Pl Namn S-1 (81) 1-2 (143) 2-3 (82) 3-4 (93) 4-5 (84) 5-6 (92) 6-7 (135) 7-8 (77) 8-9 (73) 9-10 (74) 10-11 (85) 11-12 (100) 12-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Lena Eliasson 3.58 5.45 1.43 0.39 2.00 2.31 2.22 2.08 1.00 0.35 0.51 1.32 0.17 Lena Eliasson
Domnarvets GOIF 3.58 9.43 11.26 12.05 14.05 16.36 18.58 21.06 22.06 22.41 23.32 25.04 25.21 Domnarvets GOIF
2 Karolina A.Höjsgaard 4.11 5.28 1.45 1.05 2.16 2.38 2.36 2.08 0.54 0.37 1.01 1.32 0.19 Karolina A.Höjsgaard
Domnarvets GOIF 4.11 9.39 11.24 12.29 14.45 17.23 19.59 22.07 23.01 23.38 24.39 26.11 26.30 Domnarvets GOIF
3 Helene Söderlund 4.33 6.03 2.09 0.57 2.02 2.32 2.20 2.03 1.05 0.34 0.49 1.45 0.20 Helene Söderlund
IFK Moras OK 4.33 10.36 12.45 13.42 15.44 18.16 20.36 22.39 23.44 24.18 25.07 26.52 27.12 IFK Moras OK
4 Johanna Lindberg 4.38 6.14 1.49 0.57 2.19 2.51 2.45 2.25 0.56 0.40 1.00 1.27 0.20 Johanna Lindberg
Domnarvets GOIF 4.38 10.52 12.41 13.38 15.57 18.48 21.33 23.58 24.54 25.34 26.34 28.01 28.21 Domnarvets GOIF
5 Annika Östman 4.24 6.36 1.40 0.51 2.29 2.44 3.13 2.07 0.56 0.39 1.02 1.34 0.19 Annika Östman
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 4.24 11.00 12.40 13.31 16.00 18.44 21.57 24.04 25.00 25.39 26.41 28.15 28.34 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
6 Jonna Jungåker 4.23 7.22 2.08 1.06 2.10 2.42 2.28 2.12 1.00 0.38 0.59 1.43 0.19 Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK 4.23 11.45 13.53 14.59 17.09 19.51 22.19 24.31 25.31 26.09 27.08 28.51 29.10 Korsnäs IF OK
7 Eva Elfving 4.46 7.26 2.00 0.53 2.34 3.00 2.42 2.32 1.00 0.40 0.57 1.27 0.21 Eva Elfving
Domnarvets GOIF 4.46 12.12 14.12 15.05 17.39 20.39 23.21 25.53 26.53 27.33 28.30 29.57 30.18 Domnarvets GOIF
8 Emma Backlund 5.14 7.42 1.55 1.00 2.26 3.07 3.02 2.24 1.03 0.40 1.01 1.36 0.19 Emma Backlund
Säterbygdens OK 5.14 12.56 14.51 15.51 18.17 21.24 24.26 26.50 27.53 28.33 29.34 31.10 31.29 Säterbygdens OK
9 Lisa Silvemark 5.14 6.49 2.07 0.52 2.19 3.07 2.55 3.43 1.02 0.38 1.09 1.30 0.21 Lisa Silvemark
Dalaportens OL 5.14 12.03 14.10 15.02 17.21 20.28 23.23 27.06 28.08 28.46 29.55 31.25 31.46 Dalaportens OL
10 Anna Zetterberg 5.12 7.27 1.54 0.52 2.33 3.07 3.03 2.48 1.00 0.43 1.11 1.36 0.23 Anna Zetterberg
Västerås SOK 5.12 12.39 14.33 15.25 17.58 21.05 24.08 26.56 27.56 28.39 29.50 31.26 31.49 Västerås SOK
11 Linn Grälls 4.30 6.18 1.42 0.41 5.49 2.58 2.43 2.47 1.03 0.39 0.57 1.26 0.18 Linn Grälls
