Pl	Namn	S-1 (33)	1-2 (32)	2-3 (57)	3-4 (73)	4-5 (85)	5-6 (104)	6-7 (101)	7-8 (115)	8-9 (118)	9-10 (124)	10-11 (127)	11-12 (130)	12-13 (200)	13-M	Namn	
	Klubb															Klubb	
1	Malin Persson	3.04	1.48	4.03	1.21	3.58	1.16	5.16	2.05	1.12	2.06	1.19	1.03	0.48	0.20	Malin Persson	
	Markbygdens OK	3.04	4.52	8.55	10.16	14.14	15.30	20.46	22.51	24.03	26.09	27.28	28.31	29.19	29.39	Markbygdens OK	
2	Magnus Elverlind	3.26	2.39	3.31	1.12	6.53	3.20	2.44	2.17	1.08	2.43	1.09	1.52	0.43	0.14	Magnus Elverlind	
	OK Tranan	3.26	6.05	9.36	10.48	17.41	21.01	23.45	26.02	27.10	29.53	31.02	32.54	33.37	33.51	OK Tranan	
3	Leif Nilsson	2.59	2.00	4.08	1.53	4.25	1.28	3.45	5.01	2.19	2.18	1.42	1.04	0.49	0.18	Leif Nilsson	
	Göteborgs Skidklubb	2.59	4.59	9.07	11.00	15.25	16.53	20.38	25.39	27.58	30.16	31.58	33.02	33.51	34.09	Göteborgs Skidklubb	
4	Katarina Rydén Markinhuhta	3.04	2.06	4.10	1.44	4.24	1.28	3.42	5.52	1.32	2.18	1.42	1.03	0.52	0.19	Katarina Rydén Markinhuhta	
	Göteborgs Skidklubb	3.04	5.10	9.20	11.04	15.28	16.56	20.38	26.30	28.02	30.20	32.02	33.05	33.57	34.16	Göteborgs Skidklubb	
5	Peter Nilsson	2.46	2.06	3.14	4.37	5.48	2.00	3.20	2.16	1.48	3.57	1.23	1.32	0.55	0.19	Peter Nilsson	
	OK Tranan	2.46	4.52	8.06	12.43	18.31	20.31	23.51	26.07	27.55	31.52	33.15	34.47	35.42	36.01	OK Tranan	
6	David Nilsson	2.39	2.06	4.12	6.24	4.10	1.17	3.11	6.14	1.45	2.18	1.32	0.59	0.45	0.13	David Nilsson	
	Sjövalla FK	2.39	4.45	8.57	15.21	19.31	20.48	23.59	30.13	31.58	34.16	35.48	36.47	37.32	37.45	Sjövalla FK	
7	Christer Nilsson	2.42	2.00	4.13	6.21	3.58	1.24	3.14	6.17	1.42	2.18	1.32	1.09	0.50	0.18	Christer Nilsson	
	Sjövalla FK	2.42	4.42	8.55	15.16	19.14	20.38	23.52	30.09	31.51	34.09	35.41	36.50	37.40	37.58	Sjövalla FK	
8	Sara Lindgren	3.16	2.49	5.09	2.23	5.32	1.25	2.36	4.32	1.14	3.03	1.47	2.22	1.45	0.20	Sara Lindgren	
	IFK Göteborg	3.16	6.05	11.14	13.37	19.09	20.34	23.10	27.42	28.56	31.59	33.46	36.08	37.53	38.13	IFK Göteborg	
9	Andreas Pihlström	3.42	2.49	5.45	1.56	5.22	2.23	4.13	3.24	2.04	3.05	1.27	1.24	1.01	0.18	Andreas Pihlström	
	OK Landehof	3.42	6.31	12.16	14.12	19.34	21.57	26.10	29.34	31.38	34.43	36.10	37.34	38.35	38.53	OK Landehof	
10	Helena Hjertberg	3.52	2.59	3.49	4.13	5.34	2.09	3.11	6.38	1.41	2.08	1.20	1.04	0.48	0.16	Helena Hjertberg	
	IK Ymer	3.52	6.51	10.40	14.53	20.27	22.36	25.47	32.25	34.06	36.14	37.34	38.38	39.26	39.42	IK Ymer	
11	Bengt Nilsson	2.59	2.12	3.57	1.47	5.07	1.35	3.13	8.03	1.27	3.10	1.59	3.46	0.50	0.22	Bengt Nilsson	
