Pl Namn S-1 (170) 1-2 (35) 2-3 (37) 3-4 (38) 4-5 (198) 5-6 (163) 6-7 (63) 7-8 (65) 8-9 (224) 9-10 (223) 10-11 (107) 11-12 (228) 12-13 (136) 13-14 (54) 14-15 (51) 15-16 (110) 16-17 (187) 17-18 (60) 18-19 (42) 19-20 (100) 20-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Danie Hubmann 3.32 2.37 2.05 2.08 0.47 1.16 7.20 3.02 1.26 2.36 1.41 0.31 0.33 4.33 1.14 1.18 0.36 1.02 2.48 1.05 0.34 Danie Hubmann
Kristiansand OK 1 3.32 6.09 8.14 10.22 11.09 12.25 19.45 22.47 24.13 26.49 28.30 29.01 29.34 34.07 35.21 36.39 37.15 38.17 41.05 42.10 42.44 Kristiansand OK 1
2 Olle Kärner 3.41 2.45 2.12 2.01 0.44 1.15 7.18 3.37 2.02 2.47 1.55 0.35 0.39 3.54 1.31 1.23 0.39 1.13 3.31 1.11 0.36 Olle Kärner
Delta 1 3.41 6.26 8.38 10.39 11.23 12.38 19.56 23.33 25.35 28.22 30.17 30.52 31.31 35.25 36.56 38.19 38.58 40.11 43.42 44.53 45.29 Delta 1
3 Patrik Karlsson 4.06 2.52 2.21 2.00 0.46 1.16 7.47 3.23 2.05 2.55 1.48 0.38 0.36 4.05 1.32 1.28 0.37 1.07 3.06 1.07 0.33 Patrik Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 4.06 6.58 9.19 11.19 12.05 13.21 21.08 24.31 26.36 29.31 31.19 31.57 32.33 36.38 38.10 39.38 40.15 41.22 44.28 45.35 46.08 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
4 Ville Keskisaari 3.52 3.17 2.43 2.03 0.48 1.24 8.46 3.29 1.52 3.01 2.00 0.34 0.40 4.04 1.31 1.31 0.41 1.15 3.41 1.10 0.35 Ville Keskisaari
Lynx 1 3.52 7.09 9.52 11.55 12.43 14.07 22.53 26.22 28.14 31.15 33.15 33.49 34.29 38.33 40.04 41.35 42.16 43.31 47.12 48.22 48.57 Lynx 1
5 Burken Bjørklund 4.09 3.00 2.21 2.02 0.47 1.17 10.38 3.31 1.48 3.02 1.54 0.34 0.41 4.20 1.36 1.31 0.39 1.10 3.20 1.11 0.42 Burken Bjørklund
Kristiansand OK 3 4.09 7.09 9.30 11.32 12.19 13.36 24.14 27.45 29.33 32.35 34.29 35.03 35.44 40.04 41.40 43.11 43.50 45.00 48.20 49.31 50.13 Kristiansand OK 3
6 Tuomas Kari 3.39 3.07 2.31 2.07 0.50 1.21 9.19 3.55 1.42 3.18 2.24 0.36 0.40 4.33 1.54 1.32 0.42 1.15 3.24 1.09 0.37 Tuomas Kari
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 3.39 6.46 9.17 11.24 12.14 13.35 22.54 26.49 28.31 31.49 34.13 34.49 35.29 40.02 41.56 43.28 44.10 45.25 48.49 49.58 50.35 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
7 Arvid Henriksson 5.01 3.35 2.27 2.09 0.50 1.18 8.49 4.09 2.17 3.24 2.11 0.34 0.53 4.26 1.29 1.34 0.45 1.16 3.17 1.12 0.37 Arvid Henriksson
Järla Orientering 2 5.01 8.36 11.03 13.12 14.02 15.20 24.09 28.18 30.35 33.59 36.10 36.44 37.37 42.03 43.32 45.06 45.51 47.07 50.24 51.36 52.13 Järla Orientering 2
