Pl Navn S-1 (42) 1-2 (41) 2-3 (103) 3-4 (50) 4-5 (43) 5-6 (31) 6-7 (78) 7-8 (77) 8-9 (76) 9-10 (75) 10-11 (249) 11-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Olivier Champigny 2.13 0.57 3.18 1.29 2.14 2.14 1.03 2.03 2.39 0.41 1.07 0.00 Olivier Champigny
ACA Aix en Provence 2.13 3.10 6.28 7.57 10.11 12.25 13.28 15.31 18.10 18.51 19.58 19.58 ACA Aix en Provence
2 Axel Bratt 2.04 1.17 2.58 2.08 1.24 2.31 1.03 2.08 2.32 0.46 1.10 0.00 Axel Bratt
OK Orion 2.04 3.21 6.19 8.27 9.51 12.22 13.25 15.33 18.05 18.51 20.01 20.01 OK Orion
3 Oliver Håkansson 2.04 0.59 2.45 1.44 2.38 2.20 1.06 2.06 2.36 0.44 1.17 0.00 Oliver Håkansson
OK Orion 2.04 3.03 5.48 7.32 10.10 12.30 13.36 15.42 18.18 19.02 20.19 20.19 OK Orion
4 Pontus Hedin 2.14 1.03 3.09 1.55 1.29 2.46 1.12 2.05 2.43 0.46 1.07 0.00 Pontus Hedin
Tolered-Utby OL 2.14 3.17 6.26 8.21 9.50 12.36 13.48 15.53 18.36 19.22 20.29 20.29 Tolered-Utby OL
5 Wille Söderqvist 2.32 0.48 3.30 1.43 1.25 2.23 1.15 2.20 2.42 0.48 1.07 0.00 Wille Söderqvist
Ok Kåre 2.32 3.20 6.50 8.33 9.58 12.21 13.36 15.56 18.38 19.26 20.33 20.33 Ok Kåre
6 Mark Strimovskiy 2.35 1.28 2.44 1.52 1.49 2.22 1.47 2.03 2.25 0.46 0.57 0.00 Mark Strimovskiy
White Nights 2.35 4.03 6.47 8.39 10.28 12.50 14.37 16.40 19.05 19.51 20.48 20.48 White Nights
7 Noa Helgars 2.01 0.59 3.11 1.45 1.26 3.12 1.18 2.24 2.48 0.46 1.15 0.00 Noa Helgars
Täby OK 2.01 3.00 6.11 7.56 9.22 12.34 13.52 16.16 19.04 19.50 21.05 21.05 Täby OK
8 Edvards Krumins 2.52 1.05 3.39 1.41 1.25 2.46 1.31 2.24 2.30 0.44 1.04 0.00 Edvards Krumins
Alnis-JNSC 2.52 3.57 7.36 9.17 10.42 13.28 14.59 17.23 19.53 20.37 21.41 21.41 Alnis-JNSC
9 Nils Swartz 2.02 0.54 2.56 3.04 2.42 2.31 1.16 2.16 2.32 0.45 1.12 0.00 Nils Swartz
OK Orion 2.02 2.56 5.52 8.56 11.38 14.09 15.25 17.41 20.13 20.58 22.10 22.10 OK Orion
10 Gabriel Gjone 2.21 3.46 2.55 1.41 1.57 2.43 0.56 1.59 2.23 0.42 1.01 0.00 Gabriel Gjone
Sandefjord OK 2.21 6.07 9.02 10.43 12.40 15.23 16.19 18.18 20.41 21.23 22.24 22.24 Sandefjord OK
11 Erik Lundquist 2.23 1.07 3.04 1.46 5.01 2.27 1.05 2.10 2.40 0.49 1.12 0.00 Erik Lundquist
OK Ravinen 2.23 3.30 6.34 8.20 13.21 15.48 16.53 19.03 21.43 22.32 23.44 23.44 OK Ravinen
12 Jakob Baier 2.57 1.13 3.37 1.51 1.57 3.05 1.53 2.24 2.49 0.52 1.18 0.00 Jakob Baier
Tolered-Utby OL 2.57 4.10 7.47 9.38 11.35 14.40 16.33 18.57 21.46 22.38 23.56 23.56 Tolered-Utby OL
13 Jett McComb 2.19 2.56 3.48 1.57 2.02 2.33 1.11 2.27 2.56 0.51 1.14 0.00 Jett McComb