	Hestra IF	2.59	5.11	9.08	10.55	16.02	17.37	20.50	28.53	30.20	33.30	35.29	39.15	40.05	40.27	Hestra IF	
12	Anette Lunde	6.13	4.19	4.26	2.27	4.25	1.22	3.56	2.27	2.02	3.01	1.28	2.18	1.42	0.22	Anette Lunde	
	OK Landehof	6.13	10.32	14.58	17.25	21.50	23.12	27.08	29.35	31.37	34.38	36.06	38.24	40.06	40.28	OK Landehof	
13	Stellan Helgesson	3.42	3.48	4.51	2.24	6.39	1.58	4.50	2.50	1.27	3.04	1.43	2.19	1.43	0.24	Stellan Helgesson	
	Markbygdens OK	3.42	7.30	12.21	14.45	21.24	23.22	28.12	31.02	32.29	35.33	37.16	39.35	41.18	41.42	Markbygdens OK	
14	Gunnel Litzell	4.17	2.54	5.47	2.29	6.09	2.08	5.24	3.05	1.33	3.22	1.49	1.47	1.19	0.27	Gunnel Litzell	
	OK Kullingshof	4.17	7.11	12.58	15.27	21.36	23.44	29.08	32.13	33.46	37.08	38.57	40.44	42.03	42.30	OK Kullingshof	
15	Jenny Rönnqvist	3.37	7.31	5.28	2.09	6.41	1.54	4.35	3.08	2.16	2.50	1.35	1.28	1.00	0.21	Jenny Rönnqvist	
	OK Löftan	3.37	11.08	16.36	18.45	25.26	27.20	31.55	35.03	37.19	40.09	41.44	43.12	44.12	44.33	OK Löftan	
16	Rickard Nilsson	3.25	5.12	3.28	1.52	4.54	1.32	8.15	7.19	1.54	2.54	1.18	1.21	0.56	0.16	Rickard Nilsson	
	OK Räven	3.25	8.37	12.05	13.57	18.51	20.23	28.38	35.57	37.51	40.45	42.03	43.24	44.20	44.36	OK Räven	
17	Lars Torstensson	3.45	6.21	4.36	3.00	6.31	2.19	4.30	3.11	1.37	3.09	1.40	2.21	1.44	0.23	Lars Torstensson	
	Göteborgs Skidklubb	3.45	10.06	14.42	17.42	24.13	26.32	31.02	34.13	35.50	38.59	40.39	43.00	44.44	45.07	Göteborgs Skidklubb	
18	Hilma Markinhuhta	3.59	2.56	6.21	2.05	7.50	2.54	4.40	4.16	2.03	3.04	1.35	2.20	1.11	0.17	Hilma Markinhuhta	
	OK Landehof	3.59	6.55	13.16	15.21	23.11	26.05	30.45	35.01	37.04	40.08	41.43	44.03	45.14	45.31	OK Landehof	
19	Karin Ingerhag	4.21	3.10	5.24	2.18	8.02	3.02	4.26	5.43	1.35	5.14	1.50	1.32	0.51	0.20	Karin Ingerhag	
	Vittsjö OK	4.21	7.31	12.55	15.13	23.15	26.17	30.43	36.26	38.01	43.15	45.05	46.37	47.28	47.48	Vittsjö OK	
20	Anna Darelius	2.55	2.40	4.14	2.18	8.21	10.39	2.26	2.53	1.40	5.04	1.27	1.56	1.25	0.21	Anna Darelius	
	Klubblös	2.55	5.35	9.49	12.07	20.28	31.07	33.33	36.26	38.06	43.10	44.37	46.33	47.58	48.19	Klubblös	
21	Daniel Häggbring	6.24	3.57	6.38	7.09	5.04	1.38	6.47	2.53	1.55	3.38	1.46	1.50	0.59	0.20	Daniel Häggbring	
	Lerums SOK	6.24	10.21	16.59	24.08	29.12	30.50	37.37	40.30	42.25	46.03	47.49	49.39	50.38	50.58	Lerums SOK	
22	Kjell Andersson	5.02	3.02	5.33	3.40	9.06	2.24	4.39	5.33	2.22	6.50	2.38	2.09	1.38	0.37	Kjell Andersson	
	OK Skogshjortarna	5.02	8.04	13.37	17.17	26.23	28.47	33.26	38.59	41.21	48.11	50.49	52.58	54.36	55.13	OK Skogshjortarna	