8 Martin Hoset 5.11 3.05 2.50 2.15 0.47 1.26 9.18 3.49 1.50 3.13 2.14 0.37 0.48 4.32 1.38 1.40 0.43 1.22 3.23 1.09 0.33 Martin Hoset
NTNUI 2 5.11 8.16 11.06 13.21 14.08 15.34 24.52 28.41 30.31 33.44 35.58 36.35 37.23 41.55 43.33 45.13 45.56 47.18 50.41 51.50 52.23 NTNUI 2
9 Lars Hjerrild 3.59 3.14 2.53 2.05 0.52 1.21 10.20 3.48 1.49 3.08 1.55 0.36 0.39 5.44 1.38 1.34 0.42 1.20 3.39 1.13 0.37 Lars Hjerrild
OK Pan Århus 1 3.59 7.13 10.06 12.11 13.03 14.24 24.44 28.32 30.21 33.29 35.24 36.00 36.39 42.23 44.01 45.35 46.17 47.37 51.16 52.29 53.06 OK Pan Århus 1
10 Anders Lindéus 5.44 3.28 2.29 2.12 0.51 1.23 9.20 3.38 1.50 3.15 2.10 0.37 0.50 4.56 1.43 1.36 0.44 1.24 3.45 1.26 0.45 Anders Lindéus
Hagaby GOIF 2 5.44 9.12 11.41 13.53 14.44 16.07 25.27 29.05 30.55 34.10 36.20 36.57 37.47 42.43 44.26 46.02 46.46 48.10 51.55 53.21 54.06 Hagaby GOIF 2
11 Juha-Ville Ketolainen 5.47 3.03 2.30 2.26 0.50 1.27 8.29 4.31 2.53 3.16 2.04 0.37 0.43 5.18 1.28 1.32 0.43 1.28 3.32 1.16 0.40 Juha-Ville Ketolainen
Vehkalahden Veikot 1 5.47 8.50 11.20 13.46 14.36 16.03 24.32 29.03 31.56 35.12 37.16 37.53 38.36 43.54 45.22 46.54 47.37 49.05 52.37 53.53 54.33 Vehkalahden Veikot 1
12 Torbjörn Lännevall 5.07 3.26 2.30 2.15 0.51 1.38 9.05 3.49 1.55 3.30 2.18 0.37 0.42 5.14 1.50 1.45 0.47 1.27 4.06 1.26 0.45 Torbjörn Lännevall
OK Roslagen 1 5.07 8.33 11.03 13.18 14.09 15.47 24.52 28.41 30.36 34.06 36.24 37.01 37.43 42.57 44.47 46.32 47.19 48.46 52.52 54.18 55.03 OK Roslagen 1
13 Karl Dannbring 4.09 3.12 2.32 2.31 0.56 1.24 8.57 4.20 2.16 3.21 2.08 0.41 0.44 4.52 1.54 1.47 0.45 1.25 3.37 3.02 1.06 Karl Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL 1 4.09 7.21 9.53 12.24 13.20 14.44 23.41 28.01 30.17 33.38 35.46 36.27 37.11 42.03 43.57 45.44 46.29 47.54 51.31 54.33 55.39 Skåneslättens OL 1
14 John Oskarsson 4.07 3.14 2.49 2.12 0.51 1.29 10.23 4.38 1.56 3.30 2.41 0.36 0.47 5.28 1.38 1.35 0.41 2.54 3.24 1.16 0.41 John Oskarsson
Hagaby GOIF 1 4.07 7.21 10.10 12.22 13.13 14.42 25.05 29.43 31.39 35.09 37.50 38.26 39.13 44.41 46.19 47.54 48.35 51.29 54.53 56.09 56.50 Hagaby GOIF 1
15 Mikko Viitamäki 4.30 3.22 3.19 3.12 0.53 1.47 9.46 4.23 2.25 3.51 2.28 0.45 0.47 5.22 2.01 1.39 0.47 1.26 3.56 1.27 0.43 Mikko Viitamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1 4.30 7.52 11.11 14.23 15.16 17.03 26.49 31.12 33.37 37.28 39.56 40.41 41.28 46.50 48.51 50.30 51.17 52.43 56.39 58.06 58.49 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1
