Pl Navn S-1 (122) 1-2 (104) 2-3 (121) 3-4 (107) 4-5 (125) 5-6 (158) 6-7 (156) 7-8 (126) 8-9 (157) 9-10 (102) 10-11 (163) 11-12 (101) 12-13 (175) 13-14 (249) 14-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Sixten Westlund 3.33 9.30 3.28 1.52 1.51 4.34 3.04 4.17 12.47 2.59 2.27 1.19 1.03 0.33 0.00 Sixten Westlund
OK Tyr 3.33 13.03 16.31 18.23 20.14 24.48 27.52 32.09 44.56 47.55 50.22 51.41 52.44 53.17 53.17 OK Tyr
2 Sören Jonsson 3.44 11.36 3.53 1.48 2.01 5.04 3.12 4.44 11.55 2.57 3.25 1.44 1.15 0.34 0.00 Sören Jonsson
Nydalens SK 3.44 15.20 19.13 21.01 23.02 28.06 31.18 36.02 47.57 50.54 54.19 56.03 57.18 57.52 57.52 Nydalens SK
3 Timo Partanen 4.04 10.27 5.00 1.57 2.01 6.09 3.28 4.52 13.02 3.22 2.49 1.14 1.09 0.33 0.00 Timo Partanen
Rasti-Hyry 4.04 14.31 19.31 21.28 23.29 29.38 33.06 37.58 51.00 54.22 57.11 58.25 59.34 1:00.07 1:00.07 Rasti-Hyry
4 Göran Nilsson 3.45 10.33 6.39 2.19 1.49 5.33 5.03 4.59 13.17 2.59 3.21 1.27 1.19 0.38 0.00 Göran Nilsson
Snättringe SK 3.45 14.18 20.57 23.16 25.05 30.38 35.41 40.40 53.57 56.56 1:00.17 1:01.44 1:03.03 1:03.41 1:03.41 Snättringe SK
5 Roger Coombs 4.58 12.58 4.48 3.05 1.56 5.55 4.04 4.40 13.06 3.18 3.12 1.44 1.05 0.37 0.00 Roger Coombs
MAROC 4.58 17.56 22.44 25.49 27.45 33.40 37.44 42.24 55.30 58.48 1:02.00 1:03.44 1:04.49 1:05.26 1:05.26 MAROC
6 Jarmo Lehto 4.12 10.27 5.37 2.29 2.05 6.04 4.22 4.53 15.05 4.11 2.48 2.08 1.20 0.40 0.00 Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot 4.12 14.39 20.16 22.45 24.50 30.54 35.16 40.09 55.14 59.25 1:02.13 1:04.21 1:05.41 1:06.21 1:06.21 Vehkalahden Veikot
7 Eirik Nordbrøden 4.30 11.43 5.18 2.21 2.19 6.36 3.46 5.32 14.38 3.27 3.03 1.37 1.17 0.41 0.00 Eirik Nordbrøden
Halden SK 4.30 16.13 21.31 23.52 26.11 32.47 36.33 42.05 56.43 1:00.10 1:03.13 1:04.50 1:06.07 1:06.48 1:06.48 Halden SK
8 Torgeir Strand 4.23 12.46 5.17 2.38 2.06 6.33 4.34 5.49 14.31 3.33 3.22 1.43 1.12 0.37 0.00 Torgeir Strand
Fana IL 4.23 17.09 22.26 25.04 27.10 33.43 38.17 44.06 58.37 1:02.10 1:05.32 1:07.15 1:08.27 1:09.04 1:09.04 Fana IL
9 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen 4.04 11.20 8.07 2.21 1.56 6.26 4.22 5.03 14.04 3.31 4.50 1.41 1.13 0.39 0.00 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
Fossum IF 4.04 15.24 23.31 25.52 27.48 34.14 38.36 43.39 57.43 1:01.14 1:06.04 1:07.45 1:08.58 1:09.37 1:09.37 Fossum IF
10 Eero Haapasalmi 4.16 10.26 4.35 3.31 2.28 6.13 4.17 4.38 17.41 6.45 3.18 1.33 1.12 0.35 0.00 Eero Haapasalmi
Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 4.16 14.42 19.17 22.48 25.16 31.29 35.46 40.24 58.05 1:04.50 1:08.08 1:09.41 1:10.53 1:11.28 1:11.28 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura
11 Ingemar Jansson Haverstad 4.30 12.39 5.30 2.37 6.18 6.06 3.56 5.35 15.55 3.31 3.39 2.08 1.33 0.46 0.00 Ingemar Jansson Haverstad
Lierbygda OL 4.30 17.09 22.39 25.16 31.34 37.40 41.36 47.11 1:03.06 1:06.37 1:10.16 1:12.24 1:13.57 1:14.43 1:14.43 Lierbygda OL
12 Per Kristian Ekeberg 4.47 11.40 5.31 2.41 2.41 8.27 4.06 5.47 17.44 4.20 3.07 2.02 1.25 0.43 0.00 Per Kristian Ekeberg
Tyrving IL 4.47 16.27 21.58 24.39 27.20 35.47 39.53 45.40 1:03.24 1:07.44 1:10.51 1:12.53 1:14.18 1:15.01 1:15.01 Tyrving IL
13 Alf Pettersen 4.44 12.52 5.45 2.49 2.49 7.59 5.03 5.42 16.06 3.35 3.31 2.07 1.22 0.41 0.00 Alf Pettersen
Tyrving IL 4.44 17.36 23.21 26.10 28.59 36.58 42.01 47.43 1:03.49 1:07.24 1:10.55 1:13.02 1:14.24 1:15.05 1:15.05 Tyrving IL
14 Carl Johan Högstrand 4.54 13.04 5.18 2.34 2.53 9.43 5.10 5.44 14.33 3.32 4.02 1.55 1.18 0.39 0.00 Carl Johan Högstrand
Markbygdens OK 4.54 17.58 23.16 25.50 28.43 38.26 43.36 49.20 1:03.53 1:07.25 1:11.27 1:13.22 1:14.40 1:15.19 1:15.19 Markbygdens OK
15 Tapio Mannila 4.06 9.57 17.09 2.08 2.20 5.56 4.14 4.54 14.37 4.04 3.24 1.32 1.43 0.36 0.00 Tapio Mannila
Rastikarhut 4.06 14.03 31.12 33.20 35.40 41.36 45.50 50.44 1:05.21 1:09.25 1:12.49 1:14.21 1:16.04 1:16.40 1:16.40 Rastikarhut
16 Rickard Holmgren 4.48 13.59 6.38 2.40 2.21 7.11 5.09 5.06 14.23 6.51 4.07 2.14 1.29 0.44 0.00 Rickard Holmgren
Bergnäsets AIK 4.48 18.47 25.25 28.05 30.26 37.37 42.46 47.52 1:02.15 1:09.06 1:13.13 1:15.27 1:16.56 1:17.40 1:17.40 Bergnäsets AIK
17 Kjell Blomseth 5.09 12.22 5.25 3.00 4.38 7.07 4.28 6.09 18.23 4.41 3.07 1.43 1.19 0.42 0.00 Kjell Blomseth
Ås-NMBU Orientering 5.09 17.31 22.56 25.56 30.34 37.41 42.09 48.18 1:06.41 1:11.22 1:14.29 1:16.12 1:17.31 1:18.13 1:18.13 Ås-NMBU Orientering
18 Anders Kure 5.04 13.50 5.08 2.32 3.42 8.22 4.38 6.05 15.28 4.57 6.01 2.44 1.40 0.39 0.00 Anders Kure
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 5.04 18.54 24.02 26.34 30.16 38.38 43.16 49.21 1:04.49 1:09.46 1:15.47 1:18.31 1:20.11 1:20.50 1:20.50 Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
19 Svein Harald Hansen 3.46 10.59 12.16 2.27 2.03 19.13 3.54 4.55 13.16 3.00 2.59 1.18 1.08 0.36 0.00 Svein Harald Hansen
OK Silsand 3.46 14.45 27.01 29.28 31.31 50.44 54.38 59.33 1:12.49 1:15.49 1:18.48 1:20.06 1:21.14 1:21.50 1:21.50 OK Silsand
20 Igor Kekin 4.28 14.12 10.04 3.31 2.26 6.35 4.15 5.55 14.50 7.07 4.10 2.05 1.50 0.41 0.00 Igor Kekin
