Pl Navn S-1 (151) 1-2 (41) 2-3 (56) 3-4 (58) 4-5 (51) 5-6 (143) 6-7 (169) 7-8 (180) 8-9 (45) 9-10 (107) 10-11 (105) 11-12 (102) 12-13 (106) 13-14 (176) 14-15 (100) 15-16 (103) 16-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Gjermund Urset 2.00 1.34 1.27 1.34 1.30 5.12 2.24 1.27 0.54 2.11 1.56 1.16 1.28 1.06 1.04 0.22 0.00 Gjermund Urset
IL BUL-Tromsø 2.00 3.34 5.01 6.35 8.05 13.17 15.41 17.08 18.02 20.13 22.09 23.25 24.53 25.59 27.03 27.25 27.25 IL BUL-Tromsø
2 Helge Gisholt 2.04 1.23 1.56 1.43 1.43 4.33 2.44 1.35 1.04 2.46 1.58 1.20 0.34 1.10 1.05 0.23 0.00 Helge Gisholt
OK Skeidi 2.04 3.27 5.23 7.06 8.49 13.22 16.06 17.41 18.45 21.31 23.29 24.49 25.23 26.33 27.38 28.01 28.01 OK Skeidi
3 Rune Scheele 2.10 1.24 1.41 2.29 1.21 4.34 3.31 1.33 1.15 2.26 2.11 1.17 0.38 1.09 1.04 0.21 0.00 Rune Scheele
Nydalens SK 2.10 3.34 5.15 7.44 9.05 13.39 17.10 18.43 19.58 22.24 24.35 25.52 26.30 27.39 28.43 29.04 29.04 Nydalens SK
4 Tom Eirik Eikanger 2.09 1.42 1.39 1.36 1.37 4.31 3.04 1.51 1.27 2.25 2.12 1.31 0.52 1.13 1.07 0.26 0.00 Tom Eirik Eikanger
IL Gular 2.09 3.51 5.30 7.06 8.43 13.14 16.18 18.09 19.36 22.01 24.13 25.44 26.36 27.49 28.56 29.22 29.22 IL Gular
5 Per Henning Bjerva 2.14 1.39 1.45 1.54 1.54 4.21 3.07 1.50 1.30 2.32 2.03 1.27 0.40 1.04 1.03 0.21 0.00 Per Henning Bjerva
Ås-NMBU Orientering 2.14 3.53 5.38 7.32 9.26 13.47 16.54 18.44 20.14 22.46 24.49 26.16 26.56 28.00 29.03 29.24 29.24 Ås-NMBU Orientering
6 Jens Even Storhov 2.48 1.57 1.53 2.07 1.36 4.29 2.52 1.43 1.12 2.25 2.06 1.27 0.37 1.10 1.03 0.22 0.00 Jens Even Storhov
Freidig 2.48 4.45 6.38 8.45 10.21 14.50 17.42 19.25 20.37 23.02 25.08 26.35 27.12 28.22 29.25 29.47 29.47 Freidig
7 Are Kristiansen 2.28 2.00 1.28 1.57 1.38 4.37 2.55 1.40 1.02 3.31 2.06 1.28 0.37 1.06 1.09 0.24 0.00 Are Kristiansen
IL Tyrving 2.28 4.28 5.56 7.53 9.31 14.08 17.03 18.43 19.45 23.16 25.22 26.50 27.27 28.33 29.42 30.06 30.06 IL Tyrving
8 Håkon Danevad 3.31 1.58 1.37 1.28 1.37 4.17 2.47 2.06 1.04 2.37 1.59 1.48 0.38 1.19 1.07 0.26 0.00 Håkon Danevad
Ås-NMBU Orientering 3.31 5.29 7.06 8.34 10.11 14.28 17.15 19.21 20.25 23.02 25.01 26.49 27.27 28.46 29.53 30.19 30.19 Ås-NMBU Orientering
9 Kimme Arnesen 3.02 1.37 1.29 1.34 1.36 4.47 3.21 2.07 1.21 2.52 2.00 1.32 0.39 1.14 1.03 0.19 0.00 Kimme Arnesen
Heming Orientering 3.02 4.39 6.08 7.42 9.18 14.05 17.26 19.33 20.54 23.46 25.46 27.18 27.57 29.11 30.14 30.33 30.33 Heming Orientering
10 Stein Arne Olsen 2.44 1.45 1.41 2.00 1.36 5.10 3.12 1.33 1.06 2.53 2.22 1.18 0.37 1.16 1.00 0.21 0.00 Stein Arne Olsen
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2.44 4.29 6.10 8.10 9.46 14.56 18.08 19.41 20.47 23.40 26.02 27.20 27.57 29.13 30.13 30.34 30.34 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
11 Per Arne Aadland 2.04 1.36 1.38 3.26 1.31 4.18 2.31 1.28 0.59 2.29 2.23 2.25 1.17 1.06 1.10 0.24 0.00 Per Arne Aadland
Samnanger IL 2.04 3.40 5.18 8.44 10.15 14.33 17.04 18.32 19.31 22.00 24.23 26.48 28.05 29.11 30.21 30.45 30.45 Samnanger IL
