Pl Namn S-1 (48) 1-2 (109) 2-3 (55) 3-4 (119) 4-5 (36) 5-6 (74) 6-7 (79) 7-8 (115) 8-9 (96) 9-10 (117) 10-11 (105) 11-12 (52) 12-13 (108) 13-14 (250) 14-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Jennifer Davidson 0.21 0.16 1.22 1.14 0.47 1.16 0.49 2.12 1.13 1.00 1.30 1.07 1.11 0.23 0.16 Jennifer Davidson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 0.21 0.37 1.59 3.13 4.00 5.16 6.05 8.17 9.30 10.30 12.00 13.07 14.18 14.41 14.57 Göteborg-Majorna OK
2 Stina Jacobsson 0.20 0.26 1.19 0.58 0.57 0.55 0.56 2.15 1.08 0.57 1.40 1.10 1.35 0.21 0.15 Stina Jacobsson
IK Gandvik 0.20 0.46 2.05 3.03 4.00 4.55 5.51 8.06 9.14 10.11 11.51 13.01 14.36 14.57 15.12 IK Gandvik
3 Saga Hjertén 0.23 0.25 1.18 0.57 0.58 0.54 0.59 2.13 1.11 0.54 1.40 1.12 1.37 0.19 0.14 Saga Hjertén
IK Gandvik 0.23 0.48 2.06 3.03 4.01 4.55 5.54 8.07 9.18 10.12 11.52 13.04 14.41 15.00 15.14 IK Gandvik
4 Philip Arvidsson 0.24 0.23 1.27 1.00 0.50 1.05 0.45 2.45 1.06 0.52 1.53 1.00 1.23 0.19 0.15 Philip Arvidsson
Hjärnarps GH OL 0.24 0.47 2.14 3.14 4.04 5.09 5.54 8.39 9.45 10.37 12.30 13.30 14.53 15.12 15.27 Hjärnarps GH OL
5 Hugo Ericsson 0.24 0.36 1.32 1.04 0.58 0.59 0.54 2.15 1.08 1.02 1.33 1.24 1.10 0.20 0.16 Hugo Ericsson
Växjö OK 0.24 1.00 2.32 3.36 4.34 5.33 6.27 8.42 9.50 10.52 12.25 13.49 14.59 15.19 15.35 Växjö OK
6 Olle Johansson 0.27 0.29 1.46 1.05 1.00 1.15 1.03 2.15 1.09 0.50 1.40 1.08 1.12 0.22 0.14 Olle Johansson
Växjö OK 0.27 0.56 2.42 3.47 4.47 6.02 7.05 9.20 10.29 11.19 12.59 14.07 15.19 15.41 15.55 Växjö OK
7 Hugo Andersson 0.21 0.24 1.56 1.05 0.59 1.25 0.50 1.55 1.23 1.00 1.36 1.10 1.46 0.26 0.14 Hugo Andersson
Hjärnarps GH OL 0.21 0.45 2.41 3.46 4.45 6.10 7.00 8.55 10.18 11.18 12.54 14.04 15.50 16.16 16.30 Hjärnarps GH OL
8 Hilda Hasselgren 0.26 0.28 1.34 1.00 1.04 1.05 0.49 2.14 1.20 0.43 2.02 1.09 2.19 0.29 0.16 Hilda Hasselgren
Lidköpings VSK 0.26 0.54 2.28 3.28 4.32 5.37 6.26 8.40 10.00 10.43 12.45 13.54 16.13 16.42 16.58 Lidköpings VSK
9 Oskar Carlsson 0.25 0.27 1.51 1.13 0.56 1.02 0.57 2.51 1.23 0.51 1.47 1.11 1.26 0.27 0.15 Oskar Carlsson
Kvillebyns SK 0.25 0.52 2.43 3.56 4.52 5.54 6.51 9.42 11.05 11.56 13.43 14.54 16.20 16.47 17.02 Kvillebyns SK
10 Elin Rydgård 0.26 0.26 1.56 1.08 0.57 1.04 0.55 2.51 1.24 0.52 1.45 1.13 1.24 0.26 0.16 Elin Rydgård
Eksjö SOK 0.26 0.52 2.48 3.56 4.53 5.57 6.52 9.43 11.07 11.59 13.44 14.57 16.21 16.47 17.03 Eksjö SOK
11 Erika Karlsson 0.23 0.21 1.47 1.21 0.42 1.05 0.50 2.31 1.02 0.55 3.00 0.54 1.55 0.22 0.15 Erika Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK 0.23 0.44 2.31 3.52 4.34 5.39 6.29 9.00 10.02 10.57 13.57 14.51 16.46 17.08 17.23 Lidköpings VSK
12 Albin Ek 0.27 0.32 2.07 1.01 0.54 1.06 0.55 2.53 1.20 0.56 1.40 1.18 1.50 0.27 0.13 Albin Ek
Gällstadbygdens SOK 0.27 0.59 3.06 4.07 5.01 6.07 7.02 9.55 11.15 12.11 13.51 15.09 16.59 17.26 17.39 Gällstadbygdens SOK
13 Jakob Grahn 0.25 0.33 1.46 1.20 1.05 1.20 0.59 3.15 1.13 1.07 1.35 1.04 1.18 0.32 0.19 Jakob Grahn
IK Uven 0.25 0.58 2.44 4.04 5.09 6.29 7.28 10.43 11.56 13.03 14.38 15.42 17.00 17.32 17.51 IK Uven
14 Nils Grimbeck 0.24 0.33 1.38 1.10 1.04 1.14 1.05 3.36 1.36 1.05 1.38 1.01 1.18 0.37 0.18 Nils Grimbeck
Sävedalens AIK 0.24 0.57 2.35 3.45 4.49 6.03 7.08 10.44 12.20 13.25 15.03 16.04 17.22 17.59 18.17 Sävedalens AIK
15 Lovisa Lago 0.22 0.22 1.29 1.15 0.55 1.33 1.06 3.08 1.09 1.12 1.54 1.24 1.41 0.33 0.18 Lovisa Lago
Göteborg-Majorna OK 0.22 0.44 2.13 3.28 4.23 5.56 7.02 10.10 11.19 12.31 14.25 15.49 17.30 18.03 18.21 Göteborg-Majorna OK
16 Evelina Gunnarsson 0.24 0.21 1.28 1.20 0.53 1.23 0.58 2.38 3.13 0.49 1.51 0.57 1.24 0.32 0.18 Evelina Gunnarsson
Rydboholms SK 0.24 0.45 2.13 3.33 4.26 5.49 6.47 9.25 12.38 13.27 15.18 16.15 17.39 18.11 18.29 Rydboholms SK
17 Saga Leo 0.25 0.27 1.49 1.12 1.04 1.16 1.19 3.21 1.19 1.04 1.59 1.08 1.36 0.31 0.17 Saga Leo
Bredaryds SOK 0.25 0.52 2.41 3.53 4.57 6.13 7.32 10.53 12.12 13.16 15.15 16.23 17.59 18.30 18.47 Bredaryds SOK
18 Rasmus Johansson 0.28 0.33 1.54 1.28 1.23 1.44 1.20 2.44 1.25 1.13 1.20 1.26 1.23 0.21 0.17 Rasmus Johansson
