PlNavnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNavn
KlubbS-1 (60)1-2 (171)2-3 (71)3-4 (94)4-5 (74)5-6 (97)6-7 (95)7-8 (90)8-9 (40)9-10 (100)10-11 (249)11-MKlubb
1Synne Sandven1.581.021.511.152.071.271.131.550.480.310.140.00Synne Sandven
Notodden OL1.583.004.516.068.139.4010.5312.4813.3614.0714.2114.21Notodden OL
2Anna Taksdal1.571.121.501.232.351.491.352.241.010.330.170.00Anna Taksdal
Ganddal IL1.573.094.596.228.5710.4612.2114.4515.4616.1916.3616.36Ganddal IL
3Marie Kravdal1.571.033.581.252.491.371.442.260.510.360.160.00Marie Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL1.573.006.588.2311.1212.4914.3316.5917.5018.2618.4218.42Gjø-Vard OL
4Synne Sommerstad Røste1.591.104.111.212.491.401.442.260.530.340.160.00Synne Sommerstad Røste
Kongsberg OL1.593.097.208.4111.3013.1014.5417.2018.1318.4719.0319.03Kongsberg OL
5Maren Aure Skogedal2.361.142.171.462.551.521.363.021.140.390.150.00Maren Aure Skogedal
Asker Skiklubb2.363.506.077.5310.4812.4014.1617.1818.3219.1119.2619.26Asker Skiklubb
6Ine Bjaadal Winberg2.091.543.401.532.421.463.112.242.480.300.140.00Ine Bjaadal Winberg
OK Skeidi2.094.037.439.3612.1814.0417.1519.3922.2722.5723.1123.11OK Skeidi
7Karine Aarstad Torgersen2.351.252.042.034.542.413.452.341.160.330.150.00Karine Aarstad Torgersen
Egersund OK2.354.006.048.0713.0115.4219.2722.0123.1723.5024.0524.05Egersund OK
8Ragne Klavenes2.481.582.212.464.251.583.572.360.570.350.140.00Ragne Klavenes
Sandefjord OK2.484.467.079.5314.1816.1620.1322.4923.4624.2124.3524.35Sandefjord OK
9Amalie Wathne Thingbø2.251.112.581.453.371.552.592.374.540.310.200.00Amalie Wathne Thingbø
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)2.253.366.348.1911.5613.5116.5019.2724.2124.5225.1225.12Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
10Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo3.443.482.451.433.022.262.342.491.520.360.190.00Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo
Notodden OL3.447.3210.1712.0015.0217.2820.0222.5124.4325.1925.3825.38Notodden OL
11Pernille Zagar2.541.322.087.163.121.472.492.301.110.320.160.00Pernille Zagar
Larvik OK2.544.266.3413.5017.0218.4921.3824.0825.1925.5126.0726.07Larvik OK
12Tonje Rykkje3.191.507.581.322.572.272.222.581.150.470.210.00Tonje Rykkje
Stord Orientering3.195.0913.0714.3917.3620.0322.2525.2326.3827.2527.4627.46Stord Orientering
13Marthe Graff-Wiik2.291.427.511.523.542.442.442.561.460.410.170.00Marthe Graff-Wiik
Sturla, IF2.294.1112.0213.5417.4820.3223.1626.1227.5828.3928.5628.56Sturla, IF
14Silje Ruud Fossheim2.372.293.513.195.432.522.572.501.240.470.150.00Silje Ruud Fossheim
Asker Skiklubb2.375.068.5712.1617.5920.5123.4826.3828.0228.4929.0429.04Asker Skiklubb
15Synne Skeie Petterson3.022.112.573.423.182.294.474.181.460.310.160.00Synne Skeie Petterson
Egersund OK3.025.138.1011.5215.1017.3922.2626.4428.3029.0129.1729.17Egersund OK
16Annika van Raaij2.331.597.402.063.422.392.273.331.580.330.140.00Annika van Raaij
Hedrum OL2.334.3212.1214.1818.0020.3923.0626.3928.3729.1029.2429.24Hedrum OL
17Alva Christiansen2.421.596.271.223.494.183.263.121.200.470.170.00Alva Christiansen
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)2.424.4111.0812.3016.1920.3724.0327.1528.3529.2229.3929.39Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
18Guro Frøseth2.372.462.202.313.232.1410.062.351.220.390.170.00Guro Frøseth
Kolbotn og Skimt OL2.375.237.4310.1413.3715.5125.5728.3229.5430.3330.5030.50Kolbotn og Skimt OL
19Iselin Høivold2.482.007.242.475.462.142.192.282.230.340.160.00Iselin Høivold
Kongsberg OL2.484.4812.1214.5920.4522.5925.1827.4630.0930.4330.5930.59Kongsberg OL
20Iril Ringheim2.139.442.032.1510.132.082.112.301.010.340.170.00Iril Ringheim
Larvik OK2.1311.5714.0016.1526.2828.3630.4733.1734.1834.5235.0935.09Larvik OK
21Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen2.0010.472.042.1510.152.082.042.301.070.300.160.00Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
Oppsal Orientering2.0012.4714.5117.0627.2129.2931.3334.0335.1035.4035.5635.56Oppsal Orientering
22Mari Kalleson2.121.3511.421.495.062.296.413.391.440.430.140.00Mari Kalleson
Oppsal Orientering2.123.4715.2917.1822.2424.5331.3435.1336.5737.4037.5437.54Oppsal Orientering
 Annabell Aunmo Kjellevold            Annabell Aunmo Kjellevold
Modum OL           13:14.00Modum OL
 Tuva Høyer            Tuva Høyer
Fossum IF           12:48.00Fossum IF
 Anna Øvrebø Myrvold            Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
Heming Orientering           13:17.00Heming Orientering
 Ingrid Lesteberg            Ingrid Lesteberg
Kongsberg OL           12:54.00Kongsberg OL
 Ane Kristine Eid            Ane Kristine Eid
Asker Skiklubb           12:45.00Asker Skiklubb
 Serine Kierulf Dirdal            Serine Kierulf Dirdal
Larvik OK           13:00.00Larvik OK
 Nora Christine Hansen            Nora Christine Hansen
Røyken OL           12:50.00Røyken OL
 Marie Beitdokken            Marie Beitdokken
Porsgrunn OL           13:01.00Porsgrunn OL
 Mathilde Fossaas            Mathilde Fossaas
Gimle IF           13:20.00Gimle IF
 Julie Vikeså Solbakken3.432.0411.333.104.05       Julie Vikeså Solbakken
Sauda Orienteringsklubb3.435.4717.2020.3024.35      37.50Sauda Orienteringsklubb
 Thea Beate Puntervold6.531.589.041.583.582.477.383.08    Thea Beate Puntervold
Egersund OK6.538.5117.5519.5323.5126.3834.1637.24   39.45Egersund OK