Pl Navn S-1 (61) 1-2 (134) 2-3 (156) 3-4 (157) 4-5 (164) 5-6 (172) 6-7 (170) 7-8 (171) 8-9 (154) 9-10 (140) 10-11 (40) 11-12 (59) 12-13 (57) 13-14 (77) 14-15 (76) 15-16 (249) 16-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Emil Byberg 2.08 8.56 5.00 2.18 9.03 5.56 3.01 1.14 8.46 5.18 3.42 4.12 1.27 2.30 1.08 0.26 0.00 Emil Byberg
Domnarvets GoIF 2.08 11.04 16.04 18.22 27.25 33.21 36.22 37.36 46.22 51.40 55.22 59.34 1:01.01 1:03.31 1:04.39 1:05.05 1:05.05 Domnarvets GoIF
2 Henry Svens 1.46 9.59 4.02 1.54 10.21 7.41 2.42 1.14 8.56 5.12 3.36 4.05 1.31 3.02 0.56 0.24 0.00 Henry Svens
Västerbergslagens OL 1.46 11.45 15.47 17.41 28.02 35.43 38.25 39.39 48.35 53.47 57.23 1:01.28 1:02.59 1:06.01 1:06.57 1:07.21 1:07.21 Västerbergslagens OL
3 Erik Nilsson 2.47 9.59 3.58 2.00 10.09 7.52 2.40 1.16 8.39 5.23 3.43 4.16 1.24 2.56 1.02 0.28 0.00 Erik Nilsson
Dalaportens OL 2.47 12.46 16.44 18.44 28.53 36.45 39.25 40.41 49.20 54.43 58.26 1:02.42 1:04.06 1:07.02 1:08.04 1:08.32 1:08.32 Dalaportens OL
4 Vetle Mathisen 3.49 8.17 5.26 2.28 11.59 10.25 2.40 1.12 9.56 6.03 4.09 3.55 1.23 4.45 1.02 0.24 0.00 Vetle Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn 3.49 12.06 17.32 20.00 31.59 42.24 45.04 46.16 56.12 1:02.15 1:06.24 1:10.19 1:11.42 1:16.27 1:17.29 1:17.53 1:17.53 OL Tønsberg og omegn
5 Mathias Pedersen Vold 3.13 7.27 5.12 6.14 9.01 10.46 3.32 1.16 10.14 7.01 4.33 4.04 1.16 2.43 1.21 0.29 0.00 Mathias Pedersen Vold
Lillomarka OL 3.13 10.40 15.52 22.06 31.07 41.53 45.25 46.41 56.55 1:03.56 1:08.29 1:12.33 1:13.49 1:16.32 1:17.53 1:18.22 1:18.22 Lillomarka OL
6 Elias Bergset 2.38 12.09 5.30 4.13 9.17 7.05 3.23 1.35 10.17 6.43 4.39 4.41 1.51 3.21 1.16 0.25 0.00 Elias Bergset
IL Veten 2.38 14.47 20.17 24.30 33.47 40.52 44.15 45.50 56.07 1:02.50 1:07.29 1:12.10 1:14.01 1:17.22 1:18.38 1:19.03 1:19.03 IL Veten
7 Christoffer Sletten 1.46 11.18 5.32 2.20 9.04 7.58 3.18 1.37 11.41 7.44 4.34 4.36 1.23 4.33 1.16 0.29 0.00 Christoffer Sletten
Raumar Orientering 1.46 13.04 18.36 20.56 30.00 37.58 41.16 42.53 54.34 1:02.18 1:06.52 1:11.28 1:12.51 1:17.24 1:18.40 1:19.09 1:19.09 Raumar Orientering
8 Quinlan Silk 2.40 8.45 8.50 2.17 9.41 7.57 3.52 1.49 11.20 7.18 5.10 4.30 1.17 3.03 1.07 0.22 0.00 Quinlan Silk
Sugar Loaf OK 2.40 11.25 20.15 22.32 32.13 40.10 44.02 45.51 57.11 1:04.29 1:09.39 1:14.09 1:15.26 1:18.29 1:19.36 1:19.58 1:19.58 Sugar Loaf OK
9 Simen Elvhaug 1.48 8.53 5.05 5.45 11.01 7.37 3.09 1.31 11.56 7.36 4.36 4.34 2.02 3.49 1.20 0.29 0.00 Simen Elvhaug
