Pl Navn S-1 (151) 1-2 (117) 2-3 (118) 3-4 (107) 4-5 (125) 5-6 (126) 6-7 (104) 7-8 (169) 8-9 (164) 9-10 (163) 10-11 (101) 11-12 (175) 12-13 (249) 13-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Harry Breiland 4.47 6.35 3.49 6.47 2.25 8.16 5.06 3.46 2.07 6.49 1.34 1.08 0.35 0.00 Harry Breiland
Ålgård Orientering 4.47 11.22 15.11 21.58 24.23 32.39 37.45 41.31 43.38 50.27 52.01 53.09 53.44 53.44 Ålgård Orientering
2 Knut Lillealtern 6.03 7.30 3.38 5.38 2.33 9.26 5.22 4.37 2.14 8.29 1.58 1.19 0.42 0.00 Knut Lillealtern
Freidig 6.03 13.33 17.11 22.49 25.22 34.48 40.10 44.47 47.01 55.30 57.28 58.47 59.29 59.29 Freidig
3 Gunnar Dag Tørå 5.24 7.46 3.34 6.59 2.37 10.53 5.47 4.42 2.11 8.01 1.45 1.16 0.38 0.00 Gunnar Dag Tørå
IK Grane Arendal Orientering 5.24 13.10 16.44 23.43 26.20 37.13 43.00 47.42 49.53 57.54 59.39 1:00.55 1:01.33 1:01.33 IK Grane Arendal Orientering
4 Einar Lund 14.38 7.44 3.12 5.00 2.08 8.41 4.43 4.38 2.01 8.18 1.44 1.13 0.34 0.00 Einar Lund
Hamar OK 14.38 22.22 25.34 30.34 32.42 41.23 46.06 50.44 52.45 1:01.03 1:02.47 1:04.00 1:04.34 1:04.34 Hamar OK
5 Tor Trøan 8.45 6.27 4.47 6.38 3.26 9.28 5.19 4.34 2.01 9.32 1.49 1.26 0.42 0.00 Tor Trøan
Hadeland OL 8.45 15.12 19.59 26.37 30.03 39.31 44.50 49.24 51.25 1:00.57 1:02.46 1:04.12 1:04.54 1:04.54 Hadeland OL
6 Helge Lye 5.42 7.57 3.46 6.31 3.03 10.42 6.59 5.23 2.31 8.47 1.48 1.17 0.41 0.00 Helge Lye
Tyrving IL 5.42 13.39 17.25 23.56 26.59 37.41 44.40 50.03 52.34 1:01.21 1:03.09 1:04.26 1:05.07 1:05.07 Tyrving IL
7 Max Moosberger 6.25 8.06 4.22 6.37 2.16 9.52 7.21 5.32 2.32 9.37 2.01 1.22 0.42 0.00 Max Moosberger
OLG Regio Olten 6.25 14.31 18.53 25.30 27.46 37.38 44.59 50.31 53.03 1:02.40 1:04.41 1:06.03 1:06.45 1:06.45 OLG Regio Olten
8 Jan Løvlund 6.20 9.17 3.37 6.35 2.31 11.27 6.43 4.42 2.26 10.02 1.58 1.21 0.36 0.00 Jan Løvlund
Nordreisa IL 6.20 15.37 19.14 25.49 28.20 39.47 46.30 51.12 53.38 1:03.40 1:05.38 1:06.59 1:07.35 1:07.35 Nordreisa IL
9 Roar Flydal 6.15 9.39 3.55 7.00 2.33 11.33 6.43 5.18 2.28 8.49 2.04 1.32 0.43 0.00 Roar Flydal
IL BUL-Tromsø 6.15 15.54 19.49 26.49 29.22 40.55 47.38 52.56 55.24 1:04.13 1:06.17 1:07.49 1:08.32 1:08.32 IL BUL-Tromsø
10 Seppo Korhonen 5.56 10.52 4.09 6.35 3.19 11.22 7.26 5.29 2.25 8.59 2.11 1.32 0.48 0.00 Seppo Korhonen
Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 5.56 16.48 20.57 27.32 30.51 42.13 49.39 55.08 57.33 1:06.32 1:08.43 1:10.15 1:11.03 1:11.03 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura
11 Svein Glendrange 6.21 10.46 5.03 7.26 4.44 10.34 5.58 5.38 2.20 8.47 1.59 1.30 0.43 0.00 Svein Glendrange
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 6.21 17.07 22.10 29.36 34.20 44.54 50.52 56.30 58.50 1:07.37 1:09.36 1:11.06 1:11.49 1:11.49 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
12 Ivar Helgesen 6.56 8.49 3.38 5.42 2.38 11.03 7.15 5.06 2.35 13.20 2.48 1.49 0.54 0.00 Ivar Helgesen
Sørreisa OL 6.56 15.45 19.23 25.05 27.43 38.46 46.01 51.07 53.42 1:07.02 1:09.50 1:11.39 1:12.33 1:12.33 Sørreisa OL
13 Kay Jørgensen 15.03 9.20 3.56 6.08 2.42 9.35 6.00 5.41 2.15 8.52 1.51 1.48 0.53 0.00 Kay Jørgensen
Porsgrunn OL 15.03 24.23 28.19 34.27 37.09 46.44 52.44 58.25 1:00.40 1:09.32 1:11.23 1:13.11 1:14.04 1:14.04 Porsgrunn OL
14 Kurt Grønli 7.35 11.03 4.09 6.06 2.34 11.56 7.20 5.32 4.16 13.17 2.14 1.43 0.37 0.00 Kurt Grønli
Førde IL 7.35 18.38 22.47 28.53 31.27 43.23 50.43 56.15 1:00.31 1:13.48 1:16.02 1:17.45 1:18.22 1:18.22 Førde IL
15 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen 7.35 10.18 5.40 7.45 3.26 13.13 8.03 5.56 2.42 10.39 2.22 1.40 0.53 0.00 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen
Stokke IL 7.35 17.53 23.33 31.18 34.44 47.57 56.00 1:01.56 1:04.38 1:15.17 1:17.39 1:19.19 1:20.12 1:20.12 Stokke IL
16 Jakob Kløverød 6.10 11.35 6.16 7.51 3.12 10.47 8.27 5.33 2.52 12.26 2.17 1.51 0.59 0.00 Jakob Kløverød
Porsgrunn OL 6.10 17.45 24.01 31.52 35.04 45.51 54.18 59.51 1:02.43 1:15.09 1:17.26 1:19.17 1:20.16 1:20.16 Porsgrunn OL
17 Atle Alvheim 6.05 32.26 3.42 5.49 2.15 8.49 6.09 4.49 2.11 8.46 1.52 1.18 0.43 0.00 Atle Alvheim
Fana IL 6.05 38.31 42.13 48.02 50.17 59.06 1:05.15 1:10.04 1:12.15 1:21.01 1:22.53 1:24.11 1:24.54 1:24.54 Fana IL
18 Nils Olav Vennevik 7.14 11.43 5.10 7.35 3.19 14.59 7.18 5.48 2.45 13.59 2.39 1.48 0.59 0.00 Nils Olav Vennevik
Freidig 7.14 18.57 24.07 31.42 35.01 50.00 57.18 1:03.06 1:05.51 1:19.50 1:22.29 1:24.17 1:25.16 1:25.16 Freidig
19 Johnny Karlsson 7.24 11.27 5.46 9.29 3.10 13.43 9.02 6.49 2.57 11.47 2.54 1.43 0.49 0.00 Johnny Karlsson
Uddevalla OK 7.24 18.51 24.37 34.06 37.16 50.59 1:00.01 1:06.50 1:09.47 1:21.34 1:24.28 1:26.11 1:27.00 1:27.00 Uddevalla OK
