Pl Navn S-1 (153) 1-2 (144) 2-3 (145) 3-4 (181) 4-5 (45) 5-6 (183) 6-7 (109) 7-8 (163) 8-9 (154) 9-10 (102) 10-11 (222) 11-12 (104) 12-13 (100) 13-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Harald Lundhaug 3.48 4.16 1.37 5.51 1.57 1.41 1.56 2.44 1.37 2.22 1.15 1.43 1.04 0.28 Harald Lundhaug
OK Moss 3.48 8.04 9.41 15.32 17.29 19.10 21.06 23.50 25.27 27.49 29.04 30.47 31.51 32.19 OK Moss
2 Anders Taraldrud 3.29 3.49 1.35 4.01 2.05 1.50 5.58 2.52 1.34 2.10 1.23 1.16 0.49 0.30 Anders Taraldrud
Indre Østfold OK 3.29 7.18 8.53 12.54 14.59 16.49 22.47 25.39 27.13 29.23 30.46 32.02 32.51 33.21 Indre Østfold OK
3 Henrik Hvoslef 4.25 4.25 1.28 4.27 2.05 1.34 3.24 2.50 1.39 3.45 1.13 1.30 1.01 0.31 Henrik Hvoslef
IK Stern 4.25 8.50 10.18 14.45 16.50 18.24 21.48 24.38 26.17 30.02 31.15 32.45 33.46 34.17 IK Stern
4 Ingar Håkonsen 4.37 5.23 1.32 4.35 5.01 2.00 2.27 2.54 2.04 2.29 1.05 1.44 1.00 0.27 Ingar Håkonsen
Kongsberg OL 4.37 10.00 11.32 16.07 21.08 23.08 25.35 28.29 30.33 33.02 34.07 35.51 36.51 37.18 Kongsberg OL
5 Per Vold 7.36 3.56 1.28 5.26 2.13 1.34 2.30 5.05 1.34 2.34 2.19 1.40 1.04 0.32 Per Vold
Fana IL 7.36 11.32 13.00 18.26 20.39 22.13 24.43 29.48 31.22 33.56 36.15 37.55 38.59 39.31 Fana IL
6 Leidulv Vinje 3.58 4.23 1.34 12.20 1.57 1.24 3.15 2.34 1.35 3.28 2.09 1.36 1.21 0.33 Leidulv Vinje
Nidarøst OK 3.58 8.21 9.55 22.15 24.12 25.36 28.51 31.25 33.00 36.28 38.37 40.13 41.34 42.07 Nidarøst OK
7 Tormod Dahlen 5.01 4.18 1.40 6.23 2.17 1.44 4.42 3.32 1.48 2.36 1.19 1.59 8.03 0.45 Tormod Dahlen
Ringerike OL 5.01 9.19 10.59 17.22 19.39 21.23 26.05 29.37 31.25 34.01 35.20 37.19 45.22 46.07 Ringerike OL
8 Ole Kristoffer Throndsen 5.21 5.43 3.05 7.09 2.54 2.04 2.52 4.17 2.17 3.36 1.51 3.17 1.33 0.52 Ole Kristoffer Throndsen
Kongsberg OL 5.21 11.04 14.09 21.18 24.12 26.16 29.08 33.25 35.42 39.18 41.09 44.26 45.59 46.51 Kongsberg OL
9 Magnus Landstad 4.27 5.20 5.21 5.50 2.39 2.18 2.47 8.07 2.03 3.02 1.18 2.19 1.17 0.37 Magnus Landstad
Freidig 4.27 9.47 15.08 20.58 23.37 25.55 28.42 36.49 38.52 41.54 43.12 45.31 46.48 47.25 Freidig
10 Per Vikane 11.09 5.41 2.24 7.52 2.29 1.56 2.32 4.32 2.51 3.00 1.32 3.19 1.17 0.36 Per Vikane
Fana IL 11.09 16.50 19.14 27.06 29.35 31.31 34.03 38.35 41.26 44.26 45.58 49.17 50.34 51.10 Fana IL
11 Kåre Knudsen 5.50 6.07 2.21 7.48 3.28 2.28 2.48 6.36 2.31 4.07 1.51 2.54 1.36 0.51 Kåre Knudsen
IL GeoForm 5.50 11.57 14.18 22.06 25.34 28.02 30.50 37.26 39.57 44.04 45.55 48.49 50.25 51.16 IL GeoForm
12 Magnar Øvreås 5.51 4.23 1.40 20.45 2.05 1.49 2.18 4.09 2.29 4.21 1.40 2.23 1.07 0.21 Magnar Øvreås
Botne SK 5.51 10.14 11.54 32.39 34.44 36.33 38.51 43.00 45.29 49.50 51.30 53.53 55.00 55.21 Botne SK
13 Jon C. Fougner 5.55 5.36 4.34 6.46 6.13 3.38 8.29 4.01 2.31 3.30 1.53 2.31 1.38 0.59 Jon C. Fougner
Heming Orientering 5.55 11.31 16.05 22.51 29.04 32.42 41.11 45.12 47.43 51.13 53.06 55.37 57.15 58.14 Heming Orientering
14 Jon Vegard Lunde 7.39 4.59 3.32 8.52 3.22 3.14 3.44 6.49 2.43 8.16 1.38 3.07 1.15 0.36 Jon Vegard Lunde
Lillehammer OK 7.39 12.38 16.10 25.02 28.24 31.38 35.22 42.11 44.54 53.10 54.48 57.55 59.10 59.46 Lillehammer OK
15 Tor Eivind Edvardsen 6.08 24.32 5.22 10.05 3.30 3.01 3.15 5.15 4.02 4.03 2.18 2.38 2.19 1.09 Tor Eivind Edvardsen
Larvik OK 6.08 30.40 36.02 46.07 49.37 52.38 55.53 1:01.08 1:05.10 1:09.13 1:11.31 1:14.09 1:16.28 1:17.37 Larvik OK
16 Knut Kristen Hangeraas 6.07 15.57 3.25 10.45 8.00 3.05 3.43 7.55 11.30 4.24 2.24 5.07 2.09 0.56 Knut Kristen Hangeraas
IL GeoForm 6.07 22.04 25.29 36.14 44.14 47.19 51.02 58.57 1:10.27 1:14.51 1:17.15 1:22.22 1:24.31 1:25.27 IL GeoForm
Gunnar Østerbø 1.32 1.49 0.56 0.28 Gunnar Østerbø
Freidig 6.31 8.03 25.32 27.21 28.17 28.45 Freidig
Helge Bjaaland 4.32 4.33 5.26 4.16 2.21 1.59 2.19 3.56 1.43 2.44 1.30 0.35 Helge Bjaaland
Heming Orientering 4.32 9.05 14.31 18.47 21.08 23.07 25.26 29.22 31.05 33.49 35.19 38.13 38.48 Heming Orientering
Kåre Østgård 6.22 6.50 2.31 8.23 3.17 2.31 3.32 4.22 3.20 2.40 1.28 0.52 Kåre Østgård
OL Vallset/Stange 6.22 13.12 15.43 24.06 27.23 29.54 33.26 37.48 41.08 46.05 48.45 50.13 51.05 OL Vallset/Stange