Pl Namn S-1 (141) 1-2 (123) 2-3 (122) 3-4 (148) 4-5 (118) 5-6 (114) 6-7 (160) 7-8 (156) 8-9 (159) 9-10 (110) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Kjell Gustafsson 5.53 4.15 2.47 5.35 2.26 3.03 3.58 4.36 1.36 3.18 1.14 Kjell Gustafsson
OK Järnbärarna 5.53 10.08 12.55 18.30 20.56 23.59 27.57 32.33 34.09 37.27 38.41 OK Järnbärarna
2 Jakob Berg 5.06 4.14 2.29 6.14 6.14 3.21 3.21 4.13 1.22 2.28 1.03 Jakob Berg
KFUM Örebro OK 5.06 9.20 11.49 18.03 24.17 27.38 30.59 35.12 36.34 39.02 40.05 KFUM Örebro OK
3 Per-Erik Andrén 6.01 5.04 4.05 5.48 3.20 4.23 4.01 3.59 2.04 4.29 1.40 Per-Erik Andrén
OK Tisaren 6.01 11.05 15.10 20.58 24.18 28.41 32.42 36.41 38.45 43.14 44.54 OK Tisaren
4 Lennart Gustafsson 7.09 4.09 2.52 10.49 3.44 3.32 3.16 3.26 1.54 3.52 1.33 Lennart Gustafsson
STRÄNGNÄS 7.09 11.18 14.10 24.59 28.43 32.15 35.31 38.57 40.51 44.43 46.16 STRÄNGNÄS
5 Agnes Nylin 10.28 5.17 2.24 10.27 2.37 4.43 3.51 3.37 1.38 3.13 1.22 Agnes Nylin
OK Tisaren 10.28 15.45 18.09 28.36 31.13 35.56 39.47 43.24 45.02 48.15 49.37 OK Tisaren
6 Sara Kalander 5.26 5.16 3.22 5.47 4.39 4.00 10.04 6.40 1.57 3.04 1.14 Sara Kalander
KFUM Örebro OK 5.26 10.42 14.04 19.51 24.30 28.30 38.34 45.14 47.11 50.15 51.29 KFUM Örebro OK
7 Tony Carlsson 6.16 10.59 2.17 6.10 3.35 4.37 3.21 9.16 1.37 3.00 1.05 Tony Carlsson
KFUM Örebro OK 6.16 17.15 19.32 25.42 29.17 33.54 37.15 46.31 48.08 51.08 52.13 KFUM Örebro OK
8 Tord Eriksson 4.39 3.40 7.23 7.07 1.52 8.15 9.56 3.38 1.28 3.04 1.14 Tord Eriksson
Hagaby GOIF 4.39 8.19 15.42 22.49 24.41 32.56 42.52 46.30 47.58 51.02 52.16 Hagaby GOIF
9 Bengt-Olof Kask 6.40 5.14 3.39 7.18 4.24 5.04 6.20 6.12 2.38 5.22 2.05 Bengt-Olof Kask
OK Tisaren 6.40 11.54 15.33 22.51 27.15 32.19 38.39 44.51 47.29 52.51 54.56 OK Tisaren
10 Annica Magnusson 9.16 7.05 4.58 7.08 4.12 7.55 4.13 4.49 1.48 4.18 1.23 Annica Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK 9.16 16.21 21.19 28.27 32.39 40.34 44.47 49.36 51.24 55.42 57.05 KFUM Örebro OK
11 Lars-Göran Karlsson 9.16 6.37 4.40 7.16 5.49 6.04 5.04 5.34 2.30 5.43 1.57 Lars-Göran Karlsson
Hagaby GOIF 9.16 15.53 20.33 27.49 33.38 39.42 44.46 50.20 52.50 58.33 1:00.30 Hagaby GOIF
12 Roland Fjellström 10.35 7.03 6.14 7.29 5.01 7.55 4.39 4.38 2.20 5.18 2.18 Roland Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK 10.35 17.38 23.52 31.21 36.22 44.17 48.56 53.34 55.54 1:01.12 1:03.30 KFUM Örebro OK
13 Kjell Larsson 14.26 6.25 3.18 13.26 6.38 4.23 7.13 5.57 2.20 4.14 1.13 Kjell Larsson
OK Alferna 14.26 20.51 24.09 37.35 44.13 48.36 55.49 1:01.46 1:04.06 1:08.20 1:09.33 OK Alferna
14 Anne Eriksson 13.28 7.34 4.17 15.16 8.26 6.43 9.59 9.47 3.19 6.08 2.01 Anne Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK 13.28 21.02 25.19 40.35 49.01 55.44 1:05.43 1:15.30 1:18.49 1:24.57 1:26.58 KFUM Örebro OK
15 Åsa Riisom 5.59 11.47 21.32 12.48 2.02 6.46 11.18 5.21 5.33 3.54 1.27 Åsa Riisom
OK Tylöskog 5.59 17.46 39.18 52.06 54.08 1:00.54 1:12.12 1:17.33 1:23.06 1:27.00 1:28.27 OK Tylöskog