Pl Namn S-1 (75) 1-2 (84) 2-3 (41) 3-4 (87) 4-5 (85) 5-6 (50) 6-7 (113) 7-8 (101) 8-9 (115) 9-10 (60) 10-11 (128) 11-12 (34) 12-13 (46) 13-14 (80) 14-15 (102) 15-16 (79) 16-17 (100) 17-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Martin Bellander -1:07.48 -40.31 -27.01 -23.18 -12.58 -47.56 -24.22 -43.57 -17.13 -43.26 -16.41 -27.48 -15.22 -31.30 -20.24 -20.39 -6.53 -13.30 Martin Bellander
Gustavsbergs OK 1 -1:07.48 -1:48.19 -2:15.20 -2:38.38 -2:51.36 -3:39.32 -4:03.54 -4:47.51 -5:05.04 -5:48.30 -6:05.11 -6:32.59 -6:48.21 -7:19.51 -7:40.15 -8:00.54 -8:07.47 -8:21.17 Gustavsbergs OK 1
2 Jonas Eklund -1:07.43 -40.29 -26.58 -23.17 -12.58 -47.52 -24.20 -43.55 -17.11 -43.23 -16.40 -27.46 -15.21 -31.29 -20.22 -20.37 -6.53 -13.29 Jonas Eklund
OK Rodhen 1 -1:07.43 -1:48.12 -2:15.10 -2:38.27 -2:51.25 -3:39.17 -4:03.37 -4:47.32 -5:04.43 -5:48.06 -6:04.46 -6:32.32 -6:47.53 -7:19.22 -7:39.44 -8:00.21 -8:07.14 -8:20.43 OK Rodhen 1
3 Anders Lindeborg -1:07.29 -40.19 -26.53 -23.12 -12.55 -47.42 -24.15 -43.45 -17.08 -43.14 -16.36 -27.41 -15.17 -31.22 -20.17 -20.34 -6.51 -13.26 Anders Lindeborg
OK Grip -1:07.29 -1:47.48 -2:14.41 -2:37.53 -2:50.48 -3:38.30 -4:02.45 -4:46.30 -5:03.38 -5:46.52 -6:03.28 -6:31.09 -6:46.26 -7:17.48 -7:38.05 -7:58.39 -8:05.30 -8:18.56 OK Grip
4 Martin Lampinen -1:07.28 -40.19 -26.53 -23.12 -12.54 -47.42 -24.15 -43.44 -17.08 -43.13 -16.36 -27.41 -15.17 -31.21 -20.18 -20.33 -6.51 -13.26 Martin Lampinen
Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 -1:07.28 -1:47.47 -2:14.40 -2:37.52 -2:50.46 -3:38.28 -4:02.43 -4:46.27 -5:03.35 -5:46.48 -6:03.24 -6:31.05 -6:46.22 -7:17.43 -7:38.01 -7:58.34 -8:05.25 -8:18.51 Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
5 Christoffer Ohlsson -1:07.27 -40.19 -26.52 -23.11 -12.55 -47.41 -24.14 -43.44 -17.08 -43.12 -16.36 -27.40 -15.17 -31.21 -20.17 -20.33 -6.51 -13.26 Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK -1:07.27 -1:47.46 -2:14.38 -2:37.49 -2:50.44 -3:38.25 -4:02.39 -4:46.23 -5:03.31 -5:46.43 -6:03.19 -6:30.59 -6:46.16 -7:17.37 -7:37.54 -7:58.27 -8:05.18 -8:18.44 Uddevalla OK
6 Skinnari Juha -1:07.25 -40.17 -26.51 -23.11 -12.54 -47.39 -24.14 -43.42 -17.07 -43.11 -16.35 -27.39 -15.16 -31.20 -20.17 -20.32 -6.51 -13.25 Skinnari Juha
Pihkaniskat 1 -1:07.25 -1:47.42 -2:14.33 -2:37.44 -2:50.38 -3:38.17 -4:02.31 -4:46.13 -5:03.20 -5:46.31 -6:03.06 -6:30.45 -6:46.01 -7:17.21 -7:37.38 -7:58.10 -8:05.01 -8:18.26 Pihkaniskat 1
7 Johan Karlsson -1:07.23 -40.16 -26.51 -23.10 -12.53 -47.39 -24.12 -43.42 -17.06 -43.10 -16.35 -27.38 -15.16 -31.19 -20.16 -20.32 -6.50 -13.25 Johan Karlsson
OK Tor -1:07.23 -1:47.39 -2:14.30 -2:37.40 -2:50.33 -3:38.12 -4:02.24 -4:46.06 -5:03.12 -5:46.22 -6:02.57 -6:30.35 -6:45.51 -7:17.10 -7:37.26 -7:57.58 -8:04.48 -8:18.13 OK Tor
8 Arvid Våg -1:07.15 -40.11 -26.48 -23.07 -12.52 -47.33 -24.10 -43.36 -17.04 -43.05 -16.33 -27.35 -15.14 -31.15 -20.14 -20.29 -6.50 -13.23 Arvid Våg
Lerums SOK -1:07.15 -1:47.26 -2:14.14 -2:37.21 -2:50.13 -3:37.46 -4:01.56 -4:45.32 -5:02.36 -5:45.41 -6:02.14 -6:29.49 -6:45.03 -7:16.18 -7:36.32 -7:57.01 -8:03.51 -8:17.14 Lerums SOK
9 Ferdinand Gassner -1:07.15 -40.11 -26.48 -23.07 -12.52 -47.32 -24.10 -43.36 -17.05 -43.04 -16.33 -27.35 -15.14 -31.15 -20.14 -20.29 -6.50 -13.23 Ferdinand Gassner
Naturfreunde Wien -1:07.15 -1:47.26 -2:14.14 -2:37.21 -2:50.13 -3:37.45 -4:01.55 -4:45.31 -5:02.36 -5:45.40 -6:02.13 -6:29.48 -6:45.02 -7:16.17 -7:36.31 -7:57.00 -8:03.50 -8:17.13 Naturfreunde Wien
10 Kasper Snickars -1:07.14 -40.11 -26.47 -23.06 -12.52 -47.32 -24.10 -43.35 -17.04 -43.04 -16.33 -27.34 -15.14 -31.15 -20.13 -20.29 -6.50 -13.23 Kasper Snickars
OK Orient 2 -1:07.14 -1:47.25 -2:14.12 -2:37.18 -2:50.10 -3:37.42 -4:01.52 -4:45.27 -5:02.31 -5:45.35 -6:02.08 -6:29.42 -6:44.56 -7:16.11 -7:36.24 -7:56.53 -8:03.43 -8:17.06 OK Orient 2
11 Torben Malm -1:07.13 -40.11 -26.47 -23.06 -12.52 -47.31 -24.10 -43.35 -17.04 -43.04 -16.32 -27.34 -15.14 -31.15 -20.13 -20.28 -6.50 -13.23 Torben Malm
Garphyttans IF -1:07.13 -1:47.24 -2:14.11 -2:37.17 -2:50.09 -3:37.40 -4:01.50 -4:45.25 -5:02.29 -5:45.33 -6:02.05 -6:29.39 -6:44.53 -7:16.08 -7:36.21 -7:56.49 -8:03.39 -8:17.02 Garphyttans IF
12 Max Ryabkin -1:07.11 -40.09 -26.46 -23.06 -12.51 -47.30 -24.09 -43.33 -17.04 -43.02 -16.32 -27.33 -15.13 -31.14 -20.12 -20.28 -6.50 -13.22 Max Ryabkin
Hellas Orientering 2 -1:07.11 -1:47.20 -2:14.06 -2:37.12 -2:50.03 -3:37.33 -4:01.42 -4:45.15 -5:02.19 -5:45.21 -6:01.53 -6:29.26 -6:44.39 -7:15.53 -7:36.05 -7:56.33 -8:03.23 -8:16.45 Hellas Orientering 2
13 David A Skantze -1:07.10 -40.08 -26.46 -23.05 -12.51 -47.29 -24.08 -43.33 -17.03 -43.01 -16.32 -27.33 -15.13 -31.13 -20.12 -20.28 -6.49 -13.22 David A Skantze
Järla Orientering 3 -1:07.10 -1:47.18 -2:14.04 -2:37.09 -2:50.00 -3:37.29 -4:01.37 -4:45.10 -5:02.13 -5:45.14 -6:01.46 -6:29.19 -6:44.32 -7:15.45 -7:35.57 -7:56.25 -8:03.14 -8:16.36 Järla Orientering 3
14 Andreas Åbacka -1:07.08 -40.07 -26.45 -23.04 -12.51 -47.27 -24.08 -43.31 -17.03 -43.00 -16.31 -27.32 -15.13 -31.12 -20.11 -20.27 -6.49 -13.22 Andreas Åbacka
OK Botnia 1 -1:07.08 -1:47.15 -2:14.00 -2:37.04 -2:49.55 -3:37.22 -4:01.30 -4:45.01 -5:02.04 -5:45.04 -6:01.35 -6:29.07 -6:44.20 -7:15.32 -7:35.43 -7:56.10 -8:02.59 -8:16.21 OK Botnia 1
15 Måns Bränneby -1:07.07 -40.06 -26.44 -23.05 -12.50 -47.27 -24.07 -43.31 -17.02 -42.59 -16.31 -27.32 -15.12 -31.12 -20.11 -20.26 -6.49 -13.22 Måns Bränneby
OK Kolmården 1 -1:07.07 -1:47.13 -2:13.57 -2:37.02 -2:49.52 -3:37.19 -4:01.26 -4:44.57 -5:01.59 -5:44.58 -6:01.29 -6:29.01 -6:44.13 -7:15.25 -7:35.36 -7:56.02 -8:02.51 -8:16.13 OK Kolmården 1
16 Hermanni Willman -1:07.06 -40.06 -26.44 -23.03 -12.51 -47.26 -24.07 -43.30 -17.02 -42.59 -16.30 -27.31 -15.12 -31.11 -20.11 -20.27 -6.49 -13.21 Hermanni Willman
Rastikarhut -1:07.06 -1:47.12 -2:13.56 -2:36.59 -2:49.50 -3:37.16 -4:01.23 -4:44.53 -5:01.55 -5:44.54 -6:01.24 -6:28.55 -6:44.07 -7:15.18 -7:35.29 -7:55.56 -8:02.45 -8:16.06 Rastikarhut
17 Mats-Erik Malmberg -1:07.04 -40.05 -26.44 -23.03 -12.50 -47.25 -24.06 -43.29 -17.02 -42.58 -16.30 -27.31 -15.11 -31.11 -20.10 -20.26 -6.49 -13.21 Mats-Erik Malmberg
Ankarsrums OK -1:07.04 -1:47.09 -2:13.53 -2:36.56 -2:49.46 -3:37.11 -4:01.17 -4:44.46 -5:01.48 -5:44.46 -6:01.16 -6:28.47 -6:43.58 -7:15.09 -7:35.19 -7:55.45 -8:02.34 -8:15.55 Ankarsrums OK
18 Jens Perus -1:06.59 -40.02 -26.41 -23.01 -12.49 -47.22 -24.04 -43.25 -17.01 -42.54 -16.29 -27.28 -15.11 -31.08 -20.08 -20.25 -6.48 -13.20 Jens Perus
Närpes OK -1:06.59 -1:47.01 -2:13.42 -2:36.43 -2:49.32 -3:36.54 -4:00.58 -4:44.23 -5:01.24 -5:44.18 -6:00.47 -6:28.15 -6:43.26 -7:14.34 -7:34.42 -7:55.07 -8:01.55 -8:15.15 Närpes OK
