Pl	Navn	S-1 (32)	1-2 (36)	2-3 (40)	3-4 (69)	4-5 (64)	5-6 (73)	6-7 (53)	7-8 (51)	8-9 (47)	9-10 (87)	10-11 (88)	11-12 (95)	12-13 (107)	13-14 (108)	14-15 (110)	15-16 (100)	16-17 (249)	17-M	Navn	
	Klubb																			Klubb	
1	Nils Tveite	1.56	1.32	2.58	13.09	2.28	3.06	7.17	3.05	5.20	5.03	1.38	3.55	2.58	1.08	1.07	0.54	0.25	0.00	Nils Tveite	
	Ås-NMBU Orientering	1.56	3.28	6.26	19.35	22.03	25.09	32.26	35.31	40.51	45.54	47.32	51.27	54.25	55.33	56.40	57.34	57.59	57.59	Ås-NMBU Orientering	
1	Cornelius Bjørk	1.54	1.29	2.47	13.16	2.55	3.26	6.18	2.48	4.45	6.28	1.16	4.31	2.44	0.59	1.06	0.51	0.26	0.00	Cornelius Bjørk	
	Sandefjord OK	1.54	3.23	6.10	19.26	22.21	25.47	32.05	34.53	39.38	46.06	47.22	51.53	54.37	55.36	56.42	57.33	57.59	57.59	Sandefjord OK	
3	Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald	1.31	1.18	2.38	13.33	2.13	3.32	6.15	3.43	5.24	5.44	1.34	4.04	3.15	1.00	1.11	0.58	0.29	0.00	Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald	
	Nydalens SK	1.31	2.49	5.27	19.00	21.13	24.45	31.00	34.43	40.07	45.51	47.25	51.29	54.44	55.44	56.55	57.53	58.22	58.22	Nydalens SK	
4	Isak Jonsson	1.47	1.32	2.44	14.35	2.19	4.31	8.21	2.25	5.12	5.55	1.20	4.15	3.52	1.04	1.16	1.03	0.29	0.00	Isak Jonsson	
	Nydalens SK	1.47	3.19	6.03	20.38	22.57	27.28	35.49	38.14	43.26	49.21	50.41	54.56	58.48	59.52	1:01.08	1:02.11	1:02.40	1:02.40	Nydalens SK	
5	Magnus Eide-Fredriksen	1.47	1.20	3.08	16.33	2.49	4.12	8.15	2.28	6.35	5.21	1.24	4.25	3.39	1.26	1.12	0.56	0.27	0.00	Magnus Eide-Fredriksen	
	Heming Orientering	1.47	3.07	6.15	22.48	25.37	29.49	38.04	40.32	47.07	52.28	53.52	58.17	1:01.56	1:03.22	1:04.34	1:05.30	1:05.57	1:05.57	Heming Orientering	
6	Anders Vestøl	1.39	2.01	2.56	14.57	2.30	4.43	7.01	2.30	9.24	5.47	1.21	3.55	3.32	1.23	1.10	0.55	0.26	0.00	Anders Vestøl	
	Vegårshei IL	1.39	3.40	6.36	21.33	24.03	28.46	35.47	38.17	47.41	53.28	54.49	58.44	1:02.16	1:03.39	1:04.49	1:05.44	1:06.10	1:06.10	Vegårshei IL	
7	Sondre Ottesen	1.44	1.12	4.00	16.25	2.34	4.16	9.20	2.52	5.55	5.33	1.51	3.58	3.36	1.14	1.21	0.58	0.29	0.00	Sondre Ottesen	
	Fredrikstad SK	1.44	2.56	6.56	23.21	25.55	30.11	39.31	42.23	48.18	53.51	55.42	59.40	1:03.16	1:04.30	1:05.51	1:06.49	1:07.18	1:07.18	Fredrikstad SK	
8	Lars Young Vik	1.39	1.41	4.18	15.14	2.55	5.48	9.32	2.27	6.27	6.25	1.23	4.44	3.20	1.36	1.31	1.13	0.39	0.00	Lars Young Vik	
	Nydalens SK	1.39	3.20	7.38	22.52	25.47	31.35	41.07	43.34	50.01	56.26	57.49	1:02.33	1:05.53	1:07.29	1:09.00	1:10.13	1:10.52	1:10.52	Nydalens SK	
