Pl Namn S-1 (52) 1-2 (165) 2-3 (143) 3-4 (33) 4-5 (63) 5-6 (35) 6-7 (53) 7-8 (133) 8-9 (122) 9-10 (142) 10-11 (46) 11-12 (100) 12-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Simon Hector 4.03 2.14 0.58 3.21 0.49 0.38 0.46 2.02 1.01 1.54 0.56 1.00 0.31 Simon Hector
Bredareds IF/Snättringe SK Lag SP-SH 4.03 6.17 7.15 10.36 11.25 12.03 12.49 14.51 15.52 17.46 18.42 19.42 20.13 Bredareds IF/Snättringe SK Lag SP-SH
2 Oscar Westin 4.24 2.32 1.02 3.45 0.56 0.44 1.00 2.10 1.06 1.51 0.59 1.05 0.21 Oscar Westin
Umeå OK/Vittjärvs IK Lag AN-OW 4.24 6.56 7.58 11.43 12.39 13.23 14.23 16.33 17.39 19.30 20.29 21.34 21.55 Umeå OK/Vittjärvs IK Lag AN-OW
3 Per Lindman 4.30 3.18 0.57 3.28 0.52 0.44 0.56 2.08 1.05 1.53 0.59 1.05 0.20 Per Lindman
OK Roxen/Finspångs SOK Lag ET-PL 4.30 7.48 8.45 12.13 13.05 13.49 14.45 16.53 17.58 19.51 20.50 21.55 22.15 OK Roxen/Finspångs SOK Lag ET-PL
4 Loke Agmarken 4.51 2.20 1.03 4.21 1.05 0.42 1.07 2.05 1.16 2.15 1.07 0.57 0.39 Loke Agmarken
Halmstad OK Lag LA-SW 4.51 7.11 8.14 12.35 13.40 14.22 15.29 17.34 18.50 21.05 22.12 23.09 23.48 Halmstad OK Lag LA-SW
5 Albin Lillieström 4.33 2.27 1.08 4.36 1.03 0.43 1.05 2.03 1.13 2.24 1.05 0.58 0.39 Albin Lillieström
OK Roxen/Lustens OK Lag AL-TC 4.33 7.00 8.08 12.44 13.47 14.30 15.35 17.38 18.51 21.15 22.20 23.18 23.57 OK Roxen/Lustens OK Lag AL-TC
6 Andreas Hultqvist 4.45 2.36 1.03 4.05 1.07 0.53 1.28 2.40 1.18 2.00 1.10 1.03 0.26 Andreas Hultqvist
Järfälla OK/Tullinge SK Lag IL-AH 4.45 7.21 8.24 12.29 13.36 14.29 15.57 18.37 19.55 21.55 23.05 24.08 24.34 Järfälla OK/Tullinge SK Lag IL-AH
7 Oskar Lind 4.35 2.26 1.07 5.03 1.04 0.50 0.59 2.39 1.14 2.11 1.15 1.04 0.38 Oskar Lind
SOK Viljan/OK Milan Lag OL-JF 4.35 7.01 8.08 13.11 14.15 15.05 16.04 18.43 19.57 22.08 23.23 24.27 25.05 SOK Viljan/OK Milan Lag OL-JF
8 Martin Herbert 4.31 2.18 1.12 4.21 1.07 0.56 1.04 2.06 1.12 3.45 1.02 1.01 0.40 Martin Herbert
Täby OK/Waxholms OK Lag MH-NG 4.31 6.49 8.01 12.22 13.29 14.25 15.29 17.35 18.47 22.32 23.34 24.35 25.15 Täby OK/Waxholms OK Lag MH-NG
9 Joel Bohman 4.50 2.41 1.37 4.30 1.21 1.08 1.12 2.12 1.16 2.38 1.18 1.01 0.37 Joel Bohman
Rånäs OK Lag JB-FC 4.50 7.31 9.08 13.38 14.59 16.07 17.19 19.31 20.47 23.25 24.43 25.44 26.21 Rånäs OK Lag JB-FC
10 Johannes Ridefelt 4.56 3.38 1.20 4.36 1.05 0.48 1.21 2.14 1.27 2.32 1.09 1.05 0.20 Johannes Ridefelt
OK Kåre/OK Linné Lag JG-JR 4.56 8.34 9.54 14.30 15.35 16.23 17.44 19.58 21.25 23.57 25.06 26.11 26.31 OK Kåre/OK Linné Lag JG-JR
