Pl Navn S-1 (155) 1-2 (158) 2-3 (163) 3-4 (170) 4-5 (172) 5-6 (173) 6-7 (175) 7-8 (179) 8-9 (180) 9-10 (187) 10-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Alfred Bjørnerød 2.12 2.31 7.44 3.57 4.21 4.33 1.04 6.50 4.54 1.44 0.30 Alfred Bjørnerød
OK Moss 2.12 4.43 12.27 16.24 20.45 25.18 26.22 33.12 38.06 39.50 40.20 OK Moss
2 Christopher Ladim 1.43 2.37 8.55 4.08 4.19 4.49 0.55 6.26 5.34 1.33 0.24 Christopher Ladim
OK Moss 1.43 4.20 13.15 17.23 21.42 26.31 27.26 33.52 39.26 40.59 41.23 OK Moss
3 Thomas Bedin 2.13 2.55 8.11 4.24 4.27 5.32 0.59 7.25 4.03 1.32 0.34 Thomas Bedin
Indre Østfold OK 2.13 5.08 13.19 17.43 22.10 27.42 28.41 36.06 40.09 41.41 42.15 Indre Østfold OK
4 Thomas Roskifte 2.08 3.08 9.31 4.19 4.28 5.16 1.03 6.45 4.05 1.52 0.29 Thomas Roskifte
OK Moss 2.08 5.16 14.47 19.06 23.34 28.50 29.53 36.38 40.43 42.35 43.04 OK Moss
5 Erik Rytter Jakobsen 2.03 3.06 11.15 4.19 4.17 4.44 1.04 7.02 4.55 2.05 0.30 Erik Rytter Jakobsen
OK Moss 2.03 5.09 16.24 20.43 25.00 29.44 30.48 37.50 42.45 44.50 45.20 OK Moss
6 Sondre Ladim 2.19 4.35 9.13 4.37 4.26 6.05 1.03 7.14 4.07 1.31 0.32 Sondre Ladim
OK Moss 2.19 6.54 16.07 20.44 25.10 31.15 32.18 39.32 43.39 45.10 45.42 OK Moss
7 Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud 2.21 3.31 9.39 3.57 4.32 5.53 1.09 7.57 4.46 1.59 0.31 Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
OK Moss 2.21 5.52 15.31 19.28 24.00 29.53 31.02 38.59 43.45 45.44 46.15 OK Moss
8 Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien 2.19 3.09 10.05 4.17 4.52 4.52 1.00 8.15 5.10 1.46 0.33 Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer OK 2.19 5.28 15.33 19.50 24.42 29.34 30.34 38.49 43.59 45.45 46.18 Lillehammer OK
9 Vetle Brekmo 2.11 3.33 9.38 4.30 4.35 6.38 1.11 7.07 4.49 1.50 0.25 Vetle Brekmo
Ås-NMBU Orientering 2.11 5.44 15.22 19.52 24.27 31.05 32.16 39.23 44.12 46.02 46.27 Ås-NMBU Orientering
10 Audun Bjerknes 2.24 3.27 9.30 4.38 7.30 6.02 1.23 8.14 5.30 1.54 0.35 Audun Bjerknes
Måren OK 2.24 5.51 15.21 19.59 27.29 33.31 34.54 43.08 48.38 50.32 51.07 Måren OK
11 Donatas Kontautas 2.20 3.51 10.37 5.20 5.13 8.06 1.15 8.10 4.43 2.05 0.35 Donatas Kontautas
OK Moss 2.20 6.11 16.48 22.08 27.21 35.27 36.42 44.52 49.35 51.40 52.15 OK Moss
12 Torstein Hole 2.36 3.34 9.53 5.07 5.59 6.59 1.49 8.42 5.35 2.10 0.52 Torstein Hole
Nydalens SK 2.36 6.10 16.03 21.10 27.09 34.08 35.57 44.39 50.14 52.24 53.16 Nydalens SK
