Pl Namn S-1 (85) 1-2 (82) 2-3 (77) 3-4 (75) 4-5 (84) 5-6 (100) 6-7 (45) 7-8 (118) 8-9 (250) 9-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Andreas Näsman 3.22 3.53 2.58 3.31 1.01 5.59 4.14 1.42 1.29 0.45 Andreas Näsman
Lerums SOK 3.22 7.15 10.13 13.44 14.45 20.44 24.58 26.40 28.09 28.54 Lerums SOK
2 Gary Larsson 5.35 9.16 1.48 2.21 0.47 5.09 2.31 1.20 0.54 0.38 Gary Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna 5.35 14.51 16.39 19.00 19.47 24.56 27.27 28.47 29.41 30.19 OK Skogshjortarna
3 Edvin Linder 3.13 4.46 4.37 3.57 1.28 4.05 4.40 1.29 1.52 1.33 Edvin Linder
OK Orinto 3.13 7.59 12.36 16.33 18.01 22.06 26.46 28.15 30.07 31.40 OK Orinto
4 Christine Lund 3.13 4.04 3.58 4.20 1.08 8.50 3.15 1.36 1.23 0.54 Christine Lund
OK Skogshjortarna 3.13 7.17 11.15 15.35 16.43 25.33 28.48 30.24 31.47 32.41 OK Skogshjortarna
5 Kristin Höög 3.31 4.28 5.36 4.08 1.08 4.26 5.36 1.33 1.23 0.55 Kristin Höög
OK Kullingshof 3.31 7.59 13.35 17.43 18.51 23.17 28.53 30.26 31.49 32.44 OK Kullingshof
6 Rasmus Frödin Karlsson 10.04 7.06 2.09 2.17 1.05 2.30 4.14 1.39 2.26 0.47 Rasmus Frödin Karlsson
Sävedalens AIK 10.04 17.10 19.19 21.36 22.41 25.11 29.25 31.04 33.30 34.17 Sävedalens AIK
7 Johan Granfors 3.06 3.11 2.58 4.06 1.28 4.31 6.02 8.26 1.08 0.44 Johan Granfors
IF Rigor 3.06 6.17 9.15 13.21 14.49 19.20 25.22 33.48 34.56 35.40 IF Rigor
8 Gunilla Fredman 7.03 7.51 3.10 3.49 1.33 5.42 4.44 1.37 1.28 1.02 Gunilla Fredman
OK Skogshjortarna 7.03 14.54 18.04 21.53 23.26 29.08 33.52 35.29 36.57 37.59 OK Skogshjortarna
9 Maria Engman 3.18 4.23 12.54 3.44 1.15 4.55 3.50 1.46 1.24 0.59 Maria Engman
Klubblös 3.18 7.41 20.35 24.19 25.34 30.29 34.19 36.05 37.29 38.28 Klubblös
10 Helena Wall 3.57 4.44 8.38 4.38 1.37 5.10 5.12 2.29 1.51 1.19 Helena Wall
OK Räven 3.57 8.41 17.19 21.57 23.34 28.44 33.56 36.25 38.16 39.35 OK Räven
11 Malte Larsson 4.10 5.41 6.55 4.58 2.30 6.51 6.11 1.29 1.46 0.52 Malte Larsson
Markbygdens OK 4.10 9.51 16.46 21.44 24.14 31.05 37.16 38.45 40.31 41.23 Markbygdens OK
12 Helene Krantz 3.45 4.23 3.51 5.25 1.47 6.13 9.49 3.36 1.32 1.04 Helene Krantz
IK Ymer 3.45 8.08 11.59 17.24 19.11 25.24 35.13 38.49 40.21 41.25 IK Ymer
13 Rune Jungbjer 4.07 5.57 4.42 8.48 1.48 5.19 5.02 2.13 2.45 1.13 Rune Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK 4.07 10.04 14.46 23.34 25.22 30.41 35.43 37.56 40.41 41.54 Göteborgs SK