19 Mattias Zackrisson -1:06.56 -40.00 -26.40 -23.01 -12.49 -47.19 -24.03 -43.24 -17.00 -42.52 -16.29 -27.27 -15.09 -31.07 -20.08 -20.24 -6.47 -13.20 Mattias Zackrisson
OK Roxen 1 -1:06.56 -1:46.56 -2:13.36 -2:36.37 -2:49.26 -3:36.45 -4:00.48 -4:44.12 -5:01.12 -5:44.04 -6:00.33 -6:28.00 -6:43.09 -7:14.16 -7:34.24 -7:54.48 -8:01.35 -8:14.55 OK Roxen 1
20 Tomas Johansson -1:06.55 -40.00 -26.40 -23.00 -12.48 -47.19 -24.03 -43.23 -16.59 -42.52 -16.28 -27.27 -15.10 -31.06 -20.08 -20.23 -6.48 -13.19 Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK 2 -1:06.55 -1:46.55 -2:13.35 -2:36.35 -2:49.23 -3:36.42 -4:00.45 -4:44.08 -5:01.07 -5:43.59 -6:00.27 -6:27.54 -6:43.04 -7:14.10 -7:34.18 -7:54.41 -8:01.29 -8:14.48 Vänersborgs SK 2
21 Michael Hertin -1:06.55 -39.59 -26.40 -23.00 -12.48 -47.19 -24.03 -43.23 -16.59 -42.52 -16.28 -27.27 -15.09 -31.06 -20.08 -20.23 -6.48 -13.19 Michael Hertin
Västerviks OK -1:06.55 -1:46.54 -2:13.34 -2:36.34 -2:49.22 -3:36.41 -4:00.44 -4:44.07 -5:01.06 -5:43.58 -6:00.26 -6:27.53 -6:43.02 -7:14.08 -7:34.16 -7:54.39 -8:01.27 -8:14.46 Västerviks OK
22 Anders Jonsson -1:06.52 -39.58 -26.39 -22.59 -12.48 -47.16 -24.02 -43.21 -16.59 -42.50 -16.27 -27.26 -15.09 -31.05 -20.06 -20.23 -6.47 -13.19 Anders Jonsson
Skattkärrs IF -1:06.52 -1:46.50 -2:13.29 -2:36.28 -2:49.16 -3:36.32 -4:00.34 -4:43.55 -5:00.54 -5:43.44 -6:00.11 -6:27.37 -6:42.46 -7:13.51 -7:33.57 -7:54.20 -8:01.07 -8:14.26 Skattkärrs IF
23 Henrik Sundblom -1:06.49 -39.56 -26.38 -22.58 -12.47 -47.14 -24.01 -43.20 -16.58 -42.48 -16.26 -27.25 -15.08 -31.03 -20.06 -20.22 -6.47 -13.18 Henrik Sundblom
Rånäs OK -1:06.49 -1:46.45 -2:13.23 -2:36.21 -2:49.08 -3:36.22 -4:00.23 -4:43.43 -5:00.41 -5:43.29 -5:59.55 -6:27.20 -6:42.28 -7:13.31 -7:33.37 -7:53.59 -8:00.46 -8:14.04 Rånäs OK
24 Niklas Hedberg -1:06.48 -39.56 -26.37 -22.57 -12.48 -47.13 -24.01 -43.19 -16.57 -42.48 -16.26 -27.24 -15.08 -31.03 -20.06 -20.21 -6.47 -13.18 Niklas Hedberg
Gävle OK 2 -1:06.48 -1:46.44 -2:13.21 -2:36.18 -2:49.06 -3:36.19 -4:00.20 -4:43.39 -5:00.36 -5:43.24 -5:59.50 -6:27.14 -6:42.22 -7:13.25 -7:33.31 -7:53.52 -8:00.39 -8:13.57 Gävle OK 2
25 Lars-Åke Dickfors -1:06.47 -39.54 -26.37 -22.57 -12.47 -47.13 -23.59 -43.18 -16.58 -42.46 -16.26 -27.24 -15.07 -31.03 -20.05 -20.20 -6.47 -13.18 Lars-Åke Dickfors
Avesta OK 1 -1:06.47 -1:46.41 -2:13.18 -2:36.15 -2:49.02 -3:36.15 -4:00.14 -4:43.32 -5:00.30 -5:43.16 -5:59.42 -6:27.06 -6:42.13 -7:13.16 -7:33.21 -7:53.41 -8:00.28 -8:13.46 Avesta OK 1
25 Björn Hannrup -1:06.47 -39.54 -26.37 -22.57 -12.47 -47.13 -23.59 -43.18 -16.58 -42.46 -16.26 -27.24 -15.07 -31.03 -20.05 -20.20 -6.47 -13.18 Björn Hannrup
IF Thor 2 -1:06.47 -1:46.41 -2:13.18 -2:36.15 -2:49.02 -3:36.15 -4:00.14 -4:43.32 -5:00.30 -5:43.16 -5:59.42 -6:27.06 -6:42.13 -7:13.16 -7:33.21 -7:53.41 -8:00.28 -8:13.46 IF Thor 2
27 Håkon Håversen -1:06.45 -39.53 -26.36 -22.56 -12.47 -47.11 -23.59 -43.17 -16.57 -42.45 -16.25 -27.23 -15.07 -31.01 -20.05 -20.20 -6.47 -13.17 Håkon Håversen
Østmarka OK -1:06.45 -1:46.38 -2:13.14 -2:36.10 -2:48.57 -3:36.08 -4:00.07 -4:43.24 -5:00.21 -5:43.06 -5:59.31 -6:26.54 -6:42.01 -7:13.02 -7:33.07 -7:53.27 -8:00.14 -8:13.31 Østmarka OK
28 Jan Johansson -1:06.42 -39.51 -26.34 -22.56 -12.46 -47.08 -23.58 -43.15 -16.56 -42.43 -16.25 -27.21 -15.06 -31.00 -20.04 -20.19 -6.46 -13.17 Jan Johansson
Björkfors GoIF -1:06.42 -1:46.33 -2:13.07 -2:36.03 -2:48.49 -3:35.57 -3:59.55 -4:43.10 -5:00.06 -5:42.49 -5:59.14 -6:26.35 -6:41.41 -7:12.41 -7:32.45 -7:53.04 -7:59.50 -8:13.07 Björkfors GoIF
29 Johan Engström -1:06.41 -39.51 -26.34 -22.55 -12.46 -47.08 -23.58 -43.14 -16.56 -42.43 -16.24 -27.21 -15.06 -31.00 -20.03 -20.19 -6.47 -13.16 Johan Engström
Alfta-Ösa OK -1:06.41 -1:46.32 -2:13.06 -2:36.01 -2:48.47 -3:35.55 -3:59.53 -4:43.07 -5:00.03 -5:42.46 -5:59.10 -6:26.31 -6:41.37 -7:12.37 -7:32.40 -7:52.59 -7:59.46 -8:13.02 Alfta-Ösa OK
30 Olof Persson -1:06.31 -39.45 -26.30 -22.52 -12.44 -47.02 -23.54 -43.08 -16.53 -42.37 -16.22 -27.17 -15.04 -30.55 -20.00 -20.16 -6.45 -13.15 Olof Persson
Gotland 3 -1:06.31 -1:46.16 -2:12.46 -2:35.38 -2:48.22 -3:35.24 -3:59.18 -4:42.26 -4:59.19 -5:41.56 -5:58.18 -6:25.35 -6:40.39 -7:11.34 -7:31.34 -7:51.50 -7:58.35 -8:11.50 Gotland 3
31 Mattias Enebjörk -1:06.31 -39.44 -26.30 -22.52 -12.43 -47.02 -23.54 -43.07 -16.53 -42.36 -16.22 -27.17 -15.04 -30.54 -20.01 -20.15 -6.46 -13.14 Mattias Enebjörk
Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK -1:06.31 -1:46.15 -2:12.45 -2:35.37 -2:48.20 -3:35.22 -3:59.16 -4:42.23 -4:59.16 -5:41.52 -5:58.14 -6:25.31 -6:40.35 -7:11.29 -7:31.30 -7:51.45 -7:58.31 -8:11.45 Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK
32 Ville Pasanen -1:06.23 -39.40 -26.27 -22.49 -12.42 -46.56 -23.51 -43.03 -16.51 -42.31 -16.20 -27.14 -15.02 -30.51 -19.58 -20.14 -6.44 -13.13 Ville Pasanen
Pargas IF 2 -1:06.23 -1:46.03 -2:12.30 -2:35.19 -2:48.01 -3:34.57 -3:58.48 -4:41.51 -4:58.42 -5:41.13 -5:57.33 -6:24.47 -6:39.49 -7:10.40 -7:30.38 -7:50.52 -7:57.36 -8:10.49 Pargas IF 2
33 Toni Vuorinen -1:06.22 -39.40 -26.26 -22.49 -12.42 -46.55 -23.51 -43.02 -16.51 -42.30 -16.20 -27.13 -15.02 -30.51 -19.58 -20.13 -6.44 -13.13 Toni Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta 2 -1:06.22 -1:46.02 -2:12.28 -2:35.17 -2:47.59 -3:34.54 -3:58.45 -4:41.47 -4:58.38 -5:41.08 -5:57.28 -6:24.41 -6:39.43 -7:10.34 -7:30.32 -7:50.45 -7:57.29 -8:10.42 Espoon Suunta 2
34 Edvin Tjernlund -1:06.22 -39.39 -26.27 -22.48 -12.43 -46.55 -23.50 -43.02 -16.51 -42.31 -16.19 -27.14 -15.02 -30.50 -19.58 -20.13 -6.44 -13.13 Edvin Tjernlund
Tullinge SK 4 -1:06.22 -1:46.01 -2:12.28 -2:35.16 -2:47.59 -3:34.54 -3:58.44 -4:41.46 -4:58.37 -5:41.08 -5:57.27 -6:24.41 -6:39.43 -7:10.33 -7:30.31 -7:50.44 -7:57.28 -8:10.41 Tullinge SK 4
35 Timo Reinikka -1:06.17 -39.36 -26.25 -22.46 -12.42 -46.51 -23.49 -42.58 -16.50 -42.27 -16.19 -27.11 -15.01 -30.48 -19.56 -20.11 -6.44 -13.12 Timo Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat -1:06.17 -1:45.53 -2:12.18 -2:35.04 -2:47.46 -3:34.37 -3:58.26 -4:41.24 -4:58.14 -5:40.41 -5:57.00 -6:24.11 -6:39.12 -7:10.00 -7:29.56 -7:50.07 -7:56.51 -8:10.03 Vaasan Suunnistajat
36 David Däldehög -1:06.14 -39.35 -26.23 -22.46 -12.41 -46.50 -23.48 -42.56 -16.49 -42.26 -16.18 -27.10 -15.00 -30.47 -19.56 -20.10 -6.44 -13.11 David Däldehög
Forsa OK/Hudiksvalls OK/OK Del -1:06.14 -1:45.49 -2:12.12 -2:34.58 -2:47.39 -3:34.29 -3:58.17 -4:41.13 -4:58.02 -5:40.28 -5:56.46 -6:23.56 -6:38.56 -7:09.43 -7:29.39 -7:49.49 -7:56.33 -8:09.44 Forsa OK/Hudiksvalls OK/OK Del
37 Mats Käll -1:06.14 -39.35 -26.23 -22.46 -12.40 -46.50 -23.48 -42.56 -16.49 -42.26 -16.17 -27.10 -15.00 -30.48 -19.55 -20.10 -6.44 -13.11 Mats Käll
