Pl Navn S-1 (153) 1-2 (160) 2-3 (157) 3-4 (158) 4-5 (159) 5-6 (156) 6-7 (161) 7-8 (166) 8-9 (167) 9-10 (171) 10-11 (172) 11-12 (173) 12-13 (150) 13-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Elias Jonsson 0.45 1.08 1.37 1.12 0.30 2.41 1.00 0.56 0.49 1.23 3.53 0.41 0.24 0.10 Elias Jonsson
Nydalens SK 0.45 1.53 3.30 4.42 5.12 7.53 8.53 9.49 10.38 12.01 15.54 16.35 16.59 17.09 Nydalens SK
2 Jørgen Baklid 0.41 1.06 1.38 1.05 0.38 3.03 0.59 0.55 0.54 1.28 4.05 0.45 0.24 0.11 Jørgen Baklid
Konnerud IL 0.41 1.47 3.25 4.30 5.08 8.11 9.10 10.05 10.59 12.27 16.32 17.17 17.41 17.52 Konnerud IL
3 Øyvind Hjermstad 0.42 1.11 1.43 1.11 0.39 2.57 1.02 0.55 0.52 1.27 4.05 0.58 0.29 0.12 Øyvind Hjermstad
Fossum IF 0.42 1.53 3.36 4.47 5.26 8.23 9.25 10.20 11.12 12.39 16.44 17.42 18.11 18.23 Fossum IF
4 Mats Eidsmo 0.45 1.20 1.43 1.10 0.39 3.07 1.02 0.59 0.51 1.25 4.09 0.45 0.25 0.12 Mats Eidsmo
Freidig 0.45 2.05 3.48 4.58 5.37 8.44 9.46 10.45 11.36 13.01 17.10 17.55 18.20 18.32 Freidig
5 Niels Christian Hellerud 0.42 1.32 1.43 1.08 0.32 3.00 1.03 0.57 0.54 1.28 4.13 0.55 0.24 0.11 Niels Christian Hellerud
Halden SK 0.42 2.14 3.57 5.05 5.37 8.37 9.40 10.37 11.31 12.59 17.12 18.07 18.31 18.42 Halden SK
6 Erling Hjermstad 0.43 1.16 1.47 1.13 0.41 2.44 1.00 1.00 0.52 1.36 4.30 0.42 0.27 0.12 Erling Hjermstad
Fossum IF 0.43 1.59 3.46 4.59 5.40 8.24 9.24 10.24 11.16 12.52 17.22 18.04 18.31 18.43 Fossum IF
7 Henrik Fredriksen Aas 0.44 1.10 1.41 1.08 0.38 2.41 0.59 0.56 0.53 1.32 5.04 0.50 0.26 0.11 Henrik Fredriksen Aas
Asker Skiklubb 0.44 1.54 3.35 4.43 5.21 8.02 9.01 9.57 10.50 12.22 17.26 18.16 18.42 18.53 Asker Skiklubb
8 Aslak Heimdal 0.46 1.19 1.48 1.12 0.40 2.51 1.00 0.59 0.51 1.36 4.30 0.45 0.28 0.12 Aslak Heimdal
Konnerud IL 0.46 2.05 3.53 5.05 5.45 8.36 9.36 10.35 11.26 13.02 17.32 18.17 18.45 18.57 Konnerud IL
9 Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg 0.44 1.15 1.48 1.18 0.42 2.55 1.01 0.58 1.01 1.35 4.24 0.51 0.26 0.11 Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
Tyrving IL 0.44 1.59 3.47 5.05 5.47 8.42 9.43 10.41 11.42 13.17 17.41 18.32 18.58 19.09 Tyrving IL
10 Oskar Spets Storhov 0.42 1.09 1.48 1.08 0.41 2.57 1.01 1.02 1.00 1.37 4.42 0.47 0.24 0.12 Oskar Spets Storhov
Freidig 0.42 1.51 3.39 4.47 5.28 8.25 9.26 10.28 11.28 13.05 17.47 18.34 18.58 19.10 Freidig
11 Anders Haugskott 0.45 1.18 1.46 1.11 0.35 3.04 1.05 1.03 0.58 1.37 4.29 0.48 0.24 0.11 Anders Haugskott
OL Trollelg 0.45 2.03 3.49 5.00 5.35 8.39 9.44 10.47 11.45 13.22 17.51 18.39 19.03 19.14 OL Trollelg
11 Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad 0.44 1.17 1.53 1.10 0.39 3.05 1.04 1.02 0.52 1.37 4.19 0.49 0.33 0.10 Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
Fossum IF 0.44 2.01 3.54 5.04 5.43 8.48 9.52 10.54 11.46 13.23 17.42 18.31 19.04 19.14 Fossum IF