14 Björn Rohmam 4.02 6.10 4.11 6.03 1.36 6.51 6.26 3.01 2.26 1.10 Björn Rohmam
Klubblös 4.02 10.12 14.23 20.26 22.02 28.53 35.19 38.20 40.46 41.56 Klubblös
15 Susanne Olsson 5.58 5.33 3.38 5.40 2.10 6.21 6.56 2.34 2.03 1.22 Susanne Olsson
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL 5.58 11.31 15.09 20.49 22.59 29.20 36.16 38.50 40.53 42.15 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
16 Daniel Häggbring 4.14 5.20 4.43 5.55 2.04 6.34 6.37 3.10 2.22 1.40 Daniel Häggbring
Lerums SOK 4.14 9.34 14.17 20.12 22.16 28.50 35.27 38.37 40.59 42.39 Lerums SOK
17 Elisabeth Jonsson 4.24 5.18 6.47 5.29 4.48 6.26 5.34 2.14 2.15 1.13 Elisabeth Jonsson
Klubblös 4.24 9.42 16.29 21.58 26.46 33.12 38.46 41.00 43.15 44.28 Klubblös
18 Daniel Pihl 6.46 5.54 5.32 4.30 1.54 9.45 5.33 2.36 1.34 0.45 Daniel Pihl
SOK 68 6.46 12.40 18.12 22.42 24.36 34.21 39.54 42.30 44.04 44.49 SOK 68
19 Leif Nilsson 4.05 4.41 3.58 4.36 1.41 5.27 13.52 3.53 1.35 1.07 Leif Nilsson
Göteborgs SK 4.05 8.46 12.44 17.20 19.01 24.28 38.20 42.13 43.48 44.55 Göteborgs SK
20 Ulla Ragnarsson 6.25 7.06 5.11 5.42 2.12 6.57 6.56 2.36 2.37 1.28 Ulla Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna 6.25 13.31 18.42 24.24 26.36 33.33 40.29 43.05 45.42 47.10 OK Skogshjortarna
21 Rolf Bååth 4.22 6.07 6.48 7.11 2.36 7.07 6.36 2.55 2.27 1.24 Rolf Bååth
Hestra IF 4.22 10.29 17.17 24.28 27.04 34.11 40.47 43.42 46.09 47.33 Hestra IF
22 Henrik Landström 3.53 4.05 2.55 16.24 1.12 6.38 6.41 3.11 2.24 1.41 Henrik Landström
Klubblös 3.53 7.58 10.53 27.17 28.29 35.07 41.48 44.59 47.23 49.04 Klubblös
23 Totte Holm 5.28 6.34 6.20 7.29 2.03 7.19 7.34 2.57 2.14 1.27 Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK 5.28 12.02 18.22 25.51 27.54 35.13 42.47 45.44 47.58 49.25 Markbygdens OK
24 Per Carlsson 6.05 4.57 5.41 5.52 1.25 11.43 4.01 7.50 1.47 0.56 Per Carlsson
IF Hagen 6.05 11.02 16.43 22.35 24.00 35.43 39.44 47.34 49.21 50.17 IF Hagen
25 Henrik Snygg 4.22 13.18 2.21 2.24 1.10 8.41 8.45 4.11 3.07 2.13 Henrik Snygg
IK Ymer 4.22 17.40 20.01 22.25 23.35 32.16 41.01 45.12 48.19 50.32 IK Ymer
26 Anna Hagman 9.15 5.09 6.47 7.10 1.24 8.46 7.16 2.12 1.38 0.57 Anna Hagman
Lerums SOK 9.15 14.24 21.11 28.21 29.45 38.31 45.47 47.59 49.37 50.34 Lerums SOK
27 Berth Karlsson 27.50 7.10 2.06 2.15 1.05 2.33 4.40 1.12 2.37 0.57 Berth Karlsson
IFK Göteborg 27.50 35.00 37.06 39.21 40.26 42.59 47.39 48.51 51.28 52.25 IFK Göteborg