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 -1:06.14 -1:45.49 -2:12.12 -2:34.58 -2:47.38 -3:34.28 -3:58.16 -4:41.12 -4:58.01 -5:40.27 -5:56.44 -6:23.54 -6:38.54 -7:09.42 -7:29.37 -7:49.47 -7:56.31 -8:09.42 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
38 Christer Broström -1:06.03 -39.29 -26.19 -22.42 -12.39 -46.42 -23.44 -42.49 -16.47 -42.18 -16.16 -27.05 -14.58 -30.42 -19.52 -20.08 -6.42 -13.09 Christer Broström
OK Denseln 3 -1:06.03 -1:45.32 -2:11.51 -2:34.33 -2:47.12 -3:33.54 -3:57.38 -4:40.27 -4:57.14 -5:39.32 -5:55.48 -6:22.53 -6:37.51 -7:08.33 -7:28.25 -7:48.33 -7:55.15 -8:08.24 OK Denseln 3
39 Jyrki Nieminen -1:06.00 -39.26 -26.17 -22.41 -12.38 -46.39 -23.43 -42.47 -16.46 -42.16 -16.14 -27.04 -14.57 -30.41 -19.50 -20.07 -6.42 -13.08 Jyrki Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti -1:06.00 -1:45.26 -2:11.43 -2:34.24 -2:47.02 -3:33.41 -3:57.24 -4:40.11 -4:56.57 -5:39.13 -5:55.27 -6:22.31 -6:37.28 -7:08.09 -7:27.59 -7:48.06 -7:54.48 -8:07.56 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
40 Anders Lundqvist -1:05.42 -39.16 -26.11 -22.35 -12.34 -46.27 -23.37 -42.36 -16.41 -42.05 -16.10 -26.57 -14.53 -30.32 -19.46 -20.01 -6.40 -13.05 Anders Lundqvist
Sundbybergs IK 3 -1:05.42 -1:44.58 -2:11.09 -2:33.44 -2:46.18 -3:32.45 -3:56.22 -4:38.58 -4:55.39 -5:37.44 -5:53.54 -6:20.51 -6:35.44 -7:06.16 -7:26.02 -7:46.03 -7:52.43 -8:05.48 Sundbybergs IK 3
41 Emil Jansson -1:05.20 -39.03 -26.01 -22.28 -12.30 -46.11 -23.29 -42.21 -16.35 -41.51 -16.05 -26.47 -14.48 -30.22 -19.39 -19.55 -6.38 -13.00 Emil Jansson
OK Rodhen 2 -1:05.20 -1:44.23 -2:10.24 -2:32.52 -2:45.22 -3:31.33 -3:55.02 -4:37.23 -4:53.58 -5:35.49 -5:51.54 -6:18.41 -6:33.29 -7:03.51 -7:23.30 -7:43.25 -7:50.03 -8:03.03 OK Rodhen 2
42 andreas andersson -1:05.11 -38.57 -25.58 -22.24 -12.28 -46.05 -23.25 -42.16 -16.33 -41.45 -16.02 -26.44 -14.46 -30.18 -19.36 -19.51 -6.37 -12.59 andreas andersson
HAIF/ROTO/OKK/KSK/UIS/ISK -1:05.11 -1:44.08 -2:10.06 -2:32.30 -2:44.58 -3:31.03 -3:54.28 -4:36.44 -4:53.17 -5:35.02 -5:51.04 -6:17.48 -6:32.34 -7:02.52 -7:22.28 -7:42.19 -7:48.56 -8:01.55 HAIF/ROTO/OKK/KSK/UIS/ISK
43 Johan Olofsson -1:05.07 -38.55 -25.57 -22.23 -12.28 -46.02 -23.24 -42.13 -16.32 -41.43 -16.01 -26.43 -14.45 -30.16 -19.35 -19.50 -6.37 -12.58 Johan Olofsson
OK Skogshjortarna 2 -1:05.07 -1:44.02 -2:09.59 -2:32.22 -2:44.50 -3:30.52 -3:54.16 -4:36.29 -4:53.01 -5:34.44 -5:50.45 -6:17.28 -6:32.13 -7:02.29 -7:22.04 -7:41.54 -7:48.31 -8:01.29 OK Skogshjortarna 2
44 Olov Gohde -1:04.44 -38.40 -25.48 -22.14 -12.24 -45.45 -23.16 -41.58 -16.26 -41.27 -15.56 -26.33 -14.39 -30.05 -19.28 -19.44 -6.34 -12.53 Olov Gohde
Dalaportens OL 2 -1:04.44 -1:43.24 -2:09.12 -2:31.26 -2:43.50 -3:29.35 -3:52.51 -4:34.49 -4:51.15 -5:32.42 -5:48.38 -6:15.11 -6:29.50 -6:59.55 -7:19.23 -7:39.07 -7:45.41 -7:58.34 Dalaportens OL 2
45 Sami Välimaa -1:04.09 -38.21 -25.33 -22.03 -12.17 -45.21 -23.03 -41.36 -16.17 -41.06 -15.47 -26.18 -14.32 -29.50 -19.17 -19.33 -6.31 -12.46 Sami Välimaa
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 -1:04.09 -1:42.30 -2:08.03 -2:30.06 -2:42.23 -3:27.44 -3:50.47 -4:32.23 -4:48.40 -5:29.46 -5:45.33 -6:11.51 -6:26.23 -6:56.13 -7:15.30 -7:35.03 -7:41.34 -7:54.20 Tampereen Pyrintö 4
46 Mats Haldin 4.16 2.33 1.47 2.39 0.49 3.01 1.32 2.56 1.05 3.00 1.10 1.45 1.00 1.59 1.17 1.18 0.30 0.53 Mats Haldin
Halden SK 1 4.16 6.49 8.36 11.15 12.04 15.05 16.37 19.33 20.38 23.38 24.48 26.33 27.33 29.32 30.49 32.07 32.37 33.30 Halden SK 1
47 Florian Howald 4.29 2.36 1.51 1.33 0.57 3.13 1.39 2.55 1.08 2.52 1.03 1.53 1.04 2.14 1.23 1.21 0.31 0.58 Florian Howald
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 4.29 7.05 8.56 10.29 11.26 14.39 16.18 19.13 20.21 23.13 24.16 26.09 27.13 29.27 30.50 32.11 32.42 33.40 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
48 Gernot Kerschbaumer 4.47 2.36 1.45 1.34 1.01 3.08 1.37 2.53 1.11 2.58 1.05 1.55 1.02 2.12 1.20 1.18 0.30 0.54 Gernot Kerschbaumer
Pan-Kristianstad 4.47 7.23 9.08 10.42 11.43 14.51 16.28 19.21 20.32 23.30 24.35 26.30 27.32 29.44 31.04 32.22 32.52 33.46 Pan-Kristianstad
49 Torgeir Nørbech 4.38 2.41 1.42 1.35 1.01 3.14 1.36 3.00 1.11 2.53 1.04 1.52 1.03 2.17 1.25 1.20 0.30 0.55 Torgeir Nørbech
IL Tyrving 1 4.38 7.19 9.01 10.36 11.37 14.51 16.27 19.27 20.38 23.31 24.35 26.27 27.30 29.47 31.12 32.32 33.02 33.57 IL Tyrving 1
50 Olle Kalered 4.36 2.37 1.47 1.32 1.07 3.17 1.32 2.51 1.09 3.17 1.14 1.52 1.00 2.01 1.21 1.20 0.30 0.56 Olle Kalered
OK Denseln 1 4.36 7.13 9.00 10.32 11.39 14.56 16.28 19.19 20.28 23.45 24.59 26.51 27.51 29.52 31.13 32.33 33.03 33.59 OK Denseln 1
51 Johannes Pohjala 4.42 2.34 1.50 1.32 1.01 3.27 1.32 2.46 1.08 3.30 1.12 1.51 1.01 2.02 1.25 1.20 0.28 0.57 Johannes Pohjala
Hiisirasti 4.42 7.16 9.06 10.38 11.39 15.06 16.38 19.24 20.32 24.02 25.14 27.05 28.06 30.08 31.33 32.53 33.21 34.18 Hiisirasti
52 Mansner Victor 4.41 3.26 1.54 1.33 1.01 3.11 1.36 3.01 1.08 2.44 1.06 1.55 1.01 2.07 1.30 1.29 0.31 0.53 Mansner Victor
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 4.41 8.07 10.01 11.34 12.35 15.46 17.22 20.23 21.31 24.15 25.21 27.16 28.17 30.24 31.54 33.23 33.54 34.47 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
53 Kristo Heinmann 4.30 2.42 1.51 1.36 1.11 3.14 1.39 3.07 1.12 3.23 1.12 1.59 1.02 2.12 1.33 1.28 0.28 0.55 Kristo Heinmann
Kangasala SK 1 4.30 7.12 9.03 10.39 11.50 15.04 16.43 19.50 21.02 24.25 25.37 27.36 28.38 30.50 32.23 33.51 34.19 35.14 Kangasala SK 1
53 Jonas Nordström 4.21 2.40 1.50 1.30 0.58 3.52 1.36 2.56 1.05 3.41 1.15 1.57 1.03 2.06 1.29 1.28 0.30 0.57 Jonas Nordström
Tullinge SK 1 4.21 7.01 8.51 10.21 11.19 15.11 16.47 19.43 20.48 24.29 25.44 27.41 28.44 30.50 32.19 33.47 34.17 35.14 Tullinge SK 1
55 Erik Johansson 5.45 2.45 2.03 1.31 1.02 3.10 1.36 2.49 1.06 2.56 1.18 2.05 0.59 2.04 1.30 1.28 0.32 0.54 Erik Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 5.45 8.30 10.33 12.04 13.06 16.16 17.52 20.41 21.47 24.43 26.01 28.06 29.05 31.09 32.39 34.07 34.39 35.33 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
56 Jonas Bäckström 4.30 2.35 1.51 1.36 1.06 3.29 1.40 3.14 1.10 3.27 1.11 1.58 1.05 2.16 1.33 1.28 0.30 0.55 Jonas Bäckström
Korsnäs IF OK 4.30 7.05 8.56 10.32 11.38 15.07 16.47 20.01 21.11 24.38 25.49 27.47 28.52 31.08 32.41 34.09 34.39 35.34 Korsnäs IF OK
57 Filip Dahlgren 5.38 2.44 2.03 1.33 0.57 3.02 1.43 2.49 1.12 3.04 1.25 2.03 1.00 2.09 1.25 1.27 0.30 0.55 Filip Dahlgren
IFK Lidingö SOK 1 5.38 8.22 10.25 11.58 12.55 15.57 17.40 20.29 21.41 24.45 26.10 28.13 29.13 31.22 32.47 34.14 34.44 35.39 IFK Lidingö SOK 1
58 Vili Niemi 5.36 2.49 1.57 1.34 0.57 3.06 1.43 2.52 1.11 3.02 1.21 2.04 0.59 2.07 1.29 1.30 0.32 0.58 Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 5.36 8.25 10.22 11.56 12.53 15.59 17.42 20.34 21.45 24.47 26.08 28.12 29.11 31.18 32.47 34.17 34.49 35.47 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
