Pl Navn S-1 (95) 1-2 (226) 2-3 (240) 3-4 (232) 4-5 (238) 5-6 (118) 6-7 (79) 7-8 (244) 8-9 (233) 9-10 (231) 10-11 (81) 11-12 (74) 12-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Pia Young Vik 5.04 8.07 1.16 0.51 2.35 2.57 2.19 8.01 6.01 6.36 0.42 0.15 0.00 Pia Young Vik
Nydalens SK 5.04 13.11 14.27 15.18 17.53 20.50 23.09 31.10 37.11 43.47 44.29 44.44 44.44 Nydalens SK
2 Inga Skaarer Wiklund 6.19 10.52 1.37 1.04 2.44 4.15 2.43 8.07 6.16 7.52 0.51 0.16 0.00 Inga Skaarer Wiklund
Nydalens SK 6.19 17.11 18.48 19.52 22.36 26.51 29.34 37.41 43.57 51.49 52.40 52.56 52.56 Nydalens SK
3 Marie Saugestad 7.16 10.21 2.27 1.03 2.51 3.30 5.11 9.05 6.47 7.45 0.52 0.15 0.00 Marie Saugestad
Nydalens SK 7.16 17.37 20.04 21.07 23.58 27.28 32.39 41.44 48.31 56.16 57.08 57.23 57.23 Nydalens SK
4 Vida Helland-Hansen 7.07 10.55 1.49 1.09 4.43 3.24 2.47 8.12 8.05 9.21 0.52 0.15 0.00 Vida Helland-Hansen
Tyrving IL 7.07 18.02 19.51 21.00 25.43 29.07 31.54 40.06 48.11 57.32 58.24 58.39 58.39 Tyrving IL
5 Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen 7.42 12.28 3.04 1.04 3.33 3.07 2.52 8.50 8.23 8.36 0.50 0.13 0.00 Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen
Fossum IF 7.42 20.10 23.14 24.18 27.51 30.58 33.50 42.40 51.03 59.39 1:00.29 1:00.42 1:00.42 Fossum IF
6 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen 6.26 13.30 1.21 1.11 2.59 3.52 3.03 10.10 7.28 10.01 0.52 0.14 0.00 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
Fet OL 6.26 19.56 21.17 22.28 25.27 29.19 32.22 42.32 50.00 1:00.01 1:00.53 1:01.07 1:01.07 Fet OL
7 Alva Marika Niklasson 4.50 11.50 1.16 0.56 6.01 7.41 2.15 6.51 11.36 7.28 0.44 0.13 0.00 Alva Marika Niklasson
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 4.50 16.40 17.56 18.52 24.53 32.34 34.49 41.40 53.16 1:00.44 1:01.28 1:01.41 1:01.41 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
8 Eileen Bjanes 7.12 17.27 2.32 1.04 3.26 3.23 2.51 8.54 7.56 9.00 0.51 0.17 0.00 Eileen Bjanes
Tyrving IL 7.12 24.39 27.11 28.15 31.41 35.04 37.55 46.49 54.45 1:03.45 1:04.36 1:04.53 1:04.53 Tyrving IL
9 Ida Marie Flågen 6.38 12.55 2.15 1.08 4.24 4.52 3.11 9.44 9.24 10.34 1.03 0.15 0.00 Ida Marie Flågen
Heming Orientering 6.38 19.33 21.48 22.56 27.20 32.12 35.23 45.07 54.31 1:05.05 1:06.08 1:06.23 1:06.23 Heming Orientering
10 Katrine Bjordal Veggan 13.52 12.15 3.01 1.08 3.37 3.15 2.52 8.53 7.54 9.01 0.49 0.18 0.00 Katrine Bjordal Veggan
Oppsal Orientering 13.52 26.07 29.08 30.16 33.53 37.08 40.00 48.53 56.47 1:05.48 1:06.37 1:06.55 1:06.55 Oppsal Orientering