OK Stigen 0.28 1.01 2.55 4.23 5.46 7.30 8.50 11.34 12.59 14.12 15.32 16.58 18.21 18.42 18.59 OK Stigen
19 Jonathan Rundqvist 0.27 0.32 1.41 1.22 0.53 1.18 1.13 3.04 1.23 1.13 1.55 1.21 1.48 0.32 0.18 Jonathan Rundqvist
OK Nackhe 0.27 0.59 2.40 4.02 4.55 6.13 7.26 10.30 11.53 13.06 15.01 16.22 18.10 18.42 19.00 OK Nackhe
20 Jonas Lenartsson 0.23 0.33 1.41 1.18 0.55 1.01 0.52 3.05 1.11 2.36 2.36 0.50 1.24 0.32 0.14 Jonas Lenartsson
Rydboholms SK 0.23 0.56 2.37 3.55 4.50 5.51 6.43 9.48 10.59 13.35 16.11 17.01 18.25 18.57 19.11 Rydboholms SK
21 Tilda Wiklund 0.30 0.27 1.39 1.24 0.57 1.20 0.52 4.02 1.36 1.05 1.40 1.30 1.29 0.32 0.16 Tilda Wiklund
Falköpings AIK OK 0.30 0.57 2.36 4.00 4.57 6.17 7.09 11.11 12.47 13.52 15.32 17.02 18.31 19.03 19.19 Falköpings AIK OK
22 Johanna Svensson 0.26 0.34 1.59 1.10 1.12 1.09 1.16 3.01 1.19 1.14 1.57 1.19 1.42 0.43 0.19 Johanna Svensson
OK Löftan 0.26 1.00 2.59 4.09 5.21 6.30 7.46 10.47 12.06 13.20 15.17 16.36 18.18 19.01 19.20 OK Löftan
23 David Johansson 0.23 0.30 1.43 1.29 0.59 1.16 1.14 2.41 1.35 1.12 1.37 1.33 2.14 0.39 0.18 David Johansson
IK Dran 0.23 0.53 2.36 4.05 5.04 6.20 7.34 10.15 11.50 13.02 14.39 16.12 18.26 19.05 19.23 IK Dran
24 Simon Petersson 0.24 0.30 2.00 1.17 1.08 1.23 1.09 2.39 1.35 1.02 2.29 1.13 1.51 0.31 0.19 Simon Petersson
IK Ymer 0.24 0.54 2.54 4.11 5.19 6.42 7.51 10.30 12.05 13.07 15.36 16.49 18.40 19.11 19.30 IK Ymer
25 Rebecka Pihlström 0.28 0.31 2.10 1.14 1.38 1.11 0.52 2.36 1.39 1.09 2.36 1.15 1.37 0.26 0.17 Rebecka Pihlström
OK Landehof 0.28 0.59 3.09 4.23 6.01 7.12 8.04 10.40 12.19 13.28 16.04 17.19 18.56 19.22 19.39 OK Landehof
26 Madelene Stigson 0.41 0.46 1.22 1.15 1.04 1.53 0.52 2.14 2.29 0.59 2.00 1.31 1.51 0.29 0.17 Madelene Stigson
Mölndal Outdoor IF 0.41 1.27 2.49 4.04 5.08 7.01 7.53 10.07 12.36 13.35 15.35 17.06 18.57 19.26 19.43 Mölndal Outdoor IF
27 Jonathan Westerdahl 0.26 0.30 2.26 1.06 0.53 3.37 0.51 2.17 1.09 0.49 1.47 1.06 2.18 0.19 0.17 Jonathan Westerdahl
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0.26 0.56 3.22 4.28 5.21 8.58 9.49 12.06 13.15 14.04 15.51 16.57 19.15 19.34 19.51 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
28 Filippa Demker 0.30 0.32 2.28 1.24 1.01 1.36 1.17 2.37 1.47 1.02 1.52 1.11 1.44 0.37 0.18 Filippa Demker
IK Ymer 0.30 1.02 3.30 4.54 5.55 7.31 8.48 11.25 13.12 14.14 16.06 17.17 19.01 19.38 19.56 IK Ymer
29 Lukas Magnerfelt 0.41 0.38 1.57 2.53 0.55 1.26 1.05 2.54 1.24 1.02 2.02 1.10 1.42 0.27 0.16 Lukas Magnerfelt
Falköpings AIK OK 0.41 1.19 3.16 6.09 7.04 8.30 9.35 12.29 13.53 14.55 16.57 18.07 19.49 20.16 20.32 Falköpings AIK OK
30 Kalle Lundgren 0.29 0.37 1.37 1.23 1.11 1.25 1.05 3.57 1.32 1.03 2.48 1.18 1.22 0.35 0.19 Kalle Lundgren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0.29 1.06 2.43 4.06 5.17 6.42 7.47 11.44 13.16 14.19 17.07 18.25 19.47 20.22 20.41 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
31 Maja Öhgren Johansson 0.48 0.26 1.38 1.12 1.49 1.07 1.11 3.24 1.44 0.51 2.13 1.34 2.22 0.32 0.16 Maja Öhgren Johansson
Hjobygdens OK 0.48 1.14 2.52 4.04 5.53 7.00 8.11 11.35 13.19 14.10 16.23 17.57 20.19 20.51 21.07 Hjobygdens OK
32 Josefine Klasson 0.39 0.39 1.38 1.20 1.36 1.29 1.08 3.10 1.43 0.58 2.07 1.37 2.21 0.25 0.21 Josefine Klasson
Hjobygdens OK 0.39 1.18 2.56 4.16 5.52 7.21 8.29 11.39 13.22 14.20 16.27 18.04 20.25 20.50 21.11 Hjobygdens OK
33 Frida Kjellman 0.29 0.33 1.32 3.57 1.01 1.12 0.58 2.54 1.23 0.59 1.51 1.21 1.22 0.37 1.06 Frida Kjellman
Lidköpings VSK 0.29 1.02 2.34 6.31 7.32 8.44 9.42 12.36 13.59 14.58 16.49 18.10 19.32 20.09 21.15 Lidköpings VSK
34 Stella Rangert 0.28 0.50 1.51 1.13 1.13 1.48 1.23 3.09 1.41 1.31 2.08 2.16 1.19 0.29 0.17 Stella Rangert
IK Hakarpspojkarna 0.28 1.18 3.09 4.22 5.35 7.23 8.46 11.55 13.36 15.07 17.15 19.31 20.50 21.19 21.36 IK Hakarpspojkarna
35 Hugo Larsson 0.30 1.05 2.05 1.17 1.34 1.26 1.05 3.08 1.48 1.15 2.06 1.25 2.05 0.40 0.20 Hugo Larsson
OK Dacke 0.30 1.35 3.40 4.57 6.31 7.57 9.02 12.10 13.58 15.13 17.19 18.44 20.49 21.29 21.49 OK Dacke
