Pl Namn S-1 (140) 1-2 (145) 2-3 (148) 3-4 (247) 4-5 (149) 5-6 (116) 6-7 (188) 7-8 (189) 8-9 (105) 9-10 (122) 10-11 (197) 11-12 (500) 12-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Per Elfström 3.58 0.56 2.52 1.40 1.33 2.59 2.55 2.18 2.19 2.02 2.27 2.29 1.16 Per Elfström
Årsunda Idrottsförening 3.58 4.54 7.46 9.26 10.59 13.58 16.53 19.11 21.30 23.32 25.59 28.28 29.44 Årsunda Idrottsförening
2 Kjell Hemmyr 4.09 1.03 2.36 1.52 1.17 3.31 4.36 1.28 3.07 1.50 3.19 2.30 1.13 Kjell Hemmyr
Tegs Sportklubb 4.09 5.12 7.48 9.40 10.57 14.28 19.04 20.32 23.39 25.29 28.48 31.18 32.31 Tegs Sportklubb
3 Göran Forsberg 4.00 0.55 5.17 2.08 1.24 3.30 2.35 2.50 2.14 1.49 2.32 2.46 0.59 Göran Forsberg
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF 4.00 4.55 10.12 12.20 13.44 17.14 19.49 22.39 24.53 26.42 29.14 32.00 32.59 Hagaby Gymnastik O IF
4 Jan Fogelberg 4.08 0.53 4.00 1.51 1.15 4.45 3.07 2.10 2.30 2.21 2.39 2.29 1.12 Jan Fogelberg
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb 4.08 5.01 9.01 10.52 12.07 16.52 19.59 22.09 24.39 27.00 29.39 32.08 33.20 Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb
5 Antero Karvinen 4.36 0.55 2.46 1.28 1.11 3.12 3.23 2.47 4.33 2.26 2.31 2.33 1.04 Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4.36 5.31 8.17 9.45 10.56 14.08 17.31 20.18 24.51 27.17 29.48 32.21 33.25 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5 Lennart Gustavsson 4.57 0.52 2.57 3.28 1.19 3.19 2.54 1.42 2.52 2.17 2.46 2.54 1.08 Lennart Gustavsson
Idrottsklubben Uven 4.57 5.49 8.46 12.14 13.33 16.52 19.46 21.28 24.20 26.37 29.23 32.17 33.25 Idrottsklubben Uven
7 Bertil Nordin 4.15 0.52 2.40 2.39 1.44 3.26 4.21 2.09 2.41 2.14 3.02 2.45 1.00 Bertil Nordin
Skogslöparna 4.15 5.07 7.47 10.26 12.10 15.36 19.57 22.06 24.47 27.01 30.03 32.48 33.48 Skogslöparna
8 Kjell Erlandsson 4.26 0.55 2.52 2.09 1.23 3.30 5.45 1.34 2.47 2.51 2.56 2.00 1.08 Kjell Erlandsson
Orienteringsklubben Lindéna 4.26 5.21 8.13 10.22 11.45 15.15 21.00 22.34 25.21 28.12 31.08 33.08 34.16 Orienteringsklubben Lindéna
9 Göran Frisk 4.43 0.58 3.50 2.36 1.17 3.28 3.45 1.46 2.47 2.06 2.54 3.03 1.09 Göran Frisk
Attunda Orienteringsklubb 4.43 5.41 9.31 12.07 13.24 16.52 20.37 22.23 25.10 27.16 30.10 33.13 34.22 Attunda Orienteringsklubb
10 Roland Nilsson 4.21 0.49 3.01 4.16 2.37 2.56 3.03 1.58 2.16 2.13 3.18 2.48 1.10 Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb 4.21 5.10 8.11 12.27 15.04 18.00 21.03 23.01 25.17 27.30 30.48 33.36 34.46 Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb
11 Jan Persson 4.27 1.19 3.10 2.28 1.22 4.42 3.37 1.48 2.45 2.23 3.27 2.42 1.12 Jan Persson
Ystads Orienteringsklubb 4.27 5.46 8.56 11.24 12.46 17.28 21.05 22.53 25.38 28.01 31.28 34.10 35.22 Ystads Orienteringsklubb
12 Bror Fureskog 4.26 1.02 2.43 2.28 2.02 5.55 2.55 1.33 2.46 2.05 3.52 2.40 1.07 Bror Fureskog
Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb 4.26 5.28 8.11 10.39 12.41 18.36 21.31 23.04 25.50 27.55 31.47 34.27 35.34 Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb
13 Sven-Erik Carlsson 5.32 1.01 3.07 1.57 1.28 4.31 3.54 1.53 3.04 2.46 3.12 2.32 1.18 Sven-Erik Carlsson
Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb 5.32 6.33 9.40 11.37 13.05 17.36 21.30 23.23 26.27 29.13 32.25 34.57 36.15 Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb
14 Karl-Henrik Lindmark 4.49 1.00 3.20 2.41 1.22 5.31 3.14 2.03 3.13 2.24 3.06 2.53 1.18 Karl-Henrik Lindmark
Robertsfors Idrottsklubb 4.49 5.49 9.09 11.50 13.12 18.43 21.57 24.00 27.13 29.37 32.43 35.36 36.54 Robertsfors Idrottsklubb
15 Lennart Pettersson 5.04 1.05 5.23 2.01 1.26 3.41 4.01 2.12 2.43 3.17 2.54 3.13 1.32 Lennart Pettersson