11 Helene Bjørkvold Jendal 7.39 13.40 2.03 1.14 4.08 3.58 4.10 10.09 11.11 9.14 0.58 0.17 0.00 Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
Fossum IF 7.39 21.19 23.22 24.36 28.44 32.42 36.52 47.01 58.12 1:07.26 1:08.24 1:08.41 1:08.41 Fossum IF
12 Mille Baastad Berg 9.07 12.41 2.39 1.37 3.40 3.39 3.14 9.58 9.46 11.50 1.32 0.17 0.00 Mille Baastad Berg
Tyrving IL 9.07 21.48 24.27 26.04 29.44 33.23 36.37 46.35 56.21 1:08.11 1:09.43 1:10.00 1:10.00 Tyrving IL
13 Netta Bar-Nathan 5.59 12.51 1.33 1.08 3.16 3.40 12.29 12.10 8.32 10.03 0.55 0.20 0.00 Netta Bar-Nathan
Lillomarka OL 5.59 18.50 20.23 21.31 24.47 28.27 40.56 53.06 1:01.38 1:11.41 1:12.36 1:12.56 1:12.56 Lillomarka OL
14 Kathinka Zahl Hagen 7.12 14.57 1.41 1.05 3.03 3.17 7.25 16.04 7.30 9.23 0.54 0.27 0.00 Kathinka Zahl Hagen
Fossum IF 7.12 22.09 23.50 24.55 27.58 31.15 38.40 54.44 1:02.14 1:11.37 1:12.31 1:12.58 1:12.58 Fossum IF
15 Hannah Syrdal Øen 9.15 13.30 1.36 1.08 3.28 4.06 7.33 11.44 10.14 11.04 0.55 0.24 0.00 Hannah Syrdal Øen
Heming Orientering 9.15 22.45 24.21 25.29 28.57 33.03 40.36 52.20 1:02.34 1:13.38 1:14.33 1:14.57 1:14.57 Heming Orientering
16 Hanna Rehn 7.01 13.34 1.58 1.11 8.21 3.50 5.52 9.16 9.03 13.53 0.44 0.17 0.00 Hanna Rehn
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 7.01 20.35 22.33 23.44 32.05 35.55 41.47 51.03 1:00.06 1:13.59 1:14.43 1:15.00 1:15.00 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
17 Elise Wærp Hauge 9.14 12.19 2.04 1.20 6.29 4.46 3.55 8.43 18.24 11.58 2.00 0.15 0.00 Elise Wærp Hauge
Nydalens SK 9.14 21.33 23.37 24.57 31.26 36.12 40.07 48.50 1:07.14 1:19.12 1:21.12 1:21.27 1:21.27 Nydalens SK
18 Kristine Solbakken 9.23 16.49 2.38 1.37 5.20 4.40 5.36 12.23 10.46 13.24 1.01 0.17 0.00 Kristine Solbakken
Tyrving IL 9.23 26.12 28.50 30.27 35.47 40.27 46.03 58.26 1:09.12 1:22.36 1:23.37 1:23.54 1:23.54 Tyrving IL
19 Ella Berstad 9.39 13.58 2.09 1.23 4.42 5.04 5.01 9.56 22.13 11.58 1.12 0.23 0.00 Ella Berstad
Heming Orientering 9.39 23.37 25.46 27.09 31.51 36.55 41.56 51.52 1:14.05 1:26.03 1:27.15 1:27.38 1:27.38 Heming Orientering
20 Selma Tørudbakken Jendal 11.14 18.17 2.33 1.53 5.08 4.09 7.30 13.20 30.58 18.34 1.12 0.16 0.00 Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
Fossum IF 11.14 29.31 32.04 33.57 39.05 43.14 50.44 1:04.04 1:35.02 1:53.36 1:54.48 1:55.04 1:55.04 Fossum IF
Mari Brende 8.41 0.51 Mari Brende
Fossum IF 8.41 39.53 40.44 Fossum IF
Kajsa Meyer Larsson 18.52 Kajsa Meyer Larsson
Tyrving IL 18.52 Tyrving IL