16 Mats Nylund 4.42 3.32 3.12 2.28 0.55 1.35 9.48 4.12 2.04 4.47 2.23 0.48 0.51 5.19 1.53 1.56 0.48 1.27 4.05 1.31 0.48 Mats Nylund
Bredaryds SOK 1 4.42 8.14 11.26 13.54 14.49 16.24 26.12 30.24 32.28 37.15 39.38 40.26 41.17 46.36 48.29 50.25 51.13 52.40 56.45 58.16 59.04 Bredaryds SOK 1
17 Helen Bridle 5.08 3.38 3.19 2.31 0.56 1.31 9.21 4.20 2.51 4.13 2.42 0.44 0.42 5.08 2.15 1.46 0.49 1.19 3.50 1.26 0.41 Helen Bridle
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 5.08 8.46 12.05 14.36 15.32 17.03 26.24 30.44 33.35 37.48 40.30 41.14 41.56 47.04 49.19 51.05 51.54 53.13 57.03 58.29 59.10 Göteborg-Majorna OK 4
18 Christian Arnesson 4.15 3.21 2.34 2.10 0.47 1.18 8.30 10.02 3.16 3.20 3.28 0.34 0.36 4.58 1.33 1.26 0.40 1.19 3.19 1.09 0.39 Christian Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK 1 4.15 7.36 10.10 12.20 13.07 14.25 22.55 32.57 36.13 39.33 43.01 43.35 44.11 49.09 50.42 52.08 52.48 54.07 57.26 58.35 59.14 Ulricehamns OK 1
19 Anders Carlsson 4.27 4.06 2.52 2.34 1.02 1.38 11.07 4.26 2.06 3.47 2.19 0.49 0.44 4.42 1.46 1.41 0.52 1.35 4.42 1.33 0.41 Anders Carlsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 4.27 8.33 11.25 13.59 15.01 16.39 27.46 32.12 34.18 38.05 40.24 41.13 41.57 46.39 48.25 50.06 50.58 52.33 57.15 58.48 59.29 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3
20 Johannes Knutas 4.51 3.14 2.55 2.23 0.50 1.32 11.23 4.13 2.04 4.15 2.25 0.36 0.53 5.48 2.13 1.33 0.44 1.34 4.26 1.11 0.39 Johannes Knutas
Attunda OK 1 4.51 8.05 11.00 13.23 14.13 15.45 27.08 31.21 33.25 37.40 40.05 40.41 41.34 47.22 49.35 51.08 51.52 53.26 57.52 59.03 59.42 Attunda OK 1
21 Håkan Schmidt 4.42 4.37 2.46 2.33 1.00 1.36 10.24 4.17 2.05 3.57 2.18 0.49 0.51 5.33 1.57 1.44 0.49 1.39 4.05 1.27 0.39 Håkan Schmidt
Trollhättans SOK 1 4.42 9.19 12.05 14.38 15.38 17.14 27.38 31.55 34.00 37.57 40.15 41.04 41.55 47.28 49.25 51.09 51.58 53.37 57.42 59.09 59.48 Trollhättans SOK 1
22 Iliana Shandurkova 5.09 3.49 3.03 2.29 0.57 1.38 10.07 4.50 2.11 3.42 2.46 0.41 0.53 5.43 1.51 1.56 0.51 1.32 4.03 1.28 0.46 Iliana Shandurkova
Halden SK 4 5.09 8.58 12.01 14.30 15.27 17.05 27.12 32.02 34.13 37.55 40.41 41.22 42.15 47.58 49.49 51.45 52.36 54.08 58.11 59.39 1:00.25 Halden SK 4
23 Tobias Israelsson 4.10 4.06 3.02 2.35 1.03 1.50 10.37 4.46 2.11 3.44 2.43 0.42 0.53 5.41 1.54 1.55 0.52 1.34 4.07 1.36 0.46 Tobias Israelsson
OK Tylöskog 1 4.10 8.16 11.18 13.53 14.56 16.46 27.23 32.09 34.20 38.04 40.47 41.29 42.22 48.03 49.57 51.52 52.44 54.18 58.25 1:00.01 1:00.47 OK Tylöskog 1
