33 34.32 38.40 41.56 44.20 58.28 1:00.48 1:08.21 1:10.03 1:11.20 1:11.51 1:12.29 Foton-Moscow
46 Anders Carlheim 3.45 2.31 4.18 4.50 19.07 4.21 4.12 2.14 12.56 3.04 7.01 2.28 1.16 0.31 0.40 Anders Carlheim
Attunda Orienteringsklubb 3.45 6.16 10.34 15.24 34.31 38.52 43.04 45.18 58.14 1:01.18 1:08.19 1:10.47 1:12.03 1:12.34 1:13.14 Attunda Orienteringsklubb
47 Ulf Lunnhed 1.42 1.42 13.25 4.48 17.56 3.12 3.00 2.55 11.37 1.29 8.42 1.23 1.16 0.26 0.38 Ulf Lunnhed
Orienteringsklubben Reftele 1.42 3.24 16.49 21.37 39.33 42.45 45.45 48.40 1:00.17 1:01.46 1:10.28 1:11.51 1:13.07 1:13.33 1:14.11 Orienteringsklubben Reftele
48 Paulius Markovas 1.52 3.02 4.32 5.47 17.50 4.08 3.16 4.50 12.37 2.10 9.57 1.30 1.30 0.37 0.42 Paulius Markovas
OK Perkunas 1.52 4.54 9.26 15.13 33.03 37.11 40.27 45.17 57.54 1:00.04 1:10.01 1:11.31 1:13.01 1:13.38 1:14.20 OK Perkunas
49 Stefan Eriksson 2.01 1.49 4.55 5.29 20.32 4.45 3.36 3.03 14.38 2.10 7.09 1.41 1.40 0.40 0.49 Stefan Eriksson
Orienteringsklubben Hällen 2.01 3.50 8.45 14.14 34.46 39.31 43.07 46.10 1:00.48 1:02.58 1:10.07 1:11.48 1:13.28 1:14.08 1:14.57 Orienteringsklubben Hällen
50 Antti Salmi 1.46 7.37 7.25 4.15 18.35 3.51 3.22 3.02 12.31 1.45 6.36 1.36 1.18 0.38 0.43 Antti Salmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.46 9.23 16.48 21.03 39.38 43.29 46.51 49.53 1:02.24 1:04.09 1:10.45 1:12.21 1:13.39 1:14.17 1:15.00 Helsingin Suunnistajat
51 Björn Andersson 1.59 1.53 10.02 5.20 16.31 3.49 4.04 3.00 14.15 3.42 6.21 1.34 1.25 0.38 0.39 Björn Andersson
Orienteringsklubben Dacke 1.59 3.52 13.54 19.14 35.45 39.34 43.38 46.38 1:00.53 1:04.35 1:10.56 1:12.30 1:13.55 1:14.33 1:15.12 Orienteringsklubben Dacke
52 Jiri Jurenik 2.22 3.35 4.31 5.17 19.47 4.23 5.01 2.58 12.59 1.52 8.32 2.00 1.26 0.37 0.48 Jiri Jurenik
SK OB Ostrava 2.22 5.57 10.28 15.45 35.32 39.55 44.56 47.54 1:00.53 1:02.45 1:11.17 1:13.17 1:14.43 1:15.20 1:16.08 SK OB Ostrava
53 Patrik Gunnarsson 1.56 2.40 4.38 5.38 19.23 6.04 4.46 3.02 14.10 2.04 7.44 1.54 1.41 0.41 0.43 Patrik Gunnarsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1.56 4.36 9.14 14.52 34.15 40.19 45.05 48.07 1:02.17 1:04.21 1:12.05 1:13.59 1:15.40 1:16.21 1:17.04 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
54 Nicholas Mulder 2.35 5.10 5.10 5.08 21.06 4.19 3.51 3.11 13.22 2.20 6.47 1.49 1.35 0.40 0.54 Nicholas Mulder
Rand Orienteering Club 2.35 7.45 12.55 18.03 39.09 43.28 47.19 50.30 1:03.52 1:06.12 1:12.59 1:14.48 1:16.23 1:17.03 1:17.57 Rand Orienteering Club
55 Filep Debaere 4.12 2.15 6.04 4.53 17.20 3.47 9.19 2.43 13.42 3.16 6.21 1.49 1.11 0.33 0.39 Filep Debaere
K.O.L. Belgium 4.12 6.27 12.31 17.24 34.44 38.31 47.50 50.33 1:04.15 1:07.31 1:13.52 1:15.41 1:16.52 1:17.25 1:18.04 K.O.L. Belgium