20 Kjell Jeppson 7.48 11.51 3.56 8.49 3.31 13.09 14.06 5.51 3.15 10.51 2.52 1.42 0.55 0.00 Kjell Jeppson
IF Rigor 7.48 19.39 23.35 32.24 35.55 49.04 1:03.10 1:09.01 1:12.16 1:23.07 1:25.59 1:27.41 1:28.36 1:28.36 IF Rigor
21 Peter Klaveness 5.50 21.09 4.12 6.43 2.47 15.22 7.17 5.37 2.38 13.31 3.16 1.28 0.50 0.00 Peter Klaveness
Måren OK 5.50 26.59 31.11 37.54 40.41 56.03 1:03.20 1:08.57 1:11.35 1:25.06 1:28.22 1:29.50 1:30.40 1:30.40 Måren OK
22 Willy Strenli 19.26 9.35 5.27 9.49 3.37 14.55 8.00 5.31 2.17 8.26 2.12 1.25 0.43 0.00 Willy Strenli
Olf St Gallen Appenzell 19.26 29.01 34.28 44.17 47.54 1:02.49 1:10.49 1:16.20 1:18.37 1:27.03 1:29.15 1:30.40 1:31.23 1:31.23 Olf St Gallen Appenzell
23 Åge Mohus 6.03 12.01 14.53 7.49 3.26 11.57 9.36 5.38 2.36 14.42 2.35 1.33 0.45 0.00 Åge Mohus
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 6.03 18.04 32.57 40.46 44.12 56.09 1:05.45 1:11.23 1:13.59 1:28.41 1:31.16 1:32.49 1:33.34 1:33.34 Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
24 Bjørn Spjelkavik 9.07 10.57 4.50 10.07 11.37 13.11 7.30 6.17 2.41 15.46 2.21 1.36 0.51 0.00 Bjørn Spjelkavik
Tyrving IL 9.07 20.04 24.54 35.01 46.38 59.49 1:07.19 1:13.36 1:16.17 1:32.03 1:34.24 1:36.00 1:36.51 1:36.51 Tyrving IL
25 Tuomo Peltola 7.45 13.22 7.08 9.35 4.30 17.23 8.09 7.33 4.20 12.35 3.37 1.43 1.00 0.00 Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma 7.45 21.07 28.15 37.50 42.20 59.43 1:07.52 1:15.25 1:19.45 1:32.20 1:35.57 1:37.40 1:38.40 1:38.40 MS Parma
26 Rolf Lye 8.23 12.29 5.37 9.27 4.16 20.32 10.44 9.40 3.47 14.02 3.24 2.32 0.59 0.00 Rolf Lye
Porsgrunn OL 8.23 20.52 26.29 35.56 40.12 1:00.44 1:11.28 1:21.08 1:24.55 1:38.57 1:42.21 1:44.53 1:45.52 1:45.52 Porsgrunn OL
27 Jan Holdhus 7.38 12.31 5.03 21.30 2.59 14.42 12.49 8.35 3.12 10.54 3.16 2.13 0.57 0.00 Jan Holdhus
IL Gular 7.38 20.09 25.12 46.42 49.41 1:04.23 1:17.12 1:25.47 1:28.59 1:39.53 1:43.09 1:45.22 1:46.19 1:46.19 IL Gular
Geir Husdal Geir Husdal
TIF Viking TIF Viking
Georg Leumann 7.59 Georg Leumann
OL Landschlacht 7.59 1:14.33 OL Landschlacht
Gunnar Kvaal Gunnar Kvaal
Storsteinnes IL 2:06.10 Storsteinnes IL
Leif Magne Eggestad Leif Magne Eggestad
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Ledig Løper Ledig Løper
NOTEAM NOTEAM
Nils-Erik Eriksson Nils-Erik Eriksson
Sala OK - Orientering Sala OK - Orientering