Pl Navn S-1 (64) 1-2 (35) 2-3 (95) 3-4 (37) 4-5 (90) 5-6 (106) 6-7 (79) 7-8 (31) 8-9 (78) 9-10 (77) 10-11 (76) 11-12 (75) 12-13 (249) 13-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Sabrina Meister 1.49 1.42 2.56 2.45 1.23 2.37 1.18 3.16 1.11 2.21 2.54 0.57 1.19 0.00 Sabrina Meister
OLG Dachsen 1.49 3.31 6.27 9.12 10.35 13.12 14.30 17.46 18.57 21.18 24.12 25.09 26.28 26.28 OLG Dachsen
2 Tove Heimdal 2.02 1.46 3.00 2.45 1.52 2.48 1.14 3.16 1.40 2.47 3.18 1.01 1.25 0.00 Tove Heimdal
Konnerud IL 2.02 3.48 6.48 9.33 11.25 14.13 15.27 18.43 20.23 23.10 26.28 27.29 28.54 28.54 Konnerud IL
3 Rine Hanssen 2.33 1.22 2.48 2.43 1.29 2.14 4.04 3.13 1.07 2.22 2.53 0.55 1.19 0.00 Rine Hanssen
Byåsen IL 2.33 3.55 6.43 9.26 10.55 13.09 17.13 20.26 21.33 23.55 26.48 27.43 29.02 29.02 Byåsen IL
4 Ianka Evans 2.05 2.01 2.52 2.11 1.49 3.48 1.13 3.43 1.32 2.37 3.23 0.59 1.31 0.00 Ianka Evans
Brown team 2.05 4.06 6.58 9.09 10.58 14.46 15.59 19.42 21.14 23.51 27.14 28.13 29.44 29.44 Brown team
5 Arnhild U. Bråten 2.26 1.40 2.43 2.20 1.45 2.47 2.09 3.15 1.35 2.54 3.27 1.01 1.43 0.00 Arnhild U. Bråten
Vegårshei IL 2.26 4.06 6.49 9.09 10.54 13.41 15.50 19.05 20.40 23.34 27.01 28.02 29.45 29.45 Vegårshei IL
6 Hilde Vassend 1.44 2.12 2.31 4.18 1.26 4.05 1.22 3.21 1.13 2.25 2.56 0.54 1.19 0.00 Hilde Vassend
Porsgrunn OL 1.44 3.56 6.27 10.45 12.11 16.16 17.38 20.59 22.12 24.37 27.33 28.27 29.46 29.46 Porsgrunn OL
7 Petra Wälti 1.40 2.27 3.03 2.10 1.51 4.42 2.08 3.58 1.14 2.31 3.09 1.03 1.19 0.00 Petra Wälti
SWISS O TOURS 1.40 4.07 7.10 9.20 11.11 15.53 18.01 21.59 23.13 25.44 28.53 29.56 31.15 31.15 SWISS O TOURS
8 Emma Smeland Nygårdseter 2.41 1.49 4.03 2.49 2.04 3.03 1.19 4.22 1.33 2.41 3.18 0.57 1.28 0.00 Emma Smeland Nygårdseter
Vegårshei IL 2.41 4.30 8.33 11.22 13.26 16.29 17.48 22.10 23.43 26.24 29.42 30.39 32.07 32.07 Vegårshei IL
9 Toini Skyttersæter 2.22 1.52 3.17 2.39 2.17 3.00 1.27 4.16 2.16 2.50 3.29 1.02 1.33 0.00 Toini Skyttersæter
Konnerud IL 2.22 4.14 7.31 10.10 12.27 15.27 16.54 21.10 23.26 26.16 29.45 30.47 32.20 32.20 Konnerud IL
10 Brigitte Grob 5.13 1.58 3.42 2.46 1.55 2.45 1.48 3.57 1.57 2.25 2.45 0.51 1.15 0.00 Brigitte Grob
ULU'S REISEWELT 5.13 7.11 10.53 13.39 15.34 18.19 20.07 24.04 26.01 28.26 31.11 32.02 33.17 33.17 ULU'S REISEWELT
11 Gaby Aebersold 6.39 1.21 3.35 3.00 1.46 2.36 2.45 3.53 1.24 2.31 2.55 0.56 1.26 0.00 Gaby Aebersold
ol.biel.seeland 6.39 8.00 11.35 14.35 16.21 18.57 21.42 25.35 26.59 29.30 32.25 33.21 34.47 34.47 ol.biel.seeland
12 Woo Allen 3.08 2.03 3.37 2.59 2.12 3.06 4.49 3.48 1.46 2.44 3.25 1.07 1.33 0.00 Woo Allen
BAOC 3.08 5.11 8.48 11.47 13.59 17.05 21.54 25.42 27.28 30.12 33.37 34.44 36.17 36.17 BAOC
13 Elisabet Elmertoft 2.48 3.19 3.34 4.20 2.25 3.25 1.51 3.56 1.40 3.27 3.41 1.12 1.36 0.00 Elisabet Elmertoft
Norbergs OK 2.48 6.07 9.41 14.01 16.26 19.51 21.42 25.38 27.18 30.45 34.26 35.38 37.14 37.14 Norbergs OK
