Pl	Navn	S-1 (64)	1-2 (35)	2-3 (65)	3-4 (94)	4-5 (36)	5-6 (102)	6-7 (70)	7-8 (105)	8-9 (90)	9-10 (106)	10-11 (49)	11-12 (107)	12-13 (39)	13-14 (78)	14-15 (77)	15-16 (76)	16-17 (75)	17-18 (249)	18-M	Navn	
	Klubb																				Klubb	
1	Henrik Petrisi	1.08	1.07	3.48	1.49	2.07	0.53	2.39	2.01	1.26	1.40	2.01	0.44	2.17	2.17	1.51	2.13	0.40	0.59	0.00	Henrik Petrisi	
	Västerbergslagens OL	1.08	2.15	6.03	7.52	9.59	10.52	13.31	15.32	16.58	18.38	20.39	21.23	23.40	25.57	27.48	30.01	30.41	31.40	31.40	Västerbergslagens OL	
2	Emils Zernis	2.36	0.56	3.37	1.45	2.10	0.54	2.30	2.10	1.21	1.49	1.56	0.44	2.13	2.14	2.11	2.28	0.43	1.13	0.00	Emils Zernis	
	Saldus OK	2.36	3.32	7.09	8.54	11.04	11.58	14.28	16.38	17.59	19.48	21.44	22.28	24.41	26.55	29.06	31.34	32.17	33.30	33.30	Saldus OK	
3	Ralfs Eizvertins	1.20	1.33	3.58	2.08	1.25	1.00	2.44	2.24	1.25	2.01	2.00	0.53	2.23	3.00	2.11	2.35	0.47	1.13	0.00	Ralfs Eizvertins	
	Alnis-JNSC	1.20	2.53	6.51	8.59	10.24	11.24	14.08	16.32	17.57	19.58	21.58	22.51	25.14	28.14	30.25	33.00	33.47	35.00	35.00	Alnis-JNSC	
4	Jonas Carlsson	1.05	1.31	3.52	1.40	1.33	1.26	3.40	4.01	1.25	1.46	2.00	0.46	2.06	2.27	1.51	2.14	0.39	0.59	0.00	Jonas Carlsson	
	Stora Tuna OK	1.05	2.36	6.28	8.08	9.41	11.07	14.47	18.48	20.13	21.59	23.59	24.45	26.51	29.18	31.09	33.23	34.02	35.01	35.01	Stora Tuna OK	
5	Nils Tveite	2.02	1.15	3.15	2.03	1.27	4.31	2.49	2.01	1.20	1.46	2.07	0.50	2.12	2.13	1.42	2.14	0.43	0.55	0.00	Nils Tveite	
	Ås-NMBU Orientering	2.02	3.17	6.32	8.35	10.02	14.33	17.22	19.23	20.43	22.29	24.36	25.26	27.38	29.51	31.33	33.47	34.30	35.25	35.25	Ås-NMBU Orientering	
6	Augusts Velde	1.29	1.22	4.02	2.06	1.32	1.03	3.12	3.06	1.51	2.00	2.09	0.51	2.25	2.37	2.00	2.20	0.38	0.59	0.00	Augusts Velde	
	OK Azuolas	1.29	2.51	6.53	8.59	10.31	11.34	14.46	17.52	19.43	21.43	23.52	24.43	27.08	29.45	31.45	34.05	34.43	35.42	35.42	OK Azuolas	
7	Martin Rinnbäck	1.26	0.54	4.14	2.01	2.01	1.19	3.36	2.37	1.27	2.02	2.23	0.36	2.56	2.45	1.54	2.36	0.54	1.03	0.00	Martin Rinnbäck	
	OK Ravinen	1.26	2.20	6.34	8.35	10.36	11.55	15.31	18.08	19.35	21.37	24.00	24.36	27.32	30.17	32.11	34.47	35.41	36.44	36.44	OK Ravinen	
8	Alon Zorea	4.11	1.14	3.58	2.10	1.47	1.01	2.51	2.41	1.32	1.53	2.22	0.48	2.26	2.30	2.04	2.25	0.42	1.12	0.00	Alon Zorea	
	Asa Tel Aviv Orienteering Club	4.11	5.25	9.23	11.33	13.20	14.21	17.12	19.53	21.25	23.18	25.40	26.28	28.54	31.24	33.28	35.53	36.35	37.47	37.47	Asa Tel Aviv Orienteering Club	