36 Sebastian Rehn 0.33 0.33 1.59 1.15 1.07 1.27 1.20 2.40 2.03 1.10 3.13 1.22 1.51 1.09 0.17 Sebastian Rehn
Kristinehamns OK 0.33 1.06 3.05 4.20 5.27 6.54 8.14 10.54 12.57 14.07 17.20 18.42 20.33 21.42 21.59 Kristinehamns OK
37 Liam Mc Cluskey 0.21 0.54 1.58 1.01 1.08 1.14 0.55 3.31 1.28 0.54 3.40 1.36 2.39 0.32 0.16 Liam Mc Cluskey
OK Enen 0.21 1.15 3.13 4.14 5.22 6.36 7.31 11.02 12.30 13.24 17.04 18.40 21.19 21.51 22.07 OK Enen
38 Sandra Rymark 0.36 0.57 1.56 1.33 1.39 2.09 1.29 3.07 2.04 1.27 2.19 1.22 1.39 0.24 0.18 Sandra Rymark
FK Friskus-Varberg 0.36 1.33 3.29 5.02 6.41 8.50 10.19 13.26 15.30 16.57 19.16 20.38 22.17 22.41 22.59 FK Friskus-Varberg
39 Ellen Krantz 0.23 0.33 1.56 1.26 1.06 1.20 1.03 6.52 1.22 0.51 1.35 1.30 2.13 0.39 0.15 Ellen Krantz
IK Ymer 0.23 0.56 2.52 4.18 5.24 6.44 7.47 14.39 16.01 16.52 18.27 19.57 22.10 22.49 23.04 IK Ymer
40 erik karlsson 0.43 0.49 2.02 1.32 1.40 1.29 1.18 3.08 1.52 1.43 2.26 1.25 1.57 0.45 0.17 erik karlsson
Tenhults SOK 0.43 1.32 3.34 5.06 6.46 8.15 9.33 12.41 14.33 16.16 18.42 20.07 22.04 22.49 23.06 Tenhults SOK
41 Edvin Andersson 0.25 0.29 1.44 1.38 1.27 1.44 1.45 2.56 2.10 1.22 2.30 1.29 2.56 0.27 0.21 Edvin Andersson
OK Tranan 0.25 0.54 2.38 4.16 5.43 7.27 9.12 12.08 14.18 15.40 18.10 19.39 22.35 23.02 23.23 OK Tranan
42 Sara Wallin 0.31 1.00 1.53 1.43 1.56 1.36 1.00 3.09 2.01 1.07 2.44 1.40 2.05 0.36 0.24 Sara Wallin
Korsnäs IF OK 0.31 1.31 3.24 5.07 7.03 8.39 9.39 12.48 14.49 15.56 18.40 20.20 22.25 23.01 23.25 Korsnäs IF OK
43 Agnes Wallin 0.35 0.39 2.11 1.29 1.42 1.52 1.15 3.15 1.22 1.29 1.53 2.44 2.05 0.37 0.20 Agnes Wallin
Korsnäs IF OK 0.35 1.14 3.25 4.54 6.36 8.28 9.43 12.58 14.20 15.49 17.42 20.26 22.31 23.08 23.28 Korsnäs IF OK
44 Albin Hjellström 0.38 0.48 2.02 1.50 1.52 2.26 2.15 2.24 1.48 1.19 1.55 1.32 2.00 0.25 0.19 Albin Hjellström
Gränna-Bygdens OK 0.38 1.26 3.28 5.18 7.10 9.36 11.51 14.15 16.03 17.22 19.17 20.49 22.49 23.14 23.33 Gränna-Bygdens OK
45 Lisa Ljung 0.27 0.41 2.30 1.16 1.31 1.33 1.35 4.13 1.28 1.23 2.38 1.00 2.21 0.50 0.16 Lisa Ljung
IK Ymer 0.27 1.08 3.38 4.54 6.25 7.58 9.33 13.46 15.14 16.37 19.15 20.15 22.36 23.26 23.42 IK Ymer
46 Carl Erixon 0.26 0.45 2.00 1.48 1.06 1.43 1.32 3.58 2.28 1.09 2.42 1.36 1.51 0.24 0.15 Carl Erixon
IFK Göteborg 0.26 1.11 3.11 4.59 6.05 7.48 9.20 13.18 15.46 16.55 19.37 21.13 23.04 23.28 23.43 IFK Göteborg
47 Hanna Olausson 0.39 0.42 1.40 1.32 2.26 1.25 0.59 5.12 2.04 1.12 1.54 1.47 1.20 0.36 0.16 Hanna Olausson
OK Tranan 0.39 1.21 3.01 4.33 6.59 8.24 9.23 14.35 16.39 17.51 19.45 21.32 22.52 23.28 23.44 OK Tranan
47 Matilda Freidlitz 0.27 0.36 3.00 1.32 1.10 1.20 1.31 4.07 2.02 1.13 1.48 1.53 1.46 1.00 0.19 Matilda Freidlitz
OK Landehof 0.27 1.03 4.03 5.35 6.45 8.05 9.36 13.43 15.45 16.58 18.46 20.39 22.25 23.25 23.44 OK Landehof
49 Elin Larsson-Lood 0.26 0.26 1.34 1.16 1.05 1.16 1.24 6.26 1.39 1.13 2.07 1.38 2.23 0.39 0.18 Elin Larsson-Lood
IK Gandvik 0.26 0.52 2.26 3.42 4.47 6.03 7.27 13.53 15.32 16.45 18.52 20.30 22.53 23.32 23.50 IK Gandvik
50 Emma Eliasson 0.29 0.43 3.01 1.41 1.14 1.54 1.08 3.57 2.00 1.19 2.06 1.59 1.34 0.31 0.20 Emma Eliasson
FK Friskus-Varberg 0.29 1.12 4.13 5.54 7.08 9.02 10.10 14.07 16.07 17.26 19.32 21.31 23.05 23.36 23.56 FK Friskus-Varberg
51 Anton Andersson 0.30 0.32 2.24 1.19 1.31 1.35 2.16 2.51 2.02 1.23 2.33 1.33 2.44 0.29 0.19 Anton Andersson
OK Tranan 0.30 1.02 3.26 4.45 6.16 7.51 10.07 12.58 15.00 16.23 18.56 20.29 23.13 23.42 24.01 OK Tranan
52 Elsa Boberg 0.25 0.48 2.08 1.51 1.08 1.46 1.44 4.40 2.00 1.21 2.18 1.15 1.41 0.41 0.19 Elsa Boberg
IF Rigor 0.25 1.13 3.21 5.12 6.20 8.06 9.50 14.30 16.30 17.51 20.09 21.24 23.05 23.46 24.05 IF Rigor
53 Erik Ingemarsson 0.41 0.43 2.18 1.15 1.24 1.41 1.27 3.56 1.36 1.39 1.57 1.49 2.40 0.45 0.16 Erik Ingemarsson
Hestra IF 0.41 1.24 3.42 4.57 6.21 8.02 9.29 13.25 15.01 16.40 18.37 20.26 23.06 23.51 24.07 Hestra IF
54 Rebecka Holl 0.31 0.30 1.43 1.48 1.44 1.25 1.40 3.57 1.41 1.19 2.46 1.48 2.21 0.33 0.26 Rebecka Holl