24 Simo Hasu 4.11 3.15 2.58 2.14 0.52 1.40 9.18 4.52 3.50 3.34 2.18 0.37 0.51 8.48 1.48 1.41 0.42 1.37 4.16 1.16 0.37 Simo Hasu
OK Orient 1 4.11 7.26 10.24 12.38 13.30 15.10 24.28 29.20 33.10 36.44 39.02 39.39 40.30 49.18 51.06 52.47 53.29 55.06 59.22 1:00.38 1:01.15 OK Orient 1
25 Jesper Tibell 5.14 4.21 2.47 2.29 0.56 1.35 10.50 4.22 2.03 3.39 2.32 0.40 0.51 5.37 1.40 1.58 0.50 1.59 5.01 1.18 0.38 Jesper Tibell
Långhundra IF 1 5.14 9.35 12.22 14.51 15.47 17.22 28.12 32.34 34.37 38.16 40.48 41.28 42.19 47.56 49.36 51.34 52.24 54.23 59.24 1:00.42 1:01.20 Långhundra IF 1
26 Viktor Tovesson 5.19 3.35 2.46 2.20 0.57 1.37 9.56 7.00 4.13 3.31 3.13 0.37 0.46 4.45 1.43 1.43 0.46 1.36 3.51 1.29 0.45 Viktor Tovesson
OK Orion 2 5.19 8.54 11.40 14.00 14.57 16.34 26.30 33.30 37.43 41.14 44.27 45.04 45.50 50.35 52.18 54.01 54.47 56.23 1:00.14 1:01.43 1:02.28 OK Orion 2
27 Kristian Løvås 7.15 3.31 3.03 2.30 1.17 1.28 9.58 4.28 2.03 3.57 2.28 1.47 1.01 5.52 2.04 1.44 0.49 1.40 3.52 1.29 0.47 Kristian Løvås
Varegg Fleridrett 1 7.15 10.46 13.49 16.19 17.36 19.04 29.02 33.30 35.33 39.30 41.58 43.45 44.46 50.38 52.42 54.26 55.15 56.55 1:00.47 1:02.16 1:03.03 Varegg Fleridrett 1
28 Ståle Sønsterudbråten 4.51 4.09 3.24 2.51 1.05 1.51 11.25 4.31 2.14 4.26 2.39 0.54 1.01 6.18 2.11 2.07 0.58 1.31 4.17 1.22 0.43 Ståle Sønsterudbråten
Raumar Orientering 2 4.51 9.00 12.24 15.15 16.20 18.11 29.36 34.07 36.21 40.47 43.26 44.20 45.21 51.39 53.50 55.57 56.55 58.26 1:02.43 1:04.05 1:04.48 Raumar Orientering 2
29 Jimmy Andersson 4.10 4.08 3.03 2.39 1.08 1.48 11.08 5.04 2.27 4.14 2.51 0.50 1.02 6.22 2.29 2.15 1.00 1.44 4.42 1.44 0.48 Jimmy Andersson
OK Kullingshof 1 4.10 8.18 11.21 14.00 15.08 16.56 28.04 33.08 35.35 39.49 42.40 43.30 44.32 50.54 53.23 55.38 56.38 58.22 1:03.04 1:04.48 1:05.36 OK Kullingshof 1
30 William Hultqvist 4.58 3.49 3.30 2.41 1.01 2.02 12.02 4.53 2.23 4.05 2.48 0.42 0.52 6.13 2.03 1.54 0.55 1.47 4.59 1.23 0.42 William Hultqvist
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 4.58 8.47 12.17 14.58 15.59 18.01 30.03 34.56 37.19 41.24 44.12 44.54 45.46 51.59 54.02 55.56 56.51 58.38 1:03.37 1:05.00 1:05.42 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1
31 Per Sjögren 6.18 3.11 2.29 2.21 0.53 1.30 11.52 4.01 4.55 3.10 2.19 0.36 0.46 11.16 1.59 1.42 0.45 1.40 3.51 1.21 0.46 Per Sjögren
KFUM Örebro OK 1 6.18 9.29 11.58 14.19 15.12 16.42 28.34 32.35 37.30 40.40 42.59 43.35 44.21 55.37 57.36 59.18 1:00.03 1:01.43 1:05.34 1:06.55 1:07.41 KFUM Örebro OK 1
