Pl Navn S-1 (71) 1-2 (87) 2-3 (79) 3-4 (77) 4-5 (37) 5-6 (83) 6-7 (84) 7-8 (45) 8-9 (40) 9-10 (85) 10-11 (76) 11-12 (58) 12-13 (100) 13-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Vidar Benjaminsen 0.47 0.57 1.52 3.29 2.43 3.37 1.09 2.46 1.28 2.38 1.41 0.50 0.31 0.00 Vidar Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL 0.47 1.44 3.36 7.05 9.48 13.25 14.34 17.20 18.48 21.26 23.07 23.57 24.28 24.28 Lillomarka OL
2 Bjørnar Gammelsæter 0.56 0.55 1.42 3.49 2.42 3.37 1.31 3.07 2.00 2.35 1.39 1.00 0.30 0.00 Bjørnar Gammelsæter
Nordre Follo Orientering 0.56 1.51 3.33 7.22 10.04 13.41 15.12 18.19 20.19 22.54 24.33 25.33 26.03 26.03 Nordre Follo Orientering
3 Hallvard Fjær 0.54 0.58 1.46 4.15 2.51 3.39 1.15 3.17 1.55 3.01 1.38 0.48 0.28 0.00 Hallvard Fjær
Lillomarka OL 0.54 1.52 3.38 7.53 10.44 14.23 15.38 18.55 20.50 23.51 25.29 26.17 26.45 26.45 Lillomarka OL
4 Jan Sverre Edstrøm 0.51 0.56 1.47 4.03 2.49 3.49 1.13 3.10 1.42 2.45 1.45 1.17 0.40 0.00 Jan Sverre Edstrøm
Bækkelagets SK 0.51 1.47 3.34 7.37 10.26 14.15 15.28 18.38 20.20 23.05 24.50 26.07 26.47 26.47 Bækkelagets SK
5 Sture Ottesen 0.50 0.56 2.45 3.48 2.54 4.13 1.15 2.58 1.33 2.56 1.50 0.54 0.31 0.00 Sture Ottesen
Indre Østfold OK 0.50 1.46 4.31 8.19 11.13 15.26 16.41 19.39 21.12 24.08 25.58 26.52 27.23 27.23 Indre Østfold OK
6 Jussi Silvennoinen 0.54 1.18 1.50 3.48 2.55 3.44 1.21 3.46 1.45 2.51 1.44 1.07 0.37 0.00 Jussi Silvennoinen
Kalevan rasti 0.54 2.12 4.02 7.50 10.45 14.29 15.50 19.36 21.21 24.12 25.56 27.03 27.40 27.40 Kalevan rasti
7 Terje Wiig Mathisen 0.53 0.57 1.38 3.59 3.15 4.25 1.20 3.39 1.36 2.57 2.18 0.55 0.36 0.00 Terje Wiig Mathisen
Nydalens SK 0.53 1.50 3.28 7.27 10.42 15.07 16.27 20.06 21.42 24.39 26.57 27.52 28.28 28.28 Nydalens SK
8 Morten Due 1.06 1.05 1.50 4.16 3.25 4.19 1.27 4.03 1.49 2.54 2.05 0.51 0.33 0.00 Morten Due
Måren OK 1.06 2.11 4.01 8.17 11.42 16.01 17.28 21.31 23.20 26.14 28.19 29.10 29.43 29.43 Måren OK
9 Einar Kristian Lunde 1.04 1.49 2.42 4.07 3.20 3.58 1.32 3.14 2.21 3.16 1.57 0.49 0.32 0.00 Einar Kristian Lunde
Varteig OL 1.04 2.53 5.35 9.42 13.02 17.00 18.32 21.46 24.07 27.23 29.20 30.09 30.41 30.41 Varteig OL
10 Egil Wickstrand Iversen 1.10 1.20 2.00 4.29 3.33 4.34 1.43 3.28 2.00 3.19 2.07 1.01 0.40 0.00 Egil Wickstrand Iversen
