Pl Namn S-1 (32) 1-2 (33) 2-3 (34) 3-4 (35) 4-5 (36) 5-6 (39) 6-7 (40) 7-8 (42) 8-9 (43) 9-10 (44) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Curt Carlsson 4.09 4.12 4.36 7.38 6.15 3.49 4.37 4.11 1.49 2.33 1.15 Curt Carlsson
Nyköpings OK 4.09 8.21 12.57 20.35 26.50 30.39 35.16 39.27 41.16 43.49 45.04 Nyköpings OK
2 Per- Ivar Möllberg 6.08 3.45 5.22 7.47 6.10 3.45 3.29 4.34 1.51 2.52 1.11 Per- Ivar Möllberg
Arboga OK 6.08 9.53 15.15 23.02 29.12 32.57 36.26 41.00 42.51 45.43 46.54 Arboga OK
3 Håkan Andersson 4.24 3.59 6.04 8.13 5.51 3.29 3.17 6.09 1.45 2.39 1.14 Håkan Andersson
OK Tor 4.24 8.23 14.27 22.40 28.31 32.00 35.17 41.26 43.11 45.50 47.04 OK Tor
4 Rune Rådeström 3.45 7.39 4.59 8.46 5.28 3.20 4.17 4.15 1.50 2.25 1.13 Rune Rådeström
Snättringe SK 3.45 11.24 16.23 25.09 30.37 33.57 38.14 42.29 44.19 46.44 47.57 Snättringe SK
5 Hans Holgersson 4.40 3.30 4.46 9.46 5.54 4.00 4.12 4.46 1.40 3.52 1.12 Hans Holgersson
OK Måsen 4.40 8.10 12.56 22.42 28.36 32.36 36.48 41.34 43.14 47.06 48.18 OK Måsen
6 Christer Anden 4.24 4.25 5.45 10.45 7.46 4.03 3.21 6.26 2.18 2.52 1.25 Christer Anden
SNO 4.24 8.49 14.34 25.19 33.05 37.08 40.29 46.55 49.13 52.05 53.30 SNO
7 Hans-Ove Eriksson 4.21 7.58 4.11 7.28 5.49 3.04 3.30 12.16 1.50 2.36 1.14 Hans-Ove Eriksson
Nyköpings OK 4.21 12.19 16.30 23.58 29.47 32.51 36.21 48.37 50.27 53.03 54.17 Nyköpings OK
8 Karin Gustavsson 3.51 9.34 9.40 9.07 7.35 3.11 4.18 4.26 1.43 2.27 1.17 Karin Gustavsson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 3.51 13.25 23.05 32.12 39.47 42.58 47.16 51.42 53.25 55.52 57.09 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
9 Gunnar Carlén 4.31 4.51 7.06 8.33 10.29 4.44 5.11 6.10 2.06 2.53 1.09 Gunnar Carlén
OK Måsen 4.31 9.22 16.28 25.01 35.30 40.14 45.25 51.35 53.41 56.34 57.43 OK Måsen
10 Söderqvist Håkan 5.24 4.24 8.32 8.44 10.27 4.49 5.07 6.13 2.04 2.57 1.19 Söderqvist Håkan
Arboga OK 5.24 9.48 18.20 27.04 37.31 42.20 47.27 53.40 55.44 58.41 1:00.00 Arboga OK
11 Bo Norbäck 4.36 6.31 9.16 8.40 8.07 4.08 7.00 5.38 2.13 3.14 1.13 Bo Norbäck
Tullinge SK 4.36 11.07 20.23 29.03 37.10 41.18 48.18 53.56 56.09 59.23 1:00.36 Tullinge SK
12 Tommy Öhling 9.33 6.09 5.33 11.35 7.24 5.08 3.39 6.56 1.58 2.33 1.25 Tommy Öhling
Ärla IF 9.33 15.42 21.15 32.50 40.14 45.22 49.01 55.57 57.55 1:00.28 1:01.53 Ärla IF
13 Åke Granstam 5.28 5.47 7.05 12.11 7.43 4.59 4.45 6.39 2.38 4.04 1.31 Åke Granstam
OK Tor 5.28 11.15 18.20 30.31 38.14 43.13 47.58 54.37 57.15 1:01.19 1:02.50 OK Tor
14 Stig Landstorp 5.35 4.41 7.15 10.58 8.53 8.00 7.12 4.24 2.41 2.28 1.19 Stig Landstorp
OK Tor 5.35 10.16 17.31 28.29 37.22 45.22 52.34 56.58 59.39 1:02.07 1:03.26 OK Tor
