Pl	Navn	S-1 (122)	1-2 (153)	2-3 (166)	3-4 (168)	4-5 (100)	5-6 (101)	6-7 (103)	7-8 (163)	8-9 (159)	9-10 (127)	10-11 (170)	11-M	Navn	
	Klubb													Klubb	
1	Emil Heksem	0.24	0.31	1.26	1.45	0.50	1.10	0.32	0.53	0.57	1.07	0.10	0.00	Emil Heksem	
	Fana IL 1	0.24	0.55	2.21	4.06	4.56	6.06	6.38	7.31	8.28	9.35	9.45	9.45	Fana IL 1	
2	Martin Holdhus	0.23	0.28	1.21	1.43	0.49	1.00	0.36	0.49	1.15	1.14	0.09	0.00	Martin Holdhus	
	Samnanger IL 1	0.23	0.51	2.12	3.55	4.44	5.44	6.20	7.09	8.24	9.38	9.47	9.47	Samnanger IL 1	
3	Andreas Fjæreide Helland	0.18	0.26	1.31	1.47	0.55	1.32	0.38	0.54	0.50	1.11	0.11	0.00	Andreas Fjæreide Helland	
	Varegg Fleridrett 1	0.18	0.44	2.15	4.02	4.57	6.29	7.07	8.01	8.51	10.02	10.13	10.13	Varegg Fleridrett 1	
4	Johannes Trønnes	0.27	0.40	1.44	1.57	0.56	1.29	0.41	1.01	0.58	1.26	0.14	0.00	Johannes Trønnes	
	Varegg Fleridrett 5	0.27	1.07	2.51	4.48	5.44	7.13	7.54	8.55	9.53	11.19	11.33	11.33	Varegg Fleridrett 5	
5	Emil Øye Kragseth	0.26	0.31	1.51	2.12	1.19	1.29	0.40	0.57	1.08	1.13	0.12	0.00	Emil Øye Kragseth	
	IL Gular 1	0.26	0.57	2.48	5.00	6.19	7.48	8.28	9.25	10.33	11.46	11.58	11.58	IL Gular 1	
6	Lenea Berge Aarsand	0.29	0.37	1.47	2.16	1.07	2.04	0.51	1.03	1.02	1.24	0.11	0.00	Lenea Berge Aarsand	
	Varegg Fleridrett 2	0.29	1.06	2.53	5.09	6.16	8.20	9.11	10.14	11.16	12.40	12.51	12.51	Varegg Fleridrett 2	
7	Josefine Blomquist	0.24	0.32	1.49	2.18	1.13	2.02	0.51	1.04	1.31	1.20	0.11	0.00	Josefine Blomquist	
	Bergens TF 2	0.24	0.56	2.45	5.03	6.16	8.18	9.09	10.13	11.44	13.04	13.15	13.15	Bergens TF 2	
8	Frida Ingeborg Eikanger	0.30	0.39	2.00	2.37	1.23	1.55	0.46	1.00	1.06	1.28	0.11	0.00	Frida Ingeborg Eikanger	
	Gneist, IL 1	0.30	1.09	3.09	5.46	7.09	9.04	9.50	10.50	11.56	13.24	13.35	13.35	Gneist, IL 1	
9	Brage Engtrø	0.25	0.38	2.01	2.03	1.16	2.00	1.19	1.20	1.35	1.34	0.11	0.00	Brage Engtrø	
	Fana IL 3	0.25	1.03	3.04	5.07	6.23	8.23	9.42	11.02	12.37	14.11	14.22	14.22	Fana IL 3	
10	Hanna Berge	0.35	0.44	1.35	2.19	0.57	2.35	1.10	1.15	1.21	1.42	0.16	0.00	Hanna Berge	
	Samnanger IL 2	0.35	1.19	2.54	5.13	6.10	8.45	9.55	11.10	12.31	14.13	14.29	14.29	Samnanger IL 2	
11	Markus Heldal Hersvik	0.23	0.30	1.35	2.03	1.03	5.26	0.35	1.04	1.48	0.09	0.01	0.08	Markus Heldal Hersvik	
	Fana IL 2	0.23	0.53	2.28	4.31	5.34	11.00	11.35	12.39	14.27	14.36	14.37	14.45	Fana IL 2	
11	Sofiya Mukhidinova	0.40	1.06	2.12	2.47	1.20	1.53	1.10	1.23	1.08	0.35	0.04	0.27	Sofiya Mukhidinova	
	Varegg Fleridrett 3	0.40	1.46	3.58	6.45	8.05	9.58	11.08	12.31	13.39	14.14	14.18	14.45	Varegg Fleridrett 3	