Heming Orientering 1.10 2.30 4.30 8.59 12.32 17.06 18.49 22.17 24.17 27.36 29.43 30.44 31.24 31.24 Heming Orientering
11 Tor Ragnar Andersen 1.51 2.07 1.57 4.10 3.09 3.59 1.22 4.52 2.07 3.07 2.17 0.49 0.32 0.00 Tor Ragnar Andersen
Halden SK 1.51 3.58 5.55 10.05 13.14 17.13 18.35 23.27 25.34 28.41 30.58 31.47 32.19 32.19 Halden SK
12 Stein Arne Negård 1.03 1.27 1.59 5.15 3.39 5.09 1.33 4.06 2.21 3.34 2.02 0.58 0.36 0.00 Stein Arne Negård
Vang OL 1.03 2.30 4.29 9.44 13.23 18.32 20.05 24.11 26.32 30.06 32.08 33.06 33.42 33.42 Vang OL
13 Morten Karlsen 1.04 1.18 2.16 5.05 4.05 5.46 1.52 5.00 3.07 4.28 2.38 1.10 0.42 0.00 Morten Karlsen
Måren OK 1.04 2.22 4.38 9.43 13.48 19.34 21.26 26.26 29.33 34.01 36.39 37.49 38.31 38.31 Måren OK
14 Frank Johannes Bjøringsøy 1.17 1.18 6.53 6.08 3.54 4.50 1.48 4.03 1.43 4.28 2.08 1.19 0.34 0.00 Frank Johannes Bjøringsøy
Indre Østfold OK 1.17 2.35 9.28 15.36 19.30 24.20 26.08 30.11 31.54 36.22 38.30 39.49 40.23 40.23 Indre Østfold OK
15 Roy Gjerding 1.15 1.35 2.27 6.01 4.01 5.28 2.10 5.09 4.56 4.01 2.38 1.33 0.50 0.00 Roy Gjerding
OK Moss 1.15 2.50 5.17 11.18 15.19 20.47 22.57 28.06 33.02 37.03 39.41 41.14 42.04 42.04 OK Moss
16 Tom Rådahl 1.50 1.22 2.32 5.25 6.21 6.18 1.54 4.44 3.15 4.16 3.13 1.06 0.35 0.00 Tom Rådahl
Tyrving IL 1.50 3.12 5.44 11.09 17.30 23.48 25.42 30.26 33.41 37.57 41.10 42.16 42.51 42.51 Tyrving IL
17 Tormod Øvergaard 1.42 1.25 2.27 5.44 4.08 8.43 1.54 4.50 5.51 4.53 2.25 1.20 0.49 0.00 Tormod Øvergaard
Vestre Akers SK 1.42 3.07 5.34 11.18 15.26 24.09 26.03 30.53 36.44 41.37 44.02 45.22 46.11 46.11 Vestre Akers SK
18 Stig Hultgreen Karlsen 1.40 1.29 4.33 6.22 12.29 21.20 1.41 3.43 2.29 3.46 5.09 1.14 0.48 0.00 Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
IL GeoForm 1.40 3.09 7.42 14.04 26.33 47.53 49.34 53.17 55.46 59.32 1:04.41 1:05.55 1:06.43 1:06.43 IL GeoForm
Jan Sveen 1.34 2.28 7.42 7.33 4.18 6.42 2.47 4.56 3.06 1.20 0.41 Jan Sveen
Raumar Orientering 1.34 4.02 11.44 19.17 23.35 30.17 48.56 51.43 56.39 59.45 1:01.05 1:01.46 Raumar Orientering
Kjell Einar Andersen Kjell Einar Andersen
Varteig OL Varteig OL
Ove Martinsen Ove Martinsen
Hauketo IF Hauketo IF
Svein Ackenhausen Svein Ackenhausen
Konnerud IL Konnerud IL