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF 5.04 6.09 11.32 13.33 14.59 18.40 22.41 24.53 27.36 30.53 33.47 37.00 38.32 Björkfors Gymnastik O IF
16 John Östlund 5.08 1.07 3.43 2.17 1.28 4.17 3.59 1.52 3.15 2.43 5.05 3.24 1.27 John Östlund
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb 5.08 6.15 9.58 12.15 13.43 18.00 21.59 23.51 27.06 29.49 34.54 38.18 39.45 Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb
17 Sven-Åke Karlsson 5.15 1.14 3.48 2.47 2.17 4.01 3.44 2.02 3.12 3.02 3.57 3.42 1.23 Sven-Åke Karlsson
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 5.15 6.29 10.17 13.04 15.21 19.22 23.06 25.08 28.20 31.22 35.19 39.01 40.24 Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna
18 Kurt Bodin 5.59 1.47 3.15 2.03 1.37 4.24 3.42 2.03 3.01 3.56 3.48 3.43 1.13 Kurt Bodin
Gällstadbygdens Skid o Orienteringsklubb 5.59 7.46 11.01 13.04 14.41 19.05 22.47 24.50 27.51 31.47 35.35 39.18 40.31 Gällstadbygdens Skid o Orienteringsklubb
19 Christer Holt 5.24 1.11 3.52 2.18 1.46 4.00 4.46 2.16 4.01 3.05 3.29 3.03 1.31 Christer Holt
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb 5.24 6.35 10.27 12.45 14.31 18.31 23.17 25.33 29.34 32.39 36.08 39.11 40.42 Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb
20 Kjell Nilsson 5.15 1.10 5.15 2.37 2.06 3.53 5.00 1.48 3.30 2.35 3.28 2.53 1.14 Kjell Nilsson
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen 5.15 6.25 11.40 14.17 16.23 20.16 25.16 27.04 30.34 33.09 36.37 39.30 40.44 Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen
21 Sverker Tirén 5.01 1.11 3.47 2.28 1.58 7.14 3.19 1.46 4.41 2.26 3.03 2.30 1.21 Sverker Tirén
Hellas Orienteringsklubb 5.01 6.12 9.59 12.27 14.25 21.39 24.58 26.44 31.25 33.51 36.54 39.24 40.45 Hellas Orienteringsklubb
22 Hans Erik Eriksson 4.47 1.00 3.00 2.59 1.20 3.37 4.43 1.43 3.20 7.10 3.01 2.47 1.19 Hans Erik Eriksson
Gävle Orienteringsklubb 4.47 5.47 8.47 11.46 13.06 16.43 21.26 23.09 26.29 33.39 36.40 39.27 40.46 Gävle Orienteringsklubb
23 Staffan Holmberg 5.12 1.06 3.14 2.23 2.01 6.52 4.21 3.22 3.01 2.26 3.06 2.38 1.17 Staffan Holmberg
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening 5.12 6.18 9.32 11.55 13.56 20.48 25.09 28.31 31.32 33.58 37.04 39.42 40.59 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening
24 Lennart Lindgren 5.02 1.03 3.18 3.32 1.42 4.13 3.41 2.41 3.20 2.28 5.12 3.40 1.16 Lennart Lindgren
OK Järnbärarna 5.02 6.05 9.23 12.55 14.37 18.50 22.31 25.12 28.32 31.00 36.12 39.52 41.08 OK Järnbärarna
25 Bengt Gard 5.03 1.18 7.25 1.57 1.36 3.43 3.54 2.48 3.03 2.30 3.38 3.00 1.17 Bengt Gard
Oskarströms Orienteringsklubb 5.03 6.21 13.46 15.43 17.19 21.02 24.56 27.44 30.47 33.17 36.55 39.55 41.12 Oskarströms Orienteringsklubb
26 Stig Blidefalk 6.26 1.07 3.34 2.45 3.10 4.37 4.04 1.50 3.01 2.42 3.44 3.10 1.05 Stig Blidefalk
Orienteringsklubben Nipan 6.26 7.33 11.07 13.52 17.02 21.39 25.43 27.33 30.34 33.16 37.00 40.10 41.15 Orienteringsklubben Nipan
27 Arne Karlsson 5.08 1.10 3.59 2.08 1.39 4.00 5.45 2.02 3.02 2.29 4.26 4.01 1.29 Arne Karlsson
Värend GN Orienteringslöpare 5.08 6.18 10.17 12.25 14.04 18.04 23.49 25.51 28.53 31.22 35.48 39.49 41.18 Värend GN Orienteringslöpare
28 Lars-Göran Jonsson 5.27 1.04 3.39 2.26 1.51 4.12 5.36 2.24 3.36 2.40 3.28 3.43 1.13 Lars-Göran Jonsson
Orienteringsklubben Tisaren 5.27 6.31 10.10 12.36 14.27 18.39 24.15 26.39 30.15 32.55 36.23 40.06 41.19 Orienteringsklubben Tisaren
29 Sven-Erik Johansson 4.50 1.01 2.54 6.25 1.31 5.17 3.52 1.52 2.48 4.33 2.40 2.24 1.13 Sven-Erik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan 4.50 5.51 8.45 15.10 16.41 21.58 25.50 27.42 30.30 35.03 37.43 40.07 41.20 OK Skogsstjärnan