11	Torill Merethe Kjenes Haugland	0.39	0.45	2.26	3.04	1.25	1.13	0.39	0.59	1.01	1.22	0.11	1.01	Torill Merethe Kjenes Haugland	
	Varegg Fleridrett 4	0.39	1.24	3.50	6.54	8.19	9.32	10.11	11.10	12.11	13.33	13.44	14.45	Varegg Fleridrett 4	
11	Anne Heksem	0.33	0.47	2.09	2.45	1.26	1.20	0.43	1.06	1.07	1.30	0.12	1.07	Anne Heksem	
	Fana IL 6	0.33	1.20	3.29	6.14	7.40	9.00	9.43	10.49	11.56	13.26	13.38	14.45	Fana IL 6	
11	Torvald Oma Høysæter	0.28	0.42	2.14	2.49	1.19	2.26	0.57	1.14	1.02	0.50	0.06	0.38	Torvald Oma Høysæter	
	Samnanger IL 3	0.28	1.10	3.24	6.13	7.32	9.58	10.55	12.09	13.11	14.01	14.07	14.45	Samnanger IL 3	
11	Memund Daltveit Slettebø	0.24	1.26	2.19	2.50	1.20	2.22	1.22	1.19	0.23	0.32	0.04	0.24	Memund Daltveit Slettebø	
	Fana IL 4	0.24	1.50	4.09	6.59	8.19	10.41	12.03	13.22	13.45	14.17	14.21	14.45	Fana IL 4	
11	Mira Mukhidinova	0.39	1.19	3.13	3.49	2.12	3.15	0.02	0.03	0.04	0.04	0.01	0.04	Mira Mukhidinova	
	Varegg Fleridrett 6	0.39	1.58	5.11	9.00	11.12	14.27	14.29	14.32	14.36	14.40	14.41	14.45	Varegg Fleridrett 6	
11	Sofia Daltveit Slettebø	0.31	0.48	2.20	2.39	1.24	1.20	0.42	1.06	1.07	1.29	0.12	1.07	Sofia Daltveit Slettebø	
	Fana IL 5	0.31	1.19	3.39	6.18	7.42	9.02	9.44	10.50	11.57	13.26	13.38	14.45	Fana IL 5	
11	Sigve Popsuev Buanes	0.33	1.10	2.29	3.19	1.38	2.30	1.02	1.26	0.10	0.15	0.02	0.11	Sigve Popsuev Buanes	
	TIF Viking 1	0.33	1.43	4.12	7.31	9.09	11.39	12.41	14.07	14.17	14.32	14.34	14.45	TIF Viking 1	
11	Sigurd Aarbakke	0.38	1.03	2.35	3.24	1.52	2.32	0.56	0.22	0.24	0.31	0.04	0.24	Sigurd Aarbakke	
	Os Orienteringsklubb 1	0.38	1.41	4.16	7.40	9.32	12.04	13.00	13.22	13.46	14.17	14.21	14.45	Os Orienteringsklubb 1	
11	Håkon Solvik	0.22	0.35	1.42	2.09	1.12	5.18	0.46	1.07	1.04	0.16	0.02	0.12	Håkon Solvik	
	Gneist, IL 2	0.22	0.57	2.39	4.48	6.00	11.18	12.04	13.11	14.15	14.31	14.33	14.45	Gneist, IL 2	
	Fredrik Blomquist	0.29	0.38	1.33	2.06	1.07	5.47	0.45	1.02	0.22	0.30	0.04	0.22	Fredrik Blomquist	
	Bergens TF 1	0.29	1.07	2.40	4.46	5.53	11.40	12.25	13.27	13.49	14.19	14.23	14.45	Bergens TF 1	
	Eirin Ingvaldsen	0.23	0.33	1.55	2.45	1.09	7.30	0.03	0.06	0.06	0.08	0.01	0.06	Eirin Ingvaldsen	
	TIF Viking 2	0.23	0.56	2.51	5.36	6.45	14.15	14.18	14.24	14.30	14.38	14.39	14.45	TIF Viking 2	
	Malene Ingvaldsen	0.26	0.56	2.35	3.08	1.47	2.53	1.20	0.21	0.23	0.29	0.04	0.23	Malene Ingvaldsen	
	TIF Viking 4	0.26	1.22	3.57	7.05	8.52	11.45	13.05	13.26	13.49	14.18	14.22	14.45	TIF Viking 4