PlNavnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr tot str  totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNavn
KlubbS-1 (103)1-2 (112)2-3 (114)3-4 (140)4-5 (143)5-6 (150)6-7 (101)7-8 (118)8-9 (100)9-10 (999)10-MKlubb
1Teodor Mo Hjelseth1.353.013.524.177.391.423.152.020.460.100.11Teodor Mo Hjelseth
Nydalens SK1.354.368.2812.4520.2422.0625.2127.2328.0928.1928.30Nydalens SK
2Sander Tonjer Fingarsen1.383.263.554.396.381.534.363.011.060.150.16Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
Elverum OK1.385.048.5913.3820.1622.0926.4529.4630.5231.0731.23Elverum OK
3Tobias Mathisen1.393.153.404.335.591.553.581.210.400.100.11Tobias Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL1.394.548.3413.0719.0621.0124.5926.2027.0027.1027.21Porsgrunn OL
4Christian Fredrik Borg2.173.164.004.457.361.583.281.431.030.130.14Christian Fredrik Borg
IL Koll2.175.339.3314.1821.5423.5227.2029.0330.0630.1930.33IL Koll
5Martin Vehus Skjerve2.312.383.365.006.031.592.571.110.540.120.13Martin Vehus Skjerve
Verdal OK2.315.098.4513.4519.4821.4724.4425.5526.4927.0127.14Verdal OK
5Brage Takle1.506.044.005.036.051.593.151.520.500.110.11Brage Takle
Kristiansand OK1.507.5411.5416.5723.0225.0128.1630.0830.5831.0931.20Kristiansand OK
7Markus Richter3.144.066.086.157.022.008.382.271.160.120.12Markus Richter
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)3.147.2013.2819.4326.4528.4537.2339.5041.0641.1841.30Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
8Henrik Kaupang Lye4.283.364.085.348.102.105.023.380.510.120.13Henrik Kaupang Lye
Larvik OK4.288.0412.1217.4625.5628.0633.0836.4637.3737.4938.02Larvik OK
8Jakob Backer-Tellnes2.365.1010.506.5812.472.104.423.111.320.140.14Jakob Backer-Tellnes
Asker Skiklubb2.367.4618.3625.3438.2140.3145.1348.2449.5650.1050.24Asker Skiklubb
10Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen2.254.276.326.098.022.1110.152.271.240.110.11Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb2.256.5213.2419.3327.3529.4640.0142.2843.5244.0344.14Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
11Stian Haugvaldstad2.164.464.439.3514.122.144.083.300.580.120.12Stian Haugvaldstad
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)2.167.0211.4521.2035.3237.4641.5445.2446.2246.3446.46Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
12Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik2.343.434.4713.488.452.154.451.541.120.120.12Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
Varegg Fleridrett2.346.1711.0424.5233.3735.5240.3742.3143.4343.5544.07Varegg Fleridrett
13Sindre Skeie Petterson3.184.025.4011.2516.042.174.501.501.080.120.12Sindre Skeie Petterson
Egersund OK3.187.2013.0024.2540.2942.4647.3649.2650.3450.4650.58Egersund OK
14Martin Johannessen Linnebo2.133.394.355.208.162.195.452.011.160.160.16Martin Johannessen Linnebo
Asker Skiklubb2.135.5210.2715.4724.0326.2232.0734.0835.2435.4035.56Asker Skiklubb
15Øyvind Lamark2.465.225.297.3014.002.215.522.401.020.130.13Øyvind Lamark
Ganddal IL2.468.0813.3721.0735.0737.2843.2046.0047.0247.1547.28Ganddal IL
16Sondre Evensen2.193.534.446.477.312.233.502.101.050.240.24Sondre Evensen