11 Albin Bergkvist 4.27 2.26 1.14 5.11 1.06 0.53 1.01 2.36 1.22 3.23 1.17 1.09 0.46 Albin Bergkvist
Bjursås OK/Domnarvets Goif Lag AB-EÅ 4.27 6.53 8.07 13.18 14.24 15.17 16.18 18.54 20.16 23.39 24.56 26.05 26.51 Bjursås OK/Domnarvets Goif Lag AB-EÅ
12 Daniel Carlson Bjernald 4.41 3.18 2.46 4.25 0.53 0.50 1.07 2.33 1.17 2.30 1.06 1.08 0.21 Daniel Carlson Bjernald
OK Linné Lag ON-DC 4.41 7.59 10.45 15.10 16.03 16.53 18.00 20.33 21.50 24.20 25.26 26.34 26.55 OK Linné Lag ON-DC
13 Oscar Sundlöf 4.44 4.30 1.10 4.31 0.56 0.46 1.29 2.31 1.13 2.39 0.57 1.08 0.22 Oscar Sundlöf
Njurunda OK/Sundsvalls OK Lag AM-OS 4.44 9.14 10.24 14.55 15.51 16.37 18.06 20.37 21.50 24.29 25.26 26.34 26.56 Njurunda OK/Sundsvalls OK Lag AM-OS
14 Jonathan Envall 4.48 2.46 1.13 4.28 1.08 1.26 1.20 2.21 1.11 3.26 1.11 1.02 0.38 Jonathan Envall
Tullinge SK/OK Ravinen Lag JE-FH 4.48 7.34 8.47 13.15 14.23 15.49 17.09 19.30 20.41 24.07 25.18 26.20 26.58 Tullinge SK/OK Ravinen Lag JE-FH
15 Lars Sjöbom 5.32 3.14 1.20 4.41 1.09 0.46 1.12 2.31 1.11 2.40 1.16 1.04 0.26 Lars Sjöbom
Sundsvalls OK/Njurunda OK Lag JN-LS 5.32 8.46 10.06 14.47 15.56 16.42 17.54 20.25 21.36 24.16 25.32 26.36 27.02 Sundsvalls OK/Njurunda OK Lag JN-LS
16 Oskar Johansson 5.26 2.50 2.45 5.02 1.06 2.14 1.19 2.04 1.35 2.56 1.08 1.05 0.20 Oskar Johansson
Hestra IF/OK Klyftamo Lag EF-OJ 5.26 8.16 11.01 16.03 17.09 19.23 20.42 22.46 24.21 27.17 28.25 29.30 29.50 Hestra IF/OK Klyftamo Lag EF-OJ
17 Johan Ryding 5.45 5.09 1.03 3.52 1.26 1.28 1.37 2.20 1.15 3.10 1.08 1.03 0.42 Johan Ryding
Eskilstuna OL/Karlsbyhedens IK Lag JR-JP 5.45 10.54 11.57 15.49 17.15 18.43 20.20 22.40 23.55 27.05 28.13 29.16 29.58 Eskilstuna OL/Karlsbyhedens IK Lag JR-JP
18 Robin Svennberg 4.58 4.51 1.00 4.36 1.17 1.06 1.32 3.21 1.18 3.11 1.11 1.05 0.35 Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK/OK Tyr Lag RS-PK 4.58 9.49 10.49 15.25 16.42 17.48 19.20 22.41 23.59 27.10 28.21 29.26 30.01 Degerfors OK/OK Tyr Lag RS-PK
19 Oscar Wiberg 4.40 4.52 1.05 4.42 1.12 1.07 2.06 2.59 1.19 3.11 1.10 1.04 0.38 Oscar Wiberg
Järla Orient/Bromma-Vällingby Lag OW-VJ 4.40 9.32 10.37 15.19 16.31 17.38 19.44 22.43 24.02 27.13 28.23 29.27 30.05 Järla Orient/Bromma-Vällingby Lag OW-VJ
20 Ludwig Bergfalk 5.29 3.59 1.15 5.02 1.36 1.07 1.49 3.06 1.24 2.29 1.12 1.07 0.47 Ludwig Bergfalk
Järfälla OK Lag LB-AA 5.29 9.28 10.43 15.45 17.21 18.28 20.17 23.23 24.47 27.16 28.28 29.35 30.22 Järfälla OK Lag LB-AA
21 Lukas Danielsson 5.36 4.14 1.14 5.46 1.04 0.57 1.29 2.45 1.14 3.34 1.11 1.19 0.28 Lukas Danielsson