59 Daniel Attås 5.39 2.48 1.51 1.28 0.53 3.12 1.54 2.51 1.10 3.02 1.23 2.04 0.59 2.06 1.29 1.30 0.30 1.00 Daniel Attås
OK Tisaren 1 5.39 8.27 10.18 11.46 12.39 15.51 17.45 20.36 21.46 24.48 26.11 28.15 29.14 31.20 32.49 34.19 34.49 35.49 OK Tisaren 1
60 Tuomas Kari 5.20 2.40 1.52 1.39 1.07 3.18 1.42 3.02 1.09 3.27 1.10 2.01 1.01 2.13 1.35 1.26 0.26 0.58 Tuomas Kari
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 5.20 8.00 9.52 11.31 12.38 15.56 17.38 20.40 21.49 25.16 26.26 28.27 29.28 31.41 33.16 34.42 35.08 36.06 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
61 Oskar Sjöberg 5.23 2.43 1.53 1.37 0.56 3.18 1.48 2.55 1.11 3.06 1.23 2.06 1.00 2.19 1.27 1.36 0.32 0.55 Oskar Sjöberg
OK Linné 1 5.23 8.06 9.59 11.36 12.32 15.50 17.38 20.33 21.44 24.50 26.13 28.19 29.19 31.38 33.05 34.41 35.13 36.08 OK Linné 1
61 David Brichill-Jones 5.36 2.48 1.56 1.40 0.59 3.13 1.45 2.53 1.17 2.59 1.21 2.00 0.59 2.14 1.26 1.38 0.31 0.53 David Brichill-Jones
Rasti-Kurikka 5.36 8.24 10.20 12.00 12.59 16.12 17.57 20.50 22.07 25.06 26.27 28.27 29.26 31.40 33.06 34.44 35.15 36.08 Rasti-Kurikka
63 Karl-Johan Westberg 5.45 2.41 2.02 1.36 1.05 3.14 1.47 2.57 1.14 2.54 1.19 2.02 0.59 2.13 1.25 1.33 0.32 0.54 Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan 5.45 8.26 10.28 12.04 13.09 16.23 18.10 21.07 22.21 25.15 26.34 28.36 29.35 31.48 33.13 34.46 35.18 36.12 OK Tranan
64 Daniel Stenlund 5.46 2.47 1.59 1.37 0.58 3.16 1.44 2.55 1.18 2.52 1.21 2.01 1.00 2.16 1.25 1.34 0.31 0.54 Daniel Stenlund
Paimion Rasti 1 5.46 8.33 10.32 12.09 13.07 16.23 18.07 21.02 22.20 25.12 26.33 28.34 29.34 31.50 33.15 34.49 35.20 36.14 Paimion Rasti 1
65 Leonid Novikov 5.48 2.42 1.59 1.37 0.57 3.18 1.42 3.01 1.14 2.56 1.17 2.02 1.01 2.11 1.25 1.32 0.33 1.01 Leonid Novikov
Delta 1 5.48 8.30 10.29 12.06 13.03 16.21 18.03 21.04 22.18 25.14 26.31 28.33 29.34 31.45 33.10 34.42 35.15 36.16 Delta 1
66 Ola Brönnheden 4.52 3.01 1.59 1.37 1.21 3.12 2.20 3.04 1.18 3.24 1.04 1.54 1.02 2.15 1.39 1.37 0.30 0.55 Ola Brönnheden
Nyköpings OK 1 4.52 7.53 9.52 11.29 12.50 16.02 18.22 21.26 22.44 26.08 27.12 29.06 30.08 32.23 34.02 35.39 36.09 37.04 Nyköpings OK 1
67 Rudolfs Zernis 4.49 2.39 1.54 1.39 1.52 3.20 1.38 3.14 1.11 3.33 1.07 2.03 1.07 2.20 1.42 1.27 0.29 1.01 Rudolfs Zernis
Ärla IF 1 4.49 7.28 9.22 11.01 12.53 16.13 17.51 21.05 22.16 25.49 26.56 28.59 30.06 32.26 34.08 35.35 36.04 37.05 Ärla IF 1
67 Kalle Johansson 5.57 2.45 2.01 1.41 0.57 3.30 1.42 2.52 1.13 3.16 1.13 2.01 1.01 2.31 1.32 1.33 0.29 0.51 Kalle Johansson
Halmstad OK 5.57 8.42 10.43 12.24 13.21 16.51 18.33 21.25 22.38 25.54 27.07 29.08 30.09 32.40 34.12 35.45 36.14 37.05 Halmstad OK
69 Gustav Eklöf 4.51 2.43 1.59 1.38 1.00 4.22 1.40 3.03 1.11 3.53 1.09 2.00 1.04 2.12 1.30 1.23 0.32 0.57 Gustav Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK 4.51 7.34 9.33 11.11 12.11 16.33 18.13 21.16 22.27 26.20 27.29 29.29 30.33 32.45 34.15 35.38 36.10 37.07 Ulricehamns OK
70 Henric Brohede 4.53 2.50 1.56 1.38 1.08 3.22 1.45 3.53 1.20 3.03 1.11 2.10 1.05 2.28 1.21 1.28 0.32 1.06 Henric Brohede
OK Tyr 1 4.53 7.43 9.39 11.17 12.25 15.47 17.32 21.25 22.45 25.48 26.59 29.09 30.14 32.42 34.03 35.31 36.03 37.09 OK Tyr 1
71 Dima Nakonechnyy 5.34 2.41 1.58 1.48 0.55 4.05 1.41 2.53 1.16 3.16 1.16 1.59 1.02 2.19 1.34 1.31 0.30 0.55 Dima Nakonechnyy
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 5.34 8.15 10.13 12.01 12.56 17.01 18.42 21.35 22.51 26.07 27.23 29.22 30.24 32.43 34.17 35.48 36.18 37.13 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
72 Martti Siikaluoma 6.01 2.51 1.49 1.38 0.58 3.47 1.52 2.59 1.15 3.19 1.10 1.57 1.00 2.17 1.28 1.28 0.30 0.57 Martti Siikaluoma
Vehkalahden Veikot 6.01 8.52 10.41 12.19 13.17 17.04 18.56 21.55 23.10 26.29 27.39 29.36 30.36 32.53 34.21 35.49 36.19 37.16 Vehkalahden Veikot
73 Oskar Stensson-Bohman 4.56 2.54 1.59 1.39 1.21 3.19 2.10 3.07 1.17 3.16 1.11 2.04 1.11 2.13 1.33 1.34 0.34 1.03 Oskar Stensson-Bohman
Nybro OK 4.56 7.50 9.49 11.28 12.49 16.08 18.18 21.25 22.42 25.58 27.09 29.13 30.24 32.37 34.10 35.44 36.18 37.21 Nybro OK
74 Sund Otto 5.42 2.52 2.04 1.51 0.57 3.32 1.48 2.56 1.16 3.22 1.09 2.02 0.58 2.23 1.32 1.32 0.32 0.56 Sund Otto
IF Femman 1 5.42 8.34 10.38 12.29 13.26 16.58 18.46 21.42 22.58 26.20 27.29 29.31 30.29 32.52 34.24 35.56 36.28 37.24 IF Femman 1
75 Joel Francén 6.02 2.54 2.04 1.34 1.01 3.19 1.46 3.01 1.14 3.21 1.09 2.03 0.59 2.26 1.35 1.34 0.30 0.56 Joel Francén
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 6.02 8.56 11.00 12.34 13.35 16.54 18.40 21.41 22.55 26.16 27.25 29.28 30.27 32.53 34.28 36.02 36.32 37.28 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
76 Per Eklöf 5.56 2.48 1.55 1.42 0.58 3.24 2.01 3.03 1.15 3.18 1.10 2.03 1.04 2.26 1.32 1.32 0.32 1.01 Per Eklöf
KFUM Örebro OK 1 5.56 8.44 10.39 12.21 13.19 16.43 18.44 21.47 23.02 26.20 27.30 29.33 30.37 33.03 34.35 36.07 36.39 37.40 KFUM Örebro OK 1
76 Edivn Karlsson 5.36 2.53 2.05 1.41 0.58 3.37 1.47 2.57 1.12 3.25 1.11 2.07 1.03 2.27 1.31 1.34 0.32 1.04 Edivn Karlsson
OK Denseln 2 5.36 8.29 10.34 12.15 13.13 16.50 18.37 21.34 22.46 26.11 27.22 29.29 30.32 32.59 34.30 36.04 36.36 37.40 OK Denseln 2
78 Isak Bergman 5.43 2.49 1.55 1.41 1.01 3.27 1.43 3.04 1.15 3.21 1.19 2.07 1.06 2.35 1.33 1.33 0.31 0.58 Isak Bergman
OK Skogsfalken 5.43 8.32 10.27 12.08 13.09 16.36 18.19 21.23 22.38 25.59 27.18 29.25 30.31 33.06 34.39 36.12 36.43 37.41 OK Skogsfalken
79 Eeli Viholainen 6.13 2.54 2.07 1.36 0.59 3.19 1.49 3.00 1.15 3.30 1.11 2.05 1.02 2.22 1.27 1.32 0.30 0.57 Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä 6.13 9.07 11.14 12.50 13.49 17.08 18.57 21.57 23.12 26.42 27.53 29.58 31.00 33.22 34.49 36.21 36.51 37.48 Suunta Jyväskylä
80 Rasmus Leo 6.12 2.57 2.03 1.36 0.57 3.22 1.53 3.12 1.14 3.15 1.13 2.03 1.06 2.17 1.29 1.28 0.32 1.00 Rasmus Leo
OK Orion 6.12 9.09 11.12 12.48 13.45 17.07 19.00 22.12 23.26 26.41 27.54 29.57 31.03 33.20 34.49 36.17 36.49 37.49 OK Orion
81 Antti Anttonen 5.53 2.55 1.51 1.38 0.58 3.45 2.00 3.32 1.12 3.12 1.12 1.58 1.04 2.16 1.26 1.31 0.31 0.57 Antti Anttonen
Koovee 2 5.53 8.48 10.39 12.17 13.15 17.00 19.00 22.32 23.44 26.56 28.08 30.06 31.10 33.26 34.52 36.23 36.54 37.51 Koovee 2
82 Kari Kallio 6.01 2.56 2.05 1.39 1.00 3.21 1.49 3.03 1.16 3.22 1.11 2.02 1.04 2.22 1.37 1.33 0.32 1.02 Kari Kallio
Koovee 1 6.01 8.57 11.02 12.41 13.41 17.02 18.51 21.54 23.10 26.32 27.43 29.45 30.49 33.11 34.48 36.21 36.53 37.55 Koovee 1
83 Oskar Daniels 4.48 2.54 2.02 1.39 1.10 3.24 1.51 3.15 1.15 4.00 1.13 2.10 1.08 2.37 1.31 1.29 0.36 1.04 Oskar Daniels