28 Kristina Tellqvist 12.14 6.10 5.34 8.30 1.48 7.22 5.44 3.03 2.10 1.18 Kristina Tellqvist
IK Dran 12.14 18.24 23.58 32.28 34.16 41.38 47.22 50.25 52.35 53.53 IK Dran
29 Ingela Larsson 14.37 6.01 6.39 5.12 1.38 8.14 6.23 2.47 1.44 1.03 Ingela Larsson
Hestra IF 14.37 20.38 27.17 32.29 34.07 42.21 48.44 51.31 53.15 54.18 Hestra IF
30 Karin Häggbring 6.25 11.04 5.54 7.03 2.49 11.08 5.39 2.16 1.49 1.05 Karin Häggbring
Lerums SOK 6.25 17.29 23.23 30.26 33.15 44.23 50.02 52.18 54.07 55.12 Lerums SOK
31 Mattias Sätterskog 4.30 6.09 4.20 6.04 1.34 9.21 17.28 2.50 2.04 1.25 Mattias Sätterskog
Klubblös 4.30 10.39 14.59 21.03 22.37 31.58 49.26 52.16 54.20 55.45 Klubblös
32 Rikard Larsson 5.34 8.49 5.38 8.19 3.00 9.24 6.37 4.50 2.54 1.05 Rikard Larsson
IK Uven 5.34 14.23 20.01 28.20 31.20 40.44 47.21 52.11 55.05 56.10 IK Uven
33 Karina Israelsson 8.09 6.49 7.37 12.07 1.57 7.41 6.25 2.37 2.18 1.23 Karina Israelsson
Klubblös 8.09 14.58 22.35 34.42 36.39 44.20 50.45 53.22 55.40 57.03 Klubblös
34 Gunilla Andersson 5.52 5.50 7.34 7.23 2.20 12.57 9.16 2.44 2.43 1.09 Gunilla Andersson
Hestra IF 5.52 11.42 19.16 26.39 28.59 41.56 51.12 53.56 56.39 57.48 Hestra IF
35 Maja Karlsson 4.34 11.14 9.28 8.53 6.07 6.40 5.37 2.32 2.49 0.50 Maja Karlsson
OK Orinto 4.34 15.48 25.16 34.09 40.16 46.56 52.33 55.05 57.54 58.44 OK Orinto
36 Anna Källsmyr 4.40 4.49 4.51 16.15 1.32 6.43 15.02 2.50 2.31 1.15 Anna Källsmyr
OK Kullingshof 4.40 9.29 14.20 30.35 32.07 38.50 53.52 56.42 59.13 1:00.28 OK Kullingshof
37 Marita Johansson 5.19 8.35 10.10 7.34 2.22 9.59 6.57 2.57 4.58 2.04 Marita Johansson
Markbygdens OK 5.19 13.54 24.04 31.38 34.00 43.59 50.56 53.53 58.51 1:00.55 Markbygdens OK
38 Eija Lauri 4.26 5.00 6.58 21.46 1.42 6.21 7.34 3.32 2.35 1.11 Eija Lauri
FK Herkules 4.26 9.26 16.24 38.10 39.52 46.13 53.47 57.19 59.54 1:01.05 FK Herkules
39 Ulla Tengnér 5.49 8.25 4.59 6.10 3.04 7.40 18.28 2.47 2.41 1.45 Ulla Tengnér
FK Friskus-Varberg 5.49 14.14 19.13 25.23 28.27 36.07 54.35 57.22 1:00.03 1:01.48 FK Friskus-Varberg
40 Lena Carlström-Larsson 10.16 7.50 5.17 14.37 2.47 8.07 7.46 3.08 2.38 1.24 Lena Carlström-Larsson
Sävedalens AIK 10.16 18.06 23.23 38.00 40.47 48.54 56.40 59.48 1:02.26 1:03.50 Sävedalens AIK
41 Doris Nilsson 4.28 12.09 5.03 6.16 2.47 7.29 18.54 2.31 2.39 1.40 Doris Nilsson
Göteborgs SK 4.28 16.37 21.40 27.56 30.43 38.12 57.06 59.37 1:02.16 1:03.56 Göteborgs SK