IFK Göteborg 0.31 1.01 2.44 4.32 6.16 7.41 9.21 13.18 14.59 16.18 19.04 20.52 23.13 23.46 24.12 IFK Göteborg
55 Emma Larsson 0.44 0.34 1.56 1.36 1.02 1.35 1.39 3.48 2.34 1.06 2.49 2.20 1.15 1.05 0.18 Emma Larsson
Ulricehamns OK 0.44 1.18 3.14 4.50 5.52 7.27 9.06 12.54 15.28 16.34 19.23 21.43 22.58 24.03 24.21 Ulricehamns OK
56 Hulda Hallqvist 0.21 0.30 1.43 2.09 0.56 2.00 1.48 4.47 2.03 1.03 2.54 1.43 1.35 0.38 0.15 Hulda Hallqvist
Ulricehamns OK 0.21 0.51 2.34 4.43 5.39 7.39 9.27 14.14 16.17 17.20 20.14 21.57 23.32 24.10 24.25 Ulricehamns OK
57 Vera Pettersson 0.30 0.40 1.43 1.23 1.14 2.07 1.58 3.01 2.08 1.22 4.05 1.33 1.59 0.32 0.18 Vera Pettersson
Falköpings AIK OK 0.30 1.10 2.53 4.16 5.30 7.37 9.35 12.36 14.44 16.06 20.11 21.44 23.43 24.15 24.33 Falköpings AIK OK
58 Anton Levinsson 0.45 0.36 2.32 1.32 1.09 1.15 2.04 3.37 1.37 1.20 2.04 2.08 3.25 0.43 0.22 Anton Levinsson
Gränna-Bygdens OK 0.45 1.21 3.53 5.25 6.34 7.49 9.53 13.30 15.07 16.27 18.31 20.39 24.04 24.47 25.09 Gränna-Bygdens OK
59 Lukas Andblad 0.37 0.57 2.44 1.27 1.50 2.47 1.14 3.53 1.51 1.23 1.52 1.30 2.23 0.26 0.24 Lukas Andblad
OK Landehof 0.37 1.34 4.18 5.45 7.35 10.22 11.36 15.29 17.20 18.43 20.35 22.05 24.28 24.54 25.18 OK Landehof
60 Anielle Antonsson 0.47 0.48 2.27 1.36 1.35 1.18 1.33 3.36 1.34 2.17 2.59 1.22 2.00 1.14 0.21 Anielle Antonsson
Fjärås AIK 0.47 1.35 4.02 5.38 7.13 8.31 10.04 13.40 15.14 17.31 20.30 21.52 23.52 25.06 25.27 Fjärås AIK
60 Ellen Westberg 0.47 0.49 2.25 1.36 1.35 1.18 1.34 3.38 1.31 2.17 2.59 1.24 2.02 1.10 0.22 Ellen Westberg
Fjärås AIK 0.47 1.36 4.01 5.37 7.12 8.30 10.04 13.42 15.13 17.30 20.29 21.53 23.55 25.05 25.27 Fjärås AIK
62 Julie Martincova 0.50 0.59 2.15 2.11 1.35 1.49 1.31 3.29 2.12 1.33 2.53 1.59 1.33 0.42 0.19 Julie Martincova
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0.50 1.49 4.04 6.15 7.50 9.39 11.10 14.39 16.51 18.24 21.17 23.16 24.49 25.31 25.50 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
63 Vilmer Martinsson Grbic 0.32 0.45 2.27 1.56 1.57 2.17 1.30 3.29 2.04 1.27 2.08 1.59 2.45 0.28 0.20 Vilmer Martinsson Grbic
Mölndal Outdoor IF 0.32 1.17 3.44 5.40 7.37 9.54 11.24 14.53 16.57 18.24 20.32 22.31 25.16 25.44 26.04 Mölndal Outdoor IF
64 Alfred Sandell 0.23 0.40 2.11 1.18 1.45 1.18 1.07 4.06 2.27 1.28 3.04 1.44 4.05 0.32 0.17 Alfred Sandell
Hestra IF 0.23 1.03 3.14 4.32 6.17 7.35 8.42 12.48 15.15 16.43 19.47 21.31 25.36 26.08 26.25 Hestra IF
65 Tilda Thulin 1.40 0.42 3.28 2.37 1.16 1.44 1.28 4.54 1.37 0.58 2.21 1.14 1.53 0.28 0.17 Tilda Thulin
Kungälvs OK 1.40 2.22 5.50 8.27 9.43 11.27 12.55 17.49 19.26 20.24 22.45 23.59 25.52 26.20 26.37 Kungälvs OK
66 Elsa Asp 0.41 0.47 2.08 2.05 1.42 1.39 1.31 3.44 2.32 1.33 2.37 1.47 2.50 0.46 0.17 Elsa Asp
Mölndal Outdoor IF 0.41 1.28 3.36 5.41 7.23 9.02 10.33 14.17 16.49 18.22 20.59 22.46 25.36 26.22 26.39 Mölndal Outdoor IF
66 Kenan Hamza 0.24 0.24 1.58 2.49 3.07 1.24 1.27 4.11 1.26 1.04 1.49 2.52 2.07 1.21 0.16 Kenan Hamza
OK Tranan 0.24 0.48 2.46 5.35 8.42 10.06 11.33 15.44 17.10 18.14 20.03 22.55 25.02 26.23 26.39 OK Tranan
66 Amina Hamza 0.23 0.25 1.58 2.43 3.03 1.27 1.07 4.31 1.30 0.58 1.55 2.53 2.03 1.27 0.16 Amina Hamza
OK Tranan 0.23 0.48 2.46 5.29 8.32 9.59 11.06 15.37 17.07 18.05 20.00 22.53 24.56 26.23 26.39 OK Tranan
69 Maja Ottosson 1.51 0.40 3.22 2.35 1.20 1.45 1.25 4.56 1.37 1.02 2.19 1.13 1.52 0.28 0.16 Maja Ottosson
Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.51 2.31 5.53 8.28 9.48 11.33 12.58 17.54 19.31 20.33 22.52 24.05 25.57 26.25 26.41 Mölndal Outdoor IF
70 Hanna Hjelmberg 1.45 0.41 3.28 2.30 1.19 1.47 1.24 4.56 1.35 1.04 2.20 1.13 1.55 0.27 0.18 Hanna Hjelmberg
Klubblös 1.45 2.26 5.54 8.24 9.43 11.30 12.54 17.50 19.25 20.29 22.49 24.02 25.57 26.24 26.42 Klubblös
71 Louise Olsson 0.29 0.50 2.22 1.36 1.15 1.33 1.33 4.16 2.40 1.18 3.22 2.19 2.20 0.37 0.18 Louise Olsson
Mölndal Outdoor IF 0.29 1.19 3.41 5.17 6.32 8.05 9.38 13.54 16.34 17.52 21.14 23.33 25.53 26.30 26.48 Mölndal Outdoor IF