Västerbergslagens OL Lag VD-LD 5.36 9.50 11.04 16.50 17.54 18.51 20.20 23.05 24.19 27.53 29.04 30.23 30.51 Västerbergslagens OL Lag VD-LD
22 Alfred Buskqvist 5.36 3.49 1.59 5.42 1.08 0.53 1.54 2.21 1.15 3.44 1.09 1.16 0.23 Alfred Buskqvist
Rembo IK/Stenungsunds OK Lag HJ-AB 5.36 9.25 11.24 17.06 18.14 19.07 21.01 23.22 24.37 28.21 29.30 30.46 31.09 Rembo IK/Stenungsunds OK Lag HJ-AB
23 Erik Björklund 6.05 3.25 1.18 4.55 1.51 1.06 1.49 3.20 1.45 2.38 1.32 1.10 0.41 Erik Björklund
Sjövalla FK Lag EB-AL 6.05 9.30 10.48 15.43 17.34 18.40 20.29 23.49 25.34 28.12 29.44 30.54 31.35 Sjövalla FK Lag EB-AL
24 Joar Lönngren 5.59 4.47 1.32 4.33 1.27 1.50 1.25 2.44 1.36 2.35 1.26 1.12 0.30 Joar Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag JB-JL 5.59 10.46 12.18 16.51 18.18 20.08 21.33 24.17 25.53 28.28 29.54 31.06 31.36 Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag JB-JL
25 Erik Hållström 4.30 2.34 1.09 4.20 1.05 0.49 1.06 2.20 8.13 3.13 1.21 1.16 0.45 Erik Hållström
Gävle OK Lag EH-JJ 4.30 7.04 8.13 12.33 13.38 14.27 15.33 17.53 26.06 29.19 30.40 31.56 32.41 Gävle OK Lag EH-JJ
26 Oskar Engman 5.13 6.20 1.13 7.29 1.00 0.54 1.23 2.39 1.19 2.13 1.17 1.12 0.32 Oskar Engman
Södertälje-Nykvarn/Nyköpings O Lag PR-OE 5.13 11.33 12.46 20.15 21.15 22.09 23.32 26.11 27.30 29.43 31.00 32.12 32.44 Södertälje-Nykvarn/Nyköpings O Lag PR-OE
27 Joakim Ståhl 5.49 3.56 4.06 4.58 1.06 2.03 1.19 2.33 1.30 3.04 1.07 1.12 0.22 Joakim Ståhl
Årsunda IF/Järbo OK Lag MP-JS 5.49 9.45 13.51 18.49 19.55 21.58 23.17 25.50 27.20 30.24 31.31 32.43 33.05 Årsunda IF/Järbo OK Lag MP-JS
27 Erik Widmark 11.04 2.49 1.00 5.08 1.25 0.42 0.57 2.09 1.27 3.36 1.00 1.09 0.39 Erik Widmark
IF Hagen/IK Gandvik Lag EW-FS 11.04 13.53 14.53 20.01 21.26 22.08 23.05 25.14 26.41 30.17 31.17 32.26 33.05 IF Hagen/IK Gandvik Lag EW-FS
29 Totte Malmgård 5.55 4.41 1.49 5.04 1.10 2.31 1.25 2.33 1.44 3.35 1.22 1.15 0.28 Totte Malmgård
Haninge SOK Lag JS-TM 5.55 10.36 12.25 17.29 18.39 21.10 22.35 25.08 26.52 30.27 31.49 33.04 33.32 Haninge SOK Lag JS-TM
30 Eric Danielsson 5.44 5.13 1.09 5.16 1.47 1.12 1.22 2.47 1.38 4.02 1.13 1.32 0.41 Eric Danielsson
OK Kåre Lag ED-EB 5.44 10.57 12.06 17.22 19.09 20.21 21.43 24.30 26.08 30.10 31.23 32.55 33.36 OK Kåre Lag ED-EB
31 Oscar Björneklett 5.08 3.01 1.18 5.27 1.11 1.30 1.36 2.55 1.31 7.50 1.18 1.16 0.33 Oscar Björneklett
Västerås SOK Lag JT-OB 5.08 8.09 9.27 14.54 16.05 17.35 19.11 22.06 23.37 31.27 32.45 34.01 34.34 Västerås SOK Lag JT-OB
32 Johan Stenström 5.42 4.29 1.28 5.47 1.38 2.47 1.46 3.24 2.24 2.45 1.36 1.25 0.27 Johan Stenström
