Pl Navn S-1 (46) 1-2 (47) 2-3 (43) 3-4 (41) 4-5 (31) 5-6 (42) 6-7 (48) 7-8 (49) 8-9 (51) 9-10 (45) 10-11 (150) 11-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Helge Hundeide 4.07 1.49 2.47 2.36 2.05 6.13 1.26 0.55 2.37 2.12 0.30 0.00 Helge Hundeide
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 4.07 5.56 8.43 11.19 13.24 19.37 21.03 21.58 24.35 26.47 27.17 27.17 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
2 Olav Helland 7.21 2.26 2.55 3.47 1.56 8.17 0.59 1.14 3.28 2.27 0.29 0.00 Olav Helland
Egersund OK 7.21 9.47 12.42 16.29 18.25 26.42 27.41 28.55 32.23 34.50 35.19 35.19 Egersund OK
3 Gunhild Magnussen 7.58 2.20 4.53 4.53 2.47 8.38 1.40 1.28 3.53 3.09 0.43 0.00 Gunhild Magnussen
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 7.58 10.18 15.11 20.04 22.51 31.29 33.09 34.37 38.30 41.39 42.22 42.22 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
4 May Bente Valdal 8.31 7.42 3.03 4.30 2.45 9.26 1.23 1.07 2.59 2.03 0.28 0.00 May Bente Valdal
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 8.31 16.13 19.16 23.46 26.31 35.57 37.20 38.27 41.26 43.29 43.57 43.57 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
5 Emma Sydnes Risa 7.55 4.02 3.48 7.14 3.05 9.03 1.41 1.25 3.36 3.03 0.30 0.00 Emma Sydnes Risa
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 7.55 11.57 15.45 22.59 26.04 35.07 36.48 38.13 41.49 44.52 45.22 45.22 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
6 Kristin Sydnes Risa 7.55 4.08 3.38 7.20 3.03 9.10 1.28 1.32 3.37 3.03 0.33 0.00 Kristin Sydnes Risa
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 7.55 12.03 15.41 23.01 26.04 35.14 36.42 38.14 41.51 44.54 45.27 45.27 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
7 Arild Pfluger Hundeide 6.43 4.13 3.26 4.37 3.47 11.07 1.48 1.24 4.01 3.51 0.32 0.00 Arild Pfluger Hundeide
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 6.43 10.56 14.22 18.59 22.46 33.53 35.41 37.05 41.06 44.57 45.29 45.29 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
8 Pernille Hovstad 6.57 7.30 4.38 7.49 3.35 11.44 1.24 1.18 2.59 3.24 0.34 0.00 Pernille Hovstad
Ganddal IL 6.57 14.27 19.05 26.54 30.29 42.13 43.37 44.55 47.54 51.18 51.52 51.52 Ganddal IL
9 Anna Alexandra Wirowski 6.44 7.30 4.49 7.40 3.48 11.57 1.24 1.19 2.52 3.18 0.33 0.00 Anna Alexandra Wirowski
Ganddal IL 6.44 14.14 19.03 26.43 30.31 42.28 43.52 45.11 48.03 51.21 51.54 51.54 Ganddal IL
10 Arild Svihus 8.24 7.45 4.34 4.08 2.49 15.35 1.30 2.01 4.29 3.17 0.52 0.00 Arild Svihus
Ganddal IL 8.24 16.09 20.43 24.51 27.40 43.15 44.45 46.46 51.15 54.32 55.24 55.24 Ganddal IL
11 Åsa Christiansen 17.14 4.06 4.28 6.35 3.44 19.48 1.21 2.15 3.50 2.51 0.55 0.00 Åsa Christiansen
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 17.14 21.20 25.48 32.23 36.07 55.55 57.16 59.31 1:03.21 1:06.12 1:07.07 1:07.07 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
12 Ragnhild Christiansen 12.36 8.55 7.54 11.24 5.05 18.30 1.52 3.00 5.52 4.45 1.20 0.00 Ragnhild Christiansen
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 12.36 21.31 29.25 40.49 45.54 1:04.24 1:06.16 1:09.16 1:15.08 1:19.53 1:21.13 1:21.13 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
13 Gørild Espedal 12.38 8.58 7.43 11.40 4.50 18.45 1.49 3.04 5.49 4.52 1.18 0.00 Gørild Espedal
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 12.38 21.36 29.19 40.59 45.49 1:04.34 1:06.23 1:09.27 1:15.16 1:20.08 1:21.26 1:21.26 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
14 Alexander Jongenburger 8.24 36.26 3.57 8.07 3.16 11.47 1.09 1.47 7.34 2.14 1.02 0.00 Alexander Jongenburger
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 8.24 44.50 48.47 56.54 1:00.10 1:11.57 1:13.06 1:14.53 1:22.27 1:24.41 1:25.43 1:25.43 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
Kristin Breivold 8.37 3.39 4.03 5.50 2.58 8.52 1.16 1.52 3.12 Kristin Breivold
Ganddal IL 8.37 12.16 16.19 22.09 25.07 33.59 35.15 37.07 40.19 44.58 Ganddal IL
Maria Nilsson Rødde 11.37 16.45 4.02 8.52 3.25 11.23 1.50 2.24 4.40 Maria Nilsson Rødde
Ganddal IL 11.37 28.22 32.24 41.16 44.41 56.04 57.54 1:00.18 1:04.58 1:08.52 Ganddal IL
Lene Elise Wathne Thingbø Lene Elise Wathne Thingbø
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Sandnes IL (Rogaland)