72 Kajsa Degerlund 0.29 0.48 2.47 1.25 2.59 1.47 1.43 3.43 1.57 1.25 2.22 2.38 1.55 0.49 0.20 Kajsa Degerlund
Fjärås AIK 0.29 1.17 4.04 5.29 8.28 10.15 11.58 15.41 17.38 19.03 21.25 24.03 25.58 26.47 27.07 Fjärås AIK
73 Evelina Gårdsby 0.39 0.46 4.26 1.45 1.13 1.43 1.43 3.32 1.47 1.06 2.52 1.56 2.21 1.00 0.19 Evelina Gårdsby
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0.39 1.25 5.51 7.36 8.49 10.32 12.15 15.47 17.34 18.40 21.32 23.28 25.49 26.49 27.08 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
74 Tilde Johansson 0.38 0.33 2.21 1.18 1.12 1.08 2.11 6.16 2.18 1.23 2.31 2.07 2.30 0.33 0.18 Tilde Johansson
Markbygdens OK 0.38 1.11 3.32 4.50 6.02 7.10 9.21 15.37 17.55 19.18 21.49 23.56 26.26 26.59 27.17 Markbygdens OK
74 Nora Hemberg 0.35 0.36 2.21 1.17 1.13 1.06 2.09 6.18 2.25 1.18 2.35 2.03 2.25 0.40 0.16 Nora Hemberg
Markbygdens OK 0.35 1.11 3.32 4.49 6.02 7.08 9.17 15.35 18.00 19.18 21.53 23.56 26.21 27.01 27.17 Markbygdens OK
76 Malva Steen 0.31 0.51 2.06 1.37 1.24 1.48 2.00 4.42 2.45 1.46 2.53 2.23 2.31 0.27 0.17 Malva Steen
OK Enen 0.31 1.22 3.28 5.05 6.29 8.17 10.17 14.59 17.44 19.30 22.23 24.46 27.17 27.44 28.01 OK Enen
77 Angelica Kahsaiy 0.33 0.52 2.09 1.37 1.24 1.47 1.57 4.47 2.39 1.48 2.51 2.28 2.26 0.26 0.19 Angelica Kahsaiy
OK Enen 0.33 1.25 3.34 5.11 6.35 8.22 10.19 15.06 17.45 19.33 22.24 24.52 27.18 27.44 28.03 OK Enen
78 Alice Ottosson 0.32 0.55 2.42 2.13 1.43 2.14 1.46 4.53 2.46 1.26 2.23 1.45 1.40 0.48 0.18 Alice Ottosson
Mölndal Outdoor IF 0.32 1.27 4.09 6.22 8.05 10.19 12.05 16.58 19.44 21.10 23.33 25.18 26.58 27.46 28.04 Mölndal Outdoor IF
79 Moa Hjelmberg 0.32 0.49 2.39 2.21 1.44 2.14 1.45 4.54 2.35 1.29 2.28 1.45 1.57 0.34 0.19 Moa Hjelmberg
Klubblös 0.32 1.21 4.00 6.21 8.05 10.19 12.04 16.58 19.33 21.02 23.30 25.15 27.12 27.46 28.05 Klubblös
80 Agnes Thulin 0.32 0.58 2.40 2.16 1.44 2.16 1.42 4.55 2.46 1.21 2.26 1.46 1.39 0.48 0.18 Agnes Thulin
Kungälvs OK 0.32 1.30 4.10 6.26 8.10 10.26 12.08 17.03 19.49 21.10 23.36 25.22 27.01 27.49 28.07 Kungälvs OK
81 Ella Persson 1.04 0.51 2.22 1.53 1.26 1.53 1.26 4.07 2.21 2.01 2.57 2.03 2.03 1.15 0.41 Ella Persson
Fjärås AIK 1.04 1.55 4.17 6.10 7.36 9.29 10.55 15.02 17.23 19.24 22.21 24.24 26.27 27.42 28.23 Fjärås AIK
82 Signe Ekmark 0.42 0.36 2.04 1.58 2.14 2.11 1.43 4.10 1.58 1.42 2.28 3.40 2.06 0.46 0.20 Signe Ekmark
Hjobygdens OK 0.42 1.18 3.22 5.20 7.34 9.45 11.28 15.38 17.36 19.18 21.46 25.26 27.32 28.18 28.38 Hjobygdens OK
83 Rasmus Hagberg 0.39 0.55 2.38 4.58 0.55 2.17 1.29 3.51 2.03 1.37 2.31 1.28 2.02 1.20 0.23 Rasmus Hagberg
FK Herkules 0.39 1.34 4.12 9.10 10.05 12.22 13.51 17.42 19.45 21.22 23.53 25.21 27.23 28.43 29.06 FK Herkules
84 Linnea Persson 0.52 0.57 2.04 2.51 2.13 2.17 1.23 3.46 2.33 2.02 2.59 2.39 2.19 0.30 0.18 Linnea Persson
Bottnaryds IF 0.52 1.49 3.53 6.44 8.57 11.14 12.37 16.23 18.56 20.58 23.57 26.36 28.55 29.25 29.43 Bottnaryds IF
85 Wilma Levinsson 0.52 0.57 2.07 2.52 2.09 2.20 1.21 3.49 2.28 2.01 3.02 2.34 2.24 0.31 0.18 Wilma Levinsson
Gränna-Bygdens OK 0.52 1.49 3.56 6.48 8.57 11.17 12.38 16.27 18.55 20.56 23.58 26.32 28.56 29.27 29.45 Gränna-Bygdens OK
86 Edvin Larsson 1.07 0.41 2.40 1.25 2.06 1.31 1.17 5.54 1.52 2.11 2.22 1.41 4.19 0.26 0.16 Edvin Larsson
Vänersborgs SK 1.07 1.48 4.28 5.53 7.59 9.30 10.47 16.41 18.33 20.44 23.06 24.47 29.06 29.32 29.48 Vänersborgs SK
87 Lydia Hakers 0.36 0.58 3.30 2.05 1.42 1.28 2.20 3.28 1.48 1.43 3.53 2.25 3.07 0.45 0.16 Lydia Hakers
Sävedalens AIK 0.36 1.34 5.04 7.09 8.51 10.19 12.39 16.07 17.55 19.38 23.31 25.56 29.03 29.48 30.04 Sävedalens AIK
88 Linn Olausson 0.27 0.59 2.06 1.39 1.11 2.24 1.16 4.47 2.48 1.50 3.13 3.00 3.47 0.59 0.15 Linn Olausson
OK Tranan 0.27 1.26 3.32 5.11 6.22 8.46 10.02 14.49 17.37 19.27 22.40 25.40 29.27 30.26 30.41 OK Tranan
89 Klara Lemurell 0.30 1.17 3.18 2.20 1.59 1.48 1.38 4.40 2.25 1.55 3.10 2.36 2.07 0.43 0.18 Klara Lemurell
Sjövalla FK 0.30 1.47 5.05 7.25 9.24 11.12 12.50 17.30 19.55 21.50 25.00 27.36 29.43 30.26 30.44 Sjövalla FK
