Pl	Navn	S-1 (113)	1-2 (112)	2-3 (85)	3-4 (83)	4-5 (79)	5-6 (43)	6-7 (31)	7-8 (78)	8-9 (77)	9-10 (76)	10-11 (75)	11-12 (249)	12-M	Navn	
	Klubb														Klubb	
1	Edvin Forsberg	2.51	0.59	1.37	2.00	1.05	1.03	1.50	0.59	1.55	2.18	0.44	1.05	0.00	Edvin Forsberg	
	OK Ravinen	2.51	3.50	5.27	7.27	8.32	9.35	11.25	12.24	14.19	16.37	17.21	18.26	18.26	OK Ravinen	
2	Jesper Åkesson	2.45	1.01	1.39	1.38	1.11	1.16	1.56	1.06	1.53	2.20	0.41	1.07	0.00	Jesper Åkesson	
	Järfälla OK	2.45	3.46	5.25	7.03	8.14	9.30	11.26	12.32	14.25	16.45	17.26	18.33	18.33	Järfälla OK	
3	Benjamin Gjone	2.52	1.00	1.54	2.03	1.20	0.54	2.06	1.01	1.55	2.19	0.42	0.57	0.00	Benjamin Gjone	
	Sandefjord OK	2.52	3.52	5.46	7.49	9.09	10.03	12.09	13.10	15.05	17.24	18.06	19.03	19.03	Sandefjord OK	
4	Joel Golsäter	2.23	0.49	1.30	2.00	1.09	2.55	1.46	0.57	1.48	2.11	0.38	0.59	0.00	Joel Golsäter	
	Korsnäs IF OK	2.23	3.12	4.42	6.42	7.51	10.46	12.32	13.29	15.17	17.28	18.06	19.05	19.05	Korsnäs IF OK	
5	Ludvig Lange	2.38	0.54	1.37	1.48	1.11	1.00	1.57	0.52	1.59	2.20	0.40	0.54	1.30	Ludvig Lange	
	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	2.38	3.32	5.09	6.57	8.08	9.08	11.05	11.57	13.56	16.16	16.56	17.50	19.20	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	
6	Sondre Ladim	3.14	1.01	1.45	1.55	1.05	1.04	2.22	0.55	2.02	2.24	0.42	0.54	0.00	Sondre Ladim	
	OK Moss	3.14	4.15	6.00	7.55	9.00	10.04	12.26	13.21	15.23	17.47	18.29	19.23	19.23	OK Moss	
6	Melker Åkesson	3.06	1.09	1.47	1.59	1.08	1.12	2.24	1.00	1.49	2.14	0.36	0.59	0.00	Melker Åkesson	
	OK Landehof	3.06	4.15	6.02	8.01	9.09	10.21	12.45	13.45	15.34	17.48	18.24	19.23	19.23	OK Landehof	
8	Justus Arenander	2.45	0.59	1.47	1.51	2.18	1.01	2.00	0.57	2.01	2.18	0.39	1.05	0.00	Justus Arenander	
	Skarpnäcks OL	2.45	3.44	5.31	7.22	9.40	10.41	12.41	13.38	15.39	17.57	18.36	19.41	19.41	Skarpnäcks OL	
9	Elis Forsberg Rundström	3.09	1.06	1.57	1.48	1.18	1.10	2.11	1.01	1.59	2.21	0.42	1.00	0.00	Elis Forsberg Rundström	
	IFK Enskede	3.09	4.15	6.12	8.00	9.18	10.28	12.39	13.40	15.39	18.00	18.42	19.42	19.42	IFK Enskede	
10	Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien	3.13	1.04	1.38	1.46	2.29	1.04	2.04	0.52	1.54	2.17	0.37	0.59	0.00	Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien	
	Lillehammer OK	3.13	4.17	5.55	7.41	10.10	11.14	13.18	14.10	16.04	18.21	18.58	19.57	19.57	Lillehammer OK	
11	Jon Hansson	2.48	0.53	1.41	2.02	1.13	1.06	3.10	0.58	2.00	2.27	0.44	0.58	0.00	Jon Hansson	
