Pl Navn S-1 (74) 1-2 (75) 2-3 (197) 3-4 (78) 4-5 (69) 5-6 (71) 6-7 (72) 7-8 (76) 8-9 (200) 9-10 (249) 10-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Arve Glittum 3.39 3.26 6.29 4.09 1.21 8.45 3.46 2.17 1.26 0.14 0.00 Arve Glittum
OK Skeidi 3.39 7.05 13.34 17.43 19.04 27.49 31.35 33.52 35.18 35.32 35.32 OK Skeidi
2 Onno Verberne 3.32 3.43 6.21 4.16 1.31 9.21 3.24 2.13 1.24 0.14 0.00 Onno Verberne
OL Toten-Troll 3.32 7.15 13.36 17.52 19.23 28.44 32.08 34.21 35.45 35.59 35.59 OL Toten-Troll
3 Sigurd Dæhli 3.44 3.32 6.48 4.39 1.26 9.45 3.33 2.06 1.37 0.18 0.00 Sigurd Dæhli
Løten o-lag 3.44 7.16 14.04 18.43 20.09 29.54 33.27 35.33 37.10 37.28 37.28 Løten o-lag
4 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen 4.03 3.50 6.13 4.39 1.24 10.29 3.49 2.05 1.36 0.14 0.00 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
Lierbygda OL 4.03 7.53 14.06 18.45 20.09 30.38 34.27 36.32 38.08 38.22 38.22 Lierbygda OL
5 Kjell Dale 3.45 3.59 6.17 5.15 1.25 10.24 3.46 1.55 1.25 0.16 0.00 Kjell Dale
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3.45 7.44 14.01 19.16 20.41 31.05 34.51 36.46 38.11 38.27 38.27 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
6 Otte Omdal 4.02 3.42 6.41 4.42 1.36 10.06 4.56 2.14 1.21 0.14 0.00 Otte Omdal
Ganddal IL 4.02 7.44 14.25 19.07 20.43 30.49 35.45 37.59 39.20 39.34 39.34 Ganddal IL
7 Jon Arvid Fossum 4.23 3.44 7.08 4.49 1.21 10.26 3.48 2.19 1.40 0.15 0.00 Jon Arvid Fossum
Asker Skiklubb 4.23 8.07 15.15 20.04 21.25 31.51 35.39 37.58 39.38 39.53 39.53 Asker Skiklubb
8 Terje Wiig Mathisen 4.01 3.45 7.20 5.25 1.20 9.56 3.55 2.34 1.47 0.17 0.00 Terje Wiig Mathisen
Nydalens SK 4.01 7.46 15.06 20.31 21.51 31.47 35.42 38.16 40.03 40.20 40.20 Nydalens SK
9 Morten Due 4.13 5.04 6.46 4.56 1.32 10.41 3.26 2.21 1.37 0.17 0.00 Morten Due
Måren OK 4.13 9.17 16.03 20.59 22.31 33.12 36.38 38.59 40.36 40.53 40.53 Måren OK
10 Kjell Markset 3.58 4.04 7.05 6.29 1.20 10.05 3.45 2.36 1.31 0.17 0.00 Kjell Markset
IL Koll 3.58 8.02 15.07 21.36 22.56 33.01 36.46 39.22 40.53 41.10 41.10 IL Koll
11 Egil Wickstrand Iversen 4.23 3.45 7.03 4.40 1.29 11.29 4.02 2.29 1.40 0.16 0.00 Egil Wickstrand Iversen
Heming Orientering 4.23 8.08 15.11 19.51 21.20 32.49 36.51 39.20 41.00 41.16 41.16 Heming Orientering
12 Per Kristian Ekeberg 4.30 4.16 7.08 5.09 1.41 10.40 3.59 2.23 1.54 0.18 0.00 Per Kristian Ekeberg
Tyrving IL 4.30 8.46 15.54 21.03 22.44 33.24 37.23 39.46 41.40 41.58 41.58 Tyrving IL
13 Harald Hovi 5.41 3.33 6.30 7.02 1.21 10.53 3.40 2.20 1.37 0.18 0.00 Harald Hovi
Skien OK 5.41 9.14 15.44 22.46 24.07 35.00 38.40 41.00 42.37 42.55 42.55 Skien OK
14 Widar Trømborg 4.06 7.06 7.30 5.00 1.33 10.04 3.40 2.22 1.36 0.15 0.00 Widar Trømborg
Sande Sportsklubb 4.06 11.12 18.42 23.42 25.15 35.19 38.59 41.21 42.57 43.12 43.12 Sande Sportsklubb
15 Lars-Erik Fiskum 4.17 3.53 7.09 6.10 1.28 11.42 4.05 2.32 1.47 0.18 0.00 Lars-Erik Fiskum