OK Kåre 4.30 10.48 12.30 13.11 19.00 21.58 24.41 27.28 28.31 29.10 30.07 31.33 31.51 OK Kåre
11 Therese Bergqvist 4.08 8.56 2.02 0.53 2.20 2.58 2.48 3.11 1.00 0.37 0.56 1.41 0.21 Therese Bergqvist
Korsnäs IF OK 4.08 13.04 15.06 15.59 18.19 21.17 24.05 27.16 28.16 28.53 29.49 31.30 31.51 Korsnäs IF OK
13 Johanna Larsson 5.05 7.37 2.13 1.08 2.54 3.22 3.05 2.31 1.06 0.43 1.01 1.32 0.20 Johanna Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK 5.05 12.42 14.55 16.03 18.57 22.19 25.24 27.55 29.01 29.44 30.45 32.17 32.37 Köping-Kolsva OK
14 Zuzana Kubatova 5.06 8.03 1.55 0.56 2.24 3.09 3.06 2.46 1.03 0.39 0.58 2.13 0.20 Zuzana Kubatova
Domnarvets GOIF 5.06 13.09 15.04 16.00 18.24 21.33 24.39 27.25 28.28 29.07 30.05 32.18 32.38 Domnarvets GOIF
15 Eva Singman Palm 5.00 8.04 2.01 0.53 2.23 3.26 3.01 2.49 1.03 0.45 1.07 1.57 0.23 Eva Singman Palm
Västerås SOK 5.00 13.04 15.05 15.58 18.21 21.47 24.48 27.37 28.40 29.25 30.32 32.29 32.52 Västerås SOK
16 Anna C. Haglund 5.15 8.35 2.09 0.59 2.43 3.04 2.58 2.31 1.04 0.48 1.19 1.57 0.23 Anna C. Haglund
Leksands OK 5.15 13.50 15.59 16.58 19.41 22.45 25.43 28.14 29.18 30.06 31.25 33.22 33.45 Leksands OK
17 Jenny Eriksson 4.30 12.40 1.59 0.42 2.03 2.47 2.31 2.23 1.01 0.35 0.57 1.23 0.18 Jenny Eriksson
OK Kåre 4.30 17.10 19.09 19.51 21.54 24.41 27.12 29.35 30.36 31.11 32.08 33.31 33.49 OK Kåre
18 Elin Dahlin 4.36 10.08 2.37 0.59 2.31 2.48 2.57 2.23 1.09 0.42 1.06 1.35 0.21 Elin Dahlin
Domnarvets GOIF 4.36 14.44 17.21 18.20 20.51 23.39 26.36 28.59 30.08 30.50 31.56 33.31 33.52 Domnarvets GOIF
19 Frida Danielsson 4.48 7.53 2.15 0.54 2.30 3.37 3.37 3.09 1.14 0.43 1.12 1.49 0.20 Frida Danielsson
Västerås SOK 4.48 12.41 14.56 15.50 18.20 21.57 25.34 28.43 29.57 30.40 31.52 33.41 34.01 Västerås SOK
20 Ingela Eriksson 5.37 8.02 2.03 1.06 2.46 3.18 2.57 2.54 1.19 0.44 1.09 1.48 0.25 Ingela Eriksson
Gävle OK 5.37 13.39 15.42 16.48 19.34 22.52 25.49 28.43 30.02 30.46 31.55 33.43 34.08 Gävle OK
21 Linda Mattsson 6.33 7.36 4.20 1.05 2.33 3.11 3.06 2.38 1.03 0.44 1.02 1.37 0.25 Linda Mattsson
Dalaportens OL 6.33 14.09 18.29 19.34 22.07 25.18 28.24 31.02 32.05 32.49 33.51 35.28 35.53 Dalaportens OL
22 Eva-Maj Erneby 7.24 9.46 2.31 0.55 2.34 3.11 2.50 2.37 1.02 0.40 0.59 1.37 0.18 Eva-Maj Erneby
Surahammars SOK 7.24 17.10 19.41 20.36 23.10 26.21 29.11 31.48 32.50 33.30 34.29 36.06 36.24 Surahammars SOK