32 Mats Käll 4.52 4.30 3.03 2.31 1.00 1.44 11.44 4.35 3.16 4.17 4.25 0.43 0.58 5.37 2.08 2.00 0.54 2.55 5.00 1.43 0.48 Mats Käll
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 4.52 9.22 12.25 14.56 15.56 17.40 29.24 33.59 37.15 41.32 45.57 46.40 47.38 53.15 55.23 57.23 58.17 1:01.12 1:06.12 1:07.55 1:08.43 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
33 Mattias Johansson 9.54 3.53 3.26 2.32 1.15 1.47 10.19 4.27 2.07 3.26 2.35 0.54 0.51 5.37 6.17 2.02 0.49 1.35 4.09 1.22 0.37 Mattias Johansson
Bohuslän-Dals OF 1 9.54 13.47 17.13 19.45 21.00 22.47 33.06 37.33 39.40 43.06 45.41 46.35 47.26 53.03 59.20 1:01.22 1:02.11 1:03.46 1:07.55 1:09.17 1:09.54 Bohuslän-Dals OF 1
34 Fredrik Setterqvist 4.28 5.10 3.23 2.39 1.11 1.48 12.11 4.49 4.28 4.07 2.35 1.59 1.54 6.49 1.58 1.58 0.48 1.46 4.33 1.22 0.40 Fredrik Setterqvist
OK Södertörn / Waxholms OK 2 4.28 9.38 13.01 15.40 16.51 18.39 30.50 35.39 40.07 44.14 46.49 48.48 50.42 57.31 59.29 1:01.27 1:02.15 1:04.01 1:08.34 1:09.56 1:10.36 OK Södertörn / Waxholms OK 2
35 Martin Ericson 6.52 3.44 2.46 3.01 0.55 1.38 11.35 4.37 2.24 4.02 2.43 0.41 0.50 8.13 3.01 2.21 0.49 4.07 4.43 1.20 0.37 Martin Ericson
OK Tyr 2 6.52 10.36 13.22 16.23 17.18 18.56 30.31 35.08 37.32 41.34 44.17 44.58 45.48 54.01 57.02 59.23 1:00.12 1:04.19 1:09.02 1:10.22 1:10.59 OK Tyr 2
36 Eero Heinonen 6.23 5.12 4.33 3.25 1.21 2.18 12.42 5.04 3.43 3.35 2.16 0.38 0.49 5.41 1.45 2.12 0.45 2.45 4.22 1.16 0.38 Eero Heinonen
MS Parma 2 6.23 11.35 16.08 19.33 20.54 23.12 35.54 40.58 44.41 48.16 50.32 51.10 51.59 57.40 59.25 1:01.37 1:02.22 1:05.07 1:09.29 1:10.45 1:11.23 MS Parma 2
37 Lucie Weissova 5.51 4.19 3.15 2.53 1.07 1.52 12.37 5.19 2.28 4.16 3.05 0.49 1.06 7.34 2.21 2.17 1.03 1.52 4.57 1.43 0.51 Lucie Weissova
Jönköpings OK 2 5.51 10.10 13.25 16.18 17.25 19.17 31.54 37.13 39.41 43.57 47.02 47.51 48.57 56.31 58.52 1:01.09 1:02.12 1:04.04 1:09.01 1:10.44 1:11.35 Jönköpings OK 2
38 Pierre Chambenoit 5.22 4.38 3.22 2.52 1.11 1.57 12.51 6.07 2.52 4.46 3.22 1.02 1.20 7.06 2.12 2.08 1.02 1.47 5.07 1.42 0.47 Pierre Chambenoit
Lillomarka OL / Gimle IF / Vegårshei IL 3 5.22 10.00 13.22 16.14 17.25 19.22 32.13 38.20 41.12 45.58 49.20 50.22 51.42 58.48 1:01.00 1:03.08 1:04.10 1:05.57 1:11.04 1:12.46 1:13.33 Lillomarka OL / Gimle IF / Vegårshei IL 3
39 Niclas Nilsson 6.58 4.27 3.47 3.03 1.12 1.56 11.46 5.59 2.34 4.42 2.52 0.51 1.07 6.36 2.27 2.30 1.03 1.58 5.33 1.33 0.48 Niclas Nilsson