90 Josefin Löfstedt 0.32 1.16 3.17 2.18 2.01 1.48 1.39 4.32 2.32 1.56 3.10 2.36 2.06 0.43 0.20 Josefin Löfstedt
FK Herkules 0.32 1.48 5.05 7.23 9.24 11.12 12.51 17.23 19.55 21.51 25.01 27.37 29.43 30.26 30.46 FK Herkules
91 John Boman 0.31 0.29 1.45 2.05 1.16 1.28 1.46 3.06 1.55 1.14 2.32 7.05 3.12 2.05 0.18 John Boman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0.31 1.00 2.45 4.50 6.06 7.34 9.20 12.26 14.21 15.35 18.07 25.12 28.24 30.29 30.47 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
92 Leo Wingquist 0.35 0.38 1.46 1.52 1.14 2.02 1.00 3.25 1.59 1.10 2.29 8.30 3.06 0.45 0.21 Leo Wingquist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0.35 1.13 2.59 4.51 6.05 8.07 9.07 12.32 14.31 15.41 18.10 26.40 29.46 30.31 30.52 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
93 Arvid Persson 2.03 0.45 2.20 1.45 1.43 2.20 2.14 3.14 2.27 1.31 3.24 1.32 3.41 1.56 0.19 Arvid Persson
Mölndal Outdoor IF 2.03 2.48 5.08 6.53 8.36 10.56 13.10 16.24 18.51 20.22 23.46 25.18 28.59 30.55 31.14 Mölndal Outdoor IF
94 Egon Rångeby 1.15 1.09 2.49 2.03 1.28 2.08 1.19 5.16 2.52 1.24 2.52 2.33 3.16 1.13 0.29 Egon Rångeby
Gudhems IF 1.15 2.24 5.13 7.16 8.44 10.52 12.11 17.27 20.19 21.43 24.35 27.08 30.24 31.37 32.06 Gudhems IF
95 Lukas Norlander 0.35 0.45 3.29 1.57 2.32 1.43 2.46 7.12 3.57 1.28 2.25 1.15 1.15 1.15 0.18 Lukas Norlander
OK Nackhe 0.35 1.20 4.49 6.46 9.18 11.01 13.47 20.59 24.56 26.24 28.49 30.04 31.19 32.34 32.52 OK Nackhe
96 Elin Johansson 0.38 4.25 2.20 1.51 1.39 1.39 1.17 3.56 1.50 3.08 2.31 2.22 2.41 2.22 0.18 Elin Johansson
Gudhems IF 0.38 5.03 7.23 9.14 10.53 12.32 13.49 17.45 19.35 22.43 25.14 27.36 30.17 32.39 32.57 Gudhems IF
97 Mathilda Gunnarsson 0.51 0.54 2.21 2.38 2.01 2.23 2.12 4.44 2.43 1.56 3.22 2.15 2.39 1.19 0.42 Mathilda Gunnarsson
Rydboholms SK 0.51 1.45 4.06 6.44 8.45 11.08 13.20 18.04 20.47 22.43 26.05 28.20 30.59 32.18 33.00 Rydboholms SK
98 Tobias Farbrot 0.42 1.18 2.12 2.32 1.53 3.48 2.29 5.20 2.49 1.27 2.59 1.42 3.01 0.29 0.21 Tobias Farbrot
Göteborg-Majorna OK 0.42 2.00 4.12 6.44 8.37 12.25 14.54 20.14 23.03 24.30 27.29 29.11 32.12 32.41 33.02 Göteborg-Majorna OK
99 Sofia Hake 0.33 0.43 6.14 2.14 2.03 1.49 1.19 4.13 2.57 1.23 3.05 2.48 2.46 0.38 0.18 Sofia Hake
Fjärås AIK 0.33 1.16 7.30 9.44 11.47 13.36 14.55 19.08 22.05 23.28 26.33 29.21 32.07 32.45 33.03 Fjärås AIK
100 Albin Nilsson 0.56 0.59 3.04 2.19 2.19 2.20 1.50 4.50 2.33 2.50 3.14 2.36 2.48 1.04 0.26 Albin Nilsson
Hjobygdens OK 0.56 1.55 4.59 7.18 9.37 11.57 13.47 18.37 21.10 24.00 27.14 29.50 32.38 33.42 34.08 Hjobygdens OK
101 Linnéa Petersson 0.45 0.58 3.29 2.59 2.16 2.00 2.11 3.58 1.58 1.27 4.02 1.57 3.59 1.58 0.16 Linnéa Petersson
IK Omega 0.45 1.43 5.12 8.11 10.27 12.27 14.38 18.36 20.34 22.01 26.03 28.00 31.59 33.57 34.13 IK Omega
102 Klara Johansson 0.46 0.50 4.19 1.45 1.29 2.21 1.52 4.25 3.49 1.35 3.23 2.25 3.51 1.08 0.41 Klara Johansson
Hjobygdens OK 0.46 1.36 5.55 7.40 9.09 11.30 13.22 17.47 21.36 23.11 26.34 28.59 32.50 33.58 34.39 Hjobygdens OK
103 Kristine Söderlund 1.11 1.01 3.21 2.08 2.05 2.00 1.36 4.11 2.40 2.22 4.07 2.01 4.22 1.33 0.27 Kristine Söderlund
Vänersborgs SK 1.11 2.12 5.33 7.41 9.46 11.46 13.22 17.33 20.13 22.35 26.42 28.43 33.05 34.38 35.05 Vänersborgs SK
104 Joel Ingemarsson 0.35 0.39 2.39 1.42 1.47 2.39 2.22 6.05 3.46 1.27 3.24 3.20 3.39 1.08 0.14 Joel Ingemarsson
Hestra IF 0.35 1.14 3.53 5.35 7.22 10.01 12.23 18.28 22.14 23.41 27.05 30.25 34.04 35.12 35.26 Hestra IF
105 Ludvig Fuxborg 0.38 0.58 2.34 3.40 2.07 2.47 2.23 5.36 3.43 1.35 2.45 3.45 2.06 0.45 0.20 Ludvig Fuxborg
Sjövalla FK 0.38 1.36 4.10 7.50 9.57 12.44 15.07 20.43 24.26 26.01 28.46 32.31 34.37 35.22 35.42 Sjövalla FK
106 Emma Larsson 0.50 1.00 3.17 1.28 1.20 1.32 1.33 12.51 2.30 1.16 2.31 2.01 2.29 0.47 0.19 Emma Larsson
OK Gipen 0.50 1.50 5.07 6.35 7.55 9.27 11.00 23.51 26.21 27.37 30.08 32.09 34.38 35.25 35.44 OK Gipen
107 Erik le Dous 1.11 0.53 2.05 2.11 2.23 2.48 2.01 3.34 6.51 2.05 3.06 1.42 3.27 1.07 0.27 Erik le Dous
Mölndal Outdoor IF 1.11 2.04 4.09 6.20 8.43 11.31 13.32 17.06 23.57 26.02 29.08 30.50 34.17 35.24 35.51 Mölndal Outdoor IF