55 Andreas Persson 1.50 3.02 4.00 6.18 19.50 4.31 4.54 2.52 14.33 2.11 8.31 2.01 1.52 0.42 0.57 Andreas Persson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.50 4.52 8.52 15.10 35.00 39.31 44.25 47.17 1:01.50 1:04.01 1:12.32 1:14.33 1:16.25 1:17.07 1:18.04 Göteborg-Majorna OK
57 Magnus Wallin 2.18 3.04 6.16 6.47 22.26 4.19 3.53 2.35 14.06 1.49 7.44 1.49 1.32 0.40 0.45 Magnus Wallin
Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared 2.18 5.22 11.38 18.25 40.51 45.10 49.03 51.38 1:05.44 1:07.33 1:15.17 1:17.06 1:18.38 1:19.18 1:20.03 Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared
58 Mats Sandin 2.10 1.57 12.09 4.44 19.41 5.00 3.42 2.46 14.03 1.30 7.55 1.47 1.27 0.38 0.52 Mats Sandin
IK Vikings Orienteringsklubb 2.10 4.07 16.16 21.00 40.41 45.41 49.23 52.09 1:06.12 1:07.42 1:15.37 1:17.24 1:18.51 1:19.29 1:20.21 IK Vikings Orienteringsklubb
59 Harnist Mathieu 3.27 3.31 8.06 7.16 20.46 4.18 3.01 2.46 12.43 2.11 8.12 1.42 1.31 0.40 0.48 Harnist Mathieu
COM 3.27 6.58 15.04 22.20 43.06 47.24 50.25 53.11 1:05.54 1:08.05 1:16.17 1:17.59 1:19.30 1:20.10 1:20.58 COM
60 Henrik Sahlström 2.28 2.59 4.33 6.54 22.31 4.57 4.23 3.44 14.04 1.49 9.10 1.54 1.19 0.37 0.39 Henrik Sahlström
Främmestads Idrottsklubb 2.28 5.27 10.00 16.54 39.25 44.22 48.45 52.29 1:06.33 1:08.22 1:17.32 1:19.26 1:20.45 1:21.22 1:22.01 Främmestads Idrottsklubb
61 Thomas Johansson 1.54 2.54 12.54 6.50 16.33 4.06 6.27 2.27 10.58 2.31 10.54 1.37 1.26 0.34 0.37 Thomas Johansson
Orienteringsklubben Renen 1.54 4.48 17.42 24.32 41.05 45.11 51.38 54.05 1:05.03 1:07.34 1:18.28 1:20.05 1:21.31 1:22.05 1:22.42 Orienteringsklubben Renen
62 Ragnar Hedlund 2.42 3.17 6.25 6.56 20.19 4.47 3.44 3.30 13.56 2.34 9.31 2.00 1.49 0.38 0.46 Ragnar Hedlund
Idrottsföreningen Thor 2.42 5.59 12.24 19.20 39.39 44.26 48.10 51.40 1:05.36 1:08.10 1:17.41 1:19.41 1:21.30 1:22.08 1:22.54 Idrottsföreningen Thor
63 James Melander 2.08 2.50 5.42 6.24 22.23 4.44 3.52 2.42 15.32 3.32 7.38 2.17 1.44 0.44 0.57 James Melander
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2.08 4.58 10.40 17.04 39.27 44.11 48.03 50.45 1:06.17 1:09.49 1:17.27 1:19.44 1:21.28 1:22.12 1:23.09 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
64 Martin Lindsjö 2.16 2.52 5.14 7.55 21.11 4.23 3.59 3.13 17.24 2.01 8.15 1.43 1.36 0.38 0.50 Martin Lindsjö
Sävedalens AIK 2.16 5.08 10.22 18.17 39.28 43.51 47.50 51.03 1:08.27 1:10.28 1:18.43 1:20.26 1:22.02 1:22.40 1:23.30 Sävedalens AIK
65 Per Junfors 2.12 3.06 5.24 6.55 22.26 5.30 3.56 3.03 15.04 2.00 8.13 2.04 1.55 0.52 0.58 Per Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna 2.12 5.18 10.42 17.37 40.03 45.33 49.29 52.32 1:07.36 1:09.36 1:17.49 1:19.53 1:21.48 1:22.40 1:23.38 OK Skogshjortarna