Australopers Orienteering Club 2.19 5.15 9.03 11.00 13.02 15.35 16.46 19.13 22.09 23.00 24.14 24.14 Australopers Orienteering Club
14 Håkon Grønli 2.15 1.05 2.59 5.14 2.18 3.02 1.32 2.02 2.18 0.42 1.03 0.00 Håkon Grønli
Førde IL 2.15 3.20 6.19 11.33 13.51 16.53 18.25 20.27 22.45 23.27 24.30 24.30 Førde IL
15 Melvin Andersson 2.47 1.15 4.38 2.10 3.02 2.48 1.24 2.50 3.12 0.54 1.25 0.00 Melvin Andersson
Tolered-Utby OL 2.47 4.02 8.40 10.50 13.52 16.40 18.04 20.54 24.06 25.00 26.25 26.25 Tolered-Utby OL
16 Olle Dalin 2.31 3.47 5.41 1.36 2.02 2.56 1.20 2.09 2.45 0.49 0.53 0.00 Olle Dalin
Ok Kåre 2.31 6.18 11.59 13.35 15.37 18.33 19.53 22.02 24.47 25.36 26.29 26.29 Ok Kåre
17 Olle Gahnshag 3.29 1.24 4.32 3.05 3.01 3.41 1.57 3.01 3.19 0.54 1.18 0.00 Olle Gahnshag
Ok Kåre 3.29 4.53 9.25 12.30 15.31 19.12 21.09 24.10 27.29 28.23 29.41 29.41 Ok Kåre
18 Rasmus Widelund 3.24 1.21 6.11 5.32 1.34 3.18 2.10 2.38 3.09 0.50 1.10 0.00 Rasmus Widelund
Ok Kåre 3.24 4.45 10.56 16.28 18.02 21.20 23.30 26.08 29.17 30.07 31.17 31.17 Ok Kåre
19 Hugo Atterbrand 3.08 1.47 4.55 2.36 5.14 3.32 1.49 3.33 3.53 1.05 1.41 0.00 Hugo Atterbrand
Ok Kåre 3.08 4.55 9.50 12.26 17.40 21.12 23.01 26.34 30.27 31.32 33.13 33.13 Ok Kåre
20 David Burgmair 3.08 1.11 4.14 2.21 10.38 3.58 1.29 2.49 3.02 0.54 1.09 0.00 David Burgmair
OLG Regensburg 3.08 4.19 8.33 10.54 21.32 25.30 26.59 29.48 32.50 33.44 34.53 34.53 OLG Regensburg
21 Severin Lehner 3.29 8.37 3.53 2.47 2.40 3.22 1.19 3.00 3.37 0.56 1.23 0.00 Severin Lehner
OLG Regensburg 3.29 12.06 15.59 18.46 21.26 24.48 26.07 29.07 32.44 33.40 35.03 35.03 OLG Regensburg
22 Petter Ryberg 2.24 7.22 8.27 2.12 2.02 7.08 2.17 2.39 3.05 1.00 1.16 0.00 Petter Ryberg
Mariestads Friluftsklubb 2.24 9.46 18.13 20.25 22.27 29.35 31.52 34.31 37.36 38.36 39.52 39.52 Mariestads Friluftsklubb
23 Alwin Einarsson 2.52 2.20 16.38 2.21 1.59 4.35 2.00 2.29 2.56 0.53 1.09 0.00 Alwin Einarsson
Kungälvs OK 2.52 5.12 21.50 24.11 26.10 30.45 32.45 35.14 38.10 39.03 40.12 40.12 Kungälvs OK
24 Alvin Edbäck 8.50 2.17 12.37 2.19 1.54 3.10 2.25 2.40 2.59 0.49 1.10 0.00 Alvin Edbäck
Ok Kåre 8.50 11.07 23.44 26.03 27.57 31.07 33.32 36.12 39.11 40.00 41.10 41.10 Ok Kåre
25 Paul Wirtz 5.37 9.53 5.09 2.48 4.20 4.29 1.33 3.12 3.33 1.03 1.23 0.00 Paul Wirtz
LuxOC 5.37 15.30 20.39 23.27 27.47 32.16 33.49 37.01 40.34 41.37 43.00 43.00 LuxOC
Trym Alexander Storhaug Trym Alexander Storhaug
Røyken OL Røyken OL