13 Sindre R Holt 0.43 1.13 1.43 1.15 0.38 3.28 1.11 0.59 0.55 1.30 4.23 0.41 0.36 0.12 Sindre R Holt
Hedrum OL 0.43 1.56 3.39 4.54 5.32 9.00 10.11 11.10 12.05 13.35 17.58 18.39 19.15 19.27 Hedrum OL
14 Sander Arntzen 0.47 1.15 1.47 1.15 0.48 2.54 1.12 1.02 1.02 1.34 4.36 0.47 0.24 0.11 Sander Arntzen
Asker Skiklubb 0.47 2.02 3.49 5.04 5.52 8.46 9.58 11.00 12.02 13.36 18.12 18.59 19.23 19.34 Asker Skiklubb
15 Marius Aurebekk 1.06 1.11 1.54 1.08 0.44 2.43 1.01 1.08 1.00 1.36 4.36 0.55 0.30 0.13 Marius Aurebekk
Kristiansand OK 1.06 2.17 4.11 5.19 6.03 8.46 9.47 10.55 11.55 13.31 18.07 19.02 19.32 19.45 Kristiansand OK
16 Njaal Ellegaard Melby 0.42 1.12 1.56 1.10 0.40 3.18 1.10 1.01 1.07 1.39 4.19 0.50 0.35 0.13 Njaal Ellegaard Melby
Vang OL 0.42 1.54 3.50 5.00 5.40 8.58 10.08 11.09 12.16 13.55 18.14 19.04 19.39 19.52 Vang OL
17 Einar Ekeland 0.46 1.16 1.48 1.14 0.48 3.09 1.03 1.04 0.57 1.54 4.41 0.45 0.31 0.15 Einar Ekeland
Oddersjaa SSK 0.46 2.02 3.50 5.04 5.52 9.01 10.04 11.08 12.05 13.59 18.40 19.25 19.56 20.11 Oddersjaa SSK
18 Michael Svoboda 0.46 1.19 1.51 1.21 0.38 3.19 1.07 1.02 0.55 1.37 4.36 1.05 0.27 0.11 Michael Svoboda
Fothills Wanderers Orienteerin 0.46 2.05 3.56 5.17 5.55 9.14 10.21 11.23 12.18 13.55 18.31 19.36 20.03 20.14 Fothills Wanderers Orienteerin
19 Johan Christie Ørke 0.51 1.24 2.04 1.25 0.46 3.10 1.08 1.07 1.01 1.48 4.39 0.53 0.27 0.13 Johan Christie Ørke
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0.51 2.15 4.19 5.44 6.30 9.40 10.48 11.55 12.56 14.44 19.23 20.16 20.43 20.56 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
20 Oscar Lyngen 0.46 1.21 1.57 1.22 0.42 3.07 1.12 1.07 0.57 1.41 5.15 0.52 0.29 0.11 Oscar Lyngen
Freidig 0.46 2.07 4.04 5.26 6.08 9.15 10.27 11.34 12.31 14.12 19.27 20.19 20.48 20.59 Freidig
21 Eskil Frøisland 0.47 1.20 1.53 1.14 0.46 3.10 1.06 1.08 1.06 1.47 5.07 1.04 0.30 0.13 Eskil Frøisland
Vang OL 0.47 2.07 4.00 5.14 6.00 9.10 10.16 11.24 12.30 14.17 19.24 20.28 20.58 21.11 Vang OL
22 Rasmus Mathisen 0.47 1.25 2.02 1.24 0.45 3.34 1.15 1.11 1.01 1.43 4.41 0.52 0.29 0.12 Rasmus Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL 0.47 2.12 4.14 5.38 6.23 9.57 11.12 12.23 13.24 15.07 19.48 20.40 21.09 21.21 Porsgrunn OL
23 Erlend Brendstuen 0.47 1.23 1.59 1.17 0.43 3.14 1.17 1.07 1.05 1.42 5.29 0.56 0.30 0.11 Erlend Brendstuen
Halden SK 0.47 2.10 4.09 5.26 6.09 9.23 10.40 11.47 12.52 14.34 20.03 20.59 21.29 21.40 Halden SK
24 Kristian Rykkje 1.34 1.20 1.44 1.15 0.41 3.12 1.23 1.11 1.05 1.44 4.58 1.01 0.29 0.12 Kristian Rykkje
Varegg Fleridrett 1.34 2.54 4.38 5.53 6.34 9.46 11.09 12.20 13.25 15.09 20.07 21.08 21.37 21.49 Varegg Fleridrett
25 Kristian Fredrik Lynum 0.58 1.22 1.59 1.27 0.44 3.30 1.10 1.09 1.03 1.50 5.34 0.55 0.31 0.12 Kristian Fredrik Lynum