Tyrving IL 4.17 8.10 15.19 21.29 22.57 34.39 38.44 41.16 43.03 43.21 43.21 Tyrving IL
16 Sture Ottesen 4.02 3.51 6.37 6.28 1.18 12.27 3.44 3.10 1.32 0.13 0.00 Sture Ottesen
Indre Østfold OK 4.02 7.53 14.30 20.58 22.16 34.43 38.27 41.37 43.09 43.22 43.22 Indre Østfold OK
17 Inge Glittum 4.47 3.56 7.45 5.32 1.45 11.37 4.03 2.52 1.35 0.17 0.00 Inge Glittum
OK Skeidi 4.47 8.43 16.28 22.00 23.45 35.22 39.25 42.17 43.52 44.09 44.09 OK Skeidi
18 Arvid Mydland 3.52 4.35 6.38 7.19 1.08 10.43 3.20 4.48 1.34 0.15 0.00 Arvid Mydland
Egersund OK 3.52 8.27 15.05 22.24 23.32 34.15 37.35 42.23 43.57 44.12 44.12 Egersund OK
19 Øivind Myhre 4.56 4.17 7.44 5.12 1.32 11.50 4.31 2.36 2.00 0.20 0.00 Øivind Myhre
Kongsberg OL 4.56 9.13 16.57 22.09 23.41 35.31 40.02 42.38 44.38 44.58 44.58 Kongsberg OL
20 Geir Holm Gundersen 4.47 5.52 7.54 4.56 1.34 11.29 4.19 2.47 1.41 0.17 0.00 Geir Holm Gundersen
Konnerud IL 4.47 10.39 18.33 23.29 25.03 36.32 40.51 43.38 45.19 45.36 45.36 Konnerud IL
21 Per Schanche 4.39 4.22 8.25 5.43 1.40 11.43 4.26 2.37 1.46 0.17 0.00 Per Schanche
Asker Skiklubb 4.39 9.01 17.26 23.09 24.49 36.32 40.58 43.35 45.21 45.38 45.38 Asker Skiklubb
22 Martin Granly 4.22 7.11 7.44 7.14 1.30 11.25 4.05 2.29 1.50 0.19 0.00 Martin Granly
Lillomarka OL 4.22 11.33 19.17 26.31 28.01 39.26 43.31 46.00 47.50 48.09 48.09 Lillomarka OL
23 Ivar Maalen 3.48 3.21 7.26 4.25 1.28 14.19 5.29 4.43 3.34 0.19 0.00 Ivar Maalen
Ås-NMBU Orientering 3.48 7.09 14.35 19.00 20.28 34.47 40.16 44.59 48.33 48.52 48.52 Ås-NMBU Orientering
24 Frode Bergersen 4.18 4.32 11.51 5.48 1.53 12.39 4.38 2.39 1.41 0.18 0.00 Frode Bergersen
Hamar OK 4.18 8.50 20.41 26.29 28.22 41.01 45.39 48.18 49.59 50.17 50.17 Hamar OK
25 Bjørn Christensen 4.59 4.30 7.59 7.33 1.48 13.25 4.56 3.29 2.27 0.19 0.00 Bjørn Christensen
Østmarka OK 4.59 9.29 17.28 25.01 26.49 40.14 45.10 48.39 51.06 51.25 51.25 Østmarka OK
26 Svein S Jacobsen 4.26 4.04 9.52 11.57 1.34 10.33 4.16 2.50 1.47 0.19 0.00 Svein S Jacobsen
Tyrving IL 4.26 8.30 18.22 30.19 31.53 42.26 46.42 49.32 51.19 51.38 51.38 Tyrving IL
27 Rune Kittelsen 4.36 8.56 8.34 6.41 1.44 12.23 5.05 2.43 2.07 0.24 0.00 Rune Kittelsen
Kristiansand OK 4.36 13.32 22.06 28.47 30.31 42.54 47.59 50.42 52.49 53.13 53.13 Kristiansand OK
28 Geir Owren 4.15 13.01 8.06 7.12 1.21 10.52 4.15 2.29 1.50 0.17 0.00 Geir Owren
Freidig 4.15 17.16 25.22 32.34 33.55 44.47 49.02 51.31 53.21 53.38 53.38 Freidig
29 Ole Johansson 5.31 5.18 9.36 6.13 2.17 13.51 5.30 3.07 2.06 0.20 0.00 Ole Johansson
Porsgrunn OL 5.31 10.49 20.25 26.38 28.55 42.46 48.16 51.23 53.29 53.49 53.49 Porsgrunn OL
30 Yngve Gottfridsson 4.37 4.39 15.54 5.59 1.53 12.31 4.08 2.22 1.52 0.20 0.00 Yngve Gottfridsson
Nittedal OL 4.37 9.16 25.10 31.09 33.02 45.33 49.41 52.03 53.55 54.15 54.15 Nittedal OL
31 Øivind Fadum 4.55 3.59 9.10 6.46 1.59 11.54 10.28 3.11 2.10 0.19 0.00 Øivind Fadum
