Pl Namn S-1 (184) 1-2 (165) 2-3 (209) 3-4 (210) 4-5 (206) 5-6 (177) 6-7 (179) 7-8 (128) 8-9 (182) 9-10 (100) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Andreas Hultqvist 1.35 0.25 1.00 1.34 0.46 1.01 3.15 0.56 0.51 0.28 0.35 Andreas Hultqvist
Tullinge SK 1 1.35 2.00 3.00 4.34 5.20 6.21 9.36 10.32 11.23 11.51 12.26 Tullinge SK 1
2 Jeanette Jönsson-Hellsta 1.20 0.27 1.01 1.26 0.41 1.03 3.43 0.55 0.54 0.25 0.34 Jeanette Jönsson-Hellsta
Södertälje Nykvarn 1 1.20 1.47 2.48 4.14 4.55 5.58 9.41 10.36 11.30 11.55 12.29 Södertälje Nykvarn 1
3 Roger Lind 1.38 0.27 1.02 1.35 0.44 1.08 3.21 1.03 0.49 0.23 0.37 Roger Lind
Leksands OK 1 1.38 2.05 3.07 4.42 5.26 6.34 9.55 10.58 11.47 12.10 12.47 Leksands OK 1
4 Anette Granstedt 1.47 0.26 1.09 1.36 0.49 1.10 3.37 1.00 0.54 0.26 0.39 Anette Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 1.47 2.13 3.22 4.58 5.47 6.57 10.34 11.34 12.28 12.54 13.33 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
5 Josefina Almén 1.45 0.25 1.07 1.41 0.49 1.15 3.31 0.59 0.54 0.33 0.36 Josefina Almén
Linköpings OK 1 1.45 2.10 3.17 4.58 5.47 7.02 10.33 11.32 12.26 12.59 13.35 Linköpings OK 1
6 David Björelind 1.42 0.25 1.09 1.37 0.45 1.13 3.58 0.56 0.59 0.27 0.32 David Björelind
Järla Orientering 1 1.42 2.07 3.16 4.53 5.38 6.51 10.49 11.45 12.44 13.11 13.43 Järla Orientering 1
7 Jennie Johansson 1.34 0.41 1.06 1.33 0.41 1.38 3.38 1.04 0.51 0.25 0.38 Jennie Johansson
Bredaryds SOK 1.34 2.15 3.21 4.54 5.35 7.13 10.51 11.55 12.46 13.11 13.49 Bredaryds SOK
8 Helena Markstedt 1.53 0.28 1.07 1.40 0.49 1.12 3.47 0.53 0.59 0.27 0.39 Helena Markstedt
OK Södertörn 1 1.53 2.21 3.28 5.08 5.57 7.09 10.56 11.49 12.48 13.15 13.54 OK Södertörn 1
9 Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson 1.40 0.28 1.05 1.39 0.43 1.15 4.04 1.03 0.52 0.28 0.38 Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné 1 1.40 2.08 3.13 4.52 5.35 6.50 10.54 11.57 12.49 13.17 13.55 OK Linné 1
10 Anton Kuukka 2.42 0.30 0.59 1.34 0.40 1.01 3.56 0.49 0.54 0.23 0.35 Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.42 3.12 4.11 5.45 6.25 7.26 11.22 12.11 13.05 13.28 14.03 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
11 Outi Hasu 1.51 0.26 1.10 1.44 0.59 1.05 3.55 1.00 1.00 0.26 0.37 Outi Hasu
OK Orient 1.51 2.17 3.27 5.11 6.10 7.15 11.10 12.10 13.10 13.36 14.13 OK Orient
12 Amanda Scherlin 1.50 0.27 1.05 1.43 1.02 1.06 4.03 0.55 0.57 0.25 0.41 Amanda Scherlin
Nyköpings OK 1 1.50 2.17 3.22 5.05 6.07 7.13 11.16 12.11 13.08 13.33 14.14 Nyköpings OK 1
13 Josefiina Sundman 1.54 0.26 1.04 1.31 0.53 1.13 4.24 0.57 0.52 0.24 0.38 Josefiina Sundman
Delta 1 1.54 2.20 3.24 4.55 5.48 7.01 11.25 12.22 13.14 13.38 14.16 Delta 1
13 Ulf Radler 1.43 0.31 1.10 1.41 0.46 1.13 3.59 1.02 0.57 0.29 0.45 Ulf Radler
Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 1 1.43 2.14 3.24 5.05 5.51 7.04 11.03 12.05 13.02 13.31 14.16 Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 1
15 Tuomas Puputti 1.47 0.30 1.12 1.43 0.53 1.14 3.54 1.04 0.56 0.29 0.37 Tuomas Puputti
Delta 2 1.47 2.17 3.29 5.12 6.05 7.19 11.13 12.17 13.13 13.42 14.19 Delta 2
16 Linne Golsäter 1.49 0.31 1.12 1.50 0.53 1.14 3.46 1.04 0.52 0.31 0.38 Linne Golsäter
Eksjö SOK 1 1.49 2.20 3.32 5.22 6.15 7.29 11.15 12.19 13.11 13.42 14.20 Eksjö SOK 1
17 Lari Pernu 1.52 0.35 1.11 1.41 0.50 1.07 4.10 1.03 0.51 0.26 0.36 Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta 1 1.52 2.27 3.38 5.19 6.09 7.16 11.26 12.29 13.20 13.46 14.22 Espoon Suunta 1
17 Keijo Hintukainen 1.56 0.30 1.11 1.44 0.53 1.13 3.47 0.57 1.03 0.29 0.39 Keijo Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat 1 1.56 2.26 3.37 5.21 6.14 7.27 11.14 12.11 13.14 13.43 14.22 Turun Suunnistajat 1
19 Hanna Eriksson 1.55 0.29 1.07 1.46 0.47 1.26 3.48 1.02 0.57 0.33 0.38 Hanna Eriksson
IFK Mora OK 1 1.55 2.24 3.31 5.17 6.04 7.30 11.18 12.20 13.17 13.50 14.28 IFK Mora OK 1
20 Hege Feiring 2.02 0.28 1.08 1.42 0.47 1.20 3.59 1.02 0.55 0.28 0.41 Hege Feiring
IL Tyrving 1 2.02 2.30 3.38 5.20 6.07 7.27 11.26 12.28 13.23 13.51 14.32 IL Tyrving 1
20 Erika Lindqvist 1.44 0.26 1.07 1.43 0.50 1.14 4.28 1.01 0.57 0.25 0.37 Erika Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK 1 1.44 2.10 3.17 5.00 5.50 7.04 11.32 12.33 13.30 13.55 14.32 Sävedalens AIK 1
22 Anna von Krusenstierna 1.45 0.23 1.07 1.32 1.32 1.06 4.04 1.00 0.55 0.33 0.39 Anna von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre 1 1.45 2.08 3.15 4.47 6.19 7.25 11.29 12.29 13.24 13.57 14.36 OK Kåre 1
23 Johan Nordin 1.56 0.25 1.09 1.47 0.48 1.21 3.59 1.03 0.57 0.33 0.39 Johan Nordin
Sundsvalls OK 1 1.56 2.21 3.30 5.17 6.05 7.26 11.25 12.28 13.25 13.58 14.37 Sundsvalls OK 1
24 Anton Källström 1.53 0.30 1.10 1.40 0.53 1.17 4.08 1.09 0.55 0.29 0.35 Anton Källström
Sala OK/OK Norden 1.53 2.23 3.33 5.13 6.06 7.23 11.31 12.40 13.35 14.04 14.39 Sala OK/OK Norden
24 Martin Nilsson 2.39 0.27 1.10 1.40 0.50 1.08 3.55 0.54 0.55 0.25 0.36 Martin Nilsson
Snättringe SK 1 2.39 3.06 4.16 5.56 6.46 7.54 11.49 12.43 13.38 14.03 14.39 Snättringe SK 1
26 Adam Persson 2.41 0.29 1.08 1.59 0.41 1.05 3.41 1.07 0.47 0.29 0.34 Adam Persson
Eksjö SOK 2 2.41 3.10 4.18 6.17 6.58 8.03 11.44 12.51 13.38 14.07 14.41 Eksjö SOK 2
27 Lars Svensson 1.43 0.31 1.12 2.02 0.52 1.11 4.00 1.07 0.57 0.29 0.41 Lars Svensson
OK Vilse 87 1.43 2.14 3.26 5.28 6.20 7.31 11.31 12.38 13.35 14.04 14.45 OK Vilse 87
28 Karl Mollén 2.00 0.29 1.13 1.48 0.51 1.19 3.47 1.04 0.59 0.34 0.42 Karl Mollén
OK Denseln 1 2.00 2.29 3.42 5.30 6.21 7.40 11.27 12.31 13.30 14.04 14.46 OK Denseln 1
29 Gry Granstedt 1.47 0.25 1.10 1.52 0.55 1.10 4.15 1.03 0.59 0.31 0.42 Gry Granstedt
Halden SK 1 1.47 2.12 3.22 5.14 6.09 7.19 11.34 12.37 13.36 14.07 14.49 Halden SK 1
30 Joonas Vainio 1.58 0.33 1.07 1.46 0.56 1.14 4.12 1.06 0.57 0.27 0.34 Joonas Vainio
Sippurasti 1.58 2.31 3.38 5.24 6.20 7.34 11.46 12.52 13.49 14.16 14.50 Sippurasti
31 Elias Wiklund 1.41 0.30 0.58 1.35 0.47 2.45 3.44 0.58 0.52 0.27 0.34 Elias Wiklund
Nydalens SK 1 1.41 2.11 3.09 4.44 5.31 8.16 12.00 12.58 13.50 14.17 14.51 Nydalens SK 1
32 Eidar Lindgren 2.48 0.24 1.05 1.36 1.02 1.08 3.53 0.57 0.51 0.30 0.39 Eidar Lindgren
OK Ravinen 1 2.48 3.12 4.17 5.53 6.55 8.03 11.56 12.53 13.44 14.14 14.53 OK Ravinen 1
32 Karl-Åke Ryno 1.47 0.28 1.11 1.42 0.52 1.08 4.33 1.04 1.01 0.27 0.40 Karl-Åke Ryno
OK Tisaren 1 1.47 2.15 3.26 5.08 6.00 7.08 11.41 12.45 13.46 14.13 14.53 OK Tisaren 1
34 Ilona Lehtinen 1.51 0.31 1.13 1.50 0.55 1.17 4.05 1.01 1.01 0.31 0.39 Ilona Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 1.51 2.22 3.35 5.25 6.20 7.37 11.42 12.43 13.44 14.15 14.54 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
35 Henna Saarinen 1.55 0.30 1.09 1.38 0.49 1.09 4.27 1.12 1.01 0.30 0.36 Henna Saarinen
Koovee 1 1.55 2.25 3.34 5.12 6.01 7.10 11.37 12.49 13.50 14.20 14.56 Koovee 1
36 Viktor Imark 1.52 0.29 1.08 1.44 0.52 1.08 4.41 0.54 0.58 0.30 0.41 Viktor Imark
Tullinge SK 3 1.52 2.21 3.29 5.13 6.05 7.13 11.54 12.48 13.46 14.16 14.57 Tullinge SK 3
37 Karin Backteman 2.02 0.30 1.13 1.52 0.58 1.10 4.02 1.06 0.55 0.30 0.41 Karin Backteman
Linköpings OK 2 2.02 2.32 3.45 5.37 6.35 7.45 11.47 12.53 13.48 14.18 14.59 Linköpings OK 2
38 Elin Granstedt 1.49 0.27 1.14 1.47 1.07 1.20 4.14 1.03 0.55 0.27 0.37 Elin Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 1.49 2.16 3.30 5.17 6.24 7.44 11.58 13.01 13.56 14.23 15.00 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
39 Ronja de Boer 2.02 0.30 1.07 1.41 0.53 1.35 4.10 0.55 1.05 0.26 0.40 Ronja de Boer
Nyköpings OK 2 2.02 2.32 3.39 5.20 6.13 7.48 11.58 12.53 13.58 14.24 15.04 Nyköpings OK 2
40 Esa Lehto 1.59 0.31 1.14 1.53 0.50 1.07 4.15 1.06 1.00 0.30 0.42 Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1.59 2.30 3.44 5.37 6.27 7.34 11.49 12.55 13.55 14.25 15.07 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
41 Sirpa Liukkonen 1.52 0.32 1.11 2.01 1.06 1.37 3.49 1.03 0.55 0.28 0.41 Sirpa Liukkonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 1.52 2.24 3.35 5.36 6.42 8.19 12.08 13.11 14.06 14.34 15.15 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
41 Iida Savolainen 2.58 0.30 1.10 1.41 0.48 1.18 3.43 0.57 1.03 0.31 0.36 Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK 1 2.58 3.28 4.38 6.19 7.07 8.25 12.08 13.05 14.08 14.39 15.15 Kangasala SK 1
43 Ing-Marie Brander-Strand 2.01 0.31 1.17 1.57 0.48 1.14 4.11 1.02 1.07 0.30 0.42 Ing-Marie Brander-Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 2.01 2.32 3.49 5.46 6.34 7.48 11.59 13.01 14.08 14.38 15.20 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