Freidig 0.58 2.20 4.19 5.46 6.30 10.00 11.10 12.19 13.22 15.12 20.46 21.41 22.12 22.24 Freidig
26 Jostein Svaland Dale 1.11 1.32 2.06 1.21 0.44 3.49 1.08 1.15 1.05 1.45 5.14 0.48 0.29 0.11 Jostein Svaland Dale
Vang OL 1.11 2.43 4.49 6.10 6.54 10.43 11.51 13.06 14.11 15.56 21.10 21.58 22.27 22.38 Vang OL
27 Even Lindaas 0.44 1.18 2.34 1.37 0.53 3.30 1.05 1.11 1.03 1.42 5.19 1.04 0.41 0.17 Even Lindaas
Vang OL 0.44 2.02 4.36 6.13 7.06 10.36 11.41 12.52 13.55 15.37 20.56 22.00 22.41 22.58 Vang OL
28 Emil Størmer 0.50 2.31 1.57 1.16 0.46 3.21 1.13 1.09 1.02 2.02 5.10 0.58 0.35 0.12 Emil Størmer
Fossum IF 0.50 3.21 5.18 6.34 7.20 10.41 11.54 13.03 14.05 16.07 21.17 22.15 22.50 23.02 Fossum IF
29 Lavran Thorstensen 0.51 1.35 2.15 1.24 0.44 3.16 1.11 1.08 1.07 1.51 6.16 1.01 0.33 0.13 Lavran Thorstensen
NTNUI 0.51 2.26 4.41 6.05 6.49 10.05 11.16 12.24 13.31 15.22 21.38 22.39 23.12 23.25 NTNUI
30 Skjalg Nysæter 2.46 1.31 1.58 1.21 0.40 3.22 1.31 1.05 0.57 1.45 4.57 0.50 0.36 0.11 Skjalg Nysæter
Skien OK 2.46 4.17 6.15 7.36 8.16 11.38 13.09 14.14 15.11 16.56 21.53 22.43 23.19 23.30 Skien OK
31 Joar Gjerdahl 1.18 1.28 2.11 1.26 0.58 3.56 1.15 1.21 1.13 1.48 5.29 0.56 0.30 0.12 Joar Gjerdahl
Konnerud IL 1.18 2.46 4.57 6.23 7.21 11.17 12.32 13.53 15.06 16.54 22.23 23.19 23.49 24.01 Konnerud IL
32 Even-Johan Kaspersen 0.52 1.27 2.12 1.21 0.42 3.21 1.21 1.14 1.08 2.12 6.59 0.51 0.32 0.12 Even-Johan Kaspersen
Mo OK 0.52 2.19 4.31 5.52 6.34 9.55 11.16 12.30 13.38 15.50 22.49 23.40 24.12 24.24 Mo OK
33 Petter Astrup Arnesen 0.54 1.32 2.09 1.22 0.45 3.51 1.15 1.19 1.10 1.54 7.02 0.54 0.33 0.14 Petter Astrup Arnesen
Heming Orientering 0.54 2.26 4.35 5.57 6.42 10.33 11.48 13.07 14.17 16.11 23.13 24.07 24.40 24.54 Heming Orientering
34 Alexander Repstad Storemyr 0.48 1.31 2.11 1.36 0.47 4.31 1.22 1.15 1.07 2.05 5.57 1.02 0.29 0.14 Alexander Repstad Storemyr
Porsgrunn OL 0.48 2.19 4.30 6.06 6.53 11.24 12.46 14.01 15.08 17.13 23.10 24.12 24.41 24.55 Porsgrunn OL
35 Knut Kyrkjebø 1.25 1.29 2.16 1.28 0.59 3.51 1.10 1.10 1.05 1.42 7.42 1.02 0.42 0.11 Knut Kyrkjebø
TIF Viking 1.25 2.54 5.10 6.38 7.37 11.28 12.38 13.48 14.53 16.35 24.17 25.19 26.01 26.12 TIF Viking
Lukas Liland 0.49 1.11 1.43 1.08 0.32 2.54 0.58 1.04 1.00 1.30 4.04 0.45 Lukas Liland
Nydalens SK 0.49 2.00 3.43 4.51 5.23 8.17 9.15 10.19 11.19 12.49 16.53 17.38 Nydalens SK
Sebastian Daland 0.44 1.18 1.46 1.14 0.39 2.52 1.03 0.59 0.53 1.34 4.27 0.44 0.30 Sebastian Daland
Kristiansand OK 0.44 2.02 3.48 5.02 5.41 8.33 9.36 10.35 11.28 13.02 17.29 18.13 18.43 Kristiansand OK
August Asheim Birkeland 9.50 August Asheim Birkeland
NTNUI 11.36 21.26 NTNUI
Ludvig Williams Strømsnes Ludvig Williams Strømsnes
Malvik IL Malvik IL
Felix Harrison Felix Harrison
Peninsula and Plains Orienteer Peninsula and Plains Orienteer