Attunda Orientering 1 4.48 7.42 9.44 11.23 12.33 15.57 17.48 21.03 22.18 26.18 27.31 29.41 30.49 33.26 34.57 36.26 37.02 38.06 Attunda Orientering 1
84 Magnus Glännefors 5.44 2.52 2.04 1.49 0.56 3.35 1.53 3.15 1.15 3.14 1.12 2.07 1.14 2.28 1.34 1.37 0.31 1.03 Magnus Glännefors
Söders SOL - Tyresö 1 5.44 8.36 10.40 12.29 13.25 17.00 18.53 22.08 23.23 26.37 27.49 29.56 31.10 33.38 35.12 36.49 37.20 38.23 Söders SOL - Tyresö 1
85 Janne Selkälä 6.05 2.47 2.06 1.49 0.57 3.32 1.55 3.16 1.16 3.15 1.07 2.06 1.04 2.29 1.34 1.34 0.30 1.02 Janne Selkälä
Köping-Kolsva OK 6.05 8.52 10.58 12.47 13.44 17.16 19.11 22.27 23.43 26.58 28.05 30.11 31.15 33.44 35.18 36.52 37.22 38.24 Köping-Kolsva OK
86 Hans Jörgen Kvåle 5.42 2.50 2.10 2.32 0.58 3.30 1.55 3.00 1.17 3.30 1.10 2.04 0.58 2.18 1.35 1.35 0.29 0.56 Hans Jörgen Kvåle
Täby Orientering 1 5.42 8.32 10.42 13.14 14.12 17.42 19.37 22.37 23.54 27.24 28.34 30.38 31.36 33.54 35.29 37.04 37.33 38.29 Täby Orientering 1
87 Ahola Topias 4.51 3.14 2.06 1.44 1.10 3.25 2.10 3.49 1.14 3.20 1.07 2.03 1.01 2.26 1.52 1.35 0.31 0.59 Ahola Topias
Navi 1 4.51 8.05 10.11 11.55 13.05 16.30 18.40 22.29 23.43 27.03 28.10 30.13 31.14 33.40 35.32 37.07 37.38 38.37 Navi 1
88 Denys Sherbakov 5.36 3.01 2.02 1.46 1.05 3.30 1.52 4.27 1.19 3.05 1.14 2.11 1.02 2.09 1.35 1.27 0.30 0.54 Denys Sherbakov
Ronneby OK 5.36 8.37 10.39 12.25 13.30 17.00 18.52 23.19 24.38 27.43 28.57 31.08 32.10 34.19 35.54 37.21 37.51 38.45 Ronneby OK
89 Thomas von der Kleij 6.26 2.51 2.02 1.38 1.00 3.39 1.56 3.06 1.17 3.27 1.09 2.06 1.06 2.25 1.31 1.37 0.30 1.02 Thomas von der Kleij
OK Skogshjortarna 1 6.26 9.17 11.19 12.57 13.57 17.36 19.32 22.38 23.55 27.22 28.31 30.37 31.43 34.08 35.39 37.16 37.46 38.48 OK Skogshjortarna 1
89 Christoffer Eskilsson 6.05 2.58 1.59 1.41 1.01 3.33 1.53 3.24 1.12 3.14 1.08 2.05 1.07 2.44 1.31 1.35 0.34 1.04 Christoffer Eskilsson
Haninge SOK 1 6.05 9.03 11.02 12.43 13.44 17.17 19.10 22.34 23.46 27.00 28.08 30.13 31.20 34.04 35.35 37.10 37.44 38.48 Haninge SOK 1
91 Burago Alexey 5.22 2.55 2.04 1.39 1.07 3.37 2.04 3.43 1.27 3.11 1.16 2.07 1.10 2.25 1.32 1.38 0.34 1.05 Burago Alexey
St.Petersburg 5.22 8.17 10.21 12.00 13.07 16.44 18.48 22.31 23.58 27.09 28.25 30.32 31.42 34.07 35.39 37.17 37.51 38.56 St.Petersburg
92 Fredrik Johansson 5.15 3.04 2.12 1.45 1.08 3.41 1.43 3.52 1.19 3.36 1.12 2.07 1.10 2.19 1.27 1.34 0.31 1.03 Fredrik Johansson
Bredaryds SOK 5.15 8.19 10.31 12.16 13.24 17.05 18.48 22.40 23.59 27.35 28.47 30.54 32.04 34.23 35.50 37.24 37.55 38.58 Bredaryds SOK
93 Erik Fernlund 5.25 2.53 2.07 1.41 1.18 4.12 1.53 3.47 1.12 3.31 1.08 2.09 1.05 2.22 1.34 1.33 0.32 0.57 Erik Fernlund
Säterbygdens OK 5.25 8.18 10.25 12.06 13.24 17.36 19.29 23.16 24.28 27.59 29.07 31.16 32.21 34.43 36.17 37.50 38.22 39.19 Säterbygdens OK
94 Anders Bennitz 6.08 3.03 2.04 1.37 1.03 3.23 1.47 3.51 1.13 3.21 1.10 2.10 1.07 2.38 1.29 1.42 0.31 1.05 Anders Bennitz
OK Renen 6.08 9.11 11.15 12.52 13.55 17.18 19.05 22.56 24.09 27.30 28.40 30.50 31.57 34.35 36.04 37.46 38.17 39.22 OK Renen
95 Henrik Pilvinge 6.11 2.56 2.00 2.01 1.03 4.11 1.54 3.09 1.10 3.22 1.10 2.06 1.07 2.22 1.26 1.41 0.33 1.04 Henrik Pilvinge
Skogslöparna 1 6.11 9.07 11.07 13.08 14.11 18.22 20.16 23.25 24.35 27.57 29.07 31.13 32.20 34.42 36.08 37.49 38.22 39.26 Skogslöparna 1
96 Christian Kollberg 6.16 3.02 2.01 1.41 0.58 4.57 1.42 3.05 1.17 3.24 1.11 2.06 1.05 2.24 1.29 1.37 0.31 0.59 Christian Kollberg
Järla Orientering 2 6.16 9.18 11.19 13.00 13.58 18.55 20.37 23.42 24.59 28.23 29.34 31.40 32.45 35.09 36.38 38.15 38.46 39.45 Järla Orientering 2
97 Johan Törnroth 5.35 3.17 2.10 1.44 1.05 3.40 2.06 4.06 1.17 3.20 1.12 2.15 1.11 2.19 1.36 1.28 0.32 0.54 Johan Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK/ SOK Träff/ K3 I 5.35 8.52 11.02 12.46 13.51 17.31 19.37 23.43 25.00 28.20 29.32 31.47 32.58 35.17 36.53 38.21 38.53 39.47 Hjobygdens OK/ SOK Träff/ K3 I
98 Niklas Aldin 5.10 3.06 2.12 1.47 1.06 3.46 1.51 3.59 1.32 3.26 1.13 2.12 1.12 2.21 1.41 1.35 0.34 1.08 Niklas Aldin
Stora Tuna OK 2 5.10 8.16 10.28 12.15 13.21 17.07 18.58 22.57 24.29 27.55 29.08 31.20 32.32 34.53 36.34 38.09 38.43 39.51 Stora Tuna OK 2
99 Eric Rosander 5.10 3.00 2.02 1.43 1.06 3.35 1.49 4.56 1.24 3.17 1.21 2.07 1.07 2.42 1.33 1.30 0.33 1.01 Eric Rosander
Finspångs SOK 5.10 8.10 10.12 11.55 13.01 16.36 18.25 23.21 24.45 28.02 29.23 31.30 32.37 35.19 36.52 38.22 38.55 39.56 Finspångs SOK
100 Mattias Nilsson 5.52 2.50 2.00 3.03 0.59 4.21 1.43 3.09 1.12 3.23 1.08 2.01 1.08 2.32 1.31 1.45 0.31 0.59 Mattias Nilsson
Vänersborgs SK 1 5.52 8.42 10.42 13.45 14.44 19.05 20.48 23.57 25.09 28.32 29.40 31.41 32.49 35.21 36.52 38.37 39.08 40.07 Vänersborgs SK 1
101 Olle Winroth 6.35 2.54 2.16 1.41 1.02 4.27 1.45 3.21 1.14 3.25 1.10 2.09 1.09 2.31 1.34 1.36 0.31 1.01 Olle Winroth
OK Löftan 6.35 9.29 11.45 13.26 14.28 18.55 20.40 24.01 25.15 28.40 29.50 31.59 33.08 35.39 37.13 38.49 39.20 40.21 OK Löftan
102 Johan Norberg 6.43 2.55 2.18 1.40 1.02 4.03 1.50 3.15 1.19 3.42 1.13 2.10 1.05 2.29 1.31 1.39 0.30 0.59 Johan Norberg
Gamleby OK 6.43 9.38 11.56 13.36 14.38 18.41 20.31 23.46 25.05 28.47 30.00 32.10 33.15 35.44 37.15 38.54 39.24 40.23 Gamleby OK
103 Björn Wistrand 6.32 2.55 2.12 1.41 1.02 4.10 1.58 3.12 1.20 3.32 1.10 2.10 1.05 2.39 1.30 1.43 0.34 1.00 Björn Wistrand
OK Hällen 2 6.32 9.27 11.39 13.20 14.22 18.32 20.30 23.42 25.02 28.34 29.44 31.54 32.59 35.38 37.08 38.51 39.25 40.25 OK Hällen 2
104 Mårten Waldenfjord 6.11 3.23 2.16 1.45 1.01 4.00 1.51 3.11 1.17 3.58 1.08 2.07 1.09 2.22 1.30 1.42 0.32 1.04 Mårten Waldenfjord
BVJOK 1 6.11 9.34 11.50 13.35 14.36 18.36 20.27 23.38 24.55 28.53 30.01 32.08 33.17 35.39 37.09 38.51 39.23 40.27 BVJOK 1
104 Henrik Karelo 6.30 2.56 2.19 1.45 1.02 3.59 1.59 3.13 1.20 3.33 1.10 2.10 1.07 2.36 1.31 1.43 0.32 1.02 Henrik Karelo
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6.30 9.26 11.45 13.30 14.32 18.31 20.30 23.43 25.03 28.36 29.46 31.56 33.03 35.39 37.10 38.53 39.25 40.27 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
106 Simon Jakob 6.16 3.17 2.10 1.41 1.01 4.26 1.48 3.28 1.17 3.27 1.13 2.07 1.07 2.28 1.30 1.41 0.32 1.01 Simon Jakob
Leksands OK 2 6.16 9.33 11.43 13.24 14.25 18.51 20.39 24.07 25.24 28.51 30.04 32.11 33.18 35.46 37.16 38.57 39.29 40.30 Leksands OK 2
107 Elias Johansson 6.51 3.13 2.18 1.35 1.06 4.16 1.56 3.23 1.20 3.15 1.14 2.10 1.06 2.35 1.36 1.41 0.33 0.56 Elias Johansson
OK Österåker 6.51 10.04 12.22 13.57 15.03 19.19 21.15 24.38 25.58 29.13 30.27 32.37 33.43 36.18 37.54 39.35 40.08 41.04 OK Österåker
108 Fredrik Wigertz 5.06 3.02 2.12 1.59 1.07 4.00 1.55 4.07 1.21 3.47 1.17 2.25 1.11 2.30 1.51 1.37 0.38 1.01 Fredrik Wigertz
