Pl Navn S-1 (31) 1-2 (32) 2-3 (53) 3-4 (54) 4-5 (57) 5-6 (59) 6-7 (44) 7-8 (43) 8-9 (45) 9-10 (34) 10-11 (51) 11-12 (100) 12-13 (58) 13-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Teodor Mo Hjelseth 7.10 0.49 10.36 4.15 2.10 2.30 10.54 1.37 1.46 3.08 4.13 1.21 0.32 0.00 Teodor Mo Hjelseth
Nydalens SK 7.10 7.59 18.35 22.50 25.00 27.30 38.24 40.01 41.47 44.55 49.08 50.29 51.01 51.01 Nydalens SK
2 Kasper Bakken Ulseth 6.56 0.48 10.29 4.20 2.19 2.37 10.35 1.27 1.41 2.51 6.34 1.06 0.25 0.00 Kasper Bakken Ulseth
Nydalens SK 6.56 7.44 18.13 22.33 24.52 27.29 38.04 39.31 41.12 44.03 50.37 51.43 52.08 52.08 Nydalens SK
3 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen 7.20 0.44 10.27 4.17 2.08 2.36 10.29 1.28 1.41 2.52 6.34 1.14 0.22 0.00 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
Elverum OK 7.20 8.04 18.31 22.48 24.56 27.32 38.01 39.29 41.10 44.02 50.36 51.50 52.12 52.12 Elverum OK
3 Brage Takle 7.29 0.46 10.14 4.15 2.05 2.37 10.33 1.29 1.41 2.49 6.37 1.14 0.23 0.00 Brage Takle
Kristiansand OK 7.29 8.15 18.29 22.44 24.49 27.26 37.59 39.28 41.09 43.58 50.35 51.49 52.12 52.12 Kristiansand OK
5 Hans Urset 7.26 0.45 10.07 4.15 2.18 2.31 10.34 1.31 1.40 2.35 6.52 1.18 0.26 0.00 Hans Urset
IL BUL-Tromsø 7.26 8.11 18.18 22.33 24.51 27.22 37.56 39.27 41.07 43.42 50.34 51.52 52.18 52.18 IL BUL-Tromsø
6 Tobias Mathisen 8.20 0.54 11.09 4.48 2.48 3.21 13.11 2.03 2.09 3.16 4.21 1.18 0.26 0.00 Tobias Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL 8.20 9.14 20.23 25.11 27.59 31.20 44.31 46.34 48.43 51.59 56.20 57.38 58.04 58.04 Porsgrunn OL
7 Benjamin Gjone 8.26 0.51 10.58 9.11 2.32 3.58 10.52 1.35 1.48 2.48 3.38 1.07 0.26 0.00 Benjamin Gjone
Sandefjord OK 8.26 9.17 20.15 29.26 31.58 35.56 46.48 48.23 50.11 52.59 56.37 57.44 58.10 58.10 Sandefjord OK
8 Niklas Landsem Melhus 7.57 0.52 10.43 9.45 2.38 3.51 11.10 1.26 1.52 2.54 3.38 1.06 0.27 0.00 Niklas Landsem Melhus
Steinkjer OK 7.57 8.49 19.32 29.17 31.55 35.46 46.56 48.22 50.14 53.08 56.46 57.52 58.19 58.19 Steinkjer OK
9 Christian Fredrik Borg 7.12 0.49 10.36 4.23 2.37 9.53 11.19 1.36 1.48 2.47 3.40 1.22 0.34 0.00 Christian Fredrik Borg
IL Koll 7.12 8.01 18.37 23.00 25.37 35.30 46.49 48.25 50.13 53.00 56.40 58.02 58.36 58.36 IL Koll
10 Arne Bergan 8.08 0.57 11.26 8.48 2.39 3.04 12.36 1.44 1.53 3.00 4.18 1.19 0.31 0.00 Arne Bergan
Kongsberg OL 8.08 9.05 20.31 29.19 31.58 35.02 47.38 49.22 51.15 54.15 58.33 59.52 1:00.23 1:00.23 Kongsberg OL
11 Mats Lindaas 7.22 0.54 12.06 9.23 2.38 3.10 11.45 1.57 1.56 3.12 4.29 1.19 0.26 0.00 Mats Lindaas
Elverum OK 7.22 8.16 20.22 29.45 32.23 35.33 47.18 49.15 51.11 54.23 58.52 1:00.11 1:00.37 1:00.37 Elverum OK
12 Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen 7.24 0.49 11.20 9.41 2.48 3.52 11.26 1.34 1.53 2.55 5.16 1.22 0.30 0.00 Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen
Freidig 7.24 8.13 19.33 29.14 32.02 35.54 47.20 48.54 50.47 53.42 58.58 1:00.20 1:00.50 1:00.50 Freidig
13 Sigurd Saxe Sandvik 7.34 0.57 11.37 9.05 2.44 2.58 13.10 1.50 1.55 3.21 4.04 1.13 0.32 0.00 Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
Halden SK 7.34 8.31 20.08 29.13 31.57 34.55 48.05 49.55 51.50 55.11 59.15 1:00.28 1:01.00 1:01.00 Halden SK
14 Rolf Andreas Berg 8.18 1.00 12.51 5.29 2.46 3.38 12.28 1.59 2.06 3.37 4.56 1.27 0.39 0.00 Rolf Andreas Berg
Nydalens SK 8.18 9.18 22.09 27.38 30.24 34.02 46.30 48.29 50.35 54.12 59.08 1:00.35 1:01.14 1:01.14 Nydalens SK
15 Annar Erlien Solerød 9.26 1.05 13.26 5.25 2.44 3.07 13.15 1.58 2.10 3.46 4.35 1.26 0.30 0.00 Annar Erlien Solerød
Gjø-Vard OL 9.26 10.31 23.57 29.22 32.06 35.13 48.28 50.26 52.36 56.22 1:00.57 1:02.23 1:02.53 1:02.53 Gjø-Vard OL
16 Peder Haugaard 7.38 0.56 12.03 8.58 2.52 2.50 14.11 2.15 1.59 3.56 6.12 1.46 0.31 0.00 Peder Haugaard
Halden SK 7.38 8.34 20.37 29.35 32.27 35.17 49.28 51.43 53.42 57.38 1:03.50 1:05.36 1:06.07 1:06.07 Halden SK
17 Axel Aalde 8.13 1.00 15.06 5.23 3.06 3.14 13.27 2.07 2.22 4.34 5.53 1.35 0.36 0.00 Axel Aalde
Nydalens SK 8.13 9.13 24.19 29.42 32.48 36.02 49.29 51.36 53.58 58.32 1:04.25 1:06.00 1:06.36 1:06.36 Nydalens SK
18 Simen Aure Skogedal 10.24 0.58 15.07 5.16 2.55 4.50 15.42 1.57 2.28 3.45 5.15 1.45 0.38 0.00 Simen Aure Skogedal
Asker Skiklubb 10.24 11.22 26.29 31.45 34.40 39.30 55.12 57.09 59.37 1:03.22 1:08.37 1:10.22 1:11.00 1:11.00 Asker Skiklubb
19 Henrik Kaupang Lye 10.23 1.14 17.22 8.32 4.04 3.25 15.12 2.15 2.36 3.33 9.38 1.29 0.33 0.00 Henrik Kaupang Lye
Larvik OK 10.23 11.37 28.59 37.31 41.35 45.00 1:00.12 1:02.27 1:05.03 1:08.36 1:18.14 1:19.43 1:20.16 1:20.16 Larvik OK
20 Øyvind Johan Olsen 25.43 0.53 12.53 15.03 3.29 3.16 17.55 1.53 3.02 4.11 7.01 1.41 0.33 0.00 Øyvind Johan Olsen
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 25.43 26.36 39.29 54.32 58.01 1:01.17 1:19.12 1:21.05 1:24.07 1:28.18 1:35.19 1:37.00 1:37.33 1:37.33 Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
21 Hallgeir Brevik 12.37 1.44 22.48 15.24 3.09 4.41 26.29 3.18 5.15 8.12 10.07 3.19 0.22 0.00 Hallgeir Brevik
Stokke IL 12.37 14.21 37.09 52.33 55.42 1:00.23 1:26.52 1:30.10 1:35.25 1:43.37 1:53.44 1:57.03 1:57.25 1:57.25 Stokke IL
Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold 9.14 0.58 15.06 37.28 3.00 3.44 0.31 Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold
Porsgrunn OL 9.14 10.12 25.18 1:02.46 1:05.46 1:09.30 1:47.17 1:47.48 Porsgrunn OL
Martin Nøkleby Melling Martin Nøkleby Melling
Ringerike OL Ringerike OL
Sondre Evensen Sondre Evensen
OL Tønsberg og omegn OL Tønsberg og omegn
Sivert Poppe Sivert Poppe
Fredrikstad SK Fredrikstad SK
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer OK Lillehammer OK
Sebastian Rød Feragen Sebastian Rød Feragen
Tynset IF Tynset IF