OL Tønsberg og omegn2.196.1210.5617.4325.1427.3731.2733.3734.4235.0635.30OL Tønsberg og omegn
17Fridtjof Reusch5.403.273.554.558.402.274.462.221.060.130.13Fridtjof Reusch
Heming Orientering5.409.0713.0217.5726.3729.0433.5036.1237.1837.3137.44Heming Orientering
18Ola Wathne Thingbø2.544.496.278.5514.042.285.472.361.090.150.16Ola Wathne Thingbø
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)2.547.4314.1023.0537.0939.3745.2448.0049.0949.2449.40Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
19Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes2.354.004.317.4515.022.309.142.331.130.110.11Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
Oppsal Orientering2.356.3511.0618.5133.5336.2345.3748.1049.2349.3449.45Oppsal Orientering
20Jonas Myhr3.467.313.416.007.122.313.162.061.160.110.12Jonas Myhr
Asker Skiklubb3.4611.1714.5820.5828.1030.4133.5736.0337.1937.3037.42Asker Skiklubb
21Anders Klavenes1.503.314.356.3011.012.354.282.141.210.100.11Anders Klavenes
Sandefjord OK1.505.219.5616.2627.2730.0234.3036.4438.0538.1538.26Sandefjord OK
21Edvin Aakre2.093.405.288.3312.232.354.511.431.110.110.12Edvin Aakre
Egersund OK2.095.4911.1719.5032.1334.4839.3941.2242.3342.4442.56Egersund OK
23Felix R. Hylleseth3.4717.366.1114.0516.132.367.173.341.200.130.13Felix R. Hylleseth
Sentrum OK3.4721.2327.3441.3957.521:00.281:07.451:11.191:12.391:12.521:13.05Sentrum OK
24Hallvard Tjentland2.033.394.244.4911.462.3710.366.391.040.110.11Hallvard Tjentland
Lardal OL2.035.4210.0614.5526.4129.1839.5446.3347.3747.4847.59Lardal OL
25Herman Bakkane Folgerø7.515.595.387.2717.082.3811.291.431.130.130.13Herman Bakkane Folgerø
Sauda Orienteringsklubb7.5113.5019.2826.5544.0346.4158.1059.531:01.061:01.191:01.32Sauda Orienteringsklubb
26Magnus Strømme Lid2.103.586.146.2610.052.428.541.220.480.110.12Magnus Strømme Lid
TIF Viking2.106.0812.2218.4828.5331.3540.2941.5142.3942.5043.02TIF Viking
27Omund Thu Landstad3.004.1920.098.498.552.454.452.390.580.130.13Omund Thu Landstad
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)3.007.1927.2836.1745.1247.5752.4255.2156.1956.3256.45Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
28Magnus Brodin6.544.556.248.0518.122.505.104.001.190.110.12Magnus Brodin
Porsgrunn OL6.5411.4918.1326.1844.3047.2052.3056.3057.4958.0058.12Porsgrunn OL
29Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold3.414.597.5814.0111.462.595.495.371.100.120.13Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold
Porsgrunn OL3.418.4016.3830.3942.2545.2451.1356.5058.0058.1258.25Porsgrunn OL
30Rolf Andreas Berg2.274.234.346.1212.233.055.022.491.080.130.14Rolf Andreas Berg
Nydalens SK2.276.5011.2417.3629.5933.0438.0640.5542.0342.1642.30Nydalens SK
31Theodor Bjørk35.4211.014.156.188.183.083.552.410.570.120.13Theodor Bjørk
Sandefjord OK35.4246.4350.5857.161:05.341:08.421:12.371:15.181:16.151:16.271:16.40Sandefjord OK
32Simon Fjermestad Helgesen2.536.296.169.1616.243.185.112.201.080.140.14Simon Fjermestad Helgesen
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)2.539.2215.3824.5441.1844.3649.4752.0753.1553.2953.43Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