Långhundra IF 5.06 8.08 10.20 12.19 13.26 17.26 19.21 23.28 24.49 28.36 29.53 32.18 33.29 35.59 37.50 39.27 40.05 41.06 Långhundra IF
109 Lars Soldagg 5.21 3.16 2.19 2.01 1.13 3.47 2.18 3.36 1.24 3.27 1.15 2.19 1.17 2.32 1.45 1.34 0.34 1.10 Lars Soldagg
OK Klemmingen 1 5.21 8.37 10.56 12.57 14.10 17.57 20.15 23.51 25.15 28.42 29.57 32.16 33.33 36.05 37.50 39.24 39.58 41.08 OK Klemmingen 1
110 Anton Hallor 6.50 2.54 2.19 1.50 1.03 4.29 1.49 3.17 1.18 3.09 1.12 2.11 1.07 2.30 1.35 1.57 0.36 1.05 Anton Hallor
OK Tisaren 3 6.50 9.44 12.03 13.53 14.56 19.25 21.14 24.31 25.49 28.58 30.10 32.21 33.28 35.58 37.33 39.30 40.06 41.11 OK Tisaren 3
111 Carl-Johan Högberg 6.03 3.12 2.11 1.51 1.09 4.03 2.04 3.29 1.21 3.27 1.13 2.16 1.13 2.38 1.35 1.48 0.35 1.06 Carl-Johan Högberg
Eskilstuna OL 6.03 9.15 11.26 13.17 14.26 18.29 20.33 24.02 25.23 28.50 30.03 32.19 33.32 36.10 37.45 39.33 40.08 41.14 Eskilstuna OL
111 Nils Gumaelius 6.52 2.55 2.19 1.57 1.03 4.07 1.57 3.23 1.19 3.15 1.14 2.12 1.06 2.26 1.36 1.49 0.40 1.04 Nils Gumaelius
Waxholms OK 6.52 9.47 12.06 14.03 15.06 19.13 21.10 24.33 25.52 29.07 30.21 32.33 33.39 36.05 37.41 39.30 40.10 41.14 Waxholms OK
113 Jan Näslund 6.32 2.58 2.50 1.55 1.07 3.44 1.51 3.56 1.19 3.10 1.14 2.10 1.09 2.30 1.32 1.40 0.33 1.06 Jan Näslund
OK Nolaskogsarna 6.32 9.30 12.20 14.15 15.22 19.06 20.57 24.53 26.12 29.22 30.36 32.46 33.55 36.25 37.57 39.37 40.10 41.16 OK Nolaskogsarna
114 Oskar Lund 6.17 3.25 2.40 1.48 1.08 4.35 1.50 3.21 1.19 3.15 1.20 2.09 1.07 2.20 1.33 1.40 0.32 0.58 Oskar Lund
IK Vista 6.17 9.42 12.22 14.10 15.18 19.53 21.43 25.04 26.23 29.38 30.58 33.07 34.14 36.34 38.07 39.47 40.19 41.17 IK Vista
115 Terje Bjertnes 6.52 3.13 2.20 1.46 1.06 3.46 1.52 3.35 1.20 3.14 1.16 2.15 1.08 2.32 1.41 1.44 0.35 1.07 Terje Bjertnes
Lillomarka O-LAG 2 6.52 10.05 12.25 14.11 15.17 19.03 20.55 24.30 25.50 29.04 30.20 32.35 33.43 36.15 37.56 39.40 40.15 41.22 Lillomarka O-LAG 2
116 Kristian Nylander 5.37 3.15 2.20 2.00 1.13 4.00 1.51 3.26 1.22 3.16 1.32 2.15 1.10 2.41 1.57 1.53 0.36 1.05 Kristian Nylander
Motala AIF OL 5.37 8.52 11.12 13.12 14.25 18.25 20.16 23.42 25.04 28.20 29.52 32.07 33.17 35.58 37.55 39.48 40.24 41.29 Motala AIF OL
117 Ilkka Juutilainen 6.34 3.00 2.14 1.41 1.05 4.28 2.04 3.13 1.22 3.51 1.15 2.10 1.09 2.35 1.37 1.40 0.35 1.01 Ilkka Juutilainen
Lynx 2 6.34 9.34 11.48 13.29 14.34 19.02 21.06 24.19 25.41 29.32 30.47 32.57 34.06 36.41 38.18 39.58 40.33 41.34 Lynx 2
118 Jarkko Ryyppö 5.33 3.15 2.16 1.51 1.28 3.45 2.22 4.14 1.25 3.08 1.17 2.14 1.12 2.34 1.38 1.35 0.40 1.08 Jarkko Ryyppö
Rastivarsat 5.33 8.48 11.04 12.55 14.23 18.08 20.30 24.44 26.09 29.17 30.34 32.48 34.00 36.34 38.12 39.47 40.27 41.35 Rastivarsat
119 Mathias Wilhelmsson 6.11 3.08 2.23 1.45 1.04 4.44 2.08 3.23 1.23 3.22 1.20 2.14 1.09 2.34 1.39 1.41 0.34 1.00 Mathias Wilhelmsson
IF Thor 1 6.11 9.19 11.42 13.27 14.31 19.15 21.23 24.46 26.09 29.31 30.51 33.05 34.14 36.48 38.27 40.08 40.42 41.42 IF Thor 1
120 Simon Andersson 6.42 3.04 2.17 1.46 1.10 4.13 2.02 3.28 1.23 3.15 1.17 2.13 1.12 2.43 1.38 1.43 0.36 1.03 Simon Andersson
Forsa OK 6.42 9.46 12.03 13.49 14.59 19.12 21.14 24.42 26.05 29.20 30.37 32.50 34.02 36.45 38.23 40.06 40.42 41.45 Forsa OK
121 Per-Arne Wahlgren 5.37 3.26 2.21 2.06 1.12 4.00 1.55 3.24 1.26 3.11 1.32 2.25 1.11 2.30 2.00 1.54 0.34 1.05 Per-Arne Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK 5.37 9.03 11.24 13.30 14.42 18.42 20.37 24.01 25.27 28.38 30.10 32.35 33.46 36.16 38.16 40.10 40.44 41.49 Sjövalla FK
122 Martin Moberg 6.25 3.00 2.15 2.06 1.09 3.52 1.58 3.22 1.28 3.55 1.19 2.20 1.10 2.37 1.37 1.41 0.37 1.09 Martin Moberg
Norbergs OK 6.25 9.25 11.40 13.46 14.55 18.47 20.45 24.07 25.35 29.30 30.49 33.09 34.19 36.56 38.33 40.14 40.51 42.00 Norbergs OK
123 Andre Sahlsten 6.31 3.10 2.13 1.57 1.09 4.03 2.22 3.35 1.22 3.14 1.18 2.16 1.12 2.45 1.39 1.49 0.36 1.00 Andre Sahlsten
OK Ravinen 2 6.31 9.41 11.54 13.51 15.00 19.03 21.25 25.00 26.22 29.36 30.54 33.10 34.22 37.07 38.46 40.35 41.11 42.11 OK Ravinen 2
124 Calle Olsson 7.00 3.05 2.28 1.54 1.04 3.54 1.59 3.35 1.19 3.29 1.16 2.17 1.07 2.39 1.44 1.47 0.34 1.03 Calle Olsson
KFUM Örebro OK 2 7.00 10.05 12.33 14.27 15.31 19.25 21.24 24.59 26.18 29.47 31.03 33.20 34.27 37.06 38.50 40.37 41.11 42.14 KFUM Örebro OK 2
125 Mattias Olofsson 6.44 3.00 2.26 1.46 1.08 3.48 2.01 3.22 1.21 4.34 1.09 2.12 1.10 2.35 1.37 1.48 0.36 1.01 Mattias Olofsson
OK Enen 6.44 9.44 12.10 13.56 15.04 18.52 20.53 24.15 25.36 30.10 31.19 33.31 34.41 37.16 38.53 40.41 41.17 42.18 OK Enen
126 Erno Pakkala 6.15 3.15 2.21 1.41 1.03 4.29 1.49 3.58 1.20 3.27 1.18 2.18 1.11 2.45 1.37 1.49 0.37 1.06 Erno Pakkala
Hyvinkään Rasti 1 6.15 9.30 11.51 13.32 14.35 19.04 20.53 24.51 26.11 29.38 30.56 33.14 34.25 37.10 38.47 40.36 41.13 42.19 Hyvinkään Rasti 1
127 Filip Wadsten 5.46 3.12 2.18 1.55 1.13 3.59 2.01 3.40 1.35 3.40 1.20 2.25 1.13 2.41 2.09 1.35 0.34 1.04 Filip Wadsten
OK Landehof 5.46 8.58 11.16 13.11 14.24 18.23 20.24 24.04 25.39 29.19 30.39 33.04 34.17 36.58 39.07 40.42 41.16 42.20 OK Landehof
128 Arto Puro-Aho 6.58 3.04 2.25 2.18 1.06 3.49 1.59 3.31 1.18 3.44 1.12 2.15 1.12 2.59 1.43 2.02 0.38 1.03 Arto Puro-Aho
Hirvensalon Heitto / TuMe 6.58 10.02 12.27 14.45 15.51 19.40 21.39 25.10 26.28 30.12 31.24 33.39 34.51 37.50 39.33 41.35 42.13 43.16 Hirvensalon Heitto / TuMe
129 Jonas Lindholm 6.21 3.08 2.21 1.42 1.07 4.06 1.51 3.41 1.21 5.10 1.18 2.16 1.09 2.33 1.37 1.57 0.35 1.05 Jonas Lindholm
Centrum OK 6.21 9.29 11.50 13.32 14.39 18.45 20.36 24.17 25.38 30.48 32.06 34.22 35.31 38.04 39.41 41.38 42.13 43.18 Centrum OK
130 Per-Ivar Nikolaisen 5.40 3.24 2.22 2.05 1.17 4.05 2.13 3.55 1.23 3.47 1.23 2.29 1.18 2.43 1.48 1.40 0.35 1.14 Per-Ivar Nikolaisen
Oppsal I.F 1 5.40 9.04 11.26 13.31 14.48 18.53 21.06 25.01 26.24 30.11 31.34 34.03 35.21 38.04 39.52 41.32 42.07 43.21 Oppsal I.F 1
131 Joakim Tingstorp 6.53 3.09 2.27 1.50 1.08 3.50 2.02 3.36 1.21 4.00 1.16 2.20 1.18 2.37 1.48 2.04 0.40 1.08 Joakim Tingstorp
Hedemora OK/ Hammarby IF/Svärd 6.53 10.02 12.29 14.19 15.27 19.17 21.19 24.55 26.16 30.16 31.32 33.52 35.10 37.47 39.35 41.39 42.19 43.27 Hedemora OK/ Hammarby IF/Svärd
132 David Jonsson 6.22 3.13 2.33 2.19 1.07 4.02 2.02 3.54 1.24 3.35 1.20 2.22 1.08 2.46 1.47 1.55 0.38 1.02 David Jonsson
OK Klyftamo 6.22 9.35 12.08 14.27 15.34 19.36 21.38 25.32 26.56 30.31 31.51 34.13 35.21 38.07 39.54 41.49 42.27 43.29 OK Klyftamo
133 Peter Söderström 7.01 3.04 2.23 1.56 1.05 4.34 1.58 3.34 1.54 3.59 1.20 2.17 1.08 2.23 1.50 1.54 0.37 0.58 Peter Söderström
OK Raseborg 7.01 10.05 12.28 14.24 15.29 20.03 22.01 25.35 27.29 31.28 32.48 35.05 36.13 38.36 40.26 42.20 42.57 43.55 OK Raseborg