108 Jakob Lind 1.15 0.43 2.03 1.42 4.27 2.06 1.49 4.56 3.00 2.18 2.49 2.40 5.00 1.28 0.20 Jakob Lind
Fjärås AIK 1.15 1.58 4.01 5.43 10.10 12.16 14.05 19.01 22.01 24.19 27.08 29.48 34.48 36.16 36.36 Fjärås AIK
109 Kasper Bergström 0.57 0.57 3.09 2.32 4.06 2.49 1.42 5.06 4.21 1.38 2.53 2.30 3.06 0.42 0.23 Kasper Bergström
Frölunda OL 0.57 1.54 5.03 7.35 11.41 14.30 16.12 21.18 25.39 27.17 30.10 32.40 35.46 36.28 36.51 Frölunda OL
109 David Tollbo 0.58 0.59 3.17 2.22 2.20 4.28 1.28 5.25 4.22 3.19 1.14 2.29 3.04 0.42 0.24 David Tollbo
Klubblös 0.58 1.57 5.14 7.36 9.56 14.24 15.52 21.17 25.39 28.58 30.12 32.41 35.45 36.27 36.51 Klubblös
111 Anton Kinnander 0.41 0.41 2.06 3.10 2.38 2.08 2.19 4.22 3.28 1.03 2.21 10.18 1.33 0.30 0.19 Anton Kinnander
IK Hakarpspojkarna 0.41 1.22 3.28 6.38 9.16 11.24 13.43 18.05 21.33 22.36 24.57 35.15 36.48 37.18 37.37 IK Hakarpspojkarna
112 Isak Snells 0.42 0.43 2.03 2.57 2.45 2.17 2.14 4.27 3.25 1.05 2.18 10.21 1.34 0.29 0.20 Isak Snells
IK Hakarpspojkarna 0.42 1.25 3.28 6.25 9.10 11.27 13.41 18.08 21.33 22.38 24.56 35.17 36.51 37.20 37.40 IK Hakarpspojkarna
113 Edvin Hansson 1.28 2.31 2.53 3.08 1.44 1.44 1.34 4.19 8.21 1.02 2.21 3.08 2.24 0.56 0.18 Edvin Hansson
Fjärås AIK 1.28 3.59 6.52 10.00 11.44 13.28 15.02 19.21 27.42 28.44 31.05 34.13 36.37 37.33 37.51 Fjärås AIK
114 William Sturesson 0.41 1.05 3.47 2.41 2.23 2.36 2.42 5.24 3.15 2.33 4.41 2.29 2.53 1.22 0.18 William Sturesson
Lerums SOK 0.41 1.46 5.33 8.14 10.37 13.13 15.55 21.19 24.34 27.07 31.48 34.17 37.10 38.32 38.50 Lerums SOK
115 Maurits Sevilla Ziegler 1.16 0.46 2.19 2.10 1.26 2.12 1.06 10.23 2.42 1.29 2.55 7.21 1.33 0.41 0.43 Maurits Sevilla Ziegler
OK Landehof 1.16 2.02 4.21 6.31 7.57 10.09 11.15 21.38 24.20 25.49 28.44 36.05 37.38 38.19 39.02 OK Landehof
116 Maja Hagstrand 0.36 1.05 2.21 3.05 1.11 2.31 1.31 12.26 2.06 1.38 3.26 2.46 2.50 1.25 0.18 Maja Hagstrand
Burseryds IF 0.36 1.41 4.02 7.07 8.18 10.49 12.20 24.46 26.52 28.30 31.56 34.42 37.32 38.57 39.15 Burseryds IF
117 Anton Hultbäck 0.53 0.31 8.20 1.38 1.32 1.49 1.47 12.42 1.53 1.23 2.09 1.46 1.50 0.47 0.17 Anton Hultbäck
OK Kroppefjäll 0.53 1.24 9.44 11.22 12.54 14.43 16.30 29.12 31.05 32.28 34.37 36.23 38.13 39.00 39.17 OK Kroppefjäll
118 Adelina Tibell 0.41 0.35 1.59 5.02 2.01 4.37 2.53 5.26 3.21 2.39 4.04 2.24 2.54 0.46 0.16 Adelina Tibell
Lidköpings VSK 0.41 1.16 3.15 8.17 10.18 14.55 17.48 23.14 26.35 29.14 33.18 35.42 38.36 39.22 39.38 Lidköpings VSK
119 Mie Bergman 1.13 2.01 3.22 3.00 2.37 3.43 1.42 6.53 3.26 1.50 3.16 2.28 3.03 0.52 0.26 Mie Bergman
Sjövalla FK 1.13 3.14 6.36 9.36 12.13 15.56 17.38 24.31 27.57 29.47 33.03 35.31 38.34 39.26 39.52 Sjövalla FK
120 Axel Kangas 0.50 0.48 3.27 2.11 3.05 2.26 4.06 4.57 3.21 1.50 7.03 2.25 2.54 0.55 0.18 Axel Kangas
OK Hammaren 0.50 1.38 5.05 7.16 10.21 12.47 16.53 21.50 25.11 27.01 34.04 36.29 39.23 40.18 40.36 OK Hammaren
121 Axel Cullbrand 0.42 1.02 3.13 2.53 2.20 4.21 3.02 5.41 4.34 2.15 3.22 3.35 2.40 0.59 0.21 Axel Cullbrand
Mölndal Outdoor IF 0.42 1.44 4.57 7.50 10.10 14.31 17.33 23.14 27.48 30.03 33.25 37.00 39.40 40.39 41.00 Mölndal Outdoor IF
122 Daniel Andersson 0.57 1.12 3.11 2.56 2.55 2.47 2.23 5.41 3.32 2.20 4.18 3.21 3.40 1.33 0.48 Daniel Andersson
Fjärås AIK 0.57 2.09 5.20 8.16 11.11 13.58 16.21 22.02 25.34 27.54 32.12 35.33 39.13 40.46 41.34 Fjärås AIK
123 Gustav Kalander 0.40 0.30 1.54 1.10 1.19 1.24 0.56 9.40 1.27 1.08 4.40 15.21 1.33 0.46 0.16 Gustav Kalander
Frölunda OL 0.40 1.10 3.04 4.14 5.33 6.57 7.53 17.33 19.00 20.08 24.48 40.09 41.42 42.28 42.44 Frölunda OL
124 Simon Frantzich 1.05 1.03 2.26 1.59 1.52 2.38 1.16 8.33 3.46 1.50 10.17 1.41 4.23 0.41 0.19 Simon Frantzich
Sjövalla FK 1.05 2.08 4.34 6.33 8.25 11.03 12.19 20.52 24.38 26.28 36.45 38.26 42.49 43.30 43.49 Sjövalla FK
125 Rebecka Ljung 0.41 0.55 3.26 6.27 1.00 3.14 2.37 8.19 3.10 2.12 6.03 2.46 2.26 0.35 0.18 Rebecka Ljung
Sjövalla FK 0.41 1.36 5.02 11.29 12.29 15.43 18.20 26.39 29.49 32.01 38.04 40.50 43.16 43.51 44.09 Sjövalla FK