Raumar Orientering 1.48 10.41 15.46 21.31 32.32 40.09 43.18 44.49 56.45 1:04.21 1:08.57 1:13.31 1:15.33 1:19.22 1:20.42 1:21.11 1:21.11 Raumar Orientering
10 Erlend Odd Berge 2.02 10.08 5.38 2.23 11.34 14.20 3.40 2.00 10.39 6.43 7.05 3.44 1.26 2.52 1.10 0.26 0.00 Erlend Odd Berge
Kristiansand OK 2.02 12.10 17.48 20.11 31.45 46.05 49.45 51.45 1:02.24 1:09.07 1:16.12 1:19.56 1:21.22 1:24.14 1:25.24 1:25.50 1:25.50 Kristiansand OK
11 Sven Bergset Langvik 4.16 13.25 20.51 3.20 11.44 6.46 4.23 1.07 9.08 11.38 5.16 8.13 1.23 5.25 1.26 0.31 0.00 Sven Bergset Langvik
IL Veten 4.16 17.41 38.32 41.52 53.36 1:00.22 1:04.45 1:05.52 1:15.00 1:26.38 1:31.54 1:40.07 1:41.30 1:46.55 1:48.21 1:48.52 1:48.52 IL Veten
12 Leif-Inge Jevnlid 2.45 11.52 12.58 5.23 14.12 24.35 4.25 1.35 12.30 18.31 6.02 6.04 1.58 3.32 1.14 0.22 0.00 Leif-Inge Jevnlid
IL Veten 2.45 14.37 27.35 32.58 47.10 1:11.45 1:16.10 1:17.45 1:30.15 1:48.46 1:54.48 2:00.52 2:02.50 2:06.22 2:07.36 2:07.58 2:07.58 IL Veten
13 Johannes Langaas 4.08 11.30 6.13 2.21 11.51 31.22 7.22 1.37 20.40 26.41 10.08 6.10 1.59 3.42 1.35 0.25 0.00 Johannes Langaas
Nidarøst OK 4.08 15.38 21.51 24.12 36.03 1:07.25 1:14.47 1:16.24 1:37.04 2:03.45 2:13.53 2:20.03 2:22.02 2:25.44 2:27.19 2:27.44 2:27.44 Nidarøst OK
Xihan Zhao 6.59 16.11 13.16 11.28 Xihan Zhao
Learnjoy Sports 6.59 23.10 36.26 47.54 Learnjoy Sports
Hugo Jakobsson 1.43 6.40 4.19 1.49 6.59 6.32 2.58 1.24 9.36 4.18 1.04 2.00 0.59 0.21 Hugo Jakobsson
Eksjö SOK 1.43 8.23 12.42 14.31 21.30 28.02 31.00 32.24 42.00 46.18 52.35 53.39 55.39 56.38 56.59 Eksjö SOK
Tor Magnus Grøstad 10.17 8.41 14.46 2.44 7.12 1.54 0.29 Tor Magnus Grøstad
Østmarka OK 10.17 18.58 33.44 36.28 41.07 48.19 1:05.38 1:07.32 1:08.01 Østmarka OK
William Thomas 3.45 7.41 8.49 8.51 3.37 1.06 8.22 6.48 4.23 3.55 1.16 3.40 1.05 0.25 William Thomas
Sugar Loaf OK 3.45 11.26 19.18 28.07 36.58 40.35 41.41 50.03 56.51 1:01.14 1:05.09 1:06.25 1:10.05 1:11.10 1:11.35 Sugar Loaf OK
Christian Wood 11.25 12.23 9.09 3.27 14.13 11.18 4.10 3.05 0.24 Christian Wood
Pendle Forest Orienteers 11.25 23.48 32.57 36.24 50.37 1:01.55 1:06.05 1:09.10 1:47.54 1:48.18 Pendle Forest Orienteers
Oscar Healy Oscar Healy
Sugar Loaf OK Sugar Loaf OK
Ole Kristian Taksdal Ole Kristian Taksdal
Ganddal IL Ganddal IL
Halvard Kornmo Halvard Kornmo
Porsgrunn OL Porsgrunn OL
Philip Wood Philip Wood
Sugar Loaf OK Sugar Loaf OK
Sondre Zahl Hagen Sondre Zahl Hagen
Fossum IF Fossum IF