23	Erik Johansson	5.55	3.33	7.07	2.57	7.51	2.21	7.48	4.19	2.45	4.13	2.31	2.08	1.33	0.34	Erik Johansson	
	Klubblös	5.55	9.28	16.35	19.32	27.23	29.44	37.32	41.51	44.36	48.49	51.20	53.28	55.01	55.35	Klubblös	
24	Christina Hogedal	8.07	3.45	6.42	2.49	6.23	2.16	6.08	3.57	5.38	4.08	2.10	2.16	1.33	0.31	Christina Hogedal	
	Kungälvs OK	8.07	11.52	18.34	21.23	27.46	30.02	36.10	40.07	45.45	49.53	52.03	54.19	55.52	56.23	Kungälvs OK	
25	Karin Lindén	4.48	8.36	6.59	2.43	7.29	2.17	5.06	6.30	4.22	3.48	2.03	1.37	1.01	0.22	Karin Lindén	
	Frölunda OL	4.48	13.24	20.23	23.06	30.35	32.52	37.58	44.28	48.50	52.38	54.41	56.18	57.19	57.41	Frölunda OL	
26	Irmili Järnström	6.07	2.55	6.22	2.33	9.13	2.19	9.18	3.24	6.08	4.38	2.08	2.02	1.14	0.31	Irmili Järnström	
	OK Landehof	6.07	9.02	15.24	17.57	27.10	29.29	38.47	42.11	48.19	52.57	55.05	57.07	58.21	58.52	OK Landehof	
27	Lennart Fors	6.41	8.28	6.41	3.08	7.23	2.27	7.50	4.20	2.51	4.25	2.18	2.00	1.17	0.31	Lennart Fors	
	Hestra IF	6.41	15.09	21.50	24.58	32.21	34.48	42.38	46.58	49.49	54.14	56.32	58.32	59.49	1:00.20	Hestra IF	
28	Henrik Andersson	4.42	6.23	4.52	2.01	8.41	1.42	13.36	5.29	4.52	4.29	1.41	1.35	1.10	0.17	Henrik Andersson	
	Klubblös	4.42	11.05	15.57	17.58	26.39	28.21	41.57	47.26	52.18	56.47	58.28	1:00.03	1:01.13	1:01.30	Klubblös	
29	Cajsa Inga-Carin Christensson	4.01	2.18	12.03	2.06	7.36	1.44	5.05	4.57	2.54	5.43	10.35	1.31	1.08	0.22	Cajsa Inga-Carin Christensson	
	OK Österåker	4.01	6.19	18.22	20.28	28.04	29.48	34.53	39.50	42.44	48.27	59.02	1:00.33	1:01.41	1:02.03	OK Österåker	
30	Maria Grahn	5.07	11.59	6.22	7.36	8.41	3.13	3.45	4.54	2.28	4.43	1.53	2.07	1.33	0.23	Maria Grahn	
	Elfsborg SOK	5.07	17.06	23.28	31.04	39.45	42.58	46.43	51.37	54.05	58.48	1:00.41	1:02.48	1:04.21	1:04.44	Elfsborg SOK	
31	Lena Hammersberg	5.39	9.17	9.41	3.33	11.32	5.42	4.42	6.11	3.13	6.19	2.41	2.38	1.56	0.29	Lena Hammersberg	
	Frölunda OL	5.39	14.56	24.37	28.10	39.42	45.24	50.06	56.17	59.30	1:05.49	1:08.30	1:11.08	1:13.04	1:13.33	Frölunda OL	
32	BegtÅke Sjöström	7.59	5.03	7.31	7.07	11.50	4.10	5.34	5.38	3.24	5.56	3.11	3.24	2.29	0.43	BegtÅke Sjöström	
	Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb	7.59	13.02	20.33	27.40	39.30	43.40	49.14	54.52	58.16	1:04.12	1:07.23	1:10.47	1:13.16	1:13.59	Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb	
33	Christer Christensson	4.42	2.44	6.59	12.38	5.00	8.28	3.48	17.34	2.22	12.13	2.02	2.07	1.34	0.23	Christer Christensson	
	OK Österåker	4.42	7.26	14.25	27.03	32.03	40.31	44.19	1:01.53	1:04.15	1:16.28	1:18.30	1:20.37	1:22.11	1:22.34	OK Österåker