42 Gunnel Axelsson 5.33 10.27 5.01 6.18 3.19 15.08 10.44 2.36 2.53 2.02 Gunnel Axelsson
OK Skogshjortarna 5.33 16.00 21.01 27.19 30.38 45.46 56.30 59.06 1:01.59 1:04.01 OK Skogshjortarna
43 Tina J. Waltersson 6.03 7.29 9.55 7.19 3.18 13.06 9.07 2.53 2.38 2.15 Tina J. Waltersson
Ulricehamns OK 6.03 13.32 23.27 30.46 34.04 47.10 56.17 59.10 1:01.48 1:04.03 Ulricehamns OK
44 Lillemor Gunnarsson 5.00 8.21 4.55 10.12 1.57 12.03 9.37 8.30 2.03 1.30 Lillemor Gunnarsson
OK Gipen 5.00 13.21 18.16 28.28 30.25 42.28 52.05 1:00.35 1:02.38 1:04.08 OK Gipen
45 Oscar Sjölin 8.17 13.29 6.19 7.44 2.41 8.36 8.40 4.07 3.06 2.11 Oscar Sjölin
IK Uven 8.17 21.46 28.05 35.49 38.30 47.06 55.46 59.53 1:02.59 1:05.10 IK Uven
46 Stina Sjölin 8.24 12.58 6.36 7.46 2.43 8.39 8.42 4.09 3.07 2.12 Stina Sjölin
IK Uven 8.24 21.22 27.58 35.44 38.27 47.06 55.48 59.57 1:03.04 1:05.16 IK Uven
47 Hanna Almgren 10.19 7.32 10.10 7.08 3.03 10.05 9.15 3.50 3.01 1.02 Hanna Almgren
Borås GIF 10.19 17.51 28.01 35.09 38.12 48.17 57.32 1:01.22 1:04.23 1:05.25 Borås GIF
48 Martin Karlsson 17.01 4.51 5.06 8.02 2.48 8.55 9.00 4.17 3.13 2.16 Martin Karlsson
Klubblös 17.01 21.52 26.58 35.00 37.48 46.43 55.43 1:00.00 1:03.13 1:05.29 Klubblös
49 Britt Alfredsson 6.51 11.13 10.46 9.24 2.51 10.10 6.26 5.05 2.55 1.32 Britt Alfredsson
IK Uven 6.51 18.04 28.50 38.14 41.05 51.15 57.41 1:02.46 1:05.41 1:07.13 IK Uven
50 Elisabeth Petersson 6.14 7.17 8.31 7.01 9.38 18.00 6.43 3.08 1.57 1.14 Elisabeth Petersson
IK Omega 6.14 13.31 22.02 29.03 38.41 56.41 1:03.24 1:06.32 1:08.29 1:09.43 IK Omega
51 Ines Hakers 11.36 12.03 7.20 8.33 3.33 9.56 8.31 4.34 2.44 0.59 Ines Hakers
Sävedalens AIK 11.36 23.39 30.59 39.32 43.05 53.01 1:01.32 1:06.06 1:08.50 1:09.49 Sävedalens AIK
52 Siw Pettersson 13.06 6.04 6.45 10.49 2.13 12.42 8.01 4.30 3.23 2.23 Siw Pettersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 13.06 19.10 25.55 36.44 38.57 51.39 59.40 1:04.10 1:07.33 1:09.56 Göteborg-Majorna OK
53 Johanna Sörqvist 5.33 16.15 8.35 10.13 2.36 7.55 12.41 4.00 1.39 0.57 Johanna Sörqvist
Bredareds IF 5.33 21.48 30.23 40.36 43.12 51.07 1:03.48 1:07.48 1:09.27 1:10.24 Bredareds IF
54 Anders Lindström 5.35 5.09 6.13 7.31 9.22 20.47 8.40 4.08 3.06 2.12 Anders Lindström
OK Tranan 5.35 10.44 16.57 24.28 33.50 54.37 1:03.17 1:07.25 1:10.31 1:12.43 OK Tranan
55 Ann-Britt Andersson 21.55 6.21 6.29 7.56 3.05 16.11 6.36 2.16 2.42 1.14 Ann-Britt Andersson