9	Eeka Husu	3.46	1.23	4.19	2.37	1.38	1.08	3.18	2.32	1.29	2.02	2.08	1.12	2.31	2.14	2.18	2.41	0.49	1.12	0.00	Eeka Husu	
	SK Vuoksi	3.46	5.09	9.28	12.05	13.43	14.51	18.09	20.41	22.10	24.12	26.20	27.32	30.03	32.17	34.35	37.16	38.05	39.17	39.17	SK Vuoksi	
10	Markus Andreas Breivold	3.17	2.08	4.00	2.10	1.28	1.03	2.56	3.48	1.34	2.08	2.29	0.55	2.58	2.28	2.07	2.29	0.45	0.57	0.00	Markus Andreas Breivold	
	Ganddal IL	3.17	5.25	9.25	11.35	13.03	14.06	17.02	20.50	22.24	24.32	27.01	27.56	30.54	33.22	35.29	37.58	38.43	39.40	39.40	Ganddal IL	
11	Karl Granath	2.06	4.05	4.35	2.20	1.36	1.06	4.10	2.24	1.24	1.51	2.04	0.57	2.45	2.25	2.12	2.33	0.46	1.01	0.00	Karl Granath	
	Ok Kåre	2.06	6.11	10.46	13.06	14.42	15.48	19.58	22.22	23.46	25.37	27.41	28.38	31.23	33.48	36.00	38.33	39.19	40.20	40.20	Ok Kåre	
12	Clemens Sundby Øxnevad	3.11	1.25	3.43	2.23	2.38	1.05	2.55	4.47	1.20	1.52	1.54	0.50	5.00	2.36	2.08	2.18	0.38	1.07	0.00	Clemens Sundby Øxnevad	
	Ganddal IL	3.11	4.36	8.19	10.42	13.20	14.25	17.20	22.07	23.27	25.19	27.13	28.03	33.03	35.39	37.47	40.05	40.43	41.50	41.50	Ganddal IL	
13	Konstantin Kraus	1.46	2.54	7.21	2.12	1.36	1.14	3.16	2.52	1.29	2.22	2.32	1.03	3.00	2.56	2.12	2.31	0.46	1.01	0.00	Konstantin Kraus	
	OLG Regensburg	1.46	4.40	12.01	14.13	15.49	17.03	20.19	23.11	24.40	27.02	29.34	30.37	33.37	36.33	38.45	41.16	42.02	43.03	43.03	OLG Regensburg	
14	Aidan McCullough	6.57	2.34	4.05	2.20	1.26	1.06	3.20	8.40	2.48	3.32	3.00	1.53	2.53	2.28	2.20	2.33	0.43	1.06	0.00	Aidan McCullough	
	Three Rock OC	6.57	9.31	13.36	15.56	17.22	18.28	21.48	30.28	33.16	36.48	39.48	41.41	44.34	47.02	49.22	51.55	52.38	53.44	53.44	Three Rock OC	
	Runar Saur Modahl																				Runar Saur Modahl	
	Fredrikstad SK																				Fredrikstad SK	
	David Runde																				David Runde	
	Kristiansand OK																				Kristiansand OK	
	Thobias Eriksson Brodin																				Thobias Eriksson Brodin	
	IFK Mora OK																				IFK Mora OK	
	Tobias Alstad																				Tobias Alstad	
	Frol IL																				Frol IL	
	Sigurd Paulsen Vie																				Sigurd Paulsen Vie	
	Haugesund IL Orientering																				Haugesund IL Orientering	
	Tobias Rødde																				Tobias Rødde	
	Ganddal IL																				Ganddal IL