9	Vebjørn Blom-Hagen	2.17	1.38	5.28	17.41	2.47	4.46	9.07	3.34	5.15	5.53	1.24	4.46	3.38	1.43	1.21	1.02	0.29	0.00	Vebjørn Blom-Hagen	
	Fossum IF	2.17	3.55	9.23	27.04	29.51	34.37	43.44	47.18	52.33	58.26	59.50	1:04.36	1:08.14	1:09.57	1:11.18	1:12.20	1:12.49	1:12.49	Fossum IF	
10	Sondre Ytterbø	1.56	1.33	3.02	17.11	3.01	5.30	9.23	3.26	7.06	6.09	1.40	4.31	3.51	1.38	1.33	1.17	0.35	0.00	Sondre Ytterbø	
	Asker Skiklubb	1.56	3.29	6.31	23.42	26.43	32.13	41.36	45.02	52.08	58.17	59.57	1:04.28	1:08.19	1:09.57	1:11.30	1:12.47	1:13.22	1:13.22	Asker Skiklubb	
11	Oliver Østby	1.50	1.43	3.11	17.02	3.01	6.09	10.55	2.19	6.31	7.13	1.37	4.44	3.44	1.48	1.25	0.58	0.30	0.00	Oliver Østby	
	OL Tønsberg og omegn	1.50	3.33	6.44	23.46	26.47	32.56	43.51	46.10	52.41	59.54	1:01.31	1:06.15	1:09.59	1:11.47	1:13.12	1:14.10	1:14.40	1:14.40	OL Tønsberg og omegn	
12	Kristian Østermann	2.16	1.54	3.41	17.53	2.50	3.54	9.00	3.17	8.49	7.02	1.45	4.31	3.47	1.14	1.26	1.03	0.29	0.00	Kristian Østermann	
	Heming Orientering	2.16	4.10	7.51	25.44	28.34	32.28	41.28	44.45	53.34	1:00.36	1:02.21	1:06.52	1:10.39	1:11.53	1:13.19	1:14.22	1:14.51	1:14.51	Heming Orientering	
13	Kristoffer B. Helminsen	2.02	1.59	3.16	16.56	2.42	5.05	8.44	3.42	9.12	6.31	1.43	4.42	4.54	1.09	1.30	1.08	0.36	0.00	Kristoffer B. Helminsen	
	Fredrikstad SK	2.02	4.01	7.17	24.13	26.55	32.00	40.44	44.26	53.38	1:00.09	1:01.52	1:06.34	1:11.28	1:12.37	1:14.07	1:15.15	1:15.51	1:15.51	Fredrikstad SK	
14	Christopher Ladim	1.53	1.41	3.09	16.13	3.00	7.57	8.31	4.30	7.12	6.15	1.30	4.59	4.13	2.02	1.27	0.56	0.29	0.00	Christopher Ladim	
	OK Moss	1.53	3.34	6.43	22.56	25.56	33.53	42.24	46.54	54.06	1:00.21	1:01.51	1:06.50	1:11.03	1:13.05	1:14.32	1:15.28	1:15.57	1:15.57	OK Moss	
15	Sondre Zahl Hagen	2.49	1.56	3.26	17.09	2.50	4.38	9.13	2.32	8.56	7.36	1.30	4.55	4.47	1.54	1.21	0.58	0.31	0.00	Sondre Zahl Hagen	
	Fossum IF	2.49	4.45	8.11	25.20	28.10	32.48	42.01	44.33	53.29	1:01.05	1:02.35	1:07.30	1:12.17	1:14.11	1:15.32	1:16.30	1:17.01	1:17.01	Fossum IF	
16	Jakob Hjelseth	1.50	1.44	4.53	17.34	3.01	4.13	11.22	4.00	7.06	6.03	1.31	5.02	5.30	1.36	1.37	1.06	0.33	0.00	Jakob Hjelseth	
	OL Tønsberg og omegn	1.50	3.34	8.27	26.01	29.02	33.15	44.37	48.37	55.43	1:01.46	1:03.17	1:08.19	1:13.49	1:15.25	1:17.02	1:18.08	1:18.41	1:18.41	OL Tønsberg og omegn	
17	Runar Saur Modahl	2.03	1.25	3.19	17.42	3.27	4.43	10.28	3.54	7.47	10.00	1.45	5.24	4.00	1.22	1.29	1.03	0.31	0.00	Runar Saur Modahl	
	Fredrikstad SK	2.03	3.28	6.47	24.29	27.56	32.39	43.07	47.01	54.48	1:04.48	1:06.33	1:11.57	1:15.57	1:17.19	1:18.48	1:19.51	1:20.22	1:20.22	Fredrikstad SK	