OK Österåker 1 6.58 11.25 15.12 18.15 19.27 21.23 33.09 39.08 41.42 46.24 49.16 50.07 51.14 57.50 1:00.17 1:02.47 1:03.50 1:05.48 1:11.21 1:12.54 1:13.42 OK Österåker 1
40 Kristian Narbro Porath 8.43 3.59 4.56 2.43 1.03 1.40 11.33 5.45 3.37 4.22 2.40 0.55 1.11 7.55 2.04 2.02 0.54 1.57 4.19 1.28 0.50 Kristian Narbro Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 8.43 12.42 17.38 20.21 21.24 23.04 34.37 40.22 43.59 48.21 51.01 51.56 53.07 1:01.02 1:03.06 1:05.08 1:06.02 1:07.59 1:12.18 1:13.46 1:14.36 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
41 Satu Tahvonen 7.22 4.03 4.27 3.01 1.10 2.00 14.18 5.03 2.31 4.53 2.56 0.45 1.02 6.47 2.06 2.11 0.59 1.44 5.00 1.39 0.44 Satu Tahvonen
Paimion Rasti 2 7.22 11.25 15.52 18.53 20.03 22.03 36.21 41.24 43.55 48.48 51.44 52.29 53.31 1:00.18 1:02.24 1:04.35 1:05.34 1:07.18 1:12.18 1:13.57 1:14.41 Paimion Rasti 2
42 Johan Palmér 5.34 4.24 4.44 3.02 1.04 1.52 11.33 6.53 2.37 4.26 4.04 0.48 1.18 6.30 4.36 1.59 0.53 2.08 4.41 1.36 0.43 Johan Palmér
Ulricehamns OK 2 5.34 9.58 14.42 17.44 18.48 20.40 32.13 39.06 41.43 46.09 50.13 51.01 52.19 58.49 1:03.25 1:05.24 1:06.17 1:08.25 1:13.06 1:14.42 1:15.25 Ulricehamns OK 2
43 Tuomas Virtala 3.57 3.52 3.02 3.29 1.04 1.46 11.02 6.49 4.19 4.01 3.01 0.47 1.04 6.40 2.16 2.01 0.54 8.52 5.05 1.52 0.53 Tuomas Virtala
Vesaisen pojat 1 3.57 7.49 10.51 14.20 15.24 17.10 28.12 35.01 39.20 43.21 46.22 47.09 48.13 54.53 57.09 59.10 1:00.04 1:08.56 1:14.01 1:15.53 1:16.46 Vesaisen pojat 1
44 Carl-Erik Sjöberg 5.02 4.01 3.35 3.37 1.05 1.48 12.12 6.16 2.58 5.52 3.10 1.33 1.08 6.51 2.41 2.24 1.00 3.25 5.34 1.52 0.57 Carl-Erik Sjöberg
Forsa OK 1 5.02 9.03 12.38 16.15 17.20 19.08 31.20 37.36 40.34 46.26 49.36 51.09 52.17 59.08 1:01.49 1:04.13 1:05.13 1:08.38 1:14.12 1:16.04 1:17.01 Forsa OK 1
45 Andreas Håkansson 4.38 5.13 3.23 3.03 1.11 3.42 14.16 4.50 3.21 4.49 3.07 0.52 1.18 7.14 3.49 2.28 0.57 2.16 4.57 1.48 0.50 Andreas Håkansson
GOIF Tjalve 1 4.38 9.51 13.14 16.17 17.28 21.10 35.26 40.16 43.37 48.26 51.33 52.25 53.43 1:00.57 1:04.46 1:07.14 1:08.11 1:10.27 1:15.24 1:17.12 1:18.02 GOIF Tjalve 1
46 Jens Waage 9.33 3.45 2.47 2.32 1.00 2.29 11.57 4.56 5.17 4.52 2.47 0.46 0.52 9.03 2.38 2.29 0.50 4.34 4.25 1.33 1.13 Jens Waage
Gjø-Vard OL / Toten-Troll 1 9.33 13.18 16.05 18.37 19.37 22.06 34.03 38.59 44.16 49.08 51.55 52.41 53.33 1:02.36 1:05.14 1:07.43 1:08.33 1:13.07 1:17.32 1:19.05 1:20.18 Gjø-Vard OL / Toten-Troll 1