66 Nicolas Dalibard 2.25 2.52 6.24 8.26 21.57 4.59 3.45 4.13 15.00 1.48 8.51 1.54 1.30 0.39 0.42 Nicolas Dalibard
CO Colmar 2.25 5.17 11.41 20.07 42.04 47.03 50.48 55.01 1:10.01 1:11.49 1:20.40 1:22.34 1:24.04 1:24.43 1:25.25 CO Colmar
67 Hector Lorenzo Yustos 2.19 5.11 5.39 7.44 20.53 4.45 3.26 7.11 14.54 1.44 7.38 1.45 1.26 0.35 0.40 Hector Lorenzo Yustos
Imperdible 2.19 7.30 13.09 20.53 41.46 46.31 49.57 57.08 1:12.02 1:13.46 1:21.24 1:23.09 1:24.35 1:25.10 1:25.50 Imperdible
68 Martin Busch 2.28 2.42 6.01 6.00 22.43 5.38 4.42 3.08 13.40 3.56 10.17 2.00 1.36 0.39 0.48 Martin Busch
OK Snab 2.28 5.10 11.11 17.11 39.54 45.32 50.14 53.22 1:07.02 1:10.58 1:21.15 1:23.15 1:24.51 1:25.30 1:26.18 OK Snab
68 Tony Björling 4.56 2.00 8.46 4.50 16.41 3.47 6.42 3.01 15.18 3.44 12.06 2.06 1.15 0.29 0.37 Tony Björling
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening 4.56 6.56 15.42 20.32 37.13 41.00 47.42 50.43 1:06.01 1:09.45 1:21.51 1:23.57 1:25.12 1:25.41 1:26.18 Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening
68 Robert Tiensuu 2.25 2.33 4.59 6.14 22.09 4.43 4.07 3.17 15.21 3.51 11.47 1.51 1.39 0.37 0.45 Robert Tiensuu
Matteus Scoutkårs IA 2.25 4.58 9.57 16.11 38.20 43.03 47.10 50.27 1:05.48 1:09.39 1:21.26 1:23.17 1:24.56 1:25.33 1:26.18 Matteus Scoutkårs IA
71 Daniel Persson 2.26 2.42 5.39 9.15 21.42 5.02 4.09 6.56 13.37 3.22 10.58 3.04 1.31 0.42 0.44 Daniel Persson
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb 2.26 5.08 10.47 20.02 41.44 46.46 50.55 57.51 1:11.28 1:14.50 1:25.48 1:28.52 1:30.23 1:31.05 1:31.49 Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
72 Eddy Sandri 2.02 3.44 16.42 7.53 20.23 5.00 4.02 3.24 14.38 2.08 8.00 2.05 1.22 0.35 0.44 Eddy Sandri
Junior Team Trentino 2.02 5.46 22.28 30.21 50.44 55.44 59.46 1:03.10 1:17.48 1:19.56 1:27.56 1:30.01 1:31.23 1:31.58 1:32.42 Junior Team Trentino
73 Ivan Trigales 2.52 2.25 6.07 6.59 25.00 5.29 6.39 3.50 17.00 2.28 9.08 2.07 1.36 0.39 0.38 Ivan Trigales
Los Angeles 2.52 5.17 11.24 18.23 43.23 48.52 55.31 59.21 1:16.21 1:18.49 1:27.57 1:30.04 1:31.40 1:32.19 1:32.57 Los Angeles
74 Micael Stamm 2.03 5.14 12.24 6.44 21.39 5.02 8.38 2.32 13.21 1.51 8.46 2.36 1.33 0.36 0.46 Micael Stamm
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen 2.03 7.17 19.41 26.25 48.04 53.06 1:01.44 1:04.16 1:17.37 1:19.28 1:28.14 1:30.50 1:32.23 1:32.59 1:33.45 Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen
75 Linus Malmsten 2.31 9.00 5.23 5.26 18.44 4.42 8.58 8.14 14.52 2.45 8.29 3.02 1.42 0.33 0.37 Linus Malmsten
Malmö Orienteringsklubb 2.31 11.31 16.54 22.20 41.04 45.46 54.44 1:02.58 1:17.50 1:20.35 1:29.04 1:32.06 1:33.48 1:34.21 1:34.58 Malmö Orienteringsklubb