Linköpings OK Lag EE-JS 5.42 10.11 11.39 17.26 19.04 21.51 23.37 27.01 29.25 32.10 33.46 35.11 35.38 Linköpings OK Lag EE-JS
33 Simon Jonsson 5.40 3.45 2.00 5.17 2.36 1.11 1.09 2.09 4.31 6.33 1.15 1.03 0.21 Simon Jonsson
Jönköpings OK/IF Hallby SOK Lag EC-SJ 5.40 9.25 11.25 16.42 19.18 20.29 21.38 23.47 28.18 34.51 36.06 37.09 37.30 Jönköpings OK/IF Hallby SOK Lag EC-SJ
34 Anton Berneving 6.42 5.34 1.50 6.40 1.19 1.07 1.49 3.37 2.20 4.32 1.33 1.30 0.35 Anton Berneving
Stigsökarna/OK Gipen Lag JG-AB 6.42 12.16 14.06 20.46 22.05 23.12 25.01 28.38 30.58 35.30 37.03 38.33 39.08 Stigsökarna/OK Gipen Lag JG-AB
35 Simon Österlund 5.56 3.46 1.18 7.00 1.20 1.10 3.27 3.06 2.06 6.32 1.40 1.25 0.52 Simon Österlund
Västerås SOK Lag SÖ-LL 5.56 9.42 11.00 18.00 19.20 20.30 23.57 27.03 29.09 35.41 37.21 38.46 39.38 Västerås SOK Lag SÖ-LL
36 Jakob Lilja 6.18 6.38 2.22 5.47 1.48 1.44 1.44 3.38 2.19 3.55 1.42 1.17 0.44 Jakob Lilja
OK Enen Lag JL-FS 6.18 12.56 15.18 21.05 22.53 24.37 26.21 29.59 32.18 36.13 37.55 39.12 39.56 OK Enen Lag JL-FS
37 Stina Håkansson 7.38 4.44 1.56 6.38 1.53 1.10 1.55 4.21 2.02 3.40 1.54 1.58 0.42 Stina Håkansson
Markaryds FK/OK Gränsen Lag OP-SH 7.38 12.22 14.18 20.56 22.49 23.59 25.54 30.15 32.17 35.57 37.51 39.49 40.31 Markaryds FK/OK Gränsen Lag OP-SH
38 Mattias Perneby 6.00 3.57 1.23 6.21 1.42 1.21 2.20 3.38 2.13 7.59 1.57 1.16 0.48 Mattias Perneby
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK Lag MP-OK 6.00 9.57 11.20 17.41 19.23 20.44 23.04 26.42 28.55 36.54 38.51 40.07 40.55 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK Lag MP-OK
39 Edvin Holst 7.23 5.32 3.23 6.17 2.13 1.22 1.29 3.57 2.09 3.57 1.36 1.24 0.27 Edvin Holst
OK Linné Lag FH-EH 7.23 12.55 16.18 22.35 24.48 26.10 27.39 31.36 33.45 37.42 39.18 40.42 41.09 OK Linné Lag FH-EH
40 Simon Andersson Tholin 6.10 6.09 1.58 9.13 1.30 1.45 2.23 3.09 1.52 4.00 1.27 1.28 0.49 Simon Andersson Tholin
OK Enen Lag SA-SB 6.10 12.19 14.17 23.30 25.00 26.45 29.08 32.17 34.09 38.09 39.36 41.04 41.53 OK Enen Lag SA-SB
41 Joakim Handin 6.36 4.46 1.49 8.44 2.13 1.13 1.56 4.15 2.10 4.03 2.13 2.04 0.25 Joakim Handin
OK Nackhe/OK Löftan Lag JG-JH 6.36 11.22 13.11 21.55 24.08 25.21 27.17 31.32 33.42 37.45 39.58 42.02 42.27 OK Nackhe/OK Löftan Lag JG-JH
42 Axel Svensson 5.25 5.37 1.11 9.07 1.41 7.04 2.02 7.47 2.21 3.06 1.20 1.12 0.43 Axel Svensson
OK Ravinen Lag AS-EF 5.25 11.02 12.13 21.20 23.01 30.05 32.07 39.54 42.15 45.21 46.41 47.53 48.36 OK Ravinen Lag AS-EF