47 Oscar Stenberg 4.46 4.27 3.30 3.07 1.18 2.06 15.28 5.38 3.14 5.16 3.45 2.21 1.07 8.05 2.55 3.07 1.02 2.16 5.52 1.53 0.49 Oscar Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna 2 4.46 9.13 12.43 15.50 17.08 19.14 34.42 40.20 43.34 48.50 52.35 54.56 56.03 1:04.08 1:07.03 1:10.10 1:11.12 1:13.28 1:19.20 1:21.13 1:22.02 OK Skogshjortarna 2
48 Olli Malinen 4.40 3.59 3.46 2.58 1.00 1.50 14.02 5.31 2.21 5.03 3.02 0.46 1.18 13.07 4.31 2.20 0.52 2.23 5.47 1.53 0.55 Olli Malinen
Keravan Urheilijat / Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 4.40 8.39 12.25 15.23 16.23 18.13 32.15 37.46 40.07 45.10 48.12 48.58 50.16 1:03.23 1:07.54 1:10.14 1:11.06 1:13.29 1:19.16 1:21.09 1:22.04 Keravan Urheilijat / Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1
49 Elin Classon 6.51 5.00 4.14 3.11 1.58 2.02 15.36 5.37 2.53 5.43 3.57 1.40 1.07 7.00 2.29 2.41 1.01 2.02 5.06 1.43 0.49 Elin Classon
OK Orinto 1 6.51 11.51 16.05 19.16 21.14 23.16 38.52 44.29 47.22 53.05 57.02 58.42 59.49 1:06.49 1:09.18 1:11.59 1:13.00 1:15.02 1:20.08 1:21.51 1:22.40 OK Orinto 1
50 Heikki Kujanpää 7.29 5.05 4.10 3.41 1.35 2.29 16.30 7.42 3.10 5.33 4.13 1.27 1.27 22.15 2.42 3.24 1.18 2.31 6.57 2.21 1.08 Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit 1 7.29 12.34 16.44 20.25 22.00 24.29 40.59 48.41 51.51 57.24 1:01.37 1:03.04 1:04.31 1:26.46 1:29.28 1:32.52 1:34.10 1:36.41 1:43.38 1:45.59 1:47.07 Alajärven Ankkurit 1
Giedrius Sabaliauskas 3.48 2.56 2.41 1.50 0.43 1.13 7.33 3.25 3.34 2.49 3.46 0.29 0.35 4.19 0.36 2.45 2.58 1.05 0.35 Giedrius Sabaliauskas
Rehns BK 1 3.48 6.44 9.25 11.15 11.58 13.11 20.44 24.09 27.43 30.32 34.18 34.47 35.22 39.41 42.32 43.08 45.53 48.51 49.56 50.31 Rehns BK 1
Kent Kopperud 4.54 4.26 3.38 3.18 1.12 6.40 2.31 4.58 3.05 0.55 1.42 7.30 2.09 2.33 1.10 1.50 5.31 2.01 1.03 Kent Kopperud
Indre Østfold OK 1 4.54 9.20 12.58 16.16 17.28 32.05 38.45 41.16 46.14 49.19 50.14 51.56 59.26 1:01.35 1:04.08 1:05.18 1:07.08 1:12.39 1:14.40 1:15.43 Indre Østfold OK 1
Filip Södervall 4.18 3.43 2.57 2.34 1.01 1.53 12.03 5.44 2.09 4.20 4.29 0.45 1.57 2.02 0.52 1.40 4.14 1.30 0.40 Filip Södervall
IK Gandvik 1 4.18 8.01 10.58 13.32 14.33 16.26 28.29 34.13 36.22 40.42 45.11 45.56 53.10 55.07 57.09 58.01 59.41 1:03.55 1:05.25 1:06.05 IK Gandvik 1
vacant vacant
Lidköpings VSK 1 0.00 Lidköpings VSK 1
vacant vacant
Nydalens SK 3 0.00 Nydalens SK 3
vacant vacant
Hellas Orientering 2 0.00 Hellas Orientering 2