32Jørgen Westerheim3.146.408.1911.1912.493.187.094.291.010.120.13Jørgen Westerheim
Stord Orientering3.149.5418.1329.3242.2145.3952.4857.1758.1858.3058.43Stord Orientering
32Hallgeir Brevik4.334.367.2018.5914.283.185.222.141.030.100.10Hallgeir Brevik
Stokke IL4.339.0916.2935.2849.5653.1458.361:00.501:01.531:02.031:02.13Stokke IL
35Gaute Lindaas3.5415.267.1210.1918.103.327.062.421.560.110.11Gaute Lindaas
Elverum OK3.5419.2026.3236.5155.0158.331:05.391:08.211:10.171:10.281:10.39Elverum OK
36Magnus Jystad3.077.219.5210.5019.373.378.255.102.180.160.16Magnus Jystad
Østmarka OK3.0710.2820.2031.1050.4754.241:02.491:07.591:10.171:10.331:10.49Østmarka OK
37Andreas Nybak Urdal2.204.355.3710.1418.493.425.102.361.070.120.13Andreas Nybak Urdal
Ganddal IL2.206.5512.3222.4641.3545.1750.2753.0354.1054.2254.35Ganddal IL
38Arthur Brunborg3.065.037.4214.1817.324.0913.414.322.340.350.36Arthur Brunborg
Nittedal OL3.068.0915.5130.0947.4151.501:05.311:10.031:12.371:13.121:13.48Nittedal OL
39Ole Andre Brandsberg6.027.3811.5114.2518.094.167.334.141.120.170.17Ole Andre Brandsberg
Egersund OK6.0213.4025.3139.5658.051:02.211:09.541:14.081:15.201:15.371:15.54Egersund OK
40Axel Aalde3.175.567.289.2612.554.216.044.191.250.210.21Axel Aalde
Nydalens SK3.179.1316.4126.0739.0243.2349.2753.4655.1155.3255.53Nydalens SK
41Brage Bell Lysaker2.414.155.4710.3212.075.105.182.241.080.150.15Brage Bell Lysaker
Fana IL2.416.5612.4323.1535.2240.3245.5048.1449.2249.3749.52Fana IL
42Aleksander Jørgensen1.533.3913.027.449.125.113.382.030.530.110.12Aleksander Jørgensen
Haugesund IL Orientering1.535.3218.3426.1835.3040.4144.1946.2247.1547.2647.38Haugesund IL Orientering
43Trygve Børte Nomeland1.583.263.514.4411.585.133.312.240.590.110.11Trygve Børte Nomeland
Kristiansand OK1.585.249.1513.5925.5731.1034.4137.0538.0438.1538.26Kristiansand OK
44Thomas Valdal3.055.356.0010.5912.575.205.121.581.040.130.13Thomas Valdal
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)3.058.4014.4025.3938.3643.5649.0851.0652.1052.2352.36Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
45Mats Lindaas2.0211.444.235.1512.025.3811.065.362.020.460.46Mats Lindaas
Elverum OK2.0213.4618.0923.2435.2641.0452.1057.4659.481:00.341:01.20Elverum OK
46Sindre Ulsaker4.133.256.178.257.547.055.01    Sindre Ulsaker
Hemsedal IL4.137.3813.5522.2030.1437.1942.20   45.40Hemsedal IL
 Lars Lien           Lars Lien
Gjø-Vard OL          12:59.00Gjø-Vard OL
 Arne Bergan           Arne Bergan
Kongsberg OL          12:35.00Kongsberg OL
 Emil Ruud Fossheim           Emil Ruud Fossheim
Asker Skiklubb          12:56.00Asker Skiklubb
 Mathias Nyhaug           Mathias Nyhaug
Asker Skiklubb          12:03.00Asker Skiklubb
 Mikael Birkelund           Mikael Birkelund
Asker Skiklubb          12:48.00Asker Skiklubb
 Mikkel Berglund           Mikkel Berglund
Ringerike OL          12:52.00Ringerike OL
 Christian Filip Selbo Malmquist           Christian Filip Selbo Malmquist
Hedrum OL          12:27.00Hedrum OL
 Kristoffer Eckdahl3.148.28         Kristoffer Eckdahl
OL Tønsberg og omegn3.1411.42        1:18.20OL Tønsberg og omegn