	Ok Kåre	2.48	3.41	5.22	7.24	8.37	9.43	12.53	13.51	15.51	18.18	19.02	20.00	20.00	Ok Kåre	
12	Leo Alvolin	2.50	0.57	1.42	1.53	1.21	1.13	1.58	1.42	2.09	2.30	0.49	1.03	0.00	Leo Alvolin	
	Ok Kåre	2.50	3.47	5.29	7.22	8.43	9.56	11.54	13.36	15.45	18.15	19.04	20.07	20.07	Ok Kåre	
13	Simon Bååth	2.50	1.13	2.23	2.11	1.17	0.59	2.09	1.01	2.06	2.29	0.44	1.09	0.00	Simon Bååth	
	Sävedalens AIK	2.50	4.03	6.26	8.37	9.54	10.53	13.02	14.03	16.09	18.38	19.22	20.31	20.31	Sävedalens AIK	
14	Hugo Lindskog	2.58	0.55	1.55	2.21	2.39	0.57	1.59	0.56	1.59	2.17	0.39	1.02	0.00	Hugo Lindskog	
	OK Ravinen	2.58	3.53	5.48	8.09	10.48	11.45	13.44	14.40	16.39	18.56	19.35	20.37	20.37	OK Ravinen	
15	Elis Ivers	3.12	1.02	2.03	1.50	1.18	1.08	2.08	1.12	2.17	2.40	0.44	1.04	0.00	Elis Ivers	
	Attunda OK	3.12	4.14	6.17	8.07	9.25	10.33	12.41	13.53	16.10	18.50	19.34	20.38	20.38	Attunda OK	
16	Christian Fredrik Borg	2.56	2.02	1.52	1.46	1.27	1.01	2.36	1.30	1.50	2.09	0.38	0.59	0.00	Christian Fredrik Borg	
	IL Koll	2.56	4.58	6.50	8.36	10.03	11.04	13.40	15.10	17.00	19.09	19.47	20.46	20.46	IL Koll	
17	Filip Lindqvist	2.58	1.05	1.52	2.07	1.19	1.07	2.23	1.06	2.22	2.40	0.48	1.13	0.00	Filip Lindqvist	
	Täby OK	2.58	4.03	5.55	8.02	9.21	10.28	12.51	13.57	16.19	18.59	19.47	21.00	21.00	Täby OK	
18	Annar Erlien Solerød	3.21	1.07	2.09	2.01	1.23	1.10	2.26	0.56	2.05	2.38	0.41	1.07	0.00	Annar Erlien Solerød	
	Gjø-Vard OL	3.21	4.28	6.37	8.38	10.01	11.11	13.37	14.33	16.38	19.16	19.57	21.04	21.04	Gjø-Vard OL	
18	Lukas Cotting	3.21	1.37	1.28	2.05	1.04	1.11	3.05	1.02	2.02	2.24	0.44	1.01	0.00	Lukas Cotting	
	OLG Stäfa	3.21	4.58	6.26	8.31	9.35	10.46	13.51	14.53	16.55	19.19	20.03	21.04	21.04	OLG Stäfa	
20	Melker Larsson	4.03	0.56	1.53	2.30	1.13	0.57	2.21	1.06	2.02	2.23	0.40	1.03	0.00	Melker Larsson	
	OK Orion	4.03	4.59	6.52	9.22	10.35	11.32	13.53	14.59	17.01	19.24	20.04	21.07	21.07	OK Orion	
21	Alfred Bjørnerød	2.50	2.07	1.55	2.16	1.17	1.08	2.15	1.21	2.07	2.28	0.42	0.56	0.00	Alfred Bjørnerød	
	OK Moss	2.50	4.57	6.52	9.08	10.25	11.33	13.48	15.09	17.16	19.44	20.26	21.22	21.22	OK Moss	
22	Philip Lehmann Romøren	2.59	2.23	1.55	1.48	1.04	1.08	2.42	1.19	2.04	2.22	0.45	1.03	0.00	Philip Lehmann Romøren	
	Fossum IF	2.59	5.22	7.17	9.05	10.09	11.17	13.59	15.18	17.22	19.44	20.29	21.32	21.32	Fossum IF	
23	Edvin Aakre	2.49	2.12	2.07	2.03	1.12	1.20	2.46	1.06	2.00	2.21	0.41	1.06	0.00	Edvin Aakre	