15 Lars Cedérus 6.06 4.22 5.41 10.10 6.41 4.14 5.24 5.31 13.43 2.24 1.16 Lars Cedérus
Snättringe SK 6.06 10.28 16.09 26.19 33.00 37.14 42.38 48.09 1:01.52 1:04.16 1:05.32 Snättringe SK
16 Bengt Jönsson 4.28 19.02 6.13 9.39 8.36 4.09 4.03 5.40 2.05 2.37 1.11 Bengt Jönsson
Åkers IF 4.28 23.30 29.43 39.22 47.58 52.07 56.10 1:01.50 1:03.55 1:06.32 1:07.43 Åkers IF
17 Ingemar Gustavsson 5.13 12.08 6.05 11.52 8.28 5.22 4.27 6.09 3.10 3.35 1.38 Ingemar Gustavsson
OK Tjärnen 5.13 17.21 23.26 35.18 43.46 49.08 53.35 59.44 1:02.54 1:06.29 1:08.07 OK Tjärnen
18 Billy Jakobsson 6.11 12.01 7.45 11.44 7.52 4.53 4.43 6.39 2.37 3.57 1.41 Billy Jakobsson
Åkers IF 6.11 18.12 25.57 37.41 45.33 50.26 55.09 1:01.48 1:04.25 1:08.22 1:10.03 Åkers IF
19 Kjell Fröberg 5.14 5.26 6.00 10.49 9.52 6.15 4.27 14.07 2.47 5.19 1.37 Kjell Fröberg
EOL 5.14 10.40 16.40 27.29 37.21 43.36 48.03 1:02.10 1:04.57 1:10.16 1:11.53 EOL
20 Kjell Blomberg 4.23 11.09 18.41 9.53 7.02 4.55 3.56 6.50 1.50 2.41 1.21 Kjell Blomberg
IK Standard 4.23 15.32 34.13 44.06 51.08 56.03 59.59 1:06.49 1:08.39 1:11.20 1:12.41 IK Standard
21 Anders Hasselbo 18.44 6.23 5.18 9.18 8.15 4.13 5.18 6.07 3.06 4.21 2.01 Anders Hasselbo
OK Måsen 18.44 25.07 30.25 39.43 47.58 52.11 57.29 1:03.36 1:06.42 1:11.03 1:13.04 OK Måsen
22 Frank Nordahl 12.24 6.27 5.13 11.02 15.11 9.53 4.14 7.24 2.45 2.50 1.19 Frank Nordahl
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 12.24 18.51 24.04 35.06 50.17 1:00.10 1:04.24 1:11.48 1:14.33 1:17.23 1:18.42 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
23 Rolf Lind 7.38 6.32 9.20 18.44 11.22 5.57 3.44 7.52 3.35 3.43 1.41 Rolf Lind
Stora Sundby GOIF 7.38 14.10 23.30 42.14 53.36 59.33 1:03.17 1:11.09 1:14.44 1:18.27 1:20.08 Stora Sundby GOIF
24 Erik Rundström 4.50 8.48 17.20 11.20 8.08 4.54 12.19 6.03 2.29 3.15 1.31 Erik Rundström
OK Tjärnen 4.50 13.38 30.58 42.18 50.26 55.20 1:07.39 1:13.42 1:16.11 1:19.26 1:20.57 OK Tjärnen
25 Leif Thorsson 4.30 4.19 9.36 12.55 20.17 6.01 8.05 6.31 2.45 5.00 1.39 Leif Thorsson
OK Grip 4.30 8.49 18.25 31.20 51.37 57.38 1:05.43 1:12.14 1:14.59 1:19.59 1:21.38 OK Grip
26 Sven Andersson 11.48 6.59 10.38 14.18 14.40 6.10 5.21 7.46 2.36 3.14 1.51 Sven Andersson
OK Hällen 11.48 18.47 29.25 43.43 58.23 1:04.33 1:09.54 1:17.40 1:20.16 1:23.30 1:25.21 OK Hällen
Kenneth Johansson 4.43 3.25 9.17 10.42 3.03 5.08 1.39 2.21 1.14 Kenneth Johansson
EOL 4.43 8.08 24.30 33.47 44.29 47.32 52.40 54.19 56.40 57.54 EOL
Staffan Holmberg 4.53 9.57 8.06 4.31 4.57 12.31 2.24 2.59 1.16 Staffan Holmberg
SNO 4.53 15.10 25.07 33.13 37.44 42.41 55.12 57.36 1:00.35 1:01.51 SNO
Stig Thorsson 5.28 4.52 4.42 3.18 4.56 2.05 3.04 1.10 Stig Thorsson
SIF 5.28 10.20 27.34 32.16 35.34 40.30 42.35 45.39 46.49 SIF