44 Helena Svensson 2.01 0.32 1.11 1.50 0.51 1.16 4.15 1.12 0.57 0.33 0.43 Helena Svensson
OK Tyr 1 2.01 2.33 3.44 5.34 6.25 7.41 11.56 13.08 14.05 14.38 15.21 OK Tyr 1
45 Grim Jonsson-Wold 1.58 0.27 1.15 1.53 1.27 1.15 3.51 1.06 1.04 0.28 0.38 Grim Jonsson-Wold
Sundbybergs IK 2 1.58 2.25 3.40 5.33 7.00 8.15 12.06 13.12 14.16 14.44 15.22 Sundbybergs IK 2
46 Hanna Lindström 1.52 0.29 1.09 1.52 1.07 1.28 4.05 1.16 1.04 0.26 0.38 Hanna Lindström
OK Tranan 1.52 2.21 3.30 5.22 6.29 7.57 12.02 13.18 14.22 14.48 15.26 OK Tranan
47 Ida-Marie Cederberg 2.53 0.26 1.12 1.41 1.10 1.12 3.48 1.00 1.02 0.26 0.38 Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF 1 2.53 3.19 4.31 6.12 7.22 8.34 12.22 13.22 14.24 14.50 15.28 Pargas IF 1
48 Hilla Antikainen 2.03 0.30 1.13 1.51 0.55 1.27 4.15 1.11 0.51 0.33 0.40 Hilla Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.03 2.33 3.46 5.37 6.32 7.59 12.14 13.25 14.16 14.49 15.29 Mäntsälän Urheilijat
49 Maria Dragowska 2.00 0.35 1.12 1.48 0.54 1.15 4.26 1.11 0.52 0.40 0.43 Maria Dragowska
Järla Orientering 2 2.00 2.35 3.47 5.35 6.29 7.44 12.10 13.21 14.13 14.53 15.36 Järla Orientering 2
50 Anton Hördell 1.53 0.30 1.12 1.42 0.51 1.19 4.49 1.10 1.00 0.31 0.41 Anton Hördell
Söders SOL - Tyresö 1 1.53 2.23 3.35 5.17 6.08 7.27 12.16 13.26 14.26 14.57 15.38 Söders SOL - Tyresö 1
51 Emanuel Urdal 2.47 0.31 1.10 1.50 0.50 1.09 4.02 1.11 1.06 0.33 0.33 Emanuel Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2.47 3.18 4.28 6.18 7.08 8.17 12.19 13.30 14.36 15.09 15.42 Boxholm-Mjölby OL
52 Raimo Jalonen 2.58 0.30 1.07 1.46 0.56 1.19 4.10 0.57 0.58 0.30 0.36 Raimo Jalonen
MS Parma 1 2.58 3.28 4.35 6.21 7.17 8.36 12.46 13.43 14.41 15.11 15.47 MS Parma 1
53 Sussie Tistad 1.51 0.34 1.11 1.53 0.49 1.29 4.27 1.06 1.11 0.33 0.44 Sussie Tistad
IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1.51 2.25 3.36 5.29 6.18 7.47 12.14 13.20 14.31 15.04 15.48 IFK Lidingö SOK 1
54 Joel Flakberg 2.03 0.31 1.13 1.47 1.02 1.38 4.19 1.12 0.57 0.33 0.37 Joel Flakberg
IFK Göteborg 2.03 2.34 3.47 5.34 6.36 8.14 12.33 13.45 14.42 15.15 15.52 IFK Göteborg
55 Katarina Hammas 1.48 0.36 1.13 1.49 0.53 1.13 5.07 1.06 0.57 0.31 0.40 Katarina Hammas
Attunda Orientering 1 1.48 2.24 3.37 5.26 6.19 7.32 12.39 13.45 14.42 15.13 15.53 Attunda Orientering 1
55 Hans Aurell 2.59 0.29 1.10 1.47 0.47 1.07 4.16 1.05 0.55 0.34 0.44 Hans Aurell
Gävle OK 1 2.59 3.28 4.38 6.25 7.12 8.19 12.35 13.40 14.35 15.09 15.53 Gävle OK 1
57 Johanna Näslund 1.58 0.36 1.14 2.02 1.00 1.16 4.23 1.09 1.07 0.29 0.40 Johanna Näslund
OK Nolaskogsarna 1.58 2.34 3.48 5.50 6.50 8.06 12.29 13.38 14.45 15.14 15.54 OK Nolaskogsarna
58 Alexandra Enlund 2.54 0.33 1.15 1.46 0.55 1.23 4.02 1.04 0.59 0.27 0.39 Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman 1 2.54 3.27 4.42 6.28 7.23 8.46 12.48 13.52 14.51 15.18 15.57 IF Femman 1
59 Lasse Hogedal 1.59 0.30 1.17 1.58 0.58 1.20 4.27 1.10 1.05 0.37 0.43 Lasse Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK 1 1.59 2.29 3.46 5.44 6.42 8.02 12.29 13.39 14.44 15.21 16.04 Vänersborgs SK 1
60 Amanda Johansson 1.57 0.35 1.16 1.56 0.57 1.20 4.36 1.10 1.06 0.33 0.41 Amanda Johansson
OK Dacke 1.57 2.32 3.48 5.44 6.41 8.01 12.37 13.47 14.53 15.26 16.07 OK Dacke
61 Ann-Christine Nero 2.01 0.34 1.10 1.55 1.04 1.23 4.38 1.07 1.07 0.31 0.42 Ann-Christine Nero
Ronneby OK 2.01 2.35 3.45 5.40 6.44 8.07 12.45 13.52 14.59 15.30 16.12 Ronneby OK
61 Jenni Hakulinen 1.45 0.35 1.13 2.01 0.57 1.17 5.04 1.11 1.01 0.28 0.40 Jenni Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot 1.45 2.20 3.33 5.34 6.31 7.48 12.52 14.03 15.04 15.32 16.12 Vehkalahden Veikot
63 Jonna Kulmala 2.10 0.38 1.17 1.58 0.57 1.26 4.15 1.11 1.05 0.33 0.43 Jonna Kulmala
Rasti-Kurikka 2.10 2.48 4.05 6.03 7.00 8.26 12.41 13.52 14.57 15.30 16.13 Rasti-Kurikka
64 Leif Carlsson 2.00 0.37 1.13 1.58 0.50 1.23 4.49 1.07 1.04 0.28 0.47 Leif Carlsson
Skarpnäcks OL 1 2.00 2.37 3.50 5.48 6.38 8.01 12.50 13.57 15.01 15.29 16.16 Skarpnäcks OL 1
65 Märta Skog 1.51 0.37 1.13 1.57 0.58 1.19 5.11 1.05 1.00 0.26 0.40 Märta Skog
Tullinge SK 5 1.51 2.28 3.41 5.38 6.36 7.55 13.06 14.11 15.11 15.37 16.17 Tullinge SK 5
66 Milla Saarimäki 2.05 0.32 1.11 1.52 0.55 1.17 4.54 1.08 1.02 0.38 0.46 Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 2.05 2.37 3.48 5.40 6.35 7.52 12.46 13.54 14.56 15.34 16.20 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
67 Charlotte Sandberg 3.05 0.34 1.12 1.48 0.51 1.10 4.27 1.01 1.02 0.28 0.43 Charlotte Sandberg
OK Roslagen 1 3.05 3.39 4.51 6.39 7.30 8.40 13.07 14.08 15.10 15.38 16.21 OK Roslagen 1
68 Tiia Pulkkinen 2.06 0.34 1.18 2.05 0.56 1.17 4.43 1.10 1.01 0.37 0.37 Tiia Pulkkinen
Navi 1 2.06 2.40 3.58 6.03 6.59 8.16 12.59 14.09 15.10 15.47 16.24 Navi 1
69 Bettina Hoelgaard 2.01 0.28 1.15 2.00 0.54 1.29 4.33 1.18 1.07 0.35 0.45 Bettina Hoelgaard
Ärla IF 1 2.01 2.29 3.44 5.44 6.38 8.07 12.40 13.58 15.05 15.40 16.25 Ärla IF 1
70 Emma Piitulainen 2.10 0.37 1.15 2.04 1.06 1.33 4.09 1.06 1.06 0.36 0.45 Emma Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti 2.10 2.47 4.02 6.06 7.12 8.45 12.54 14.00 15.06 15.42 16.27 Kalevan Rasti
71 Linnea Malmberg 1.59 0.28 1.15 1.58 1.31 1.22 4.46 1.07 0.57 0.26 0.39 Linnea Malmberg
Stora Tuna OK 1 1.59 2.27 3.42 5.40 7.11 8.33 13.19 14.26 15.23 15.49 16.28 Stora Tuna OK 1
72 Albin Larsson 2.10 0.37 1.17 2.00 0.57 1.17 4.40 1.13 0.56 0.36 0.47 Albin Larsson
Katrineholms OK 1 2.10 2.47 4.04 6.04 7.01 8.18 12.58 14.11 15.07 15.43 16.30 Katrineholms OK 1
73 Stina Svedevall 2.06 0.38 1.16 2.06 0.59 1.09 4.42 1.17 0.57 0.35 0.46 Stina Svedevall
OK Roxen 1 2.06 2.44 4.00 6.06 7.05 8.14 12.56 14.13 15.10 15.45 16.31 OK Roxen 1
74 Rolf Skoglund 2.01 0.33 1.20 1.59 0.55 1.29 4.30 1.19 1.07 0.35 0.44 Rolf Skoglund
Hellas Orientering 1 2.01 2.34 3.54 5.53 6.48 8.17 12.47 14.06 15.13 15.48 16.32 Hellas Orientering 1
74 Jonathan Envall 2.06 0.31 1.13 2.08 0.59 1.08 5.14 1.07 1.00 0.28 0.38 Jonathan Envall
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 2.06 2.37 3.50 5.58 6.57 8.05 13.19 14.26 15.26 15.54 16.32 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
76 Bendy Walin 2.01 0.34 1.20 2.02 0.56 1.32 4.33 1.09 1.09 0.32 0.45 Bendy Walin
Södertälje Nykvarn 2 2.01 2.35 3.55 5.57 6.53 8.25 12.58 14.07 15.16 15.48 16.33 Södertälje Nykvarn 2
77 Heidi Plit 1.58 0.34 1.17 1.57 1.02 1.20 4.55 1.17 0.59 0.32 0.44 Heidi Plit
Lynx 2 1.58 2.32 3.49 5.46 6.48 8.08 13.03 14.20 15.19 15.51 16.35 Lynx 2
78 Agneta Karlsson 2.10 0.35 1.18 2.06 1.01 1.24 4.25 1.04 1.12 0.35 0.47 Agneta Karlsson
Rånäs OK 1 2.10 2.45 4.03 6.09 7.10 8.34 12.59 14.03 15.15 15.50 16.37 Rånäs OK 1
79 Milla Lohikainen 2.10 0.35 1.17 2.02 1.02 1.13 4.58 1.09 0.58 0.34 0.42 Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat 1 2.10 2.45 4.02 6.04 7.06 8.19 13.17 14.26 15.24 15.58 16.40 Rastivarsat 1
80 Venla Kinnala 2.13 0.29 1.18 2.06 0.58 1.20 4.48 1.09 1.15 0.30 0.36 Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat 2 2.13 2.42 4.00 6.06 7.04 8.24 13.12 14.21 15.36 16.06 16.42 Turun Suunnistajat 2
81 Martin Scott 2.09 0.35 1.14 2.00 0.52 1.13 5.15 1.04 1.05 0.35 0.43 Martin Scott
Mariestads FK 2.09 2.44 3.58 5.58 6.50 8.03 13.18 14.22 15.27 16.02 16.45 Mariestads FK
82 Malin Dahlström 1.57 0.33 1.17 1.52 1.16 1.19 4.57 1.15 1.07 0.29 0.44 Malin Dahlström
Tullinge SK 2 1.57 2.30 3.47 5.39 6.55 8.14 13.11 14.26 15.33 16.02 16.46 Tullinge SK 2
83 Oskar Johansson 2.44 0.27 1.07 1.45 2.41 1.15 3.42 1.05 0.57 0.31 0.34 Oskar Johansson
OK Klyftamo 1 2.44 3.11 4.18 6.03 8.44 9.59 13.41 14.46 15.43 16.14 16.48 OK Klyftamo 1
84 Emilia Ganslandt 2.53 0.38 1.11 1.58 1.17 1.22 4.16 1.18 1.00 0.28 0.30 Emilia Ganslandt
IFK Lidingö SOK 3 2.53 3.31 4.42 6.40 7.57 9.19 13.35 14.53 15.53 16.21 16.51 IFK Lidingö SOK 3
85 Stina Bayard 2.13 0.33 1.17 1.59 1.03 1.13 5.08 1.08 1.11 0.28 0.39 Stina Bayard
Stora Tuna OK 3 2.13 2.46 4.03 6.02 7.05 8.18 13.26 14.34 15.45 16.13 16.52 Stora Tuna OK 3
86 Ulrika Backlund 2.15 0.32 1.17 2.09 0.57 1.21 4.46 1.13 1.03 0.34 0.46 Ulrika Backlund
Dalaportens OL 1 2.15 2.47 4.04 6.13 7.10 8.31 13.17 14.30 15.33 16.07 16.53 Dalaportens OL 1
86 Dorothe Spillmann 2.06 0.36 1.19 2.01 1.00 1.23 4.53 1.11 1.04 0.35 0.45 Dorothe Spillmann
IF Thor 1 2.06 2.42 4.01 6.02 7.02 8.25 13.18 14.29 15.33 16.08 16.53 IF Thor 1
88 Frida Fjellström 1.52 0.31 1.08 1.44 3.36 1.11 3.52 1.10 0.53 0.26 0.39 Frida Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK 1 1.52 2.23 3.31 5.15 8.51 10.02 13.54 15.04 15.57 16.23 17.02 KFUM Örebro OK 1
89 Agnes Westerberg 2.04 0.35 1.16 2.16 1.05 1.24 4.48 1.16 1.07 0.32 0.40 Agnes Westerberg