FK Friskus-Varberg 21.55 28.16 34.45 42.41 45.46 1:01.57 1:08.33 1:10.49 1:13.31 1:14.45 FK Friskus-Varberg
56 Linda Gunnarsson 16.55 7.18 6.27 9.21 3.57 14.06 9.12 3.16 3.58 1.11 Linda Gunnarsson
Hestra IF 16.55 24.13 30.40 40.01 43.58 58.04 1:07.16 1:10.32 1:14.30 1:15.41 Hestra IF
57 Berit Svensson 6.29 8.53 6.30 7.15 2.41 33.29 7.01 3.11 2.27 1.31 Berit Svensson
Markbygdens OK 6.29 15.22 21.52 29.07 31.48 1:05.17 1:12.18 1:15.29 1:17.56 1:19.27 Markbygdens OK
58 Vanja Kristensson 5.59 15.22 11.51 8.30 2.32 17.21 6.56 5.00 3.30 2.28 Vanja Kristensson
IK Dran 5.59 21.21 33.12 41.42 44.14 1:01.35 1:08.31 1:13.31 1:17.01 1:19.29 IK Dran
59 Anne Fagerberg 4.35 7.18 9.25 13.11 1.36 12.50 15.01 7.10 5.23 3.47 Anne Fagerberg
IK Uven 4.35 11.53 21.18 34.29 36.05 48.55 1:03.56 1:11.06 1:16.29 1:20.16 IK Uven
60 Anders Andersson 7.04 7.47 10.49 15.26 1.55 22.00 8.42 4.42 2.54 1.26 Anders Andersson
Markbygdens OK 7.04 14.51 25.40 41.06 43.01 1:05.01 1:13.43 1:18.25 1:21.19 1:22.45 Markbygdens OK
61 Helena Snygg 4.58 6.28 3.50 22.32 1.57 28.04 16.43 2.45 2.02 1.21 Helena Snygg
IK Ymer 4.58 11.26 15.16 37.48 39.45 1:07.49 1:24.32 1:27.17 1:29.19 1:30.40 IK Ymer
62 Maria Gunnarssson 6.45 23.13 35.05 10.01 4.08 12.11 9.12 3.46 2.19 1.38 Maria Gunnarssson
Hestra IF 6.45 29.58 1:05.03 1:15.04 1:19.12 1:31.23 1:40.35 1:44.21 1:46.40 1:48.18 Hestra IF
63 Sara Gunnarsson 7.25 11.36 46.41 10.14 3.58 12.24 8.57 3.40 2.12 1.34 Sara Gunnarsson
Hestra IF 7.25 19.01 1:05.42 1:15.56 1:19.54 1:32.18 1:41.15 1:44.55 1:47.07 1:48.41 Hestra IF
Karina Ryberg Karina Ryberg
Markbygdens OK Markbygdens OK
Magnus Linder 3.48 4.54 8.01 24.34 5.42 2.34 2.45 1.00 Magnus Linder
OK Orinto 3.48 8.42 16.43 21.36 46.10 51.52 54.26 57.11 58.11 OK Orinto
Kent Edlund 8.51 7.04 7.04 7.41 2.31 13.38 1.43 Kent Edlund
Elfsborg SOK 8.51 15.55 22.59 30.40 33.11 46.49 1:18.06 1:19.49 Elfsborg SOK
Birgitta Mägi 6.31 9.26 7.08 7.23 6.06 9.34 3.18 2.11 Birgitta Mägi
Göteborg-Majorna OK 6.31 15.57 23.05 30.28 55.06 1:01.12 1:10.46 1:14.04 1:16.15 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Maria Poll 6.04 12.25 5.31 7.57 1.29 0.55 Maria Poll
Göteborg-Majorna OK 6.04 18.29 24.00 31.57 33.26 48.51 49.46 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Maija Drotz 8.21 8.29 5.41 2.36 Maija Drotz
Hestra IF 8.21 16.50 22.31 1:28.58 1:31.34 Hestra IF
Simon Olausson 33.58 Simon Olausson
Sävedalens AIK 33.58 43.19 Sävedalens AIK