Sande Sportsklubb 4.55 8.54 18.04 24.50 26.49 38.43 49.11 52.22 54.32 54.51 54.51 Sande Sportsklubb
32 Hugo A. Christensen 5.01 5.29 10.32 7.12 1.50 14.27 5.23 3.11 2.00 0.18 0.00 Hugo A. Christensen
Notodden OL 5.01 10.30 21.02 28.14 30.04 44.31 49.54 53.05 55.05 55.23 55.23 Notodden OL
33 Sveinung Rekaa 7.31 5.19 8.13 13.00 2.00 11.43 4.18 2.52 1.46 0.19 0.00 Sveinung Rekaa
Notodden OL 7.31 12.50 21.03 34.03 36.03 47.46 52.04 54.56 56.42 57.01 57.01 Notodden OL
34 Bjarne Gimre 5.32 5.39 10.18 7.06 2.17 14.20 6.14 3.21 1.58 0.18 0.00 Bjarne Gimre
Ganddal IL 5.32 11.11 21.29 28.35 30.52 45.12 51.26 54.47 56.45 57.03 57.03 Ganddal IL
35 Roy Gjerding 5.41 5.52 10.13 8.09 2.33 15.28 6.12 3.30 2.20 0.19 0.00 Roy Gjerding
OK Moss 5.41 11.33 21.46 29.55 32.28 47.56 54.08 57.38 59.58 1:00.17 1:00.17 OK Moss
36 Ragnar Niemi Berg 5.49 5.38 10.09 9.21 1.52 17.12 8.46 3.34 2.20 0.23 0.00 Ragnar Niemi Berg
Stokke IL 5.49 11.27 21.36 30.57 32.49 50.01 58.47 1:02.21 1:04.41 1:05.04 1:05.04 Stokke IL
37 Rolf Lunde 6.30 5.54 10.44 10.08 2.55 16.11 7.09 3.53 2.46 0.23 0.00 Rolf Lunde
Eiker OL 6.30 12.24 23.08 33.16 36.11 52.22 59.31 1:03.24 1:06.10 1:06.33 1:06.33 Eiker OL
38 Per Chr. Hagen 5.47 5.58 12.55 7.52 2.26 16.31 7.49 4.01 2.58 0.28 0.00 Per Chr. Hagen
Bø OL 5.47 11.45 24.40 32.32 34.58 51.29 59.18 1:03.19 1:06.17 1:06.45 1:06.45 Bø OL
39 Bent Galborgen 4.50 4.01 11.07 17.42 1.36 13.28 9.33 3.25 2.09 0.23 0.00 Bent Galborgen
Indre Østfold OK 4.50 8.51 19.58 37.40 39.16 52.44 1:02.17 1:05.42 1:07.51 1:08.14 1:08.14 Indre Østfold OK
40 Eilef Landsverk 7.02 6.22 13.27 10.34 4.09 16.20 6.06 2.45 2.11 0.19 0.00 Eilef Landsverk
Skien OK 7.02 13.24 26.51 37.25 41.34 57.54 1:04.00 1:06.45 1:08.56 1:09.15 1:09.15 Skien OK
41 Terje Rasmussen 5.18 12.36 9.52 11.03 2.02 27.46 5.35 3.04 2.03 0.25 0.00 Terje Rasmussen
OL Tønsberg og omegn 5.18 17.54 27.46 38.49 40.51 1:08.37 1:14.12 1:17.16 1:19.19 1:19.44 1:19.44 OL Tønsberg og omegn
42 Olav Flogstad 7.11 7.15 21.09 11.19 3.48 18.31 9.53 4.22 2.16 0.23 0.00 Olav Flogstad
IL Hauken 7.11 14.26 35.35 46.54 50.42 1:09.13 1:19.06 1:23.28 1:25.44 1:26.07 1:26.07 IL Hauken
43 Jan Bøhle 5.22 4.51 41.45 7.54 3.09 16.56 7.16 2.51 1.56 0.21 0.00 Jan Bøhle
OL Trollo 5.22 10.13 51.58 59.52 1:03.01 1:19.57 1:27.13 1:30.04 1:32.00 1:32.21 1:32.21 OL Trollo
Petter Næss 4.39 3.54 43.15 1.47 0.17 Petter Næss
Oppsal Orientering 4.39 8.33 51.48 1:06.11 1:07.58 1:08.15 Oppsal Orientering
Morten Johannessen 4.57 4.47 8.47 6.51 2.00 2.45 1.48 0.18 Morten Johannessen
Røyken OL 4.57 9.44 18.31 25.22 27.22 51.18 54.03 55.51 56.09 Røyken OL
Per Sandberg Per Sandberg
Nydalens SK Nydalens SK
Tron Solberg Tron Solberg
OK Skeidi OK Skeidi
Reidar Fossum Reidar Fossum
Asker Skiklubb Asker Skiklubb
Dag Kristensen Dag Kristensen
OK Skeidi OK Skeidi
Per Kaarby Per Kaarby
Fossum IF Fossum IF