Trollhättans SOK 2.04 2.39 3.55 6.11 7.16 8.40 13.28 14.44 15.51 16.23 17.03 Trollhättans SOK
90 Tobias Thowsen 2.13 0.30 1.19 1.54 1.07 1.13 5.43 1.03 0.58 0.32 0.34 Tobias Thowsen
Halden SK 2 2.13 2.43 4.02 5.56 7.03 8.16 13.59 15.02 16.00 16.32 17.06 Halden SK 2
90 Liisa Lahti 2.11 0.34 1.24 2.04 1.00 1.16 4.50 1.09 1.12 0.38 0.48 Liisa Lahti
Kangasala SK 2 2.11 2.45 4.09 6.13 7.13 8.29 13.19 14.28 15.40 16.18 17.06 Kangasala SK 2
90 Hanna Fors 2.04 0.32 1.13 2.12 0.58 1.20 5.05 1.11 1.12 0.34 0.45 Hanna Fors
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 2.04 2.36 3.49 6.01 6.59 8.19 13.24 14.35 15.47 16.21 17.06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
90 Liisa Wettemark 1.54 0.29 1.18 2.06 1.00 1.27 5.16 1.06 1.12 0.36 0.42 Liisa Wettemark
Sundbybergs IK 1 1.54 2.23 3.41 5.47 6.47 8.14 13.30 14.36 15.48 16.24 17.06 Sundbybergs IK 1
94 Lina Lundberg 2.06 0.35 1.23 2.05 1.04 1.28 4.53 1.15 1.09 0.33 0.36 Lina Lundberg
Istrums Sk 1 2.06 2.41 4.04 6.09 7.13 8.41 13.34 14.49 15.58 16.31 17.07 Istrums Sk 1
95 Martin Andersson-Björk 2.04 0.36 1.21 2.02 0.51 1.20 5.20 1.13 1.06 0.31 0.44 Martin Andersson-Björk
Haninge SOK 1 2.04 2.40 4.01 6.03 6.54 8.14 13.34 14.47 15.53 16.24 17.08 Haninge SOK 1
95 Uldis Upitis 1.57 0.33 1.13 2.00 0.54 1.23 4.15 2.30 1.16 0.27 0.40 Uldis Upitis
Kapa OK 1.57 2.30 3.43 5.43 6.37 8.00 12.15 14.45 16.01 16.28 17.08 Kapa OK
97 Matias Arola 2.20 0.37 1.20 2.07 1.06 1.38 4.20 1.09 1.13 0.33 0.46 Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti 1 2.20 2.57 4.17 6.24 7.30 9.08 13.28 14.37 15.50 16.23 17.09 Paimion Rasti 1
98 Hugo Thorell 2.08 0.31 1.15 1.53 0.58 1.28 5.43 1.03 0.59 0.33 0.39 Hugo Thorell
OK Ravinen 3 2.08 2.39 3.54 5.47 6.45 8.13 13.56 14.59 15.58 16.31 17.10 OK Ravinen 3
99 Vuokko Kirvesmies 2.17 0.33 1.22 2.11 1.02 1.24 4.41 1.18 1.06 0.36 0.43 Vuokko Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2.17 2.50 4.12 6.23 7.25 8.49 13.30 14.48 15.54 16.30 17.13 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
100 Maria Gustafsson 1.57 0.27 1.16 1.53 1.05 2.35 4.38 1.08 1.03 0.34 0.39 Maria Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF 2 1.57 2.24 3.40 5.33 6.38 9.13 13.51 14.59 16.02 16.36 17.15 Hagaby GOIF 2
100 Jussi Harju 2.51 0.27 1.11 1.44 2.55 1.19 3.43 1.02 0.57 0.31 0.35 Jussi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 2.51 3.18 4.29 6.13 9.08 10.27 14.10 15.12 16.09 16.40 17.15 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
102 Erik Hansson 2.08 0.38 1.14 1.45 1.06 1.20 5.35 1.14 1.00 0.32 0.44 Erik Hansson
Härnösand/Kramfors/Lugnvik/Nip 2.08 2.46 4.00 5.45 6.51 8.11 13.46 15.00 16.00 16.32 17.16 Härnösand/Kramfors/Lugnvik/Nip
102 Markku Leinonen 2.10 0.35 1.20 2.04 1.04 1.21 5.11 1.13 1.03 0.34 0.41 Markku Leinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2.10 2.45 4.05 6.09 7.13 8.34 13.45 14.58 16.01 16.35 17.16 Kuopion Suunnistajat
102 Lina Persson 2.15 0.35 1.22 2.00 1.03 1.19 4.59 1.13 1.12 0.31 0.47 Lina Persson
OK Kolmården 2.15 2.50 4.12 6.12 7.15 8.34 13.33 14.46 15.58 16.29 17.16 OK Kolmården
105 Keijo Jylhä 2.10 0.33 1.23 2.14 1.01 1.21 4.53 1.18 1.05 0.35 0.45 Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2.10 2.43 4.06 6.20 7.21 8.42 13.35 14.53 15.58 16.33 17.18 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
105 Lukas Wadsten 3.03 0.35 1.12 1.51 1.17 1.15 4.51 1.05 1.02 0.34 0.33 Lukas Wadsten
OK Landehof 3.03 3.38 4.50 6.41 7.58 9.13 14.04 15.09 16.11 16.45 17.18 OK Landehof
105 Elin Ransjö 2.08 0.36 1.20 2.02 0.56 1.21 5.20 1.16 1.09 0.32 0.38 Elin Ransjö
OK Tyr 3 2.08 2.44 4.04 6.06 7.02 8.23 13.43 14.59 16.08 16.40 17.18 OK Tyr 3
108 Siv Svahn 1.51 0.35 1.19 2.00 1.02 1.17 5.35 1.07 1.13 0.36 0.48 Siv Svahn
IFK Mora OK 3 1.51 2.26 3.45 5.45 6.47 8.04 13.39 14.46 15.59 16.35 17.23 IFK Mora OK 3
109 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparan 2.04 0.32 1.13 2.05 2.45 1.17 4.02 1.10 0.59 0.36 0.41 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparan
Lynx 1 2.04 2.36 3.49 5.54 8.39 9.56 13.58 15.08 16.07 16.43 17.24 Lynx 1
110 Bengt Lock 1.50 0.34 1.20 1.46 0.59 1.30 5.35 1.33 1.19 0.25 0.39 Bengt Lock
Bjursås OK 1.50 2.24 3.44 5.30 6.29 7.59 13.34 15.07 16.26 16.51 17.30 Bjursås OK
111 Camilla Carlsson 2.09 0.37 1.20 2.02 1.00 1.25 5.16 1.20 1.06 0.35 0.41 Camilla Carlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2.09 2.46 4.06 6.08 7.08 8.33 13.49 15.09 16.15 16.50 17.31 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
112 Louise Winqvist 2.01 0.35 1.24 2.20 1.02 1.51 4.23 1.16 1.22 0.35 0.43 Louise Winqvist
OK Djerf 1 2.01 2.36 4.00 6.20 7.22 9.13 13.36 14.52 16.14 16.49 17.32 OK Djerf 1
113 Moa Kuhlin 2.14 0.33 1.13 1.50 1.36 1.42 5.04 1.06 1.05 0.31 0.39 Moa Kuhlin
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 2.14 2.47 4.00 5.50 7.26 9.08 14.12 15.18 16.23 16.54 17.33 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
114 Maire Meriheinä 2.11 0.38 1.25 2.14 1.06 1.20 4.42 1.22 1.09 0.40 0.48 Maire Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 2.11 2.49 4.14 6.28 7.34 8.54 13.36 14.58 16.07 16.47 17.35 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
115 Vilma Karlsson 2.26 0.27 1.29 1.44 0.58 1.31 5.31 1.09 1.05 0.35 0.41 Vilma Karlsson
Snättringe SK 3 2.26 2.53 4.22 6.06 7.04 8.35 14.06 15.15 16.20 16.55 17.36 Snättringe SK 3
115 Josephine Regnell 1.58 0.33 1.15 2.25 1.30 1.41 4.45 1.04 1.12 0.29 0.44 Josephine Regnell
Växjö OK 1.58 2.31 3.46 6.11 7.41 9.22 14.07 15.11 16.23 16.52 17.36 Växjö OK
117 Sarianna Sievi-Korte 1.58 0.30 1.15 2.03 1.21 3.22 3.57 1.01 1.11 0.25 0.35 Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti 1.58 2.28 3.43 5.46 7.07 10.29 14.26 15.27 16.38 17.03 17.38 Hiisirasti
117 Alexander Alness 2.04 0.31 1.16 2.08 1.06 1.37 5.10 1.16 1.12 0.40 0.38 Alexander Alness
Långhundra IF 2.04 2.35 3.51 5.59 7.05 8.42 13.52 15.08 16.20 17.00 17.38 Långhundra IF
119 Hanna Wedin 1.58 0.35 1.18 1.56 1.55 1.51 4.32 1.16 1.00 0.38 0.41 Hanna Wedin
Almby IK 1.58 2.33 3.51 5.47 7.42 9.33 14.05 15.21 16.21 16.59 17.40 Almby IK
120 Nuppu Lamminpää 3.05 0.38 1.13 1.59 0.59 1.33 4.45 1.16 1.06 0.33 0.34 Nuppu Lamminpää
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3.05 3.43 4.56 6.55 7.54 9.27 14.12 15.28 16.34 17.07 17.41 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
121 Hedwig Almqvist-Haas 1.56 0.32 1.12 1.54 1.34 1.36 5.40 1.10 1.00 0.34 0.40 Hedwig Almqvist-Haas
Nybro OK 1.56 2.28 3.40 5.34 7.08 8.44 14.24 15.34 16.34 17.08 17.48 Nybro OK
121 Gustav Johnsson 1.59 0.33 1.20 1.59 0.59 1.26 5.50 1.20 1.03 0.34 0.45 Gustav Johnsson
OK Tor 1.59 2.32 3.52 5.51 6.50 8.16 14.06 15.26 16.29 17.03 17.48 OK Tor
123 Joona Tynys 2.48 0.30 1.08 1.40 1.35 3.00 3.56 0.56 1.03 0.36 0.37 Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Rasti -72 2.48 3.18 4.26 6.06 7.41 10.41 14.37 15.33 16.36 17.12 17.49 Kouvolan Rasti -72
123 Hampus Lindman 2.03 0.40 1.21 2.16 1.00 1.29 5.35 1.18 1.07 0.28 0.32 Hampus Lindman
Nässjö OK 2.03 2.43 4.04 6.20 7.20 8.49 14.24 15.42 16.49 17.17 17.49 Nässjö OK
123 Maja Ingelsson 1.55 0.37 1.14 1.59 0.59 1.43 6.06 1.09 0.56 0.34 0.37 Maja Ingelsson
OK Hammaren 1.55 2.32 3.46 5.45 6.44 8.27 14.33 15.42 16.38 17.12 17.49 OK Hammaren
126 Sanni Norrbacka 2.12 0.34 1.19 2.10 1.12 1.47 4.57 1.14 1.07 0.36 0.42 Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti 1 2.12 2.46 4.05 6.15 7.27 9.14 14.11 15.25 16.32 17.08 17.50 Hyvinkään Rasti 1
126 Kristina Hagfalk 2.19 0.34 1.21 2.21 0.55 1.42 4.41 1.17 1.12 0.36 0.52 Kristina Hagfalk
OK Hällen 1 2.19 2.53 4.14 6.35 7.30 9.12 13.53 15.10 16.22 16.58 17.50 OK Hällen 1
128 Helena Holmberg 1.43 0.38 1.16 2.16 1.05 1.42 5.19 1.21 1.16 0.35 0.40 Helena Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK 1 1.43 2.21 3.37 5.53 6.58 8.40 13.59 15.20 16.36 17.11 17.51 Köping-Kolsva OK 1
128 Heikki Kyyrönen 2.19 0.39 1.26 2.08 1.18 1.25 4.53 1.20 1.09 0.33 0.41 Heikki Kyyrönen
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 2.19 2.58 4.24 6.32 7.50 9.15 14.08 15.28 16.37 17.10 17.51 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
130 Jesper Lindström 1.57 0.25 1.10 1.50 3.05 1.10 4.56 1.07 1.05 0.29 0.38 Jesper Lindström
IK Gandvik 1.57 2.22 3.32 5.22 8.27 9.37 14.33 15.40 16.45 17.14 17.52 IK Gandvik
131 Alvar Palmen 2.03 0.34 1.13 1.58 1.56 1.25 4.57 1.17 1.09 0.44 0.38 Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta 2 2.03 2.37 3.50 5.48 7.44 9.09 14.06 15.23 16.32 17.16 17.54 Espoon Suunta 2
132 Myrra Carlsson 2.08 0.34 1.12 2.00 1.11 1.28 5.38 1.15 1.05 0.44 0.40 Myrra Carlsson
OK Orion 2.08 2.42 3.54 5.54 7.05 8.33 14.11 15.26 16.31 17.15 17.55 OK Orion
133 Kajsa Holmqvist 2.11 0.35 1.21 2.14 1.25 1.33 4.54 1.12 1.13 0.38 0.44 Kajsa Holmqvist
Hagaby GOIF 1 2.11 2.46 4.07 6.21 7.46 9.19 14.13 15.25 16.38 17.16 18.00 Hagaby GOIF 1
134 Anders Logren 3.13 0.28 1.15 2.00 1.03 1.27 5.07 1.17 1.02 0.33 0.38 Anders Logren
Sjövalla FK 3.13 3.41 4.56 6.56 7.59 9.26 14.33 15.50 16.52 17.25 18.03 Sjövalla FK
134 Bror Widén 3.02 0.34 1.09 2.01 1.13 1.41 4.56 1.16 1.03 0.32 0.36 Bror Widén
Uddevalla OK 3.02 3.36 4.45 6.46 7.59 9.40 14.36 15.52 16.55 17.27 18.03 Uddevalla OK
136 Maja Welander 2.33 0.40 1.18 1.59 1.06 1.22 5.25 1.14 1.11 0.32 0.45 Maja Welander
OK Djerf 2 2.33 3.13 4.31 6.30 7.36 8.58 14.23 15.37 16.48 17.20 18.05 OK Djerf 2
137 Milja Heikkilä 2.21 0.35 1.22 2.07 1.08 1.27 5.43 1.14 1.01 0.32 0.38 Milja Heikkilä
Hauhon Sisu/Hämeenlinnan 1 2.21 2.56 4.18 6.25 7.33 9.00 14.43 15.57 16.58 17.30 18.08 Hauhon Sisu/Hämeenlinnan 1
137 Henrik Aandstad 2.04 0.31 1.17 2.17 2.00 1.47 4.30 1.16 1.08 0.33 0.45 Henrik Aandstad
Indre Østfold OK 2.04 2.35 3.52 6.09 8.09 9.56 14.26 15.42 16.50 17.23 18.08 Indre Østfold OK
139 Esa Sarkimo 2.04 0.33 1.23 1.53 0.56 2.55 4.44 1.17 1.15 0.26 0.43 Esa Sarkimo
Suomusjärven Sisu 2.04 2.37 4.00 5.53 6.49 9.44 14.28 15.45 17.00 17.26 18.09 Suomusjärven Sisu
140 Helen Glännefors 2.15 0.34 1.19 2.15 1.44 1.17 5.01 1.17 1.13 0.31 0.44 Helen Glännefors
Söders SOL - Tyresö 2 2.15 2.49 4.08 6.23 8.07 9.24 14.25 15.42 16.55 17.26 18.10 Söders SOL - Tyresö 2
141 Madelene Green 3.10 0.35 1.24 2.09 1.09 1.21 5.03 1.07 0.58 0.34 0.42 Madelene Green
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 3.10 3.45 5.09 7.18 8.27 9.48 14.51 15.58 16.56 17.30 18.12 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
141 Rickard Holmström 2.03 0.36 1.13 3.33 1.20 1.38 4.30 1.10 1.00 0.28 0.41 Rickard Holmström
Västerbergslagens OL 2.03 2.39 3.52 7.25 8.45 10.23 14.53 16.03 17.03 17.31 18.12 Västerbergslagens OL
143 Johanna Bernhardsson 2.10 0.35 1.23 2.10 1.11 1.32 5.25 1.15 1.11 0.38 0.43 Johanna Bernhardsson
OK Hällen 2 2.10 2.45 4.08 6.18 7.29 9.01 14.26 15.41 16.52 17.30 18.13 OK Hällen 2
144 Elin Fältman 2.16 0.34 1.19 2.19 1.13 1.41 5.07 1.18 1.10 0.36 0.42 Elin Fältman
Leksands OK 2 2.16 2.50 4.09 6.28 7.41 9.22 14.29 15.47 16.57 17.33 18.15 Leksands OK 2
145 Krista Lahtinen 2.23 0.40 1.31 2.19 0.59 1.22 5.19 1.13 1.12 0.38 0.40 Krista Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 2.23 3.03 4.34 6.53 7.52 9.14 14.33 15.46 16.58 17.36 18.16 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
145 Lina Henriksson 2.11 0.33 1.21 2.05 1.01 2.34 5.02 1.06 1.09 0.32 0.42 Lina Henriksson
Sävedalens AIK 2 2.11 2.44 4.05 6.10 7.11 9.45 14.47 15.53 17.02 17.34 18.16 Sävedalens AIK 2
147 Frida Strömberg 2.17 0.37 1.26 2.13 1.15 1.34 5.12 1.13 1.06 0.38 0.46 Frida Strömberg
Finspångs SOK 2.17 2.54 4.20 6.33 7.48 9.22 14.34 15.47 16.53 17.31 18.17 Finspångs SOK
148 Anna Hallmén 2.14 0.29 1.20 1.56 1.59 1.32 5.28 1.09 1.04 0.31 0.38 Anna Hallmén
OK Tisaren 2 2.14 2.43 4.03 5.59 7.58 9.30 14.58 16.07 17.11 17.42 18.20 OK Tisaren 2
149 Vebjørn Negård Kløgetved 2.58 0.31 1.14 1.51 1.54 1.35 4.54 1.10 1.12 0.32 0.32 Vebjørn Negård Kløgetved
IL Tyrving 2 2.58 3.29 4.43 6.34 8.28 10.03 14.57 16.07 17.19 17.51 18.23 IL Tyrving 2
149 "Laura Puķīte 2.09 0.35 1.19 2.29 0.58 1.16 6.06 1.14 1.03 0.30 0.44 "Laura Puķīte
Nordplus / Latvia 2.09 2.44 4.03 6.32 7.30 8.46 14.52 16.06 17.09 17.39 18.23 Nordplus / Latvia
149 Frida Junegard 3.14 0.35 1.26 2.03 1.05 1.19 5.10 1.09 1.11 0.31 0.40 Frida Junegard
Tullinge SK 4 3.14 3.49 5.15 7.18 8.23 9.42 14.52 16.01 17.12 17.43 18.23 Tullinge SK 4
152 Lars-Olov Pettersson 2.14 0.34 1.24 2.05 1.05 1.25 5.30 1.24 1.13 0.41 0.49 Lars-Olov Pettersson
Arboga OK 2.14 2.48 4.12 6.17 7.22 8.47 14.17 15.41 16.54 17.35 18.24 Arboga OK
152 Gösta Lindqvist 2.14 0.34 1.22 2.25 1.12 1.29 5.19 1.21 1.04 0.37 0.47 Gösta Lindqvist
OK Löftan 2.14 2.48 4.10 6.35 7.47 9.16 14.35 15.56 17.00 17.37 18.24 OK Löftan
154 Karin Forsgren 2.09 0.33 1.18 2.03 1.11 1.34 5.56 1.20 1.04 0.33 0.44 Karin Forsgren
Forsa OK 2.09 2.42 4.00 6.03 7.14 8.48 14.44 16.04 17.08 17.41 18.25 Forsa OK
155 Felix Karsbo 1.57 0.32 1.09 1.55 1.11 1.46 6.33 1.12 1.09 0.30 0.34 Felix Karsbo
Alfta-Ösa OK 1.57 2.29 3.38 5.33 6.44 8.30 15.03 16.15 17.24 17.54 18.28 Alfta-Ösa OK
156 Erik Olsson 2.04 0.32 1.16 2.00 1.02 3.07 5.10 1.06 1.03 0.29 0.43 Erik Olsson
Gävle OK 2 2.04 2.36 3.52 5.52 6.54 10.01 15.11 16.17 17.20 17.49 18.32 Gävle OK 2
157 Klara Djerf 3.13 0.33 1.09 2.58 0.57 1.20 5.03 1.03 1.13 0.28 0.36 Klara Djerf
Lerum/Skogshjortarna 3.13 3.46 4.55 7.53 8.50 10.10 15.13 16.16 17.29 17.57 18.33 Lerum/Skogshjortarna
157 Amy Lundberg 2.06 0.39 1.18 2.08 1.04 1.33 5.49 1.22 1.07 0.41 0.46 Amy Lundberg
IK Ymer / Bredareds IF 2.06 2.45 4.03 6.11 7.15 8.48 14.37 15.59 17.06 17.47 18.33 IK Ymer / Bredareds IF
159 Olof Skoglund 2.04 0.36 1.15 2.03 0.57 1.16 7.06 1.04 1.06 0.29 0.41 Olof Skoglund
Kils OK 2.04 2.40 3.55 5.58 6.55 8.11 15.17 16.21 17.27 17.56 18.37 Kils OK
160 Magnus Östgren 2.30 0.35 1.18 2.13 1.06 1.19 5.50 1.18 1.04 0.40 0.45 Magnus Östgren
OK Kåre 2 2.30 3.05 4.23 6.36 7.42 9.01 14.51 16.09 17.13 17.53 18.38 OK Kåre 2
161 Risto Lempinen -49 2.17 0.39 1.23 2.14 1.14 1.26 5.33 1.17 1.17 0.36 0.44 Risto Lempinen -49
Maarian Mahti 2.17 2.56 4.19 6.33 7.47 9.13 14.46 16.03 17.20 17.56 18.40 Maarian Mahti
162 Simon Elverö 2.18 0.40 1.29 2.08 1.00 1.55 5.23 1.21 1.07 0.38 0.42 Simon Elverö
Väsby OK 1 2.18 2.58 4.27 6.35 7.35 9.30 14.53 16.14 17.21 17.59 18.41 Väsby OK 1
163 Helena Hagström 2.26 0.42 1.32 2.17 1.00 1.31 5.23 1.19 1.07 0.38 0.47 Helena Hagström
Falkenbergs OK 2.26 3.08 4.40 6.57 7.57 9.28 14.51 16.10 17.17 17.55 18.42 Falkenbergs OK
163 Klara Ljunggren 2.19 0.28 1.19 2.06 1.28 1.35 5.34 1.23 1.06 0.38 0.46 Klara Ljunggren
Linköpings OK 3 2.19 2.47 4.06 6.12 7.40 9.15 14.49 16.12 17.18 17.56 18.42 Linköpings OK 3
165 Ida Wihlborg 2.40 0.29 1.22 2.07 1.12 1.47 5.37 1.18 1.01 0.36 0.34 Ida Wihlborg
OK Gynge 2.40 3.09 4.31 6.38 7.50 9.37 15.14 16.32 17.33 18.09 18.43 OK Gynge
166 Lena Fröberg 2.15 0.38 1.31 2.11 2.16 1.24 4.27 1.27 1.09 0.39 0.47 Lena Fröberg
GoIF Tjalve 2.15 2.53 4.24 6.35 8.51 10.15 14.42 16.09 17.18 17.57 18.44 GoIF Tjalve
167 Jasmiina Rantala 2.07 0.30 1.19 2.18 1.27 1.23 6.01 1.09 1.15 0.34 0.42 Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko 2.07 2.37 3.56 6.14 7.41 9.04 15.05 16.14 17.29 18.03 18.45 Rasti-Lukko
167 Axel Elmarsson 2.30 0.33 1.21 2.18 1.34 1.26 5.26 1.24 1.04 0.33 0.36 Axel Elmarsson
Waxholms OK 2.30 3.03 4.24 6.42 8.16 9.42 15.08 16.32 17.36 18.09 18.45 Waxholms OK
169 Sanna Huhtinen 2.18 0.33 1.24 2.35 1.10 1.26 5.46 1.17 1.08 0.33 0.37 Sanna Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat 3 2.18 2.51 4.15 6.50 8.00 9.26 15.12 16.29 17.37 18.10 18.47 Turun Suunnistajat 3
170 Liina Mikkola 2.13 0.42 1.29 2.27 1.10 1.35 5.31 1.19 1.08 0.36 0.38 Liina Mikkola
Rastikarhut 2.13 2.55 4.24 6.51 8.01 9.36 15.07 16.26 17.34 18.10 18.48 Rastikarhut
171 Frida Lövgren 1.59 0.27 1.11 1.42 1.32 2.48 5.57 1.05 1.01 0.28 0.40 Frida Lövgren
IFK Mora OK 2 1.59 2.26 3.37 5.19 6.51 9.39 15.36 16.41 17.42 18.10 18.50 IFK Mora OK 2
172 Elli Nisula 2.33 0.36 1.21 2.23 1.08 1.35 5.24 1.17 1.05 0.41 0.49 Elli Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti 2.33 3.09 4.30 6.53 8.01 9.36 15.00 16.17 17.22 18.03 18.52 Kyrös-Rasti
173 Ann-Charlotte Dahl 3.14 0.33 1.17 2.30 1.09 1.41 4.50 1.10 1.12 0.41 0.39 Ann-Charlotte Dahl
Visborgs OK 3.14 3.47 5.04 7.34 8.43 10.24 15.14 16.24 17.36 18.17 18.56 Visborgs OK
174 Jouko Havia 2.20 0.39 1.27 2.19 1.18 1.32 5.23 1.19 1.15 0.42 0.44 Jouko Havia
Paimion Rasti 2 2.20 2.59 4.26 6.45 8.03 9.35 14.58 16.17 17.32 18.14 18.58 Paimion Rasti 2
175 Wastimo Reijo 2.16 0.34 1.37 1.56 1.03 1.44 6.17 1.11 1.07 0.30 0.45 Wastimo Reijo
Pihkaniskat 2 2.16 2.50 4.27 6.23 7.26 9.10 15.27 16.38 17.45 18.15 19.00 Pihkaniskat 2
175 Michaela Hanušová 2.11 0.40 1.23 2.05 0.54 1.19 7.08 1.08 1.02 0.28 0.42 Michaela Hanušová
TJ Turnov 2.11 2.51 4.14 6.19 7.13 8.32 15.40 16.48 17.50 18.18 19.00 TJ Turnov
177 Erika Vilpponen 1.49 0.32 1.15 1.59 0.54 1.10 8.04 1.12 1.02 0.27 0.41 Erika Vilpponen
Olavin Rasti 1.49 2.21 3.36 5.35 6.29 7.39 15.43 16.55 17.57 18.24 19.05 Olavin Rasti
177 Hanna Strandberg 3.11 0.38 1.25 2.02 1.05 1.26 5.30 1.16 1.11 0.38 0.43 Hanna Strandberg
Skogslöparna 1 3.11 3.49 5.14 7.16 8.21 9.47 15.17 16.33 17.44 18.22 19.05 Skogslöparna 1
177 Oscar Björneklett 2.06 0.33 1.14 2.20 1.11 1.27 6.03 1.22 1.23 0.40 0.46 Oscar Björneklett
Västerås SOK 2 2.06 2.39 3.53 6.13 7.24 8.51 14.54 16.16 17.39 18.19 19.05 Västerås SOK 2
180 Karin Gillberg 2.23 0.46 1.29 2.26 1.10 1.32 5.29 1.16 1.15 0.38 0.45 Karin Gillberg
Centrum OK 2.23 3.09 4.38 7.04 8.14 9.46 15.15 16.31 17.46 18.24 19.09 Centrum OK
181 Kajsa Johansson 2.18 0.33 1.31 2.14 1.05 1.36 5.44 1.25 1.13 0.41 0.52 Kajsa Johansson
Skattkärrs IF 2.18 2.51 4.22 6.36 7.41 9.17 15.01 16.26 17.39 18.20 19.12 Skattkärrs IF
182 Amanda Johansson 2.21 0.35 1.32 2.34 1.08 1.46 5.13 1.25 1.11 0.42 0.48 Amanda Johansson
Halmstad OK 2.21 2.56 4.28 7.02 8.10 9.56 15.09 16.34 17.45 18.27 19.15 Halmstad OK
182 Pietikäinen Aleksi 3.11 0.27 1.17 2.01 0.57 1.21 6.34 1.05 1.09 0.30 0.43 Pietikäinen Aleksi
Pihkaniskat 1 3.11 3.38 4.55 6.56 7.53 9.14 15.48 16.53 18.02 18.32 19.15 Pihkaniskat 1
184 Ludvig Sandahl 3.05 0.33 1.17 2.33 1.44 1.40 5.02 1.06 1.05 0.34 0.37 Ludvig Sandahl
IFK Enskede 1 3.05 3.38 4.55 7.28 9.12 10.52 15.54 17.00 18.05 18.39 19.16 IFK Enskede 1
185 Anneli Lindkvist 2.21 0.35 1.24 2.13 1.03 1.37 5.41 1.23 1.25 0.41 0.54 Anneli Lindkvist
Gustavsbergs OK 2.21 2.56 4.20 6.33 7.36 9.13 14.54 16.17 17.42 18.23 19.17 Gustavsbergs OK
185 Maarit Juura 3.33 0.39 1.23 2.12 1.10 1.20 5.13 1.20 1.11 0.34 0.42 Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3.33 4.12 5.35 7.47 8.57 10.17 15.30 16.50 18.01 18.35 19.17 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
185 Ebba Jansson-Järpling 1.57 0.32 1.13 1.51 0.48 3.40 5.46 1.16 1.05 0.29 0.40 Ebba Jansson-Järpling
OK Klemmingen 1 1.57 2.29 3.42 5.33 6.21 10.01 15.47 17.03 18.08 18.37 19.17 OK Klemmingen 1
188 Sarianna Pinola 2.16 0.39 1.23 2.16 1.06 1.35 5.53 1.36 1.08 0.40 0.47 Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia 2.16 2.55 4.18 6.34 7.40 9.15 15.08 16.44 17.52 18.32 19.19 Rasti-Nokia
188 Viking Frej 3.17 0.41 1.32 2.12 1.07 1.33 5.16 1.22 1.01 0.37 0.41 Viking Frej
Snättringe SK 2 3.17 3.58 5.30 7.42 8.49 10.22 15.38 17.00 18.01 18.38 19.19 Snättringe SK 2
190 Eva Engman 2.22 0.41 1.29 2.25 1.17 1.32 5.40 1.20 1.16 0.33 0.47 Eva Engman
OK Denseln 2 2.22 3.03 4.32 6.57 8.14 9.46 15.26 16.46 18.02 18.35 19.22 OK Denseln 2
191 Emilia Kaufeldt 2.17 0.31 1.23 3.07 1.35 1.23 5.02 1.30 1.08 0.44 0.43 Emilia Kaufeldt
Rånäs OK 2 2.17 2.48 4.11 7.18 8.53 10.16 15.18 16.48 17.56 18.40 19.23 Rånäs OK 2
192 Anna-Kaisa Isolahti 2.15 0.38 1.27 2.16 1.10 1.44 6.17 1.12 1.10 0.33 0.43 Anna-Kaisa Isolahti
SK Pohjantähti 1 2.15 2.53 4.20 6.36 7.46 9.30 15.47 16.59 18.09 18.42 19.25 SK Pohjantähti 1
193 Alva Sellgren 3.16 0.42 1.28 2.21 1.07 1.20 5.15 1.26 1.19 0.31 0.42 Alva Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 3.16 3.58 5.26 7.47 8.54 10.14 15.29 16.55 18.14 18.45 19.27 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3
194 Erika Eriksson 2.01 0.30 1.16 1.49 1.50 1.23 7.27 1.05 0.58 0.34 0.36 Erika Eriksson
Tierps SOK/Ok Borgen 2.01 2.31 3.47 5.36 7.26 8.49 16.16 17.21 18.19 18.53 19.29 Tierps SOK/Ok Borgen
195 Frida Simensen 2.18 0.38 1.30 2.15 1.19 2.23 5.23 1.14 1.16 0.32 0.42 Frida Simensen
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 2.18 2.56 4.26 6.41 8.00 10.23 15.46 17.00 18.16 18.48 19.30 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
196 Anders Moberg 2.19 0.42 1.24 2.21 1.07 1.41 6.06 1.30 1.05 0.28 0.50 Anders Moberg
Katrineholms OK 2 2.19 3.01 4.25 6.46 7.53 9.34 15.40 17.10 18.15 18.43 19.33 Katrineholms OK 2
197 Nils Hammaräng-Grip 2.10 0.31 1.14 2.07 1.43 1.43 6.21 1.32 1.02 0.36 0.38 Nils Hammaräng-Grip
Kalmar OK 2.10 2.41 3.55 6.02 7.45 9.28 15.49 17.21 18.23 18.59 19.37 Kalmar OK
198 Malin Danielsson 2.18 0.37 1.29 3.07 1.08 1.46 4.55 1.27 1.33 0.35 0.49 Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg 2.18 2.55 4.24 7.31 8.39 10.25 15.20 16.47 18.20 18.55 19.44 OK Raseborg
199 Svea Hagrydh 2.56 0.33 1.09 1.46 3.56 1.00 5.06 1.08 1.01 0.31 0.41 Svea Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK 2 2.56 3.29 4.38 6.24 10.20 11.20 16.26 17.34 18.35 19.06 19.47 Vänersborgs SK 2
200 Klara Andrén 3.16 0.35 1.26 2.06 1.37 1.21 5.26 1.16 1.12 0.44 0.49 Klara Andrén
Tibro OK 3.16 3.51 5.17 7.23 9.00 10.21 15.47 17.03 18.15 18.59 19.48 Tibro OK
201 Ann-Mari Sandgren 2.33 0.38 1.30 2.32 1.13 1.48 5.27 1.23 1.18 0.34 0.53 Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK 2.33 3.11 4.41 7.13 8.26 10.14 15.41 17.04 18.22 18.56 19.49 Närpes OK
202 Emma Bergman 2.11 0.36 1.16 2.14 1.24 1.33 6.44 1.23 1.11 0.39 0.39 Emma Bergman
OK Tyr 2 2.11 2.47 4.03 6.17 7.41 9.14 15.58 17.21 18.32 19.11 19.50 OK Tyr 2
203 Arvid Hammar 2.07 0.36 1.17 1.55 2.53 1.45 5.30 1.28 1.06 0.36 0.39 Arvid Hammar
FK Herkules 2.07 2.43 4.00 5.55 8.48 10.33 16.03 17.31 18.37 19.13 19.52 FK Herkules
203 Hannes Svahn 2.07 0.38 1.18 2.10 1.19 2.12 6.04 1.14 1.33 0.30 0.47 Hannes Svahn
OK Ravinen 4 2.07 2.45 4.03 6.13 7.32 9.44 15.48 17.02 18.35 19.05 19.52 OK Ravinen 4
205 Olle Nilsson 3.03 0.33 1.11 4.34 0.53 1.19 4.54 1.08 1.12 0.35 0.31 Olle Nilsson
OK Linné 3 3.03 3.36 4.47 9.21 10.14 11.33 16.27 17.35 18.47 19.22 19.53 OK Linné 3
205 Lars Brander 2.28 0.36 1.27 2.41 1.13 1.22 6.12 1.18 1.19 0.39 0.38 Lars Brander
Västvärmlands OK/Eidskog OL 2.28 3.04 4.31 7.12 8.25 9.47 15.59 17.17 18.36 19.15 19.53 Västvärmlands OK/Eidskog OL
207 Marja Juvonen 2.32 0.43 1.31 2.34 1.20 1.37 5.32 1.17 1.21 0.37 0.50 Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2.32 3.15 4.46 7.20 8.40 10.17 15.49 17.06 18.27 19.04 19.54 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
207 Ann-Sofie Karlsson 2.23 0.38 1.35 2.58 1.05 1.38 5.24 1.24 1.22 0.37 0.50 Ann-Sofie Karlsson
Stenungsunds OK/OK Skogsmunken 2.23 3.01 4.36 7.34 8.39 10.17 15.41 17.05 18.27 19.04 19.54 Stenungsunds OK/OK Skogsmunken
209 Johan Stenström 2.22 0.43 1.28 2.22 1.11 1.38 6.05 1.27 1.13 0.44 0.43 Johan Stenström
Linköpings OK 4 2.22 3.05 4.33 6.55 8.06 9.44 15.49 17.16 18.29 19.13 19.56 Linköpings OK 4
210 Olivia Ullman 2.27 0.41 1.30 2.12 1.14 1.32 6.08 1.28 1.18 0.38 0.50 Olivia Ullman
OK Alehof 2.27 3.08 4.38 6.50 8.04 9.36 15.44 17.12 18.30 19.08 19.58 OK Alehof
210 Minna Huttula 2.21 0.41 1.35 2.29 1.25 1.41 5.31 1.42 1.12 0.34 0.47 Minna Huttula
Pargas IF 2 2.21 3.02 4.37 7.06 8.31 10.12 15.43 17.25 18.37 19.11 19.58 Pargas IF 2
212 Lena Söderberg 2.15 0.36 1.22 2.31 1.06 2.54 5.27 1.05 1.19 0.39 0.46 Lena Söderberg
OK Skogsfalken 2.15 2.51 4.13 6.44 7.50 10.44 16.11 17.16 18.35 19.14 20.00 OK Skogsfalken
213 Ida Rydberg 2.33 0.35 1.27 2.27 1.13 1.42 5.48 1.45 1.12 0.43 0.39 Ida Rydberg
Gamleby OK 2.33 3.08 4.35 7.02 8.15 9.57 15.45 17.30 18.42 19.25 20.04 Gamleby OK
214 Ingela Håkansson 2.22 0.36 1.23 2.33 1.51 1.39 5.53 1.16 1.16 0.34 0.43 Ingela Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK 2.22 2.58 4.21 6.54 8.45 10.24 16.17 17.33 18.49 19.23 20.06 Skogspojkarnas OK
215 Christoffer Martinsson 2.35 0.31 1.20 2.13 2.00 1.39 5.33 1.27 1.19 0.42 0.48 Christoffer Martinsson
OK Klemmingen 3 2.35 3.06 4.26 6.39 8.39 10.18 15.51 17.18 18.37 19.19 20.07 OK Klemmingen 3
216 Linus Olsson 2.06 0.32 1.15 2.13 1.22 3.11 5.41 1.07 1.17 0.39 0.45 Linus Olsson
OK Gipen 2.06 2.38 3.53 6.06 7.28 10.39 16.20 17.27 18.44 19.23 20.08 OK Gipen
217 Axel Olsson 2.37 0.35 1.29 2.16 1.12 1.40 5.58 1.23 1.17 0.55 0.47 Axel Olsson
OK Skogsstjärnan 2.37 3.12 4.41 6.57 8.09 9.49 15.47 17.10 18.27 19.22 20.09 OK Skogsstjärnan
218 Kerstin Frenckner 2.09 0.38 1.30 2.20 1.24 1.40 6.34 1.22 1.16 0.37 0.41 Kerstin Frenckner
Södertälje Nykvarn 3 2.09 2.47 4.17 6.37 8.01 9.41 16.15 17.37 18.53 19.30 20.11 Södertälje Nykvarn 3
219 Amanda Elmertoft 3.34 0.37 1.30 2.16 1.06 1.37 5.53 1.22 1.05 0.31 0.44 Amanda Elmertoft
Norbergs OK 3.34 4.11 5.41 7.57 9.03 10.40 16.33 17.55 19.00 19.31 20.15 Norbergs OK
220 Lina Pålsson 2.31 0.43 1.40 2.24 1.04 1.48 5.40 1.39 1.22 0.40 0.46 Lina Pålsson
Kungälvs OK 2.31 3.14 4.54 7.18 8.22 10.10 15.50 17.29 18.51 19.31 20.17 Kungälvs OK
221 Nina Asikainen 3.46 0.30 1.19 3.50 0.59 1.24 4.55 1.11 1.11 0.30 0.44 Nina Asikainen
Keravan Urheilijat 3.46 4.16 5.35 9.25 10.24 11.48 16.43 17.54 19.05 19.35 20.19 Keravan Urheilijat
222 Peo Bengtsson 2.39 0.36 1.31 2.40 1.23 1.41 5.24 1.22 1.29 0.44 0.52 Peo Bengtsson
Pan-Kristianstad 1 2.39 3.15 4.46 7.26 8.49 10.30 15.54 17.16 18.45 19.29 20.21 Pan-Kristianstad 1
222 Sinikka Ikonen 2.29 0.40 1.28 2.35 1.24 1.37 5.47 1.29 1.21 0.41 0.50 Sinikka Ikonen
Saarijärven Pullistus 2.29 3.09 4.37 7.12 8.36 10.13 16.00 17.29 18.50 19.31 20.21 Saarijärven Pullistus
224 Klara Lindell 3.50 0.33 1.19 2.15 1.13 1.39 5.32 1.32 1.11 0.38 0.42 Klara Lindell
Trosabygdens OK 3.50 4.23 5.42 7.57 9.10 10.49 16.21 17.53 19.04 19.42 20.24 Trosabygdens OK
225 Josefin Knipström 2.36 0.47 1.31 2.34 1.22 1.51 5.45 1.30 1.14 0.34 0.43 Josefin Knipström
IF Femman 2 2.36 3.23 4.54 7.28 8.50 10.41 16.26 17.56 19.10 19.44 20.27 IF Femman 2
225 Hugo Dalhhammer 2.24 0.40 1.32 2.15 1.46 1.23 6.37 1.16 1.15 0.32 0.47 Hugo Dalhhammer
OK Roxen 2 2.24 3.04 4.36 6.51 8.37 10.00 16.37 17.53 19.08 19.40 20.27 OK Roxen 2
227 Dan Österlund 3.09 0.39 1.23 2.13 1.04 1.40 6.31 1.18 1.13 0.34 0.44 Dan Österlund
Västerås SOK 3 3.09 3.48 5.11 7.24 8.28 10.08 16.39 17.57 19.10 19.44 20.28 Västerås SOK 3
228 René Chronestrand 1.58 0.35 1.16 5.30 0.50 1.27 5.26 1.06 1.10 0.35 0.38 René Chronestrand
Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 2 1.58 2.33 3.49 9.19 10.09 11.36 17.02 18.08 19.18 19.53 20.31 Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 2
229 Katarina Johansson 2.21 0.37 1.19 2.07 1.10 1.42 7.33 1.21 1.07 0.33 0.42 Katarina Johansson
Sundsvalls OK 3 2.21 2.58 4.17 6.24 7.34 9.16 16.49 18.10 19.17 19.50 20.32 Sundsvalls OK 3
230 Olivia Häggkvist 3.24 0.37 1.28 2.19 1.04 1.36 5.49 1.34 1.18 0.50 0.42 Olivia Häggkvist
Attunda Orientering 3 3.24 4.01 5.29 7.48 8.52 10.28 16.17 17.51 19.09 19.59 20.41 Attunda Orientering 3
231 Rickard Bemm 2.26 0.39 1.34 2.14 1.57 1.33 6.12 1.24 1.28 0.32 0.45 Rickard Bemm
Haninge SOK 2 2.26 3.05 4.39 6.53 8.50 10.23 16.35 17.59 19.27 19.59 20.44 Haninge SOK 2
232 Erik Jakobsson 2.24 0.36 1.38 2.41 1.29 1.42 5.56 1.20 1.30 0.44 0.52 Erik Jakobsson
OK Nackhe 2.24 3.00 4.38 7.19 8.48 10.30 16.26 17.46 19.16 20.00 20.52 OK Nackhe
232 Erik Eriksson 2.28 0.40 1.32 2.31 1.07 1.35 6.38 1.33 1.23 0.35 0.50 Erik Eriksson
OK Älgen 2.28 3.08 4.40 7.11 8.18 9.53 16.31 18.04 19.27 20.02 20.52 OK Älgen
234 Jesper Hedar 2.14 0.38 1.36 2.23 1.23 1.35 6.53 1.36 1.20 0.41 0.39 Jesper Hedar
Eskilstuna OL 2.14 2.52 4.28 6.51 8.14 9.49 16.42 18.18 19.38 20.19 20.58 Eskilstuna OL
234 Emil Arvidssson 2.52 0.50 1.31 2.35 1.47 2.04 5.08 1.25 1.11 0.51 0.44 Emil Arvidssson
Säterbygdens OK 2.52 3.42 5.13 7.48 9.35 11.39 16.47 18.12 19.23 20.14 20.58 Säterbygdens OK
236 Agneta Hasselkvist 2.22 0.34 1.28 2.17 1.17 1.46 7.08 1.25 1.12 0.41 0.49 Agneta Hasselkvist
OK Milan 2.22 2.56 4.24 6.41 7.58 9.44 16.52 18.17 19.29 20.10 20.59 OK Milan
237 Clara Johansson 2.08 0.40 1.22 2.30 1.31 1.55 7.07 1.26 1.09 0.31 0.41 Clara Johansson
KFUM Örebro OK 2 2.08 2.48 4.10 6.40 8.11 10.06 17.13 18.39 19.48 20.19 21.00 KFUM Örebro OK 2
237 Emma Graas 2.12 0.38 1.25 2.27 1.26 1.55 7.23 1.10 1.08 0.35 0.41 Emma Graas
OK Linné 2 2.12 2.50 4.15 6.42 8.08 10.03 17.26 18.36 19.44 20.19 21.00 OK Linné 2
237 Magnus Fries 3.27 0.41 1.30 2.20 1.05 2.23 5.18 1.29 1.14 0.46 0.47 Magnus Fries
Umeå OK 3.27 4.08 5.38 7.58 9.03 11.26 16.44 18.13 19.27 20.13 21.00 Umeå OK
240 Lovisa Byman 1.42 0.29 1.09 1.57 0.59 6.48 4.42 1.10 1.04 0.25 0.37 Lovisa Byman
Västerås SOK 1 1.42 2.11 3.20 5.17 6.16 13.04 17.46 18.56 20.00 20.25 21.02 Västerås SOK 1
241 Matilda Johansson 2.42 0.41 1.33 2.27 1.13 1.48 6.35 1.26 1.15 0.42 0.43 Matilda Johansson
Stigsökarna/Åmåls OK/Stångenäs 2.42 3.23 4.56 7.23 8.36 10.24 16.59 18.25 19.40 20.22 21.05 Stigsökarna/Åmåls OK/Stångenäs
242 Felicia Berglind 2.16 0.32 1.23 2.05 2.37 2.28 5.32 1.30 1.23 0.47 0.35 Felicia Berglind
OK Södertörn 2 2.16 2.48 4.11 6.16 8.53 11.21 16.53 18.23 19.46 20.33 21.08 OK Södertörn 2
243 Luiza Dar 2.22 0.51 1.34 2.46 1.48 1.37 6.14 1.34 1.07 0.34 0.42 Luiza Dar
Länna IF 1 2.22 3.13 4.47 7.33 9.21 10.58 17.12 18.46 19.53 20.27 21.09 Länna IF 1
243 Vigdis Sandbæk 2.32 0.38 1.31 2.14 2.17 1.31 6.10 1.36 1.08 0.49 0.43 Vigdis Sandbæk
OK Moss 2.32 3.10 4.41 6.55 9.12 10.43 16.53 18.29 19.37 20.26 21.09 OK Moss
245 Olga Nordquist 2.15 0.41 1.25 2.10 2.11 3.11 5.33 1.20 1.14 0.29 0.41 Olga Nordquist
Järla Orientering 3 2.15 2.56 4.21 6.31 8.42 11.53 17.26 18.46 20.00 20.29 21.10 Järla Orientering 3
246 Isak Jonsson 2.55 0.41 1.30 2.29 1.23 1.51 6.19 1.28 1.21 0.35 0.41 Isak Jonsson
Nydalens SK 2 2.55 3.36 5.06 7.35 8.58 10.49 17.08 18.36 19.57 20.32 21.13 Nydalens SK 2
247 Santeri Parttimaa 6.40 0.35 1.13 1.49 1.00 1.18 5.18 1.09 0.59 0.29 0.44 Santeri Parttimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 6.40 7.15 8.28 10.17 11.17 12.35 17.53 19.02 20.01 20.30 21.14 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
248 Kerstin Blom 2.46 0.44 1.36 2.35 1.29 1.51 5.44 1.31 1.21 0.43 0.58 Kerstin Blom
Rehns BK 2.46 3.30 5.06 7.41 9.10 11.01 16.45 18.16 19.37 20.20 21.18 Rehns BK
249 Jarl-Erik Palm 2.56 0.38 1.30 2.24 2.02 1.53 5.50 1.22 1.18 0.36 0.51 Jarl-Erik Palm
Kjula IF/IK Standard/St Sundby 2.56 3.34 5.04 7.28 9.30 11.23 17.13 18.35 19.53 20.29 21.20 Kjula IF/IK Standard/St Sundby
250 Sara Jönsson 2.40 0.47 1.29 2.33 1.23 1.58 6.21 1.26 1.19 0.36 0.50 Sara Jönsson
Hässleholms OK 2.40 3.27 4.56 7.29 8.52 10.50 17.11 18.37 19.56 20.32 21.22 Hässleholms OK
251 Hugo Kjellsson 2.36 0.41 1.24 3.15 1.31 2.04 5.34 1.27 1.24 0.43 0.45 Hugo Kjellsson
Sidensjö IK 2.36 3.17 4.41 7.56 9.27 11.31 17.05 18.32 19.56 20.39 21.24 Sidensjö IK
252 Roland Hulander 1.47 0.29 1.10 1.52 0.53 1.16 10.48 1.06 0.57 0.29 0.38 Roland Hulander
Ulricehamns OK 1.47 2.16 3.26 5.18 6.11 7.27 18.15 19.21 20.18 20.47 21.25 Ulricehamns OK
253 Johan Hagströmmer 3.40 0.49 1.34 2.29 1.17 1.39 6.02 1.20 1.25 0.35 0.36 Johan Hagströmmer
OK Klemmingen 2 3.40 4.29 6.03 8.32 9.49 11.28 17.30 18.50 20.15 20.50 21.26 OK Klemmingen 2
254 Bo Melin 2.33 0.41 1.29 2.37 1.12 1.49 6.21 1.31 1.35 0.53 0.47 Bo Melin
Fjärås AIK/IF Rigor 2.33 3.14 4.43 7.20 8.32 10.21 16.42 18.13 19.48 20.41 21.28 Fjärås AIK/IF Rigor
255 David Levin 2.24 0.39 1.29 3.08 1.34 1.52 6.19 1.24 1.17 0.41 0.45 David Levin
Svaide / Roma SOK 2.24 3.03 4.32 7.40 9.14 11.06 17.25 18.49 20.06 20.47 21.32 Svaide / Roma SOK
256 Jonathan Hannerfeldt 3.33 0.39 1.18 2.17 1.46 1.38 6.33 1.40 1.11 0.33 0.30 Jonathan Hannerfeldt
OK Södertörn 3 3.33 4.12 5.30 7.47 9.33 11.11 17.44 19.24 20.35 21.08 21.38 OK Södertörn 3
257 Sofie Ohlsson 2.17 0.42 1.25 2.14 1.13 4.00 5.37 1.26 1.22 0.38 0.53 Sofie Ohlsson
Ärla IF 2 2.17 2.59 4.24 6.38 7.51 11.51 17.28 18.54 20.16 20.54 21.47 Ärla IF 2
258 Anton Karlsson 2.34 0.41 1.30 2.31 1.26 1.47 7.03 1.20 1.18 0.47 0.52 Anton Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna 2.34 3.15 4.45 7.16 8.42 10.29 17.32 18.52 20.10 20.57 21.49 OK Skogshjortarna
259 Caroline Johansson 3.16 0.38 1.23 2.25 1.29 1.30 6.48 1.21 1.28 0.46 0.50 Caroline Johansson
Sundsvalls OK 2 3.16 3.54 5.17 7.42 9.11 10.41 17.29 18.50 20.18 21.04 21.54 Sundsvalls OK 2
260 Karin Jansson 1.55 0.33 1.15 7.19 1.09 1.40 4.12 1.20 1.20 0.36 0.37 Karin Jansson
OK Rodhen 1 1.55 2.28 3.43 11.02 12.11 13.51 18.03 19.23 20.43 21.19 21.56 OK Rodhen 1
261 Johannes Björklund 3.11 0.32 1.16 1.48 1.17 1.18 8.56 1.18 1.16 0.35 0.34 Johannes Björklund
Njurunda OK 3.11 3.43 4.59 6.47 8.04 9.22 18.18 19.36 20.52 21.27 22.01 Njurunda OK
262 Irene Kosonen 2.18 0.45 1.29 2.30 0.57 4.05 6.09 1.15 1.13 0.37 0.45 Irene Kosonen
Anttolan Urheilijat 2.18 3.03 4.32 7.02 7.59 12.04 18.13 19.28 20.41 21.18 22.03 Anttolan Urheilijat
263 Jonathan Nordenholm 2.34 0.36 1.23 2.31 1.39 1.58 7.18 1.28 1.24 0.36 0.38 Jonathan Nordenholm
IF Thor 2 2.34 3.10 4.33 7.04 8.43 10.41 17.59 19.27 20.51 21.27 22.05 IF Thor 2
264 Ellen Broman 2.02 0.36 1.24 2.10 1.43 4.25 5.53 1.26 1.12 0.33 0.42 Ellen Broman
OK Roslagen 2 2.02 2.38 4.02 6.12 7.55 12.20 18.13 19.39 20.51 21.24 22.06 OK Roslagen 2
265 Josephin C 2.39 1.01 1.56 2.35 1.35 2.20 5.52 1.27 1.16 0.49 0.41 Josephin C
Attunda Orientering 2 2.39 3.40 5.36 8.11 9.46 12.06 17.58 19.25 20.41 21.30 22.11 Attunda Orientering 2
266 Raimo Lindroos 2.27 0.47 1.46 2.44 2.34 1.57 5.36 1.36 1.13 0.44 0.49 Raimo Lindroos
Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.27 3.14 5.00 7.44 10.18 12.15 17.51 19.27 20.40 21.24 22.13 Punkalaitumen Kunto
267 Elin Dolk 2.04 0.33 1.15 2.00 1.59 1.18 9.18 1.34 1.07 0.30 0.44 Elin Dolk
Jönköpings OK 2.04 2.37 3.52 5.52 7.51 9.09 18.27 20.01 21.08 21.38 22.22 Jönköpings OK
267 Frida Ingelsson 2.41 0.46 1.40 2.44 1.29 1.51 6.14 1.41 1.30 0.54 0.52 Frida Ingelsson
Ockelbo OK/Valbo AIF/OK Ödmård 2.41 3.27 5.07 7.51 9.20 11.11 17.25 19.06 20.36 21.30 22.22 Ockelbo OK/Valbo AIF/OK Ödmård
269 Kristina Nilsson 2.24 0.38 1.30 2.29 2.22 2.14 6.24 1.39 1.25 0.39 0.40 Kristina Nilsson
Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna 2.24 3.02 4.32 7.01 9.23 11.37 18.01 19.40 21.05 21.44 22.24 Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna
270 Sara Mörsky 2.45 0.34 1.46 2.29 2.09 2.16 6.40 1.30 1.21 0.31 0.39 Sara Mörsky