18	Jakob Torgersen	2.17	1.27	3.30	17.03	3.04	5.51	9.49	3.11	7.45	11.18	1.49	4.54	4.31	1.07	1.26	1.15	0.26	0.00	Jakob Torgersen	
	Halden SK	2.17	3.44	7.14	24.17	27.21	33.12	43.01	46.12	53.57	1:05.15	1:07.04	1:11.58	1:16.29	1:17.36	1:19.02	1:20.17	1:20.43	1:20.43	Halden SK	
19	Erik Bohne	2.25	1.22	5.25	18.26	2.58	4.23	9.15	5.08	7.40	8.02	1.32	4.39	4.31	1.47	1.38	1.21	0.38	0.00	Erik Bohne	
	Varegg Fleridrett	2.25	3.47	9.12	27.38	30.36	34.59	44.14	49.22	57.02	1:05.04	1:06.36	1:11.15	1:15.46	1:17.33	1:19.11	1:20.32	1:21.10	1:21.10	Varegg Fleridrett	
20	Erlend Børli	1.27	1.31	3.55	24.08	2.49	4.35	11.12	4.13	7.19	6.13	1.37	4.32	3.52	1.30	1.29	1.06	0.30	0.00	Erlend Børli	
	Fossum IF	1.27	2.58	6.53	31.01	33.50	38.25	49.37	53.50	1:01.09	1:07.22	1:08.59	1:13.31	1:17.23	1:18.53	1:20.22	1:21.28	1:21.58	1:21.58	Fossum IF	
21	Øistein Fagerli Næss	4.07	1.46	5.30	16.12	2.51	6.25	9.10	2.40	6.01	13.55	1.42	4.58	4.00	1.41	1.19	1.02	0.30	0.00	Øistein Fagerli Næss	
	Raumar Orientering	4.07	5.53	11.23	27.35	30.26	36.51	46.01	48.41	54.42	1:08.37	1:10.19	1:15.17	1:19.17	1:20.58	1:22.17	1:23.19	1:23.49	1:23.49	Raumar Orientering	
22	Gaute Fosstveit	2.58	2.19	3.50	20.26	3.10	5.52	11.27	3.23	8.43	8.48	1.52	5.36	4.50	1.17	1.23	1.10	0.29	0.00	Gaute Fosstveit	
	Raumar Orientering	2.58	5.17	9.07	29.33	32.43	38.35	50.02	53.25	1:02.08	1:10.56	1:12.48	1:18.24	1:23.14	1:24.31	1:25.54	1:27.04	1:27.33	1:27.33	Raumar Orientering	
23	Mathias Pedersen Vold	2.12	1.51	4.51	21.45	2.52	4.45	9.31	3.58	12.03	7.41	1.57	5.29	5.04	1.49	1.34	1.19	0.36	0.00	Mathias Pedersen Vold	
	Lillomarka OL	2.12	4.03	8.54	30.39	33.31	38.16	47.47	51.45	1:03.48	1:11.29	1:13.26	1:18.55	1:23.59	1:25.48	1:27.22	1:28.41	1:29.17	1:29.17	Lillomarka OL	
24	Henrik R Holt	2.26	1.56	3.26	21.12	3.00	6.57	11.47	4.23	7.36	11.06	2.16	5.04	4.41	1.51	1.55	1.42	0.22	0.00	Henrik R Holt	
	Hedrum OL	2.26	4.22	7.48	29.00	32.00	38.57	50.44	55.07	1:02.43	1:13.49	1:16.05	1:21.09	1:25.50	1:27.41	1:29.36	1:31.18	1:31.40	1:31.40	Hedrum OL	
25	August Syrdal Øen	2.39	2.05	4.00	21.03	3.26	7.31	10.53	5.39	8.04	10.43	1.53	6.16	4.13	3.08	1.40	1.12	0.29	0.00	August Syrdal Øen	
	Heming Orientering	2.39	4.44	8.44	29.47	33.13	40.44	51.37	57.16	1:05.20	1:16.03	1:17.56	1:24.12	1:28.25	1:31.33	1:33.13	1:34.25	1:34.54	1:34.54	Heming Orientering	
26	Anders Horvei	2.02	2.40	7.43	19.17	3.23	5.47	10.45	3.56	9.36	14.45	1.44	5.35	4.02	1.17	1.19	0.59	0.28	0.00	Anders Horvei	