76 Magnus Bjorkman 3.00 2.46 6.12 8.23 23.09 5.46 7.39 3.47 16.13 3.08 10.41 2.39 1.56 0.50 0.42 Magnus Bjorkman
New England Orienteering Club 3.00 5.46 11.58 20.21 43.30 49.16 56.55 1:00.42 1:16.55 1:20.03 1:30.44 1:33.23 1:35.19 1:36.09 1:36.51 New England Orienteering Club
77 Jan Hjort 4.18 2.28 18.18 5.56 19.24 4.52 6.13 3.45 15.02 2.01 9.04 3.09 1.25 0.32 0.36 Jan Hjort
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb 4.18 6.46 25.04 31.00 50.24 55.16 1:01.29 1:05.14 1:20.16 1:22.17 1:31.21 1:34.30 1:35.55 1:36.27 1:37.03 Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb
78 Chris Scott 3.21 3.41 7.15 8.55 24.09 5.48 5.35 4.22 17.34 3.05 8.30 1.52 1.28 0.40 0.54 Chris Scott
Tout Azimut Fameck 3.21 7.02 14.17 23.12 47.21 53.09 58.44 1:03.06 1:20.40 1:23.45 1:32.15 1:34.07 1:35.35 1:36.15 1:37.09 Tout Azimut Fameck
79 Axel Lindén 5.19 3.15 6.06 6.45 23.48 5.35 5.04 4.14 16.13 4.43 10.32 2.32 1.55 0.36 0.41 Axel Lindén
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb 5.19 8.34 14.40 21.25 45.13 50.48 55.52 1:00.06 1:16.19 1:21.02 1:31.34 1:34.06 1:36.01 1:36.37 1:37.18 Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
80 Henrik Lundgren 2.17 4.01 5.35 8.11 26.22 5.06 5.04 7.08 16.34 1.48 9.11 2.37 2.07 0.46 0.53 Henrik Lundgren
Centrum Orienteringsklubb 2.17 6.18 11.53 20.04 46.26 51.32 56.36 1:03.44 1:20.18 1:22.06 1:31.17 1:33.54 1:36.01 1:36.47 1:37.40 Centrum Orienteringsklubb
81 Eric Huijsers 2.17 2.38 5.31 5.49 23.48 7.35 5.13 7.41 16.01 5.19 10.03 1.49 3.38 0.39 0.48 Eric Huijsers
Hammarby IF Orienterings Fören 2.17 4.55 10.26 16.15 40.03 47.38 52.51 1:00.32 1:16.33 1:21.52 1:31.55 1:33.44 1:37.22 1:38.01 1:38.49 Hammarby IF Orienterings Fören
82 Aleeksandr Karashev 2.41 3.07 6.15 8.19 21.46 5.05 7.40 3.53 19.01 6.29 9.34 2.20 1.58 0.43 0.49 Aleeksandr Karashev
Kaliningrad 2.41 5.48 12.03 20.22 42.08 47.13 54.53 58.46 1:17.47 1:24.16 1:33.50 1:36.10 1:38.08 1:38.51 1:39.40 Kaliningrad
83 Marcin Hippner 2.42 3.37 12.45 12.58 26.56 5.17 4.13 3.04 13.05 2.33 9.44 2.32 1.24 0.34 0.40 Marcin Hippner
PKO Harpagan 2.42 6.19 19.04 32.02 58.58 1:04.15 1:08.28 1:11.32 1:24.37 1:27.10 1:36.54 1:39.26 1:40.50 1:41.24 1:42.04 PKO Harpagan
84 Emil Edebo 2.54 8.17 6.11 6.52 24.14 5.52 7.37 4.11 17.45 2.54 9.41 2.06 2.06 0.50 1.12 Emil Edebo
Härnösands Orienteringsklubb 2.54 11.11 17.22 24.14 48.28 54.20 1:01.57 1:06.08 1:23.53 1:26.47 1:36.28 1:38.34 1:40.40 1:41.30 1:42.42 Härnösands Orienteringsklubb
85 Mikael Blessborn 3.44 2.33 22.00 9.20 19.46 4.14 4.27 3.02 13.50 3.39 12.45 1.57 1.22 0.34 0.38 Mikael Blessborn
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening 3.44 6.17 28.17 37.37 57.23 1:01.37 1:06.04 1:09.06 1:22.56 1:26.35 1:39.20 1:41.17 1:42.39 1:43.13 1:43.51 Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening
86 Hans Rullgård 3.02 6.30 7.13 7.21 23.59 6.53 8.20 7.25 19.15 2.52 9.27 2.21 1.51 0.46 0.44 Hans Rullgård
Solna Orienteringsklubb 3.02 9.32 16.45 24.06 48.05 54.58 1:03.18 1:10.43 1:29.58 1:32.50 1:42.17 1:44.38 1:46.29 1:47.15 1:47.59 Solna Orienteringsklubb
87 Maksim Zorin 6.56 3.35 6.52 8.12 23.53 9.44 8.04 5.10 19.30 2.03 9.19 3.38 1.23 0.32 0.47 Maksim Zorin
BMSTU Moscow 6.56 10.31 17.23 25.35 49.28 59.12 1:07.16 1:12.26 1:31.56 1:33.59 1:43.18 1:46.56 1:48.19 1:48.51 1:49.38 BMSTU Moscow
88 Danilo Hänchen 4.22 4.03 12.07 6.52 28.19 6.09 5.55 4.28 19.09 5.20 9.53 2.28 1.36 0.50 0.50 Danilo Hänchen
ESV Lok Bad Schandau 4.22 8.25 20.32 27.24 55.43 1:01.52 1:07.47 1:12.15 1:31.24 1:36.44 1:46.37 1:49.05 1:50.41 1:51.31 1:52.21 ESV Lok Bad Schandau
89 Jakub Kaczynski 3.56 3.48 7.25 10.15 29.35 6.50 7.15 4.54 19.03 2.28 12.12 2.58 2.30 0.51 1.05 Jakub Kaczynski
PKO Harpagan 3.56 7.44 15.09 25.24 54.59 1:01.49 1:09.04 1:13.58 1:33.01 1:35.29 1:47.41 1:50.39 1:53.09 1:54.00 1:55.05 PKO Harpagan
90 Ramón García-Catalán Simón 2.13 3.21 7.29 12.15 22.05 8.21 4.14 3.04 26.14 4.05 17.10 3.27 2.12 0.41 0.53 Ramón García-Catalán Simón
Imperdible 2.13 5.34 13.03 25.18 47.23 55.44 59.58 1:03.02 1:29.16 1:33.21 1:50.31 1:53.58 1:56.10 1:56.51 1:57.44 Imperdible
91 Johan Gustafson 2.30 2.11 16.14 31.48 22.27 4.19 7.14 3.44 16.31 2.20 9.16 2.07 1.42 0.36 0.35 Johan Gustafson
Lunds Orienteringsklubb 2.30 4.41 20.55 52.43 1:15.10 1:19.29 1:26.43 1:30.27 1:46.58 1:49.18 1:58.34 2:00.41 2:02.23 2:02.59 2:03.34 Lunds Orienteringsklubb
92 Bo Birk Nielsen 13.22 5.23 7.06 7.16 24.20 6.06 6.13 8.08 28.09 4.44 9.12 2.48 2.13 0.44 0.52 Bo Birk Nielsen
Aalborg OK 13.22 18.45 25.51 33.07 57.27 1:03.33 1:09.46 1:17.54 1:46.03 1:50.47 1:59.59 2:02.47 2:05.00 2:05.44 2:06.36 Aalborg OK
93 Kang Kai Cheung 9.04 8.06 17.13 15.37 31.10 9.54 7.32 6.26 31.49 3.07 10.51 2.39 2.53 0.38 0.51 Kang Kai Cheung
Scout Orienteering Club 9.04 17.10 34.23 50.00 1:21.10 1:31.04 1:38.36 1:45.02 2:16.51 2:19.58 2:30.49 2:33.28 2:36.21 2:36.59 2:37.50 Scout Orienteering Club
Marcus Andersson 3.41 3.18 8.43 14.06 2.56 14.17 3.39 3.13 1.21 Marcus Andersson
K 3 Idrottsförening 3.41 6.59 15.42 29.48 40.45 43.41 57.58 1:01.37 1:04.50 1:06.11 K 3 Idrottsförening
Anders Rylander 15.05 2.21 5.35 9.02 Anders Rylander
Göteborgs Skidklubb 15.05 17.26 23.01 32.03 39.04 56.03 Göteborgs Skidklubb
Ulrik Karlsson Ulrik Karlsson
Motala AIF Orienteringslag Motala AIF Orienteringslag
Fredrik Göransson Fredrik Göransson
Idrottsklubben Ymer Idrottsklubben Ymer
Ruud van Gorp Ruud van Gorp
Olifant Olifant
Maurice de Cock Maurice de Cock
Olifant Olifant
Ola Lindqvist Ola Lindqvist
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb