Pl Namn S-1 (31) 1-2 (32) 2-3 (110) 3-4 (116) 4-5 (119) 5-6 (64) 6-7 (126) 7-8 (124) 8-9 (73) 9-10 (71) 10-11 (81) 11-12 (100) 12-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Eva Pettersson 1.39 1.13 6.39 3.44 1.29 1.08 3.00 2.03 4.06 1.40 2.31 0.29 0.38 Eva Pettersson
Orienteringsklubben Dacke 1.39 2.52 9.31 13.15 14.44 15.52 18.52 20.55 25.01 26.41 29.12 29.41 30.19 Orienteringsklubben Dacke
2 Lena Karlsson 1.43 1.12 8.41 3.05 1.32 1.14 3.26 2.17 3.11 1.31 2.07 0.23 0.30 Lena Karlsson
Markbygdens Orienteringsklubb 1.43 2.55 11.36 14.41 16.13 17.27 20.53 23.10 26.21 27.52 29.59 30.22 30.52 Markbygdens Orienteringsklubb
2 Kersti Kringhaug 2.03 1.09 6.29 3.12 1.51 1.23 3.53 1.56 3.20 1.39 2.42 0.38 0.37 Kersti Kringhaug
Ringerike OL 2.03 3.12 9.41 12.53 14.44 16.07 20.00 21.56 25.16 26.55 29.37 30.15 30.52 Ringerike OL
4 Maria Wallström 1.52 1.05 6.02 2.57 1.40 1.34 4.26 2.08 3.34 1.51 2.34 0.37 0.33 Maria Wallström
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb 1.52 2.57 8.59 11.56 13.36 15.10 19.36 21.44 25.18 27.09 29.43 30.20 30.53 Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb
5 Annika Bäck 1.50 1.11 5.45 3.55 2.23 1.09 3.54 3.32 3.19 1.42 2.44 0.29 0.34 Annika Bäck
OK Kullingshof 1.50 3.01 8.46 12.41 15.04 16.13 20.07 23.39 26.58 28.40 31.24 31.53 32.27 OK Kullingshof
6 Agneta Berlin 1.33 1.03 7.59 2.50 2.14 1.07 3.29 2.34 3.11 2.15 3.26 0.25 0.34 Agneta Berlin
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb 1.33 2.36 10.35 13.25 15.39 16.46 20.15 22.49 26.00 28.15 31.41 32.06 32.40 Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb
7 Inger Cederberg 2.24 1.17 7.00 3.12 2.17 1.20 4.32 2.42 3.28 1.52 2.36 0.48 0.31 Inger Cederberg
Vänersborgs Skidklubb 2.24 3.41 10.41 13.53 16.10 17.30 22.02 24.44 28.12 30.04 32.40 33.28 33.59 Vänersborgs Skidklubb
8 Gunilla Edgren 2.02 1.16 8.17 3.10 2.13 1.18 4.01 3.29 3.20 1.46 2.33 0.31 0.36 Gunilla Edgren
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb 2.02 3.18 11.35 14.45 16.58 18.16 22.17 25.46 29.06 30.52 33.25 33.56 34.32 Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb
9 Carina Ivarsson 2.08 1.10 7.00 4.13 2.01 1.10 3.51 2.26 3.43 3.08 2.27 0.41 0.43 Carina Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof 2.08 3.18 10.18 14.31 16.32 17.42 21.33 23.59 27.42 30.50 33.17 33.58 34.41 OK Kullingshof
10 Suzy Larsson 2.11 1.20 7.53 3.15 2.08 1.22 4.37 2.32 3.50 2.20 3.12 0.33 0.35 Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna 2.11 3.31 11.24 14.39 16.47 18.09 22.46 25.18 29.08 31.28 34.40 35.13 35.48 OK Skogshjortarna
11 Ylva Olm 1.57 1.09 7.02 4.01 4.29 1.07 4.01 2.20 4.13 1.51 2.32 0.44 0.37 Ylva Olm
Kils Orienteringsklubb 1.57 3.06 10.08 14.09 18.38 19.45 23.46 26.06 30.19 32.10 34.42 35.26 36.03 Kils Orienteringsklubb
12 Ann Granqvist 2.02 1.10 6.54 3.08 2.03 1.23 7.35 2.28 4.09 1.49 2.44 0.39 0.37 Ann Granqvist