126 Arvid Larsson 0.50 3.27 4.00 3.07 2.16 3.53 2.45 7.06 3.26 2.25 4.34 2.40 4.43 0.59 0.18 Arvid Larsson
Sävedalens AIK 0.50 4.17 8.17 11.24 13.40 17.33 20.18 27.24 30.50 33.15 37.49 40.29 45.12 46.11 46.29 Sävedalens AIK
127 David Musslinder 0.38 0.42 2.47 2.08 1.59 2.16 1.32 10.59 2.46 10.55 2.35 3.16 3.04 0.36 0.21 David Musslinder
Falköpings AIK OK 0.38 1.20 4.07 6.15 8.14 10.30 12.02 23.01 25.47 36.42 39.17 42.33 45.37 46.13 46.34 Falköpings AIK OK
128 Erik Palmenäs 0.34 0.57 3.04 3.08 1.50 2.43 1.35 10.38 4.07 3.28 5.05 7.05 3.38 0.47 0.19 Erik Palmenäs
Falköpings AIK OK 0.34 1.31 4.35 7.43 9.33 12.16 13.51 24.29 28.36 32.04 37.09 44.14 47.52 48.39 48.58 Falköpings AIK OK
129 Elvira Ljungberg 0.34 0.42 2.21 1.37 4.01 2.55 1.40 15.24 2.14 4.38 4.06 3.09 4.14 1.11 0.16 Elvira Ljungberg
OK Skogsfalken 0.34 1.16 3.37 5.14 9.15 12.10 13.50 29.14 31.28 36.06 40.12 43.21 47.35 48.46 49.02 OK Skogsfalken
130 Åke Klarqvist 0.52 1.06 4.14 3.37 2.02 2.42 2.26 5.28 2.50 2.20 4.41 12.53 2.11 1.04 0.41 Åke Klarqvist
Sjövalla FK 0.52 1.58 6.12 9.49 11.51 14.33 16.59 22.27 25.17 27.37 32.18 45.11 47.22 48.26 49.07 Sjövalla FK
131 Josefin Flink-Ornung 1.23 1.05 3.51 4.11 5.28 3.19 5.45 9.53 2.29 2.20 4.51 3.23 5.38 4.34 0.18 Josefin Flink-Ornung
OK Skogshjortarna 1.23 2.28 6.19 10.30 15.58 19.17 25.02 34.55 37.24 39.44 44.35 47.58 53.36 58.10 58.28 OK Skogshjortarna
132 Marcus Glimtén 0.56 0.50 3.24 2.01 2.15 5.04 4.25 5.54 7.11 1.57 22.44 1.52 2.43 0.39 0.17 Marcus Glimtén
OK Löftan 0.56 1.46 5.10 7.11 9.26 14.30 18.55 24.49 32.00 33.57 56.41 58.33 1:01.16 1:01.55 1:02.12 OK Löftan
133 Axel Edström 0.37 1.07 2.11 3.23 2.45 4.30 1.37 7.40 3.52 5.30 8.53 22.32 2.56 0.38 0.18 Axel Edström
Bottnaryds IF 0.37 1.44 3.55 7.18 10.03 14.33 16.10 23.50 27.42 33.12 42.05 1:04.37 1:07.33 1:08.11 1:08.29 Bottnaryds IF
Oscar Bresin 0.21 0.24 0.53 1.03 1.00 5.45 1.19 1.00 1.40 1.08 1.02 0.20 0.16 Oscar Bresin
Göteborg-Majorna OK 0.21 0.45 3.11 4.04 5.07 6.07 11.52 13.11 14.11 15.51 16.59 18.01 18.21 18.37 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Teo Sahlgren 0.54 1.09 1.38 2.45 5.07 3.24 1.33 0.22 Teo Sahlgren
FK Herkules 0.54 2.03 7.37 9.15 12.00 17.07 30.47 34.11 35.44 36.06 FK Herkules
Hilma Ståhlman Hilma Ståhlman
Sjövalla FK Sjövalla FK
Axel Thelin 1.54 1.25 4.03 5.15 2.00 1.45 5.54 3.24 1.32 0.49 Axel Thelin
Sjövalla FK 1.54 3.19 7.22 12.37 14.37 16.22 22.16 34.02 37.26 38.58 39.47 Sjövalla FK
Gustav Thelin 1.48 1.32 3.53 4.57 2.00 2.04 5.25 3.22 1.17 0.30 Gustav Thelin
Sjövalla FK 1.48 3.20 7.13 12.10 14.10 16.14 21.39 34.00 37.22 38.39 39.09 Sjövalla FK
William Okdahl 0.39 0.48 2.37 2.07 2.24 1.48 3.02 2.48 0.42 0.24 William Okdahl
FK Herkules 0.39 1.27 4.04 6.11 8.35 10.23 13.25 20.29 23.17 23.59 24.23 FK Herkules
Max Berg 0.22 0.22 2.13 0.54 0.46 0.59 0.49 2.02 1.33 1.06 1.22 0.27 0.17 Max Berg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 0.22 0.44 2.57 3.51 4.37 5.36 6.25 8.27 10.00 11.06 13.59 15.21 15.48 16.05 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Sebastian Malmberg 0.23 0.39 0.59 1.32 2.19 2.01 1.02 3.04 1.12 1.37 0.25 0.18 Sebastian Malmberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna 0.23 1.02 4.33 5.32 7.04 9.23 11.24 12.26 15.30 16.42 18.19 18.44 19.02 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Simon Martinec 1.04 0.51 1.42 1.47 1.30 3.37 2.21 1.27 2.37 1.52 1.53 0.45 0.19 Simon Martinec
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1.04 1.55 6.23 8.05 9.52 11.22 14.59 17.20 18.47 21.24 23.16 25.09 25.54 26.13 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Emil Eksberg 0.22 0.25 1.26 1.12 0.55 1.16 0.50 2.09 4.13 1.30 2.01 1.19 0.21 Emil Eksberg
Rydboholms SK 0.22 0.47 2.13 3.25 4.20 5.36 6.26 8.35 12.48 14.18 16.19 17.38 19.52 20.13 Rydboholms SK
Alva Knutsson 0.20 0.23 1.50 1.10 1.03 0.57 0.52 2.31 1.04 1.11 3.54 1.16 0.25 Alva Knutsson
Rydboholms SK 0.20 0.43 2.33 3.43 4.46 5.43 6.35 9.06 10.10 11.21 15.15 16.31 18.05 18.30 Rydboholms SK