30 Olle Dahlhägg 5.15 1.52 3.20 2.45 1.36 4.14 4.33 2.33 3.03 3.26 4.29 3.13 1.24 Olle Dahlhägg
Övertorneå Idrottsförening 5.15 7.07 10.27 13.12 14.48 19.02 23.35 26.08 29.11 32.37 37.06 40.19 41.43 Övertorneå Idrottsförening
31 Jan Larsson 4.54 0.57 3.27 3.21 2.32 3.40 3.26 2.11 2.59 6.07 3.18 3.37 1.15 Jan Larsson
Sävedalens AIK 4.54 5.51 9.18 12.39 15.11 18.51 22.17 24.28 27.27 33.34 36.52 40.29 41.44 Sävedalens AIK
32 Åke Sjöberg 8.58 1.31 2.33 2.19 1.58 4.41 6.13 1.51 3.04 2.23 2.58 2.37 1.02 Åke Sjöberg
IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb 8.58 10.29 13.02 15.21 17.19 22.00 28.13 30.04 33.08 35.31 38.29 41.06 42.08 IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb
33 Seppo Saarela 5.30 1.42 3.03 2.15 5.23 6.19 3.11 1.47 2.38 2.29 3.04 3.21 1.28 Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat 5.30 7.12 10.15 12.30 17.53 24.12 27.23 29.10 31.48 34.17 37.21 40.42 42.10 Keminmaan Urheilijat
34 Hans Jonhed 5.17 1.12 3.48 2.42 1.41 3.58 5.49 2.00 3.07 3.56 3.38 3.43 1.32 Hans Jonhed
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb 5.17 6.29 10.17 12.59 14.40 18.38 24.27 26.27 29.34 33.30 37.08 40.51 42.23 KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb
35 Johan Sterner 5.05 1.07 4.16 2.41 1.57 4.32 4.44 2.20 4.30 2.45 3.53 3.14 1.20 Johan Sterner
Bottnaryds Idrottsförening 5.05 6.12 10.28 13.09 15.06 19.38 24.22 26.42 31.12 33.57 37.50 41.04 42.24 Bottnaryds Idrottsförening
36 Börje Wahlgren 5.08 1.21 2.45 2.15 5.37 8.14 3.15 1.42 2.40 3.13 3.04 2.31 1.00 Börje Wahlgren
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb 5.08 6.29 9.14 11.29 17.06 25.20 28.35 30.17 32.57 36.10 39.14 41.45 42.45 Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb
37 Jan-Olov Rask 5.32 1.13 3.40 3.10 2.22 4.02 4.15 2.12 4.09 3.01 4.45 2.59 1.26 Jan-Olov Rask
Orienteringsklubben Enen 5.32 6.45 10.25 13.35 15.57 19.59 24.14 26.26 30.35 33.36 38.21 41.20 42.46 Orienteringsklubben Enen
38 Göran Abel 5.30 1.16 3.48 3.56 2.02 4.52 5.29 2.13 3.09 2.42 3.50 2.54 1.20 Göran Abel
Härnösands Orienteringsklubb 5.30 6.46 10.34 14.30 16.32 21.24 26.53 29.06 32.15 34.57 38.47 41.41 43.01 Härnösands Orienteringsklubb
39 Peter Hagström 7.22 1.00 3.16 3.12 2.17 3.43 4.16 2.36 3.13 3.34 4.11 3.12 1.20 Peter Hagström
GOIF Tjalve 7.22 8.22 11.38 14.50 17.07 20.50 25.06 27.42 30.55 34.29 38.40 41.52 43.12 GOIF Tjalve
40 Knut Sterten 5.43 1.12 3.55 2.13 1.47 4.12 3.53 2.38 3.27 2.42 6.37 3.22 1.36 Knut Sterten
Gjø-Vard OL 5.43 6.55 10.50 13.03 14.50 19.02 22.55 25.33 29.00 31.42 38.19 41.41 43.17 Gjø-Vard OL
41 Christer Gillenäs 5.21 1.13 3.53 3.40 2.46 4.44 4.45 2.12 3.21 2.52 3.31 3.45 1.21 Christer Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK 5.21 6.34 10.27 14.07 16.53 21.37 26.22 28.34 31.55 34.47 38.18 42.03 43.24 Kristinehamns OK
42 Jan-Erik Wiberg 5.33 1.28 3.12 2.08 4.18 5.56 3.48 2.17 3.29 2.32 3.55 3.21 1.29 Jan-Erik Wiberg
Järla IF Orienteringsklubb 5.33 7.01 10.13 12.21 16.39 22.35 26.23 28.40 32.09 34.41 38.36 41.57 43.26 Järla IF Orienteringsklubb
43 Lennart Gustafsson 5.16 1.18 4.38 5.59 1.36 4.21 3.58 2.11 3.13 2.49 3.16 3.32 1.23 Lennart Gustafsson
Orienteringsklubben Tisaren 5.16 6.34 11.12 17.11 18.47 23.08 27.06 29.17 32.30 35.19 38.35 42.07 43.30 Orienteringsklubben Tisaren
44 Pär-Erik Johansson 5.42 1.12 4.13 3.43 1.23 4.27 5.25 1.56 3.31 2.26 4.36 3.46 1.12 Pär-Erik Johansson
Markbygdens OK 5.42 6.54 11.07 14.50 16.13 20.40 26.05 28.01 31.32 33.58 38.34 42.20 43.32 Markbygdens OK
45 Ronny Ragnarsson 5.24 1.05 3.49 3.35 1.46 4.28 4.34 2.03 3.24 2.37 5.47 3.47 1.14 Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna 5.24 6.29 10.18 13.53 15.39 20.07 24.41 26.44 30.08 32.45 38.32 42.19 43.33 OK Skogshjortarna