134 Juha Loenberg 6.58 3.18 2.18 1.52 1.13 4.16 2.02 3.43 1.28 3.28 1.20 2.24 1.16 2.41 1.49 2.06 0.38 1.10 Juha Loenberg
Skarpnäcks OL 2 6.58 10.16 12.34 14.26 15.39 19.55 21.57 25.40 27.08 30.36 31.56 34.20 35.36 38.17 40.06 42.12 42.50 44.00 Skarpnäcks OL 2
135 Benjamin Selling 6.50 3.05 2.20 1.53 1.15 3.52 2.11 3.47 1.30 3.40 1.18 2.36 1.14 2.42 1.54 2.10 0.39 1.09 Benjamin Selling
Härnösands OK / OKN 6.50 9.55 12.15 14.08 15.23 19.15 21.26 25.13 26.43 30.23 31.41 34.17 35.31 38.13 40.07 42.17 42.56 44.05 Härnösands OK / OKN
136 Ilmari Lehmusoksa 6.46 3.05 2.35 1.43 1.06 3.49 1.56 3.13 1.22 4.01 1.22 2.20 1.06 2.39 3.20 2.12 0.35 1.03 Ilmari Lehmusoksa
Rastihaukat 6.46 9.51 12.26 14.09 15.15 19.04 21.00 24.13 25.35 29.36 30.58 33.18 34.24 37.03 40.23 42.35 43.10 44.13 Rastihaukat
137 Albin Bergkvist 7.00 3.15 2.28 2.04 1.06 4.05 2.06 3.36 1.26 4.24 1.21 2.16 1.09 2.29 2.18 1.50 0.36 1.07 Albin Bergkvist
Bjursås OK 7.00 10.15 12.43 14.47 15.53 19.58 22.04 25.40 27.06 31.30 32.51 35.07 36.16 38.45 41.03 42.53 43.29 44.36 Bjursås OK
137 Huhtanen Juha 6.50 3.02 2.27 1.48 1.07 4.31 2.05 3.47 1.29 3.53 1.25 2.23 1.15 2.36 2.02 2.07 0.39 1.10 Huhtanen Juha
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6.50 9.52 12.19 14.07 15.14 19.45 21.50 25.37 27.06 30.59 32.24 34.47 36.02 38.38 40.40 42.47 43.26 44.36 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
139 Jorma Hirvensalo 6.52 3.18 2.27 1.55 1.12 4.00 2.11 3.40 1.23 4.43 1.14 2.19 1.15 2.38 1.48 1.56 0.39 1.08 Jorma Hirvensalo
Saarijärven Pullistus 6.52 10.10 12.37 14.32 15.44 19.44 21.55 25.35 26.58 31.41 32.55 35.14 36.29 39.07 40.55 42.51 43.30 44.38 Saarijärven Pullistus
140 Erik Skaar 7.14 3.24 2.37 1.56 1.15 4.02 2.03 3.49 1.37 3.42 1.21 2.23 1.17 2.36 1.51 1.54 0.36 1.06 Erik Skaar
Mariestads FK / Ryda SK 7.14 10.38 13.15 15.11 16.26 20.28 22.31 26.20 27.57 31.39 33.00 35.23 36.40 39.16 41.07 43.01 43.37 44.43 Mariestads FK / Ryda SK
141 Klas Larsson 5.55 3.33 2.26 2.11 1.18 4.12 2.14 3.55 1.34 3.45 1.35 2.38 1.20 2.47 1.54 1.47 0.39 1.16 Klas Larsson
OK Milan 5.55 9.28 11.54 14.05 15.23 19.35 21.49 25.44 27.18 31.03 32.38 35.16 36.36 39.23 41.17 43.04 43.43 44.59 OK Milan
142 Lars Olof Magnell 6.56 3.37 2.24 2.09 1.25 4.11 2.06 3.59 1.28 3.34 1.27 2.33 1.21 2.46 1.45 1.43 0.35 1.11 Lars Olof Magnell
Katrineholms OK 6.56 10.33 12.57 15.06 16.31 20.42 22.48 26.47 28.15 31.49 33.16 35.49 37.10 39.56 41.41 43.24 43.59 45.10 Katrineholms OK
143 Niclas Tjernlund 7.13 3.22 2.18 1.55 1.12 4.31 2.09 3.39 1.36 4.04 1.21 2.26 1.15 2.39 1.49 1.59 0.38 1.10 Niclas Tjernlund
OK Vilse 87 7.13 10.35 12.53 14.48 16.00 20.31 22.40 26.19 27.55 31.59 33.20 35.46 37.01 39.40 41.29 43.28 44.06 45.16 OK Vilse 87
144 Per Edlund 7.22 3.16 2.54 2.03 1.15 4.12 2.09 3.44 1.23 3.33 1.20 2.26 1.16 2.41 1.54 2.04 0.36 1.11 Per Edlund
Sigtuna OK 7.22 10.38 13.32 15.35 16.50 21.02 23.11 26.55 28.18 31.51 33.11 35.37 36.53 39.34 41.28 43.32 44.08 45.19 Sigtuna OK
145 Giacomo Seidenari 6.59 3.19 2.27 1.58 1.14 4.09 2.03 4.27 1.30 4.02 1.24 2.22 1.13 2.55 1.53 1.51 0.36 1.05 Giacomo Seidenari
IFK Lidingö SOK 3 6.59 10.18 12.45 14.43 15.57 20.06 22.09 26.36 28.06 32.08 33.32 35.54 37.07 40.02 41.55 43.46 44.22 45.27 IFK Lidingö SOK 3
146 Magnus Björk 7.48 3.30 2.32 1.55 1.11 4.11 1.59 4.19 1.24 3.43 1.26 2.29 1.14 2.45 1.47 1.42 0.34 1.00 Magnus Björk
Ok Borgen/Tierps SOK 7.48 11.18 13.50 15.45 16.56 21.07 23.06 27.25 28.49 32.32 33.58 36.27 37.41 40.26 42.13 43.55 44.29 45.29 Ok Borgen/Tierps SOK
147 Esa Vironen 6.47 3.22 2.27 1.58 1.18 4.10 2.03 4.38 1.28 4.27 1.27 2.16 1.07 2.55 1.49 1.51 0.33 0.59 Esa Vironen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 6.47 10.09 12.36 14.34 15.52 20.02 22.05 26.43 28.11 32.38 34.05 36.21 37.28 40.23 42.12 44.03 44.36 45.35 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
148 Jonathan Winther 6.57 3.31 2.36 1.58 1.16 4.04 2.12 3.48 1.44 4.21 1.26 2.32 1.13 2.43 1.47 1.45 0.40 1.03 Jonathan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL 6.57 10.28 13.04 15.02 16.18 20.22 22.34 26.22 28.06 32.27 33.53 36.25 37.38 40.21 42.08 43.53 44.33 45.36 Västerbergslagens OL
149 Olli Siren 7.39 3.39 2.37 1.57 1.14 4.08 2.09 3.47 1.34 3.35 1.26 2.23 1.10 3.06 1.55 1.46 0.35 0.57 Olli Siren
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 7.39 11.18 13.55 15.52 17.06 21.14 23.23 27.10 28.44 32.19 33.45 36.08 37.18 40.24 42.19 44.05 44.40 45.37 Tampereen Pyrintö 3
150 Martin Blomgren 6.47 3.14 2.28 2.00 1.14 4.05 2.15 3.57 2.04 4.19 1.30 2.23 1.15 2.43 1.52 1.46 0.41 1.05 Martin Blomgren
Stora Tuna OK 3 6.47 10.01 12.29 14.29 15.43 19.48 22.03 26.00 28.04 32.23 33.53 36.16 37.31 40.14 42.06 43.52 44.33 45.38 Stora Tuna OK 3
151 Roger Lindén 7.34 3.41 2.38 1.52 1.13 4.12 1.58 3.41 1.24 4.25 1.27 2.24 1.10 2.49 1.50 1.44 0.34 1.03 Roger Lindén
Attunda Orientering 3 7.34 11.15 13.53 15.45 16.58 21.10 23.08 26.49 28.13 32.38 34.05 36.29 37.39 40.28 42.18 44.02 44.36 45.39 Attunda Orientering 3
152 Leo Hjelm 7.07 3.23 2.49 1.57 1.19 3.55 2.13 3.44 1.31 4.25 1.31 2.27 1.17 2.54 1.54 1.50 0.34 1.05 Leo Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö 7.07 10.30 13.19 15.16 16.35 20.30 22.43 26.27 27.58 32.23 33.54 36.21 37.38 40.32 42.26 44.16 44.50 45.55 RastiPiikkiö
153 Olle Carlsson 7.06 3.12 2.34 1.58 1.15 4.25 2.11 4.31 1.31 4.00 1.28 2.24 1.12 3.01 1.55 1.47 0.35 1.03 Olle Carlsson
Söders SOL - Tyresö 2 7.06 10.18 12.52 14.50 16.05 20.30 22.41 27.12 28.43 32.43 34.11 36.35 37.47 40.48 42.43 44.30 45.05 46.08 Söders SOL - Tyresö 2
154 Emil Lindström 8.26 3.02 2.16 2.05 1.08 3.59 1.59 5.21 1.25 3.59 1.26 2.10 1.09 2.38 1.53 1.41 0.32 1.00 Emil Lindström
SOL Tranås 8.26 11.28 13.44 15.49 16.57 20.56 22.55 28.16 29.41 33.40 35.06 37.16 38.25 41.03 42.56 44.37 45.09 46.09 SOL Tranås
155 Hannu Hjelm 7.24 3.16 2.44 2.15 1.15 4.11 2.07 4.31 1.29 3.35 1.28 2.29 1.18 2.44 2.00 1.50 0.38 1.11 Hannu Hjelm
Paimion Rasti 2 7.24 10.40 13.24 15.39 16.54 21.05 23.12 27.43 29.12 32.47 34.15 36.44 38.02 40.46 42.46 44.36 45.14 46.25 Paimion Rasti 2
156 Björn Kristianson 7.16 3.24 2.33 1.53 1.10 4.06 2.04 3.58 1.43 4.09 1.27 2.27 1.32 3.12 1.54 1.51 0.41 1.10 Björn Kristianson
Trollhättans SOK 1 7.16 10.40 13.13 15.06 16.16 20.22 22.26 26.24 28.07 32.16 33.43 36.10 37.42 40.54 42.48 44.39 45.20 46.30 Trollhättans SOK 1
157 Björn Norman 6.04 3.38 2.27 2.09 1.16 4.18 2.12 4.04 1.44 4.16 1.31 2.48 1.18 3.02 2.05 1.50 0.41 1.11 Björn Norman
KFUM Örebro OK 3 6.04 9.42 12.09 14.18 15.34 19.52 22.04 26.08 27.52 32.08 33.39 36.27 37.45 40.47 42.52 44.42 45.23 46.34 KFUM Örebro OK 3
158 Per Wollbrant 7.16 3.26 2.44 2.14 1.21 4.12 2.09 3.41 1.28 4.12 1.24 2.27 1.20 3.10 1.51 1.51 0.43 1.16 Per Wollbrant