	Egersund OK	2.49	5.01	7.08	9.11	10.23	11.43	14.29	15.35	17.35	19.56	20.37	21.43	21.43	Egersund OK	
24	Max Österling	3.04	1.19	2.07	2.06	1.28	1.20	2.31	1.11	2.05	2.45	0.47	1.02	0.00	Max Österling	
	OK Södertörn	3.04	4.23	6.30	8.36	10.04	11.24	13.55	15.06	17.11	19.56	20.43	21.45	21.45	OK Södertörn	
25	Øyvind Lamark	3.11	1.18	2.02	2.16	1.28	1.09	2.39	1.05	2.16	2.27	0.49	1.07	0.00	Øyvind Lamark	
	Ganddal IL	3.11	4.29	6.31	8.47	10.15	11.24	14.03	15.08	17.24	19.51	20.40	21.47	21.47	Ganddal IL	
26	Gustaf Hofstedt	3.44	1.02	2.11	1.45	2.44	1.04	2.06	1.05	2.06	2.26	0.43	1.08	0.00	Gustaf Hofstedt	
	Täby OK	3.44	4.46	6.57	8.42	11.26	12.30	14.36	15.41	17.47	20.13	20.56	22.04	22.04	Täby OK	
27	Olle Thimberg	3.02	1.39	1.53	2.53	1.32	1.57	2.11	1.02	2.04	2.33	0.41	1.04	0.00	Olle Thimberg	
	Söders-Tyresö	3.02	4.41	6.34	9.27	10.59	12.56	15.07	16.09	18.13	20.46	21.27	22.31	22.31	Söders-Tyresö	
28	Eirik Vie Strisland	3.01	1.16	1.57	1.55	3.16	1.20	2.24	1.04	2.01	2.27	0.43	1.09	0.00	Eirik Vie Strisland	
	Fossum IF	3.01	4.17	6.14	8.09	11.25	12.45	15.09	16.13	18.14	20.41	21.24	22.33	22.33	Fossum IF	
29	Jakob Carlsson	3.26	1.11	2.11	2.03	3.02	1.03	2.21	1.19	2.13	2.26	0.47	1.00	0.00	Jakob Carlsson	
	Stora Tuna OK	3.26	4.37	6.48	8.51	11.53	12.56	15.17	16.36	18.49	21.15	22.02	23.02	23.02	Stora Tuna OK	
30	Sindre Vie Strisland	3.08	2.25	2.12	2.39	1.20	1.28	2.30	1.21	1.59	2.26	0.45	1.04	0.00	Sindre Vie Strisland	
	Fossum IF	3.08	5.33	7.45	10.24	11.44	13.12	15.42	17.03	19.02	21.28	22.13	23.17	23.17	Fossum IF	
31	Oskar Mella	3.18	1.09	1.52	2.24	2.38	2.48	2.28	1.22	2.09	2.31	0.50	1.13	0.00	Oskar Mella	
	Oppsal Orientering	3.18	4.27	6.19	8.43	11.21	14.09	16.37	17.59	20.08	22.39	23.29	24.42	24.42	Oppsal Orientering	
32	Peder Bryggen	3.31	1.18	3.05	2.14	1.19	2.34	3.03	1.05	2.05	2.43	0.42	1.05	0.00	Peder Bryggen	
	Halden SK	3.31	4.49	7.54	10.08	11.27	14.01	17.04	18.09	20.14	22.57	23.39	24.44	24.44	Halden SK	
33	TomᚠBaldrian	3.27	1.20	2.03	5.13	1.56	1.31	2.27	1.06	2.14	2.38	0.50	1.16	0.00	TomᚠBaldrian	
	USK Praga	3.27	4.47	6.50	12.03	13.59	15.30	17.57	19.03	21.17	23.55	24.45	26.01	26.01	USK Praga	
34	Emil Helander	4.03	1.15	2.18	3.58	1.34	1.13	2.47	1.20	2.28	2.59	0.57	1.13	0.00	Emil Helander	
	Tullinge SK	4.03	5.18	7.36	11.34	13.08	14.21	17.08	18.28	20.56	23.55	24.52	26.05	26.05	Tullinge SK	
35	Tord Romundstad	3.49	1.33	2.14	3.28	1.15	3.10	2.39	1.08	2.38	2.39	0.57	0.50	0.00	Tord Romundstad	