46 Boris Finnäs 5.19 1.07 4.14 2.54 1.08 4.46 7.15 1.56 5.25 2.14 2.49 3.08 1.22 Boris Finnäs
IF Brahe 5.19 6.26 10.40 13.34 14.42 19.28 26.43 28.39 34.04 36.18 39.07 42.15 43.37 IF Brahe
47 Göran Eklund 5.53 1.44 4.45 2.26 4.10 4.57 3.36 1.54 2.52 2.35 3.29 3.10 2.16 Göran Eklund
Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 5.53 7.37 12.22 14.48 18.58 23.55 27.31 29.25 32.17 34.52 38.21 41.31 43.47 Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb
48 Bo Eriksson 5.54 1.16 4.05 2.49 2.07 4.25 4.26 2.34 4.26 3.06 4.15 3.18 1.15 Bo Eriksson
Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb 5.54 7.10 11.15 14.04 16.11 20.36 25.02 27.36 32.02 35.08 39.23 42.41 43.56 Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb
49 Lennart Forsberg 10.25 1.14 3.15 3.19 1.38 3.43 4.15 2.11 3.28 2.40 3.02 3.30 1.19 Lennart Forsberg
Umeå Orienteringsklubb 10.25 11.39 14.54 18.13 19.51 23.34 27.49 30.00 33.28 36.08 39.10 42.40 43.59 Umeå Orienteringsklubb
50 Håkan Forsgren 4.55 1.48 3.45 2.33 1.55 4.37 5.18 2.36 3.10 4.34 3.48 3.43 1.19 Håkan Forsgren
Gävle Orienteringsklubb 4.55 6.43 10.28 13.01 14.56 19.33 24.51 27.27 30.37 35.11 38.59 42.42 44.01 Gävle Orienteringsklubb
51 Per Jacobsson 6.30 1.21 3.51 2.37 1.42 4.27 5.51 1.54 3.23 3.50 4.03 3.17 1.38 Per Jacobsson
Arboga Orienteringsklubb 6.30 7.51 11.42 14.19 16.01 20.28 26.19 28.13 31.36 35.26 39.29 42.46 44.24 Arboga Orienteringsklubb
52 Styrbjörn Jansson 5.05 1.14 3.23 2.58 1.47 7.42 7.26 1.52 2.59 2.49 3.49 2.45 1.13 Styrbjörn Jansson
Idrottsföreningen Hagen 5.05 6.19 9.42 12.40 14.27 22.09 29.35 31.27 34.26 37.15 41.04 43.49 45.02 Idrottsföreningen Hagen
53 Claes Andersson 4.59 1.06 3.31 2.32 1.56 3.37 8.32 2.40 4.37 2.55 3.16 4.10 1.24 Claes Andersson
Snättringe Sportklubb 4.59 6.05 9.36 12.08 14.04 17.41 26.13 28.53 33.30 36.25 39.41 43.51 45.15 Snättringe Sportklubb
54 Leif Björkman 8.21 1.11 3.45 2.57 1.49 4.35 4.15 2.03 3.53 2.56 4.40 3.57 1.20 Leif Björkman
Idrottsklubben Ymer 8.21 9.32 13.17 16.14 18.03 22.38 26.53 28.56 32.49 35.45 40.25 44.22 45.42 Idrottsklubben Ymer
55 Jan Rehdin 6.05 1.17 4.08 2.31 2.35 5.38 5.06 2.12 3.58 3.12 3.47 3.52 1.23 Jan Rehdin
Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb 6.05 7.22 11.30 14.01 16.36 22.14 27.20 29.32 33.30 36.42 40.29 44.21 45.44 Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb
56 Hans Grudd 4.42 1.02 3.24 2.23 9.29 3.52 4.38 2.03 3.04 2.45 3.13 3.48 1.22 Hans Grudd
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb 4.42 5.44 9.08 11.31 21.00 24.52 29.30 31.33 34.37 37.22 40.35 44.23 45.45 Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb
57 Göran Karlsson 6.08 2.20 4.02 2.51 2.31 4.43 4.04 2.32 3.47 3.03 4.45 3.27 1.33 Göran Karlsson
Lessebo Orienteringsklubb 6.08 8.28 12.30 15.21 17.52 22.35 26.39 29.11 32.58 36.01 40.46 44.13 45.46 Lessebo Orienteringsklubb
58 Jörgen Ahlqvist 4.57 1.11 3.48 3.16 1.44 3.57 3.58 2.58 4.11 3.14 6.55 4.04 1.36 Jörgen Ahlqvist
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb 4.57 6.08 9.56 13.12 14.56 18.53 22.51 25.49 30.00 33.14 40.09 44.13 45.49 Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb
59 Ingemar Widén 4.50 1.09 3.07 2.52 2.24 4.01 3.57 1.58 4.06 2.47 9.51 3.39 1.24 Ingemar Widén
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb 4.50 5.59 9.06 11.58 14.22 18.23 22.20 24.18 28.24 31.11 41.02 44.41 46.05 KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb
60 Sture Grytheim 6.32 1.05 2.47 2.15 1.22 4.11 3.24 1.52 3.13 2.24 13.17 2.32 1.17 Sture Grytheim
Elfsborg Skid och Orienteringsklubb 6.32 7.37 10.24 12.39 14.01 18.12 21.36 23.28 26.41 29.05 42.22 44.54 46.11 Elfsborg Skid och Orienteringsklubb