Orienteringklubben Ravinen 2.02 3.12 10.06 13.14 15.17 16.40 24.15 26.43 30.52 32.41 35.25 36.04 36.41 Orienteringklubben Ravinen
13 Marie Alfredsson 1.53 1.12 10.10 3.24 2.23 1.19 4.06 3.25 3.40 1.55 2.46 0.33 0.36 Marie Alfredsson
Orienteringsklubben Tyr 1.53 3.05 13.15 16.39 19.02 20.21 24.27 27.52 31.32 33.27 36.13 36.46 37.22 Orienteringsklubben Tyr
14 Ann-Kristin Kristiansson 2.03 1.43 7.36 4.26 2.14 1.42 4.14 2.50 5.39 2.03 2.51 0.42 0.42 Ann-Kristin Kristiansson
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb 2.03 3.46 11.22 15.48 18.02 19.44 23.58 26.48 32.27 34.30 37.21 38.03 38.45 Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb
15 Anneli Carlsson 2.10 1.35 8.23 3.14 1.54 3.03 3.52 3.10 3.54 2.20 5.13 0.37 0.41 Anneli Carlsson
Friluftsklubben Finn 2.10 3.45 12.08 15.22 17.16 20.19 24.11 27.21 31.15 33.35 38.48 39.25 40.06 Friluftsklubben Finn
16 Eva Martinsson 2.06 1.11 6.06 2.58 1.33 1.16 13.01 2.20 6.47 1.55 3.05 0.28 0.35 Eva Martinsson
Orienteringsklubben Tyr 2.06 3.17 9.23 12.21 13.54 15.10 28.11 30.31 37.18 39.13 42.18 42.46 43.21 Orienteringsklubben Tyr
17 Tina Helgman 1.52 1.02 14.52 3.03 1.53 2.23 5.40 3.23 4.05 1.46 2.33 0.28 0.33 Tina Helgman
Orienteringsklubben Tyr 1.52 2.54 17.46 20.49 22.42 25.05 30.45 34.08 38.13 39.59 42.32 43.00 43.33 Orienteringsklubben Tyr
18 Karin Stenebo 2.40 2.06 9.55 3.19 2.42 2.16 7.05 4.20 3.46 1.54 3.03 0.34 0.41 Karin Stenebo
Attunda Orienteringsklubb 2.40 4.46 14.41 18.00 20.42 22.58 30.03 34.23 38.09 40.03 43.06 43.40 44.21 Attunda Orienteringsklubb
19 Helena Andersson 3.27 1.35 9.48 3.54 2.28 1.44 5.57 3.38 5.15 7.44 3.48 0.49 0.41 Helena Andersson
Markbygdens Orienteringsklubb 3.27 5.02 14.50 18.44 21.12 22.56 28.53 32.31 37.46 45.30 49.18 50.07 50.48 Markbygdens Orienteringsklubb
20 Anna-Karin Mattson 10.01 1.14 9.14 3.18 3.22 1.39 5.05 6.25 4.48 3.35 7.11 0.33 0.35 Anna-Karin Mattson
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb 10.01 11.15 20.29 23.47 27.09 28.48 33.53 40.18 45.06 48.41 55.52 56.25 57.00 Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb
21 Maria Magnusson 4.38 1.56 11.49 5.49 3.51 1.37 9.02 14.04 6.09 3.10 4.43 0.50 0.52 Maria Magnusson
Lustens Orienteringsklubb 4.38 6.34 18.23 24.12 28.03 29.40 38.42 52.46 58.55 1:02.05 1:06.48 1:07.38 1:08.30 Lustens Orienteringsklubb
22 Eva Engman 18.03 1.19 12.11 4.38 3.24 2.19 6.53 4.42 6.08 3.28 5.06 0.37 0.39 Eva Engman
Orienteringsklubben Denseln 18.03 19.22 31.33 36.11 39.35 41.54 48.47 53.29 59.37 1:03.05 1:08.11 1:08.48 1:09.27 Orienteringsklubben Denseln
Anne-Grete Austad -4.34 0.31 Anne-Grete Austad
Raumar orientering 47.10 42.36 50.09 50.40 Raumar orientering
Anna Forsgren Anna Forsgren
Täby Orienteringsklubb Täby Orienteringsklubb
Anna-Lena Jacobsson Anna-Lena Jacobsson
Degerfors Orienteringsklubb Degerfors Orienteringsklubb
Gith Thellsén Gith Thellsén
Orienteringsklubben Roxen Orienteringsklubben Roxen