	Nidarøst OK	3.49	5.22	7.36	11.04	12.19	15.29	18.08	19.16	21.54	24.33	25.30	26.20	26.20	Nidarøst OK	
36	Ludvig Ferdman	3.21	2.57	2.14	2.36	1.25	1.16	3.13	1.03	2.20	3.50	0.49	1.21	0.00	Ludvig Ferdman	
	Tullinge SK	3.21	6.18	8.32	11.08	12.33	13.49	17.02	18.05	20.25	24.15	25.04	26.25	26.25	Tullinge SK	
37	Albin Sjöblom	3.36	1.41	3.24	3.31	1.33	2.14	3.02	1.04	2.20	3.00	0.58	1.00	0.00	Albin Sjöblom	
	Ok Kåre	3.36	5.17	8.41	12.12	13.45	15.59	19.01	20.05	22.25	25.25	26.23	27.23	27.23	Ok Kåre	
38	Ivar Gentz	4.55	1.27	2.40	4.08	1.51	2.08	2.37	1.02	2.21	2.44	0.56	1.11	0.00	Ivar Gentz	
	Järla Orientering	4.55	6.22	9.02	13.10	15.01	17.09	19.46	20.48	23.09	25.53	26.49	28.00	28.00	Järla Orientering	
39	Emil Franzén	3.50	1.26	2.38	3.04	1.40	3.14	2.52	1.34	2.40	3.23	1.05	1.27	0.00	Emil Franzén	
	Sundbybergs IK	3.50	5.16	7.54	10.58	12.38	15.52	18.44	20.18	22.58	26.21	27.26	28.53	28.53	Sundbybergs IK	
40	Børge Nilsen Berg	3.54	1.38	3.30	3.20	2.19	3.58	3.08	1.29	2.29	3.06	1.09	1.17	0.00	Børge Nilsen Berg	
	Fossum IF	3.54	5.32	9.02	12.22	14.41	18.39	21.47	23.16	25.45	28.51	30.00	31.17	31.17	Fossum IF	
41	Eric Johansson	3.27	3.34	2.51	3.10	11.12	1.03	2.51	2.03	2.25	2.56	0.53	1.16	0.00	Eric Johansson	
	Ok Kåre	3.27	7.01	9.52	13.02	24.14	25.17	28.08	30.11	32.36	35.32	36.25	37.41	37.41	Ok Kåre	
	Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen														Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen	
	Stavanger Orienteringsklubb														Stavanger Orienteringsklubb	
	Marcus Stenebo	2.41	1.21					1.47	0.47	1.50	2.07	0.41	0.49		Marcus Stenebo	
	Attunda OK	2.41	4.02		7.10		9.02	10.49	11.36	13.26	15.33	16.14	17.03		Attunda OK	
	Viktor Sone	3.13	1.06	2.00	1.44	1.22	1.08	1.50	0.54	1.55			1.01		Viktor Sone	
	Attunda OK	3.13	4.19	6.19	8.03	9.25	10.33	12.23	13.17	15.12		18.00	19.01		Attunda OK	
	Rasmus Lindblom	3.44	1.32	2.15	2.59	1.31	1.10	2.15			2.39	0.50	1.14		Rasmus Lindblom	
	Gustavsbergs OK	3.44	5.16	7.31	10.30	12.01	13.11	15.26		18.55	21.34	22.24	23.38		Gustavsbergs OK	
	Lucas Wanner														Lucas Wanner	
	Avesta OK														Avesta OK	
	Sebastian Åkärbjär														Sebastian Åkärbjär	
	IFK Mora OK														IFK Mora OK	
	Henrik Svensson														Henrik Svensson	
	OK Ravinen														OK Ravinen	
	Lars Lien														Lars Lien	
	Gjø-Vard OL														Gjø-Vard OL