61 Christer Liwell 6.07 1.19 3.57 5.11 3.01 5.09 5.40 2.03 3.15 2.37 3.23 3.10 1.33 Christer Liwell
Ärla Idrottsförening 6.07 7.26 11.23 16.34 19.35 24.44 30.24 32.27 35.42 38.19 41.42 44.52 46.25 Ärla Idrottsförening
62 Rune Eliasson 5.07 0.59 3.06 2.23 1.52 3.35 4.21 2.01 4.16 9.42 3.46 4.23 1.14 Rune Eliasson
Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb 5.07 6.06 9.12 11.35 13.27 17.02 21.23 23.24 27.40 37.22 41.08 45.31 46.45 Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb
63 Åke Höglund 4.33 0.59 2.51 2.05 5.16 3.16 8.56 1.29 2.42 8.16 2.37 2.26 1.21 Åke Höglund
Timrå Skid o Orienteringsklubb 4.33 5.32 8.23 10.28 15.44 19.00 27.56 29.25 32.07 40.23 43.00 45.26 46.47 Timrå Skid o Orienteringsklubb
64 Inge Sundström 5.54 1.30 4.33 3.37 2.09 4.40 5.48 2.19 3.49 3.15 3.47 4.01 1.33 Inge Sundström
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb 5.54 7.24 11.57 15.34 17.43 22.23 28.11 30.30 34.19 37.34 41.21 45.22 46.55 Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb
65 Kenneth Karlsson 5.48 1.26 3.36 3.42 2.20 9.21 4.27 1.56 3.35 2.38 3.16 3.47 1.14 Kenneth Karlsson
Gällstadbygdens Skid o Orienteringsklubb 5.48 7.14 10.50 14.32 16.52 26.13 30.40 32.36 36.11 38.49 42.05 45.52 47.06 Gällstadbygdens Skid o Orienteringsklubb
66 Jan Larsson 6.04 1.13 5.09 3.17 4.37 5.00 3.50 2.12 4.07 2.59 3.45 3.53 1.19 Jan Larsson
Främmestads Idrottsklubb 6.04 7.17 12.26 15.43 20.20 25.20 29.10 31.22 35.29 38.28 42.13 46.06 47.25 Främmestads Idrottsklubb
67 Lars Henriksson 5.38 1.13 3.52 3.21 4.46 4.35 4.31 2.16 3.55 2.53 4.11 5.07 1.33 Lars Henriksson
Orienteringsklubben Älme 5.38 6.51 10.43 14.04 18.50 23.25 27.56 30.12 34.07 37.00 41.11 46.18 47.51 Orienteringsklubben Älme
68 Boris Andersson 6.15 1.21 4.02 2.57 2.13 5.14 4.58 2.35 4.04 3.34 4.23 4.33 1.46 Boris Andersson
Rånäs Orienteringsklubb 6.15 7.36 11.38 14.35 16.48 22.02 27.00 29.35 33.39 37.13 41.36 46.09 47.55 Rånäs Orienteringsklubb
69 Göran Almgren 6.24 1.34 5.06 3.37 2.00 5.52 4.55 2.53 3.29 3.40 3.49 3.29 1.21 Göran Almgren
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb 6.24 7.58 13.04 16.41 18.41 24.33 29.28 32.21 35.50 39.30 43.19 46.48 48.09 Gamleby Orienteringsklubb
70 Åke Bergqvist 5.03 0.58 3.19 3.29 1.52 9.51 4.16 2.21 3.29 2.31 6.36 3.42 1.04 Åke Bergqvist
Härnösands Orienteringsklubb 5.03 6.01 9.20 12.49 14.41 24.32 28.48 31.09 34.38 37.09 43.45 47.27 48.31 Härnösands Orienteringsklubb
71 Göran Johansson 6.09 1.22 3.42 3.35 1.54 4.21 4.24 2.05 8.47 3.02 3.48 4.12 1.30 Göran Johansson
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb 6.09 7.31 11.13 14.48 16.42 21.03 25.27 27.32 36.19 39.21 43.09 47.21 48.51 Järfälla Orienteringsklubb
72 Willy Ljungdell 4.31 0.50 2.34 2.20 1.34 6.54 4.03 1.59 4.25 11.10 4.24 3.07 1.02 Willy Ljungdell
Täby Orienteringsklubb 4.31 5.21 7.55 10.15 11.49 18.43 22.46 24.45 29.10 40.20 44.44 47.51 48.53 Täby Orienteringsklubb
73 Lennart Svensson 5.35 1.10 3.44 2.39 1.52 4.24 5.16 2.07 8.42 3.12 4.37 4.16 1.20 Lennart Svensson
Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb 5.35 6.45 10.29 13.08 15.00 19.24 24.40 26.47 35.29 38.41 43.18 47.34 48.54 Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb
74 Mats Elofsson 5.53 1.10 6.29 3.12 2.18 4.24 5.14 2.22 4.04 3.02 5.11 4.18 1.44 Mats Elofsson
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL Klubb 5.53 7.03 13.32 16.44 19.02 23.26 28.40 31.02 35.06 38.08 43.19 47.37 49.21 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL Klubb
75 Johnny Karlsson 6.23 1.14 4.41 4.06 2.19 5.01 6.18 2.34 3.50 3.14 4.49 3.26 1.34 Johnny Karlsson
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb 6.23 7.37 12.18 16.24 18.43 23.44 30.02 32.36 36.26 39.40 44.29 47.55 49.29 Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb
76 Göran Nilsson 5.25 1.14 3.37 2.46 2.01 4.47 7.03 2.28 3.05 5.41 6.20 4.01 1.35 Göran Nilsson
Valbo Allmänna Idrottsförening 5.25 6.39 10.16 13.02 15.03 19.50 26.53 29.21 32.26 38.07 44.27 48.28 50.03 Valbo Allmänna Idrottsförening
77 Gunnar Hedberg 6.03 1.14 4.14 3.12 1.57 9.42 4.45 2.08 4.03 2.57 3.54 4.42 1.26 Gunnar Hedberg
Östersunds Orienteringsklubb 6.03 7.17 11.31 14.43 16.40 26.22 31.07 33.15 37.18 40.15 44.09 48.51 50.17 Östersunds Orienteringsklubb
78 Lennart Eriksson 5.23 1.36 3.26 2.29 2.38 13.04 4.18 2.51 3.18 3.28 3.20 3.28 1.28 Lennart Eriksson
Laxå Orienteringsklubb 5.23 6.59 10.25 12.54 15.32 28.36 32.54 35.45 39.03 42.31 45.51 49.19 50.47 Laxå Orienteringsklubb
79 Hans-Eric Jansson 6.45 2.32 3.58 3.17 2.41 7.17 6.24 2.04 3.37 3.23 4.20 4.13 1.49 Hans-Eric Jansson
Orienteringsklubben Djerf 6.45 9.17 13.15 16.32 19.13 26.30 32.54 34.58 38.35 41.58 46.18 50.31 52.20 Orienteringsklubben Djerf
80 Kjell Lindholm 6.40 2.08 4.21 3.41 2.09 9.32 4.54 2.16 3.52 4.18 3.30 4.13 1.28 Kjell Lindholm
Sol Tranås 6.40 8.48 13.09 16.50 18.59 28.31 33.25 35.41 39.33 43.51 47.21 51.34 53.02 Sol Tranås
81 Ove Johansson 7.21 1.40 4.22 3.48 2.07 5.11 6.17 2.39 4.51 3.17 4.30 5.25 1.38 Ove Johansson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 7.21 9.01 13.23 17.11 19.18 24.29 30.46 33.25 38.16 41.33 46.03 51.28 53.06 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
82 Roland Bernhardsson 7.33 2.28 3.46 4.18 1.58 9.35 5.02 2.12 3.37 3.22 4.22 3.37 1.17 Roland Bernhardsson
IFK Stockaryd 7.33 10.01 13.47 18.05 20.03 29.38 34.40 36.52 40.29 43.51 48.13 51.50 53.07 IFK Stockaryd
83 Göran Jansson 6.03 1.23 5.24 2.49 2.36 4.49 6.28 6.01 4.02 3.24 4.21 4.20 1.53 Göran Jansson
Gränna-Bygdens OK 6.03 7.26 12.50 15.39 18.15 23.04 29.32 35.33 39.35 42.59 47.20 51.40 53.33 Gränna-Bygdens OK
84 Tommy Ljusenius 6.53 1.26 4.19 4.21 2.21 5.47 5.42 2.44 5.24 3.43 4.50 4.12 1.56 Tommy Ljusenius
Skogsluffarnas OK 6.53 8.19 12.38 16.59 19.20 25.07 30.49 33.33 38.57 42.40 47.30 51.42 53.38 Skogsluffarnas OK
85 Roland Forsblom 7.10 1.19 4.36 3.31 2.45 6.06 5.35 2.37 4.39 3.39 5.00 5.07 1.51 Roland Forsblom
Kungsgårdens Sportklubb 7.10 8.29 13.05 16.36 19.21 25.27 31.02 33.39 38.18 41.57 46.57 52.04 53.55 Kungsgårdens Sportklubb
86 Urs Schmutz 9.23 1.38 4.31 4.13 2.01 4.44 4.56 2.25 5.44 6.05 3.44 3.23 1.26 Urs Schmutz
Leksands Orienteringsklubb 9.23 11.01 15.32 19.45 21.46 26.30 31.26 33.51 39.35 45.40 49.24 52.47 54.13 Leksands Orienteringsklubb
87 Hans Ekholm 6.01 1.52 4.17 3.35 2.06 4.47 5.53 2.38 4.13 3.27 9.27 5.14 1.32 Hans Ekholm
Akilles OK 6.01 7.53 12.10 15.45 17.51 22.38 28.31 31.09 35.22 38.49 48.16 53.30 55.02 Akilles OK
88 Folke Ringberg 5.33 1.52 3.56 3.06 2.09 4.50 9.11 2.09 7.49 4.49 5.28 3.23 1.19 Folke Ringberg
Lessebo Orienteringsklubb 5.33 7.25 11.21 14.27 16.36 21.26 30.37 32.46 40.35 45.24 50.52 54.15 55.34 Lessebo Orienteringsklubb
89 Håkan Juntti 5.15 1.15 3.30 2.08 1.57 5.55 4.18 2.05 8.28 3.09 12.36 3.49 1.23 Håkan Juntti
Övertorneå Idrottsförening 5.15 6.30 10.00 12.08 14.05 20.00 24.18 26.23 34.51 38.00 50.36 54.25 55.48 Övertorneå Idrottsförening
90 Ingvar Johnsson 6.38 1.11 4.10 3.52 2.06 5.11 10.16 2.22 5.03 3.15 5.32 4.38 1.41 Ingvar Johnsson
Värend GN Orienteringslöpare 6.38 7.49 11.59 15.51 17.57 23.08 33.24 35.46 40.49 44.04 49.36 54.14 55.55 Värend GN Orienteringslöpare
91 Göran Litzell 5.59 2.39 4.08 3.50 1.51 4.44 7.03 2.45 4.00 3.10 8.49 5.22 1.51 Göran Litzell
OK Kullingshof 5.59 8.38 12.46 16.36 18.27 23.11 30.14 32.59 36.59 40.09 48.58 54.20 56.11 OK Kullingshof
92 Kjell Grønhovd 4.30 1.08 7.29 2.33 2.27 10.06 4.52 4.19 3.03 3.40 8.21 3.17 1.17 Kjell Grønhovd