Tullinge SK 5 7.16 10.42 13.26 15.40 17.01 21.13 23.22 27.03 28.31 32.43 34.07 36.34 37.54 41.04 42.55 44.46 45.29 46.45 Tullinge SK 5
159 Fredrik Larsson 7.17 3.29 2.41 2.04 1.17 4.12 2.10 5.04 1.35 3.57 1.26 2.34 1.15 3.11 2.08 1.49 0.36 1.00 Fredrik Larsson
Hagaby GOIF 3 7.17 10.46 13.27 15.31 16.48 21.00 23.10 28.14 29.49 33.46 35.12 37.46 39.01 42.12 44.20 46.09 46.45 47.45 Hagaby GOIF 3
160 Niklas Skyttner 7.32 3.43 2.26 2.02 1.17 4.11 2.09 4.54 1.28 4.10 1.38 2.20 1.20 2.47 2.32 1.51 0.36 1.12 Niklas Skyttner
Ljusdals OK/IFK Bergvik 7.32 11.15 13.41 15.43 17.00 21.11 23.20 28.14 29.42 33.52 35.30 37.50 39.10 41.57 44.29 46.20 46.56 48.08 Ljusdals OK/IFK Bergvik
161 Dag Tryggö 6.50 3.33 2.50 3.01 1.38 4.14 2.38 4.39 1.37 3.52 1.31 2.34 1.17 2.46 1.54 1.59 0.37 1.09 Dag Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK 2 6.50 10.23 13.13 16.14 17.52 22.06 24.44 29.23 31.00 34.52 36.23 38.57 40.14 43.00 44.54 46.53 47.30 48.39 Trollhättans SOK 2
162 Håkon Njåstein 8.07 3.38 2.43 2.04 1.35 4.21 2.27 4.53 1.31 3.59 1.31 2.30 1.18 2.46 1.51 1.47 0.39 1.08 Håkon Njåstein
IL Tyrving 2 8.07 11.45 14.28 16.32 18.07 22.28 24.55 29.48 31.19 35.18 36.49 39.19 40.37 43.23 45.14 47.01 47.40 48.48 IL Tyrving 2
163 Frida Brogren 6.26 3.28 2.21 3.08 1.14 4.34 3.15 4.08 1.53 4.34 1.34 2.37 1.14 2.42 2.32 1.51 0.36 1.09 Frida Brogren
Kungälvs OK 6.26 9.54 12.15 15.23 16.37 21.11 24.26 28.34 30.27 35.01 36.35 39.12 40.26 43.08 45.40 47.31 48.07 49.16 Kungälvs OK
164 Filip Östman 7.55 3.42 2.43 2.06 1.12 4.16 2.41 4.06 1.32 5.00 1.28 2.34 1.21 2.52 1.56 2.03 0.39 1.13 Filip Östman
Kristinehamns OK 7.55 11.37 14.20 16.26 17.38 21.54 24.35 28.41 30.13 35.13 36.41 39.15 40.36 43.28 45.24 47.27 48.06 49.19 Kristinehamns OK
165 Göran Jonsson 8.00 3.34 2.39 2.15 1.23 5.00 2.21 4.02 1.38 4.07 1.32 2.35 1.23 2.51 2.11 2.06 0.40 1.12 Göran Jonsson
Sundbybergs IK 2 8.00 11.34 14.13 16.28 17.51 22.51 25.12 29.14 30.52 34.59 36.31 39.06 40.29 43.20 45.31 47.37 48.17 49.29 Sundbybergs IK 2
166 simon nyberg 7.36 3.41 2.42 1.58 1.12 4.12 2.07 5.02 1.31 5.30 1.28 2.29 1.21 2.51 1.59 1.59 0.41 1.12 simon nyberg
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 7.36 11.17 13.59 15.57 17.09 21.21 23.28 28.30 30.01 35.31 36.59 39.28 40.49 43.40 45.39 47.38 48.19 49.31 NAIS Orienteringsklubb
167 Tomas Vidfelt 6.35 4.01 3.05 1.58 1.18 4.20 2.55 4.17 1.42 4.30 1.34 2.38 1.26 3.08 2.47 2.15 0.41 1.13 Tomas Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK 6.35 10.36 13.41 15.39 16.57 21.17 24.12 28.29 30.11 34.41 36.15 38.53 40.19 43.27 46.14 48.29 49.10 50.23 Lindebygdens OK
168 Markus Wallin 7.42 3.50 3.20 2.20 1.20 4.33 2.36 4.14 1.36 4.08 2.09 2.29 1.15 3.00 2.08 2.01 0.37 1.06 Markus Wallin
Stora Tuna OK 4 7.42 11.32 14.52 17.12 18.32 23.05 25.41 29.55 31.31 35.39 37.48 40.17 41.32 44.32 46.40 48.41 49.18 50.24 Stora Tuna OK 4
169 Jan Ehnberg 7.07 4.03 3.32 2.20 1.40 4.43 2.28 4.02 1.39 4.06 1.34 2.50 1.22 2.55 2.14 1.57 0.39 1.15 Jan Ehnberg
Sala OK/OK Norden 7.07 11.10 14.42 17.02 18.42 23.25 25.53 29.55 31.34 35.40 37.14 40.04 41.26 44.21 46.35 48.32 49.11 50.26 Sala OK/OK Norden
170 Olof Ottosson 7.34 3.30 2.22 1.58 1.22 4.14 2.04 5.13 1.41 5.37 1.34 2.45 1.23 2.59 2.11 2.14 0.58 1.11 Olof Ottosson
Pan-Kristianstad/SOK Viljan 7.34 11.04 13.26 15.24 16.46 21.00 23.04 28.17 29.58 35.35 37.09 39.54 41.17 44.16 46.27 48.41 49.39 50.50 Pan-Kristianstad/SOK Viljan
171 Wickholm Ben 7.54 3.40 2.43 2.04 1.14 4.27 3.12 4.10 1.40 4.33 1.30 2.48 1.24 3.01 2.03 2.17 0.52 1.20 Wickholm Ben
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 7.54 11.34 14.17 16.21 17.35 22.02 25.14 29.24 31.04 35.37 37.07 39.55 41.19 44.20 46.23 48.40 49.32 50.52 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
172 Tobias Steen 6.36 3.54 3.23 2.09 1.28 4.41 2.21 4.47 1.45 5.05 1.41 2.54 1.28 3.09 2.02 1.52 0.39 1.12 Tobias Steen
Haninge SOK 2 6.36 10.30 13.53 16.02 17.30 22.11 24.32 29.19 31.04 36.09 37.50 40.44 42.12 45.21 47.23 49.15 49.54 51.06 Haninge SOK 2
173 Mårten Svesson 7.12 3.16 2.54 4.22 1.01 4.56 3.00 4.38 1.45 4.24 1.30 2.45 1.31 2.56 2.22 2.15 0.42 0.58 Mårten Svesson
Falköpings AIK OK 2 7.12 10.28 13.22 17.44 18.45 23.41 26.41 31.19 33.04 37.28 38.58 41.43 43.14 46.10 48.32 50.47 51.29 52.27 Falköpings AIK OK 2
174 Donald Mc Carthy 7.42 3.29 2.15 2.12 1.14 4.10 2.13 5.21 1.27 8.24 1.21 2.23 1.14 3.04 1.53 2.30 0.41 1.02 Donald Mc Carthy
Ärla IF 2 7.42 11.11 13.26 15.38 16.52 21.02 23.15 28.36 30.03 38.27 39.48 42.11 43.25 46.29 48.22 50.52 51.33 52.35 Ärla IF 2
175 Joel Englund 8.20 3.30 2.38 3.21 1.17 4.33 2.57 4.41 1.44 4.25 1.30 2.45 1.31 3.15 2.08 2.04 0.49 1.12 Joel Englund
Nyköpings OK 2 8.20 11.50 14.28 17.49 19.06 23.39 26.36 31.17 33.01 37.26 38.56 41.41 43.12 46.27 48.35 50.39 51.28 52.40 Nyköpings OK 2
176 Lasse Hallabro 6.53 3.56 2.56 2.13 1.27 4.54 2.24 5.51 1.45 4.57 1.30 2.50 1.22 3.05 3.06 1.54 0.37 1.10 Lasse Hallabro
Hässleholm / TIF / Boken 6.53 10.49 13.45 15.58 17.25 22.19 24.43 30.34 32.19 37.16 38.46 41.36 42.58 46.03 49.09 51.03 51.40 52.50 Hässleholm / TIF / Boken
177 Henrik Pettersson 8.33 3.27 3.03 2.16 1.19 6.18 2.48 4.08 1.41 4.25 1.53 2.47 1.29 3.11 2.15 2.10 0.42 1.17 Henrik Pettersson
Gustavsbergs OK 2 8.33 12.00 15.03 17.19 18.38 24.56 27.44 31.52 33.33 37.58 39.51 42.38 44.07 47.18 49.33 51.43 52.25 53.42 Gustavsbergs OK 2
178 Stefan Wahlgren 7.34 3.28 2.32 2.18 1.06 4.05 1.55 3.36 1.33 4.09 1.26 2.22 1.23 2.59 1.57 10.05 0.45 1.14 Stefan Wahlgren
Gotland 2 7.34 11.02 13.34 15.52 16.58 21.03 22.58 26.34 28.07 32.16 33.42 36.04 37.27 40.26 42.23 52.28 53.13 54.27 Gotland 2
179 Robin Westerlund 8.37 3.35 2.48 3.07 1.18 4.28 2.54 4.36 1.41 7.54 1.51 3.00 1.18 3.13 2.27 2.21 1.01 1.09 Robin Westerlund
Täby Orientering 3 8.37 12.12 15.00 18.07 19.25 23.53 26.47 31.23 33.04 40.58 42.49 45.49 47.07 50.20 52.47 55.08 56.09 57.18 Täby Orientering 3
180 Christer Linderborg 11.48 4.13 2.49 2.58 1.51 4.59 3.08 5.16 1.52 5.56 2.00 2.53 1.41 3.19 2.20 1.58 0.42 1.16 Christer Linderborg
Köping-Kolsva OK/VR 11.48 16.01 18.50 21.48 23.39 28.38 31.46 37.02 38.54 44.50 46.50 49.43 51.24 54.43 57.03 59.01 59.43 1:00.59 Köping-Kolsva OK/VR
181 Rebecka Adolfsson 9.09 3.37 3.07 5.39 2.04 5.20 3.58 4.28 2.22 4.42 1.32 2.54 1.39 3.33 2.21 2.31 1.09 1.26 Rebecka Adolfsson
OK Kåre 2 9.09 12.46 15.53 21.32 23.36 28.56 32.54 37.22 39.44 44.26 45.58 48.52 50.31 54.04 56.25 58.56 1:00.05 1:01.31 OK Kåre 2
Andreas Karlsson 3:05.30 2.19 1.30 3.43 2.14 4.26 1.36 3.40 1.25 2.24 1.12 2.32 1.51 2.01 0.35 -11:58.49 Andreas Karlsson
OK Vivill 3:05.30 3:11.02 3:13.21 3:14.51 3:18.34 3:20.48 3:25.14 3:26.50 3:30.30 3:31.55 3:34.19 3:35.31 3:38.03 3:39.54 3:41.55 3:42.30 -8:16.19 OK Vivill