	Raumar Orientering	2.02	4.42	12.25	31.42	35.05	40.52	51.37	55.33	1:05.09	1:19.54	1:21.38	1:27.13	1:31.15	1:32.32	1:33.51	1:34.50	1:35.18	1:35.18	Raumar Orientering	
27	Olav Kristian Lund	4.37	2.32	4.24	24.00	3.34	10.29	10.29	5.45	6.59	11.09	2.05	6.18	11.19	1.32	1.36	1.08	0.28	0.00	Olav Kristian Lund	
	Kongsberg OL	4.37	7.09	11.33	35.33	39.07	49.36	1:00.05	1:05.50	1:12.49	1:23.58	1:26.03	1:32.21	1:43.40	1:45.12	1:46.48	1:47.56	1:48.24	1:48.24	Kongsberg OL	
	Vetle Drage	3.10	1.42	4.24							8.22	3.13	8.42	8.39	2.14	3.04	2.38	1.17		Vetle Drage	
	Kongsberg OL	3.10	4.52	9.16						11.39	20.01	23.14	31.56	40.35	42.49	45.53	48.31	49.48		Kongsberg OL	
	Halvard Kornmo	1.55	1.37	3.23	18.07	2.55	7.16	12.02	5.31	6.41										Halvard Kornmo	
	Porsgrunn OL	1.55	3.32	6.55	25.02	27.57	35.13	47.15	52.46	59.27										Porsgrunn OL	
	Marius Bakke	2.41	1.32	4.16	13.23	2.24	3.34	6.18	3.42	5.20	5.44	1.34	4.05	3.19	0.59	1.25	1.07	0.29		Marius Bakke	
	Fossum IF	2.41	4.13	8.29	21.52	24.16	27.50	34.08	37.50	43.10	48.54	50.28	54.33	57.52	58.51	1:00.16	1:01.23	1:01.52		Fossum IF	
	Henrik Reusch	6.44	1.13	6.15	18.46													0.24		Henrik Reusch	
	Heming Orientering	6.44	7.57	14.12	32.58												1:04.39	1:05.03		Heming Orientering	
	Ferdinand Fremming	2.39	2.23	11.43	20.04	3.51	9.03	13.21	4.13											Ferdinand Fremming	
	Heming Orientering	2.39	5.02	16.45	36.49	40.40	49.43	1:03.04	1:07.17											Heming Orientering	
	Felix Finsrud	1.47	1.35	4.33										6.50			0.51	0.45		Felix Finsrud	
	Asker Skiklubb	1.47	3.22	7.55					26.39				58.53	1:05.43		1:09.03	1:09.54	1:10.39		Asker Skiklubb	
	Martin Brække	2.28	2.08	5.02			11.37										1.20	0.33		Martin Brække	
	Halden SK	2.28	4.36	9.38		36.19	47.56									1:16.01	1:17.21	1:17.54		Halden SK	
	Jonas Eikås	3.52	4.36	4.27	20.56	4.19									2.18	1.50	1.14	0.32		Jonas Eikås	
	Sandefjord OK	3.52	8.28	12.55	33.51	38.10								1:22.43	1:25.01	1:26.51	1:28.05	1:28.37		Sandefjord OK	
	Eirik Blågestad																			Eirik Blågestad	
	Fredrikstad SK																			Fredrikstad SK	
	Eirik Imrik																			Eirik Imrik	
	Fredrikstad SK																			Fredrikstad SK	
	Grunde Isaksætre																			Grunde Isaksætre	
	Grue IL																			Grue IL	
	Eivind Berner Myhre																			Eivind Berner Myhre	
	Fossum IF																			Fossum IF	
	Tobias Espedal																			Tobias Espedal	
	Nydalens SK																			Nydalens SK	
	Ådne Skjærstein																			Ådne Skjærstein	
	Tyrving IL																			Tyrving IL