Modum O-lag 4.30 5.38 13.07 15.40 18.07 28.13 33.05 37.24 40.27 44.07 52.28 55.45 57.02 Modum O-lag
93 Gasser Hansjoerg 6.39 1.50 4.36 3.29 2.35 5.59 7.30 3.56 5.06 3.23 5.00 5.27 1.39 Gasser Hansjoerg
OL Zimmerberg 6.39 8.29 13.05 16.34 19.09 25.08 32.38 36.34 41.40 45.03 50.03 55.30 57.09 OL Zimmerberg
94 Yngve Wikblom 5.30 1.08 3.41 3.04 1.53 5.40 4.25 1.56 3.04 18.25 3.38 3.46 1.10 Yngve Wikblom
IF Minken 5.30 6.38 10.19 13.23 15.16 20.56 25.21 27.17 30.21 48.46 52.24 56.10 57.20 IF Minken
95 Greger Ingemansson 7.12 1.22 9.24 3.59 5.31 4.49 4.39 3.10 4.13 3.24 5.36 3.37 1.25 Greger Ingemansson
Ystads Orienteringsklubb 7.12 8.34 17.58 21.57 27.28 32.17 36.56 40.06 44.19 47.43 53.19 56.56 58.21 Ystads Orienteringsklubb
96 Göran Nilsson 6.55 2.44 4.38 3.54 2.39 6.32 5.52 2.39 5.09 3.51 5.11 6.59 1.56 Göran Nilsson
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb 6.55 9.39 14.17 18.11 20.50 27.22 33.14 35.53 41.02 44.53 50.04 57.03 58.59 Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb
97 Bo Lundström 10.55 1.11 3.26 3.02 1.37 6.01 8.18 2.41 8.06 6.29 3.13 2.55 1.11 Bo Lundström
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF 10.55 12.06 15.32 18.34 20.11 26.12 34.30 37.11 45.17 51.46 54.59 57.54 59.05 Hagaby Gymnastik O IF
98 Jan Nilsson 10.41 1.42 5.52 3.39 2.29 5.55 6.30 3.16 4.56 3.18 4.37 5.00 1.49 Jan Nilsson
Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna 10.41 12.23 18.15 21.54 24.23 30.18 36.48 40.04 45.00 48.18 52.55 57.55 59.44 Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna
99 Krister Lindeberg 7.17 2.18 4.45 8.53 2.19 8.39 5.50 2.58 3.44 3.47 3.56 4.23 2.12 Krister Lindeberg
Malmö Orienteringsklubb 7.17 9.35 14.20 23.13 25.32 34.11 40.01 42.59 46.43 50.30 54.26 58.49 1:01.01 Malmö Orienteringsklubb
100 Åke Lindberg 5.58 2.08 6.43 4.30 1.56 7.37 4.13 1.53 4.11 2.55 15.18 4.11 1.12 Åke Lindberg
IFK Umeå 5.58 8.06 14.49 19.19 21.15 28.52 33.05 34.58 39.09 42.04 57.22 1:01.33 1:02.45 IFK Umeå
101 Gunnar Johansson 6.43 1.39 17.26 2.31 9.35 4.56 3.36 1.56 3.39 2.40 4.22 3.48 1.16 Gunnar Johansson
Högåkers Orienteringsklubb 6.43 8.22 25.48 28.19 37.54 42.50 46.26 48.22 52.01 54.41 59.03 1:02.51 1:04.07 Högåkers Orienteringsklubb
102 Lars-Erik Ericson 6.34 4.39 4.13 3.41 3.30 5.45 5.11 2.04 14.47 3.33 3.53 4.52 1.27 Lars-Erik Ericson
Ölmstads Idrottsällskap 6.34 11.13 15.26 19.07 22.37 28.22 33.33 35.37 50.24 53.57 57.50 1:02.42 1:04.09 Ölmstads Idrottsällskap
103 Rolf Gabrielsson 6.26 1.17 9.50 4.22 5.47 5.05 5.21 3.27 10.42 4.04 4.20 4.40 2.15 Rolf Gabrielsson
IFK Moras Orienteringsklubb 6.26 7.43 17.33 21.55 27.42 32.47 38.08 41.35 52.17 56.21 1:00.41 1:05.21 1:07.36 IFK Moras Orienteringsklubb
104 Jan Martner 8.10 1.51 11.21 3.29 2.23 6.31 7.18 2.58 8.31 4.08 4.38 4.53 1.47 Jan Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 8.10 10.01 21.22 24.51 27.14 33.45 41.03 44.01 52.32 56.40 1:01.18 1:06.11 1:07.58 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
105 Bo-Gunnar Olsson 6.20 1.17 9.48 10.41 1.43 5.28 9.55 2.56 6.18 3.12 3.58 5.01 1.44 Bo-Gunnar Olsson
Orienteringsklubben Dacke 6.20 7.37 17.25 28.06 29.49 35.17 45.12 48.08 54.26 57.38 1:01.36 1:06.37 1:08.21 Orienteringsklubben Dacke
106 Lars Karlsson 6.47 1.33 4.13 2.33 1.50 9.29 5.09 9.27 5.55 5.43 9.15 5.23 1.49 Lars Karlsson
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb 6.47 8.20 12.33 15.06 16.56 26.25 31.34 41.01 46.56 52.39 1:01.54 1:07.17 1:09.06 Gamleby Orienteringsklubb
107 Tomas Möller 8.13 1.35 5.28 5.35 2.49 7.44 8.58 3.11 6.34 7.25 5.29 6.39 1.56 Tomas Möller