Rastihaukat 2.45 3.19 5.05 7.34 9.43 11.59 18.39 20.09 21.30 22.01 22.40 Rastihaukat
271 Frida Lindgren 2.36 0.42 1.40 2.38 2.04 1.54 6.19 1.37 1.26 0.51 0.55 Frida Lindgren
Sigtuna OK/Västerås SOK 2.36 3.18 4.58 7.36 9.40 11.34 17.53 19.30 20.56 21.47 22.42 Sigtuna OK/Västerås SOK
272 Malin Jansson 3.37 0.38 1.33 2.31 1.20 1.40 7.11 1.29 1.24 0.39 0.42 Malin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK/ SOK Träff/ K3IF 3.37 4.15 5.48 8.19 9.39 11.19 18.30 19.59 21.23 22.02 22.44 Hjobygdens OK/ SOK Träff/ K3IF
273 Lena Helander 2.28 0.40 1.29 2.47 1.33 1.40 7.28 1.36 1.20 0.50 0.56 Lena Helander
Domnarvets GoIF 2.28 3.08 4.37 7.24 8.57 10.37 18.05 19.41 21.01 21.51 22.47 Domnarvets GoIF
273 Bossse Sundberg 2.09 0.35 1.17 6.36 1.05 1.31 5.35 1.26 1.18 0.34 0.41 Bossse Sundberg
IFK Hedemora/ Hammarby IF 2.09 2.44 4.01 10.37 11.42 13.13 18.48 20.14 21.32 22.06 22.47 IFK Hedemora/ Hammarby IF
275 Emmy Fredriksson 2.05 0.31 1.15 5.05 0.52 4.21 5.20 1.02 1.01 0.33 0.43 Emmy Fredriksson
Korsnäs IF OK/Malungs OK Skogs 2.05 2.36 3.51 8.56 9.48 14.09 19.29 20.31 21.32 22.05 22.48 Korsnäs IF OK/Malungs OK Skogs
276 Carl Holmberg 2.05 0.36 1.19 2.18 1.19 1.52 9.03 1.34 1.25 0.45 0.37 Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen 2.05 2.41 4.00 6.18 7.37 9.29 18.32 20.06 21.31 22.16 22.53 IF Hagen
277 Eva Nordström 2.43 0.45 1.27 2.58 1.49 1.51 6.13 1.44 1.34 0.55 0.57 Eva Nordström
OK Älvsjö Örby 2.43 3.28 4.55 7.53 9.42 11.33 17.46 19.30 21.04 21.59 22.56 OK Älvsjö Örby
278 Pentti Niemi 3.19 0.44 1.35 2.47 1.29 1.51 6.32 1.35 1.25 0.46 0.54 Pentti Niemi
Hauhon Sisu/Hämeenlinnan 2 3.19 4.03 5.38 8.25 9.54 11.45 18.17 19.52 21.17 22.03 22.57 Hauhon Sisu/Hämeenlinnan 2
278 Reea Ruusuvuori 3.40 0.48 1.36 2.37 1.19 2.02 6.45 1.29 1.19 0.42 0.40 Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti 3.40 4.28 6.04 8.41 10.00 12.02 18.47 20.16 21.35 22.17 22.57 Vakka-Rasti
280 Anna-Lena Furuström 2.42 0.44 1.31 2.47 1.14 2.05 7.18 1.40 1.22 0.40 0.55 Anna-Lena Furuström
Ljusdals OK/IFK Bergvik 2.42 3.26 4.57 7.44 8.58 11.03 18.21 20.01 21.23 22.03 22.58 Ljusdals OK/IFK Bergvik
281 Emma Johansson 2.28 0.33 1.31 2.25 4.58 1.32 5.30 1.32 1.08 0.53 0.37 Emma Johansson
Kristinehamns OK 2.28 3.01 4.32 6.57 11.55 13.27 18.57 20.29 21.37 22.30 23.07 Kristinehamns OK
282 Josefin Bovellan 3.36 0.41 1.28 2.42 1.32 2.19 6.45 1.28 1.21 0.40 0.55 Josefin Bovellan
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 3.36 4.17 5.45 8.27 9.59 12.18 19.03 20.31 21.52 22.32 23.27 NAIS Orienteringsklubb
283 Sara Hägnander 2.18 0.32 1.28 6.34 2.04 1.38 5.20 1.14 1.10 0.30 0.40 Sara Hägnander
Lidköpings VSK 2.18 2.50 4.18 10.52 12.56 14.34 19.54 21.08 22.18 22.48 23.28 Lidköpings VSK
284 Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi 2.49 0.40 1.36 2.36 2.11 1.30 7.44 1.31 1.22 0.39 0.52 Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
Lappeen Riento 2.49 3.29 5.05 7.41 9.52 11.22 19.06 20.37 21.59 22.38 23.30 Lappeen Riento
284 Irene Andersson 2.33 0.46 1.45 2.53 1.35 1.47 7.08 1.42 1.29 0.52 1.00 Irene Andersson
OK Kullingshof 2.33 3.19 5.04 7.57 9.32 11.19 18.27 20.09 21.38 22.30 23.30 OK Kullingshof
284 Viktor Häggström 3.19 0.34 1.08 2.25 1.11 2.06 9.10 1.17 1.18 0.29 0.33 Viktor Häggström
Skarpnäcks OL 2 3.19 3.53 5.01 7.26 8.37 10.43 19.53 21.10 22.28 22.57 23.30 Skarpnäcks OL 2
287 Donnie Fredriksson 2.20 0.38 1.21 2.15 1.15 1.33 10.39 1.25 1.03 0.29 0.36 Donnie Fredriksson
Söderhamns OK 2.20 2.58 4.19 6.34 7.49 9.22 20.01 21.26 22.29 22.58 23.34 Söderhamns OK
288 Helena Königsson 2.16 0.32 1.23 1.59 0.59 1.30 11.29 1.21 1.02 0.33 0.43 Helena Königsson
IFK Umeå/ RIK 2.16 2.48 4.11 6.10 7.09 8.39 20.08 21.29 22.31 23.04 23.47 IFK Umeå/ RIK
289 Roland Aasa 3.28 0.40 1.25 2.11 1.04 1.36 9.27 1.20 1.21 0.35 0.45 Roland Aasa
IK Uven 3.28 4.08 5.33 7.44 8.48 10.24 19.51 21.11 22.32 23.07 23.52 IK Uven
290 Ola Löseth 3.51 0.40 1.39 2.58 1.22 1.46 7.04 1.36 1.25 0.47 0.49 Ola Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK 3.51 4.31 6.10 9.08 10.30 12.16 19.20 20.56 22.21 23.08 23.57 Falköpings AIK OK
291 Christina Thuresson 2.45 1.03 1.44 3.22 2.12 1.47 6.38 1.44 1.25 0.37 0.44 Christina Thuresson
OK Tylöskog 2.45 3.48 5.32 8.54 11.06 12.53 19.31 21.15 22.40 23.17 24.01 OK Tylöskog
292 Aapo Puranen 3.30 0.48 1.22 2.26 2.05 2.13 7.41 1.25 1.21 0.34 0.40 Aapo Puranen
Koovee 2 3.30 4.18 5.40 8.06 10.11 12.24 20.05 21.30 22.51 23.25 24.05 Koovee 2
292 Annika Waldén 3.07 0.39 1.24 2.38 2.12 2.58 7.12 1.27 1.11 0.33 0.44 Annika Waldén
Lindebygdens OK 3.07 3.46 5.10 7.48 10.00 12.58 20.10 21.37 22.48 23.21 24.05 Lindebygdens OK
294 Ing-Marie Uddén 2.48 0.53 1.41 2.36 2.15 2.07 6.35 2.04 1.43 0.43 0.47 Ing-Marie Uddén
Ljungskile FK/ OK Skärmen/UOK 2.48 3.41 5.22 7.58 10.13 12.20 18.55 20.59 22.42 23.25 24.12 Ljungskile FK/ OK Skärmen/UOK
295 Milla Hjort 2.03 0.31 1.16 1.57 0.58 1.12 12.57 1.10 1.08 0.33 0.41 Milla Hjort
OK Ravinen 2 2.03 2.34 3.50 5.47 6.45 7.57 20.54 22.04 23.12 23.45 24.26 OK Ravinen 2
296 Hampus Ahl 2.21 0.36 1.13 8.20 1.03 1.58 5.37 1.03 1.11 0.28 0.40 Hampus Ahl
OK Tisaren 3 2.21 2.57 4.10 12.30 13.33 15.31 21.08 22.11 23.22 23.50 24.30 OK Tisaren 3
297 Elisabeth Kimell 2.59 0.48 1.51 3.00 1.40 2.09 7.16 1.43 1.36 0.40 0.49 Elisabeth Kimell
Gotlands Bro OK 2.59 3.47 5.38 8.38 10.18 12.27 19.43 21.26 23.02 23.42 24.31 Gotlands Bro OK
298 Sofia Roima 2.54 0.55 1.46 3.07 1.29 2.01 7.17 2.06 1.35 0.41 0.50 Sofia Roima
RastiPiikkiö 2.54 3.49 5.35 8.42 10.11 12.12 19.29 21.35 23.10 23.51 24.41 RastiPiikkiö
299 Reidun Haarr Johansen 2.10 0.38 2.14 2.13 2.51 3.24 6.07 1.26 2.02 1.05 0.36 Reidun Haarr Johansen
Oppsal I.F 2 2.10 2.48 5.02 7.15 10.06 13.30 19.37 21.03 23.05 24.10 24.46 Oppsal I.F 2
300 Erika Carlinger 2.30 0.34 1.20 2.15 2.03 5.51 6.20 1.27 1.12 0.37 0.49 Erika Carlinger
Skogsluffarnas OK 2.30 3.04 4.24 6.39 8.42 14.33 20.53 22.20 23.32 24.09 24.58 Skogsluffarnas OK
301 Carl Foghammar 2.17 0.37 1.24 8.15 0.52 1.43 5.57 1.17 1.26 0.32 0.39 Carl Foghammar
OK Österåker 2.17 2.54 4.18 12.33 13.25 15.08 21.05 22.22 23.48 24.20 24.59 OK Österåker
302 Are Wigaard 1.51 0.27 1.20 2.15 1.01 9.18 5.50 0.56 1.09 0.30 0.35 Are Wigaard
Oppsal I.F 1 1.51 2.18 3.38 5.53 6.54 16.12 22.02 22.58 24.07 24.37 25.12 Oppsal I.F 1
303 Agnes Björk 2.52 0.55 2.04 3.12 1.22 2.26 6.53 1.55 1.59 0.48 0.53 Agnes Björk
Hellas Orientering 2 2.52 3.47 5.51 9.03 10.25 12.51 19.44 21.39 23.38 24.26 25.19 Hellas Orientering 2
304 Sofia Isacsson 3.25 0.54 1.51 3.23 1.30 2.21 7.43 1.29 1.22 0.39 0.48 Sofia Isacsson
OK Linné 4 3.25 4.19 6.10 9.33 11.03 13.24 21.07 22.36 23.58 24.37 25.25 OK Linné 4
305 Heini Tarvainen 2.57 0.33 1.20 1.56 1.38 7.25 6.15 1.22 1.04 0.30 0.39 Heini Tarvainen
Navi 2 2.57 3.30 4.50 6.46 8.24 15.49 22.04 23.26 24.30 25.00 25.39 Navi 2
306 Ella Brandshage 2.46 0.41 1.33 3.12 1.15 3.36 8.18 1.46 1.22 0.37 0.38 Ella Brandshage
IK Jarl Rättvik/Karlsbyhedens 2.46 3.27 5.00 8.12 9.27 13.03 21.21 23.07 24.29 25.06 25.44 IK Jarl Rättvik/Karlsbyhedens
306 Julia Arvidsson 2.35 0.49 1.40 3.39 2.08 1.55 7.19 1.36 2.45 0.38 0.40 Julia Arvidsson
Vimmerby OK 2.35 3.24 5.04 8.43 10.51 12.46 20.05 21.41 24.26 25.04 25.44 Vimmerby OK
306 Kristina Tinglöf 4.22 0.43 1.28 2.42 1.26 2.12 8.20 1.41 1.20 0.39 0.51 Kristina Tinglöf
Väsby OK 2 4.22 5.05 6.33 9.15 10.41 12.53 21.13 22.54 24.14 24.53 25.44 Väsby OK 2
309 Teodor Älvegran 2.49 0.44 1.31 2.15 2.46 3.55 6.18 1.46 2.16 0.51 0.44 Teodor Älvegran
Dalaportens OL 2 2.49 3.33 5.04 7.19 10.05 14.00 20.18 22.04 24.20 25.11 25.55 Dalaportens OL 2
310 Kaija Hulkkonen 3.17 0.51 1.43 3.02 2.38 1.56 7.45 1.43 1.36 0.44 0.51 Kaija Hulkkonen
Paimion Rasti 3 3.17 4.08 5.51 8.53 11.31 13.27 21.12 22.55 24.31 25.15 26.06 Paimion Rasti 3
311 Tuuli Kastemaa 3.02 0.54 1.53 4.11 1.49 1.58 6.53 1.52 1.45 0.52 1.02 Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvesalon Heitto 3.02 3.56 5.49 10.00 11.49 13.47 20.40 22.32 24.17 25.09 26.11 Hirvesalon Heitto
312 Sara Magnusson 2.58 0.50 1.40 3.16 4.11 2.12 6.08 1.48 1.34 0.47 0.50 Sara Magnusson
OK Måsen 2.58 3.48 5.28 8.44 12.55 15.07 21.15 23.03 24.37 25.24 26.14 OK Måsen
313 Paavo Simola 2.47 0.48 1.35 2.49 3.04 1.59 8.25 1.52 1.24 0.47 0.47 Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2.47 3.35 5.10 7.59 11.03 13.02 21.27 23.19 24.43 25.30 26.17 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
314 Simon Bernerson 2.41 0.44 1.31 7.46 1.04 1.37 6.44 1.18 1.42 0.40 0.40 Simon Bernerson
OK Enen 2.41 3.25 4.56 12.42 13.46 15.23 22.07 23.25 25.07 25.47 26.27 OK Enen
315 Sabina Hedlund 2.34 0.36 1.26 2.28 1.48 7.23 5.39 1.37 1.23 0.40 0.54 Sabina Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK 2 2.34 3.10 4.36 7.04 8.52 16.15 21.54 23.31 24.54 25.34 26.28 Köping-Kolsva OK 2
316 Anton Nilsson 3.13 0.54 1.36 3.04 1.55 3.20 7.25 1.46 1.37 1.06 0.50 Anton Nilsson
Gotlands Bro OK / Garda IK / H 3.13 4.07 5.43 8.47 10.42 14.02 21.27 23.13 24.50 25.56 26.46 Gotlands Bro OK / Garda IK / H
317 Essi Lahti 2.25 0.38 1.23 2.35 1.13 5.11 9.02 1.37 1.17 0.41 0.50 Essi Lahti
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot/LapV 2.25 3.03 4.26 7.01 8.14 13.25 22.27 24.04 25.21 26.02 26.52 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot/LapV
318 Johanna Alfredsson 3.32 1.02 1.55 2.55 1.26 2.33 7.40 2.02 1.46 1.08 1.06 Johanna Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK 3 3.32 4.34 6.29 9.24 10.50 13.23 21.03 23.05 24.51 25.59 27.05 Vänersborgs SK 3
319 Hilla Vahvelainen 2.40 0.41 1.28 4.27 5.34 1.32 6.58 1.26 1.17 0.39 0.53 Hilla Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 2.40 3.21 4.49 9.16 14.50 16.22 23.20 24.46 26.03 26.42 27.35 Tampereen Pyrintö 3
320 Inger Pahlén 3.14 0.57 1.52 3.18 1.44 2.07 8.34 1.59 1.51 0.58 1.04 Inger Pahlén
Söders SOL - Tyresö 3 3.14 4.11 6.03 9.21 11.05 13.12 21.46 23.45 25.36 26.34 27.38 Söders SOL - Tyresö 3
321 Albin Falsén-Lindkvist 2.21 0.34 1.21 2.27 8.35 1.51 6.46 1.10 1.23 0.38 0.40 Albin Falsén-Lindkvist
OK Klyftamo 2 2.21 2.55 4.16 6.43 15.18 17.09 23.55 25.05 26.28 27.06 27.46 OK Klyftamo 2
322 Viktor Andersson 2.52 0.44 1.47 2.43 1.10 5.09 8.40 1.36 1.25 1.06 0.41 Viktor Andersson
Länna IF 2 2.52 3.36 5.23 8.06 9.16 14.25 23.05 24.41 26.06 27.12 27.53 Länna IF 2
323 Pia Stålhandske 4.13 0.47 1.48 2.55 1.57 2.49 7.59 2.15 1.31 0.55 1.02 Pia Stålhandske
Björkfors GoIF 4.13 5.00 6.48 9.43 11.40 14.29 22.28 24.43 26.14 27.09 28.11 Björkfors GoIF
324 Mikko Kivelä 2.45 0.35 1.31 2.36 2.56 7.22 6.30 1.29 1.27 0.38 0.44 Mikko Kivelä
SK Pohjantähti 2 2.45 3.20 4.51 7.27 10.23 17.45 24.15 25.44 27.11 27.49 28.33 SK Pohjantähti 2
325 Kerstin Larsson 2.32 0.38 1.37 3.17 2.03 2.12 11.02 2.06 1.39 0.50 0.51 Kerstin Larsson
Pan-Kristianstad 2 2.32 3.10 4.47 8.04 10.07 12.19 23.21 25.27 27.06 27.56 28.47 Pan-Kristianstad 2
326 Hanna Löfström 2.53 0.44 1.48 3.23 3.34 3.15 8.22 1.46 1.28 0.51 0.54 Hanna Löfström
Hallstahammars OK/Surahammars 2.53 3.37 5.25 8.48 12.22 15.37 23.59 25.45 27.13 28.04 28.58 Hallstahammars OK/Surahammars
327 Marita Rosén 2.43 0.45 1.45 3.31 1.46 2.38 10.54 1.44 1.52 0.43 0.51 Marita Rosén
OK Vivill 2.43 3.28 5.13 8.44 10.30 13.08 24.02 25.46 27.38 28.21 29.12 OK Vivill
328 Guilla Saikoff 3.06 0.51 1.26 7.03 1.19 2.23 7.23 1.53 1.23 1.49 0.46 Guilla Saikoff
Almby IK/OK Alferna/OK Letstig 3.06 3.57 5.23 12.26 13.45 16.08 23.31 25.24 26.47 28.36 29.22 Almby IK/OK Alferna/OK Letstig
329 Torsten Claesson 2.36 0.43 1.33 2.31 1.11 9.24 6.58 1.24 1.27 0.50 0.46 Torsten Claesson
OK Älme 2.36 3.19 4.52 7.23 8.34 17.58 24.56 26.20 27.47 28.37 29.23 OK Älme
330 Caroline Skeppstedt 3.41 0.54 2.04 3.08 1.47 4.14 8.54 1.44 1.29 0.50 0.46 Caroline Skeppstedt
KFUM Örebro OK 3 3.41 4.35 6.39 9.47 11.34 15.48 24.42 26.26 27.55 28.45 29.31 KFUM Örebro OK 3
331 Monika Lindqvist-Möller 4.00 0.51 1.59 3.19 1.46 2.27 9.33 1.57 1.36 1.14 1.01 Monika Lindqvist-Möller
Södertälje Nykvarn 4 4.00 4.51 6.50 10.09 11.55 14.22 23.55 25.52 27.28 28.42 29.43 Södertälje Nykvarn 4
332 Sara Hagman 3.02 1.11 1.52 4.50 1.26 2.50 9.24 1.48 1.51 0.37 0.53 Sara Hagman
Akilles OK 3.02 4.13 6.05 10.55 12.21 15.11 24.35 26.23 28.14 28.51 29.44 Akilles OK
333 Jessi Mäkinen 10.09 0.40 1.20 2.16 2.19 2.08 6.22 1.46 1.26 1.03 0.37 Jessi Mäkinen
MS Parma 3 10.09 10.49 12.09 14.25 16.44 18.52 25.14 27.00 28.26 29.29 30.06 MS Parma 3
334 Kaarina Lahti 4.51 0.43 1.41 2.52 2.57 1.52 10.28 1.41 1.28 0.50 0.58 Kaarina Lahti
Kauhavan Wisa 4.51 5.34 7.15 10.07 13.04 14.56 25.24 27.05 28.33 29.23 30.21 Kauhavan Wisa
335 martin lamm 3.04 0.49 1.51 3.08 1.58 2.18 12.47 1.44 1.31 0.45 0.57 martin lamm
Frölunda OL 3.04 3.53 5.44 8.52 10.50 13.08 25.55 27.39 29.10 29.55 30.52 Frölunda OL
336 Virve Berg 2.34 0.43 1.38 12.54 1.16 1.36 5.58 1.26 1.25 0.48 0.54 Virve Berg
Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 3 2.34 3.17 4.55 17.49 19.05 20.41 26.39 28.05 29.30 30.18 31.12 Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 3
337 Ida Nilsson 4.24 0.54 2.33 3.56 2.12 3.02 9.04 2.08 1.32 0.43 0.51 Ida Nilsson
OK Grip 4.24 5.18 7.51 11.47 13.59 17.01 26.05 28.13 29.45 30.28 31.19 OK Grip
338 Linn Eriksson 3.53 0.35 1.18 2.32 11.55 2.06 5.32 1.37 1.19 0.29 0.40 Linn Eriksson
Gudhem/Falköping/Mullsjö 3.53 4.28 5.46 8.18 20.13 22.19 27.51 29.28 30.47 31.16 31.56 Gudhem/Falköping/Mullsjö
339 Berit Ståhl 3.13 0.50 1.52 3.07 1.40 1.56 13.52 1.45 1.39 1.02 1.03 Berit Ståhl
Avesta OK 1 3.13 4.03 5.55 9.02 10.42 12.38 26.30 28.15 29.54 30.56 31.59 Avesta OK 1
340 Andreas Haaversen 3.02 1.03 1.50 3.03 1.42 2.07 14.08 1.51 1.30 0.59 0.46 Andreas Haaversen
Østmarka OK 3.02 4.05 5.55 8.58 10.40 12.47 26.55 28.46 30.16 31.15 32.01 Østmarka OK
341 Teodora von Frenkell 2.30 0.42 1.34 2.28 1.11 12.55 6.59 1.55 1.17 0.38 0.41 Teodora von Frenkell
IFK Lidingö SOK 2 2.30 3.12 4.46 7.14 8.25 21.20 28.19 30.14 31.31 32.09 32.50 IFK Lidingö SOK 2
342 Tuulia Kivistö 3.28 0.44 1.40 2.39 1.11 1.36 17.10 1.30 1.26 0.50 0.46 Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 3.28 4.12 5.52 8.31 9.42 11.18 28.28 29.58 31.24 32.14 33.00 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
343 Towa Pettersson 3.37 0.45 1.26 3.45 1.53 2.24 15.23 1.24 1.15 0.41 0.47 Towa Pettersson
OK Denseln 3 3.37 4.22 5.48 9.33 11.26 13.50 29.13 30.37 31.52 32.33 33.20 OK Denseln 3
344 Ingrid Salomonsson 3.26 0.45 1.34 5.11 1.16 5.00 11.34 1.35 1.26 0.45 0.54 Ingrid Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL 3.26 4.11 5.45 10.56 12.12 17.12 28.46 30.21 31.47 32.32 33.26 Skåneslättens OL
345 Runo Edholm 3.29 1.04 1.59 4.01 5.08 3.42 7.52 2.03 1.57 1.03 1.16 Runo Edholm
Solna OK 3.29 4.33 6.32 10.33 15.41 19.23 27.15 29.18 31.15 32.18 33.34 Solna OK
346 Gunnel Balck 3.20 0.50 1.49 10.23 1.50 2.14 7.58 1.55 1.43 1.06 1.01 Gunnel Balck
IFK Enskede 2 3.20 4.10 5.59 16.22 18.12 20.26 28.24 30.19 32.02 33.08 34.09 IFK Enskede 2
347 Julia Wanner 3.20 0.48 2.13 4.39 3.44 4.12 9.30 2.45 1.28 1.04 0.45 Julia Wanner
Avesta/Norberg/Rembo 3.20 4.08 6.21 11.00 14.44 18.56 28.26 31.11 32.39 33.43 34.28 Avesta/Norberg/Rembo
348 Ulrika Strömbäck 11.08 0.42 1.52 3.14 2.25 3.08 7.14 1.40 1.41 1.08 1.00 Ulrika Strömbäck
Ankarsrums OK 11.08 11.50 13.42 16.56 19.21 22.29 29.43 31.23 33.04 34.12 35.12 Ankarsrums OK
349 Karin Wulfsberg 11.33 0.36 1.30 13.27 1.34 1.42 5.58 1.35 1.28 0.33 0.38 Karin Wulfsberg
Tolered-Utby OL 11.33 12.09 13.39 27.06 28.40 30.22 36.20 37.55 39.23 39.56 40.34 Tolered-Utby OL
350 Teodor Danielsson 3.18 0.48 1.37 2.19 5.47 4.04 8.48 7.41 6.21 0.49 0.39 Teodor Danielsson
Istrums Sk 2 3.18 4.06 5.43 8.02 13.49 17.53 26.41 34.22 40.43 41.32 42.11 Istrums Sk 2
351 P-A 2.27 0.38 1.30 2.59 1.58 25.53 8.32 1.23 1.11 0.30 0.43 P-A
Vingåkers OK 2.27 3.05 4.35 7.34 9.32 35.25 43.57 45.20 46.31 47.01 47.44 Vingåkers OK
352 Milla Turpiainen 3.48 0.37 1.23 2.30 2.08 25.58 7.16 1.28 1.18 0.42 0.37 Milla Turpiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 3.48 4.25 5.48 8.18 10.26 36.24 43.40 45.08 46.26 47.08 47.45 Hyvinkään Rasti 2
353 Alva Blomkvist 2.37 0.38 1.28 2.28 18.09 13.56 6.28 2.02 1.20 0.57 0.39 Alva Blomkvist
OK Rodhen 2 2.37 3.15 4.43 7.11 25.20 39.16 45.44 47.46 49.06 50.03 50.42 OK Rodhen 2
Susanne Nilsson 2.01 0.38 1.16 1.59 0.50 1.21 5.59 1.05 0.39 Susanne Nilsson
OK Renen 2.01 2.39 3.55 5.54 6.44 8.05 14.04 15.09 16.36 17.15 OK Renen
Olli Jalonen 2.18 0.33 1.21 1.51 2.16 1.13 1.08 0.33 0.34 Olli Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 2.18 2.51 4.12 6.03 8.19 14.12 15.25 16.33 17.06 17.40 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
Emil Johansson 2.11 0.35 1.28 1.54 1.33 1.14 1.07 0.37 0.42 Emil Johansson
OK Bävern 2.11 2.46 4.14 6.08 7.41 15.25 16.39 17.46 18.23 19.05 OK Bävern
Isak Wadman 2.21 0.38 1.14 2.13 4.23 1.19 7.09 0.39 0.38 Isak Wadman
Västerås SOK 4 2.21 2.59 4.13 6.26 10.49 12.08 19.17 21.49 22.28 23.06 Västerås SOK 4
Axel Halvarsson 2.12 0.37 1.16 9.58 0.47 1.50 5.11 1.19 0.39 Axel Halvarsson
Herrestads AIF/OK Roto/OK Krop 2.12 2.49 4.05 14.03 14.50 16.40 21.51 23.10 24.50 25.29 Herrestads AIF/OK Roto/OK Krop
Beatrice Hörnkvist 3.40 0.41 1.29 2.28 4.42 2.28 7.11 0.40 0.45 Beatrice Hörnkvist
Skogslöparna 2 3.40 4.21 5.50 8.18 13.00 15.28 22.39 25.09 25.49 26.34 Skogslöparna 2