23 Sofia Hägglund 5.14 8.48 2.30 1.07 2.59 3.58 3.40 3.17 1.07 0.48 1.25 2.02 0.23 Sofia Hägglund
OK Hammaren 5.14 14.02 16.32 17.39 20.38 24.36 28.16 31.33 32.40 33.28 34.53 36.55 37.18 OK Hammaren
24 Olga Pasichna 5.29 8.36 3.01 1.03 2.45 3.32 3.34 3.43 1.17 0.52 1.29 2.15 0.23 Olga Pasichna
Stora Tuna OK 5.29 14.05 17.06 18.09 20.54 24.26 28.00 31.43 33.00 33.52 35.21 37.36 37.59 Stora Tuna OK
25 Hanna Ceder 7.59 7.55 2.42 1.04 3.04 3.53 3.25 2.59 1.15 0.46 1.04 1.36 0.23 Hanna Ceder
Domnarvets GOIF 7.59 15.54 18.36 19.40 22.44 26.37 30.02 33.01 34.16 35.02 36.06 37.42 38.05 Domnarvets GOIF
26 Sofia Carlsson 5.39 9.39 2.30 1.08 2.46 3.57 4.02 2.59 1.12 0.47 1.30 1.52 0.22 Sofia Carlsson
Lindebygdens OK 5.39 15.18 17.48 18.56 21.42 25.39 29.41 32.40 33.52 34.39 36.09 38.01 38.23 Lindebygdens OK
27 Anna T Persson 5.48 12.53 2.17 1.05 2.30 4.04 3.42 3.44 1.32 0.50 1.27 2.09 0.24 Anna T Persson
OK Kåre 5.48 18.41 20.58 22.03 24.33 28.37 32.19 36.03 37.35 38.25 39.52 42.01 42.25 OK Kåre
28 Johanna Nordström 6.48 8.46 6.14 1.17 2.51 3.58 3.40 3.36 1.17 0.48 1.21 1.58 0.22 Johanna Nordström
OK Kåre 6.48 15.34 21.48 23.05 25.56 29.54 33.34 37.10 38.27 39.15 40.36 42.34 42.56 OK Kåre
29 Sandra Burén 4.35 20.48 2.18 0.53 2.26 3.05 3.01 2.43 1.09 0.40 0.59 1.33 0.21 Sandra Burén
Köping-Kolsva OK 4.35 25.23 27.41 28.34 31.00 34.05 37.06 39.49 40.58 41.38 42.37 44.10 44.31 Köping-Kolsva OK
30 Lenka Klimplová 6.23 13.10 3.08 1.16 3.14 4.13 3.28 5.27 1.11 0.46 1.23 1.40 0.23 Lenka Klimplová
OK Kåre 6.23 19.33 22.41 23.57 27.11 31.24 34.52 40.19 41.30 42.16 43.39 45.19 45.42 OK Kåre
31 Ursina Schärer 6.05 10.32 3.08 0.56 3.11 6.53 7.02 4.09 1.22 0.52 1.41 2.11 0.24 Ursina Schärer
OLG Pfaeffikon 6.05 16.37 19.45 20.41 23.52 30.45 37.47 41.56 43.18 44.10 45.51 48.02 48.26 OLG Pfaeffikon
32 Johanna Börjesson 6.41 13.31 6.14 1.15 3.10 3.48 4.19 3.55 1.32 1.08 1.33 3.05 0.28 Johanna Börjesson
Domnarvets GOIF 6.41 20.12 26.26 27.41 30.51 34.39 38.58 42.53 44.25 45.33 47.06 50.11 50.39 Domnarvets GOIF
33 Kersti Lassing 9.52 15.57 2.54 1.18 3.21 4.42 3.36 3.50 1.27 0.46 1.43 1.42 0.24 Kersti Lassing
Dalaportens OL 9.52 25.49 28.43 30.01 33.22 38.04 41.40 45.30 46.57 47.43 49.26 51.08 51.32 Dalaportens OL
Frida Erkers 5.40 9.09 4.14 1.29 3.05 3.33 1.28 0.51 1.34 2.01 0.26 Frida Erkers
Leksands OK 5.40 14.49 19.03 20.32 23.37 31.20 34.53 36.21 37.12 38.46 40.47 41.13 Leksands OK