14 Elvina Ivanova 2.26 2.41 6.33 4.18 2.26 3.29 1.55 4.23 2.06 2.49 3.38 1.08 1.31 0.00 Elvina Ivanova
Brown team 2.26 5.07 11.40 15.58 18.24 21.53 23.48 28.11 30.17 33.06 36.44 37.52 39.23 39.23 Brown team
15 Masja van de Ven 3.16 2.09 5.04 6.27 2.31 3.28 2.01 3.56 1.53 2.43 3.39 1.13 1.26 0.00 Masja van de Ven
KOVZ 3.16 5.25 10.29 16.56 19.27 22.55 24.56 28.52 30.45 33.28 37.07 38.20 39.46 39.46 KOVZ
16 Ninni Carlsson 2.51 4.23 4.19 5.03 2.39 3.50 1.34 5.07 2.26 3.27 3.49 1.09 1.37 0.00 Ninni Carlsson
Stora Tuna OK 2.51 7.14 11.33 16.36 19.15 23.05 24.39 29.46 32.12 35.39 39.28 40.37 42.14 42.14 Stora Tuna OK
17 Alexandra Coelho 3.35 2.34 6.16 6.12 2.40 3.34 1.36 4.53 2.04 3.00 3.43 0.59 1.31 0.00 Alexandra Coelho
GD4Caminhos 3.35 6.09 12.25 18.37 21.17 24.51 26.27 31.20 33.24 36.24 40.07 41.06 42.37 42.37 GD4Caminhos
18 Corinne Stäuble 4.29 2.41 6.11 3.58 2.05 2.44 10.55 3.46 1.43 2.21 2.51 0.45 1.23 0.00 Corinne Stäuble
OLG Regio Olten 4.29 7.10 13.21 17.19 19.24 22.08 33.03 36.49 38.32 40.53 43.44 44.29 45.52 45.52 OLG Regio Olten
19 Ida Vår Kierulf Meyer 10.59 3.25 3.40 2.57 2.26 3.44 1.20 6.05 2.07 3.13 3.54 1.20 1.39 0.00 Ida Vår Kierulf Meyer
Larvik OK 10.59 14.24 18.04 21.01 23.27 27.11 28.31 34.36 36.43 39.56 43.50 45.10 46.49 46.49 Larvik OK
20 Kirsten Møller 6.54 4.43 4.44 6.07 3.17 3.17 1.39 6.08 1.50 2.44 3.22 1.01 1.29 0.00 Kirsten Møller
Søllerød OK 6.54 11.37 16.21 22.28 25.45 29.02 30.41 36.49 38.39 41.23 44.45 45.46 47.15 47.15 Søllerød OK
21 Kerstin Mitchell 2.32 2.46 6.38 2.58 2.42 3.17 10.13 4.15 1.42 3.23 3.50 1.18 1.53 0.00 Kerstin Mitchell
HOC 2.32 5.18 11.56 14.54 17.36 20.53 31.06 35.21 37.03 40.26 44.16 45.34 47.27 47.27 HOC
22 Stine Arntzen 8.45 2.20 3.08 12.40 2.10 3.18 3.19 4.35 1.55 3.02 3.42 1.02 1.37 0.00 Stine Arntzen
Sandefjord OK 8.45 11.05 14.13 26.53 29.03 32.21 35.40 40.15 42.10 45.12 48.54 49.56 51.33 51.33 Sandefjord OK
23 Laurence Beauvir 3.53 2.41 9.45 9.00 3.33 3.26 4.43 4.32 2.07 2.47 3.35 0.55 1.25 0.00 Laurence Beauvir
CRCO 3.53 6.34 16.19 25.19 28.52 32.18 37.01 41.33 43.40 46.27 50.02 50.57 52.22 52.22 CRCO
24 Agnes Segondy 16.52 2.48 5.00 4.06 2.34 3.07 11.22 4.56 2.11 3.08 4.06 1.03 1.33 0.00 Agnes Segondy
Tout Azimut Fameck 16.52 19.40 24.40 28.46 31.20 34.27 45.49 50.45 52.56 56.04 1:00.10 1:01.13 1:02.46 1:02.46 Tout Azimut Fameck
25 Margarita Todorova 3.14 5.39 12.54 11.58 9.04 4.01 3.39 8.13 6.23 4.04 4.25 1.15 2.09 0.00 Margarita Todorova
Brown team 3.14 8.53 21.47 33.45 42.49 46.50 50.29 58.42 1:05.05 1:09.09 1:13.34 1:14.49 1:16.58 1:16.58 Brown team
Johanna Purrer 4.44 2.13 3.46 5.25 1.52 3.24 1.28 4.21 2.12 Johanna Purrer
ULU'S REISEWELT 4.44 6.57 10.43 16.08 18.00 21.24 22.52 27.13 29.25 37.56 ULU'S REISEWELT
Ingvild Mulen Ingvild Mulen
Kristiansand OK Kristiansand OK
Mette Wanvik Mette Wanvik
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Stjørdals-Blink Orientering