Leader Petrozavodsk 4.28 18.40 28.44 32.15 34.41 41.16 45.31 51.26 1:06.16 1:13.23 1:17.33 1:19.38 1:21.28 1:22.09 1:22.09 Leader Petrozavodsk
21 Juha Liukkonen 5.19 14.18 5.08 3.04 2.53 7.05 5.08 6.51 19.42 4.41 3.57 2.41 1.36 0.45 0.00 Juha Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät 5.19 19.37 24.45 27.49 30.42 37.47 42.55 49.46 1:09.28 1:14.09 1:18.06 1:20.47 1:22.23 1:23.08 1:23.08 Hiidenkiertäjät
22 Diethard Kundisch 4.51 13.04 6.00 2.52 7.41 8.32 6.45 6.11 19.15 4.26 3.41 1.57 1.32 0.48 0.00 Diethard Kundisch
USV TU Dresden 4.51 17.55 23.55 26.47 34.28 43.00 49.45 55.56 1:15.11 1:19.37 1:23.18 1:25.15 1:26.47 1:27.35 1:27.35 USV TU Dresden
23 Leif Gulbrandsen 11.28 12.08 5.39 8.15 2.41 9.37 4.32 5.10 20.33 4.02 4.01 1.55 1.28 0.44 0.00 Leif Gulbrandsen
Sørreisa OL 11.28 23.36 29.15 37.30 40.11 49.48 54.20 59.30 1:20.03 1:24.05 1:28.06 1:30.01 1:31.29 1:32.13 1:32.13 Sørreisa OL
24 Ueli Hebeisen 5.44 15.01 6.58 3.38 2.34 11.17 5.28 7.45 21.33 5.06 4.08 2.26 1.30 0.41 0.00 Ueli Hebeisen
thurgorienta 5.44 20.45 27.43 31.21 33.55 45.12 50.40 58.25 1:19.58 1:25.04 1:29.12 1:31.38 1:33.08 1:33.49 1:33.49 thurgorienta
25 Karl-Erik Lindbäck 5.23 14.18 20.27 2.33 2.49 7.27 5.36 5.26 18.55 4.19 4.16 2.00 1.29 0.45 0.00 Karl-Erik Lindbäck
Älvsby IF OK 5.23 19.41 40.08 42.41 45.30 52.57 58.33 1:03.59 1:22.54 1:27.13 1:31.29 1:33.29 1:34.58 1:35.43 1:35.43 Älvsby IF OK
26 Kjell Rønneberg 4.48 11.38 4.49 2.45 2.32 9.09 4.23 7.40 27.56 5.56 7.21 4.38 3.05 1.36 0.00 Kjell Rønneberg
Røyken OL 4.48 16.26 21.15 24.00 26.32 35.41 40.04 47.44 1:15.40 1:21.36 1:28.57 1:33.35 1:36.40 1:38.16 1:38.16 Røyken OL
27 Stig Hultgreen Karlsen 5.15 20.00 24.00 2.36 2.16 8.00 5.01 6.43 20.07 4.35 4.03 1.58 1.19 0.37 0.00 Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
IL GeoForm 5.15 25.15 49.15 51.51 54.07 1:02.07 1:07.08 1:13.51 1:33.58 1:38.33 1:42.36 1:44.34 1:45.53 1:46.30 1:46.30 IL GeoForm
28 Max Prang 9.28 21.00 7.29 3.00 4.24 11.42 7.08 7.33 18.47 4.39 5.47 3.13 1.30 0.58 0.00 Max Prang
Fredensborg OK 9.28 30.28 37.57 40.57 45.21 57.03 1:04.11 1:11.44 1:30.31 1:35.10 1:40.57 1:44.10 1:45.40 1:46.38 1:46.38 Fredensborg OK
Torgeir Strandhagen Torgeir Strandhagen
Røyken OL Røyken OL
Bjørn-Hugo Myrvang 7.05 Bjørn-Hugo Myrvang
Bjerkvik IF 7.05 24.55 Bjerkvik IF
Arne Klintberg 4.09 12.26 5.45 2.38 Arne Klintberg
Eksjö SOK 4.09 16.35 22.20 24.58 1:18.52 Eksjö SOK
Geir Moen Geir Moen
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Hannu Kottonen Hannu Kottonen
Lynx Lynx