13 Henning Bratland Carlsen 2.32 3.54 11.01 5.07 5.20 6.25 1.14 9.37 6.06 2.20 0.31 Henning Bratland Carlsen
OK Moss 2.32 6.26 17.27 22.34 27.54 34.19 35.33 45.10 51.16 53.36 54.07 OK Moss
14 Tor Ringstad 4.43 4.11 10.17 6.23 5.23 6.14 1.22 9.08 5.51 2.05 0.40 Tor Ringstad
Hedrum OL 4.43 8.54 19.11 25.34 30.57 37.11 38.33 47.41 53.32 55.37 56.17 Hedrum OL
15 Halvor Steinsholt 2.42 4.03 12.55 5.04 7.52 6.13 1.06 8.10 5.16 2.29 0.35 Halvor Steinsholt
Ås-NMBU Orientering 2.42 6.45 19.40 24.44 32.36 38.49 39.55 48.05 53.21 55.50 56.25 Ås-NMBU Orientering
16 Nils Tveite 2.47 4.00 11.06 5.48 5.47 7.00 1.45 10.01 6.01 1.24 0.56 Nils Tveite
Ås-NMBU Orientering 2.47 6.47 17.53 23.41 29.28 36.28 38.13 48.14 54.15 55.39 56.35 Ås-NMBU Orientering
17 Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad 3.09 3.58 12.03 5.45 6.26 7.35 1.33 10.29 6.31 1.47 0.35 Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad
Ås-NMBU Orientering 3.09 7.07 19.10 24.55 31.21 38.56 40.29 50.58 57.29 59.16 59.51 Ås-NMBU Orientering
18 Robert Banfi 2.48 5.31 10.17 5.49 5.48 8.34 1.33 12.42 5.55 2.08 0.41 Robert Banfi
Ås-NMBU Orientering 2.48 8.19 18.36 24.25 30.13 38.47 40.20 53.02 58.57 1:01.05 1:01.46 Ås-NMBU Orientering
19 Sindre Ohm 5.48 3.44 12.12 5.38 5.35 8.09 1.04 14.31 6.14 1.55 0.27 Sindre Ohm
Nordre Follo Orientering 5.48 9.32 21.44 27.22 32.57 41.06 42.10 56.41 1:02.55 1:04.50 1:05.17 Nordre Follo Orientering
20 Fredrik Saugestad 3.10 4.23 12.44 7.31 6.17 9.33 1.34 11.19 7.12 3.09 0.46 Fredrik Saugestad
Nydalens SK 3.10 7.33 20.17 27.48 34.05 43.38 45.12 56.31 1:03.43 1:06.52 1:07.38 Nydalens SK
21 Kristian Stenrud 3.32 5.08 13.18 7.25 7.28 10.25 1.32 11.53 7.28 2.18 0.37 Kristian Stenrud
Indre Østfold OK 3.32 8.40 21.58 29.23 36.51 47.16 48.48 1:00.41 1:08.09 1:10.27 1:11.04 Indre Østfold OK
22 Gaute Lindaas 3.48 5.50 21.05 7.24 6.56 8.33 1.23 14.48 8.13 3.46 0.47 Gaute Lindaas
Elverum OK 3.48 9.38 30.43 38.07 45.03 53.36 54.59 1:09.47 1:18.00 1:21.46 1:22.33 Elverum OK
23 Hans Stordal 4.41 6.29 15.35 6.59 20.31 9.50 2.15 14.30 7.57 4.03 1.02 Hans Stordal
OL Tønsberg og omegn 4.41 11.10 26.45 33.44 54.15 1:04.05 1:06.20 1:20.50 1:28.47 1:32.50 1:33.52 OL Tønsberg og omegn
24 Per Anders Ytterbø 3.38 5.53 19.21 9.40 10.19 9.31 1.49 26.29 7.28 3.30 0.33 Per Anders Ytterbø
Asker Skiklubb 3.38 9.31 28.52 38.32 48.51 58.22 1:00.11 1:26.40 1:34.08 1:37.38 1:38.11 Asker Skiklubb