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn 8.13 9.48 15.16 20.51 23.40 31.24 40.22 43.33 50.07 57.32 1:03.01 1:09.40 1:11.36 Orienteringsklubben Södertörn
108 Lars Göran Sörqvist 6.33 1.13 6.15 4.51 2.41 12.48 10.34 3.10 5.43 3.24 8.10 5.30 1.26 Lars Göran Sörqvist
Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb 6.33 7.46 14.01 18.52 21.33 34.21 44.55 48.05 53.48 57.12 1:05.22 1:10.52 1:12.18 Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb
109 Terenzio Goffredo Biserna 8.45 1.51 5.02 4.39 3.10 10.55 11.30 6.22 5.05 3.41 5.15 5.04 1.46 Terenzio Goffredo Biserna
ASD Orientisti Mezzaluna 8.45 10.36 15.38 20.17 23.27 34.22 45.52 52.14 57.19 1:01.00 1:06.15 1:11.19 1:13.05 ASD Orientisti Mezzaluna
110 Hardy Paulsson 14.25 1.25 5.28 3.37 3.12 12.46 9.05 3.32 5.18 4.41 5.28 5.59 1.31 Hardy Paulsson
Umeå Orienteringsklubb 14.25 15.50 21.18 24.55 28.07 40.53 49.58 53.30 58.48 1:03.29 1:08.57 1:14.56 1:16.27 Umeå Orienteringsklubb
111 Hans Carlstedt 9.00 1.40 5.16 6.18 3.33 16.46 8.04 3.38 9.06 3.43 12.40 6.46 2.57 Hans Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK 9.00 10.40 15.56 22.14 25.47 42.33 50.37 54.15 1:03.21 1:07.04 1:19.44 1:26.30 1:29.27 Sävedalens AIK
112 Key Lindell 11.09 2.30 10.02 7.03 5.11 11.10 9.01 4.48 8.27 5.45 9.26 10.11 3.07 Key Lindell
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn 11.09 13.39 23.41 30.44 35.55 47.05 56.06 1:00.54 1:09.21 1:15.06 1:24.32 1:34.43 1:37.50 Orienteringsklubben Södertörn
113 Ingvar Lindblom 17.45 1.05 5.44 8.13 2.46 11.18 8.23 5.35 7.50 18.02 6.27 4.00 1.28 Ingvar Lindblom
Högåkers Orienteringsklubb 17.45 18.50 24.34 32.47 35.33 46.51 55.14 1:00.49 1:08.39 1:26.41 1:33.08 1:37.08 1:38.36 Högåkers Orienteringsklubb
114 Ingmar Tykesson 8.51 3.35 6.33 5.13 3.14 11.20 9.25 5.55 7.20 4.59 22.11 7.54 2.12 Ingmar Tykesson
Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb 8.51 12.26 18.59 24.12 27.26 38.46 48.11 54.06 1:01.26 1:06.25 1:28.36 1:36.30 1:38.42 Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb
115 Ulf Nordgren 5.51 1.21 5.16 6.00 9.52 23.07 7.08 2.41 9.47 24.04 6.56 5.52 2.20 Ulf Nordgren
Orienteringsklubben Landehof 5.51 7.12 12.28 18.28 28.20 51.27 58.35 1:01.16 1:11.03 1:35.07 1:42.03 1:47.55 1:50.15 Orienteringsklubben Landehof
Nam Yoon-myun 28.43 13.27 12.37 3.24 4.23 49.55 1:08.09 3.56 6.28 6.32 Nam Yoon-myun
Club Polaris 28.43 42.10 54.47 58.11 1:02.34 1:52.29 3:00.38 3:04.34 3:21.05 3:27.33 3:34.05 Club Polaris
Stig Karlsson 5.37 1.01 2.49 2.49 3.51 3.54 2.55 5.45 3.40 3.13 Stig Karlsson
Orienteringsklubben Denseln 5.37 6.38 9.27 12.16 16.50 20.41 24.35 27.30 33.15 36.55 40.08 Orienteringsklubben Denseln
Alf Erling Olsen 6.45 1.16 3.58 3.06 6.05 2.29 3.40 3.09 3.58 4.06 Alf Erling Olsen
Mo o-klubb 6.45 8.01 11.59 15.05 19.05 25.10 27.39 31.19 34.28 38.26 42.32 Mo o-klubb
Bo Klamfelt 6.57 0.56 2.36 4.37 4.38 1.48 2.24 4.33 3.21 2.08 Bo Klamfelt
Tibro Orienteringsklubb 6.57 7.53 10.29 15.06 17.39 22.17 24.05 26.29 31.02 34.23 36.31 Tibro Orienteringsklubb
Thomas Kleist 4.59 0.52 3.02 2.13 1.27 3.49 3.38 2.42 Thomas Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 4.59 5.51 8.53 11.06 12.33 16.22 20.00 22.42 38.43 Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Björn Ahrling Björn Ahrling
Svaide Roma SOK Svaide Roma SOK
Ole Gjøtterup Ole Gjøtterup
Faaborg OK Faaborg OK
Robert Simonsen Robert Simonsen
Tormestorps Idrottsförening Tormestorps Idrottsförening
Lars-Göran Axmalm Lars-Göran Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
Terje Malm Terje Malm
Hamar OK Hamar OK
Ingemar Karlsson Ingemar Karlsson
Nynäshamns Orienteringsklubb Nynäshamns Orienteringsklubb
Bo Hjalmarsson Bo Hjalmarsson
Gällstadbygdens Skid o Orienteringsklubb Gällstadbygdens Skid o Orienteringsklubb