12 Henrik Pettersson 2.25 1.25 2.00 1.43 1.56 4.55 3.29 1.45 1.27 2.53 2.16 1.44 0.40 1.17 1.11 0.23 0.00 Henrik Pettersson
OK Roxen 2.25 3.50 5.50 7.33 9.29 14.24 17.53 19.38 21.05 23.58 26.14 27.58 28.38 29.55 31.06 31.29 31.29 OK Roxen
13 Frank Løwengreen 2.02 1.32 2.04 1.55 1.34 4.32 4.39 1.47 1.10 2.40 2.39 1.39 0.39 1.15 1.05 0.26 0.00 Frank Løwengreen
Fredrikstad SK 2.02 3.34 5.38 7.33 9.07 13.39 18.18 20.05 21.15 23.55 26.34 28.13 28.52 30.07 31.12 31.38 31.38 Fredrikstad SK
14 Per Källvik 2.17 2.22 2.00 1.41 1.48 5.08 3.22 1.47 1.08 2.37 2.14 1.45 0.43 1.12 1.22 0.25 0.00 Per Källvik
Åmåls OK 2.17 4.39 6.39 8.20 10.08 15.16 18.38 20.25 21.33 24.10 26.24 28.09 28.52 30.04 31.26 31.51 31.51 Åmåls OK
15 Ottar Wiklund 2.01 2.27 2.05 3.26 1.32 4.50 2.54 2.01 1.15 2.35 2.13 1.23 0.46 1.14 1.03 0.24 0.00 Ottar Wiklund
Nydalens SK 2.01 4.28 6.33 9.59 11.31 16.21 19.15 21.16 22.31 25.06 27.19 28.42 29.28 30.42 31.45 32.09 32.09 Nydalens SK
16 Jakob Haugen 2.08 2.08 2.00 1.57 1.45 4.59 3.10 2.09 1.23 2.45 2.19 1.57 0.51 1.17 1.20 0.25 0.00 Jakob Haugen
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 2.08 4.16 6.16 8.13 9.58 14.57 18.07 20.16 21.39 24.24 26.43 28.40 29.31 30.48 32.08 32.33 32.33 Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
17 Tore Bjørnerød 2.55 2.35 2.16 2.14 1.40 4.46 2.53 2.02 1.32 2.32 2.14 1.30 0.48 1.11 1.06 0.22 0.00 Tore Bjørnerød
OK Moss 2.55 5.30 7.46 10.00 11.40 16.26 19.19 21.21 22.53 25.25 27.39 29.09 29.57 31.08 32.14 32.36 32.36 OK Moss
18 Ola Tellesbø 2.43 2.27 1.46 1.46 1.32 4.56 3.06 1.46 1.12 2.33 2.25 1.38 0.39 2.45 1.18 0.22 0.00 Ola Tellesbø
Hadeland OL 2.43 5.10 6.56 8.42 10.14 15.10 18.16 20.02 21.14 23.47 26.12 27.50 28.29 31.14 32.32 32.54 32.54 Hadeland OL
19 Syver Løken 2.16 2.57 1.55 1.53 2.00 4.59 3.14 1.44 1.05 2.29 2.09 1.18 0.53 2.43 1.13 0.25 0.00 Syver Løken
Kongsberg OL 2.16 5.13 7.08 9.01 11.01 16.00 19.14 20.58 22.03 24.32 26.41 27.59 28.52 31.35 32.48 33.13 33.13 Kongsberg OL
20 Steinar Låg 2.21 1.45 2.07 2.52 1.52 5.19 3.20 1.45 1.27 3.05 2.23 1.36 0.41 1.17 1.33 0.22 0.00 Steinar Låg
Asker Skiklubb 2.21 4.06 6.13 9.05 10.57 16.16 19.36 21.21 22.48 25.53 28.16 29.52 30.33 31.50 33.23 33.45 33.45 Asker Skiklubb
21 Ståle Sønsterudbråten 3.28 1.41 1.49 3.02 1.50 5.20 3.07 1.44 1.14 2.40 2.09 1.40 0.41 1.54 1.09 0.26 0.00 Ståle Sønsterudbråten
Raumar Orientering 3.28 5.09 6.58 10.00 11.50 17.10 20.17 22.01 23.15 25.55 28.04 29.44 30.25 32.19 33.28 33.54 33.54 Raumar Orientering
22 Harald Svergja 2.29 1.45 2.00 1.58 1.40 4.54 3.50 1.52 1.09 2.40 3.15 1.52 1.25 1.21 1.25 0.27 0.00 Harald Svergja
Nord-Østerdal OK 2.29 4.14 6.14 8.12 9.52 14.46 18.36 20.28 21.37 24.17 27.32 29.24 30.49 32.10 33.35 34.02 34.02 Nord-Østerdal OK
23 Guttorm L Egge 3.04 2.48 2.00 1.43 1.59 5.21 2.57 2.14 1.22 2.48 2.24 1.46 0.40 1.18 1.19 0.25 0.00 Guttorm L Egge
Oslostudentenes IK 3.04 5.52 7.52 9.35 11.34 16.55 19.52 22.06 23.28 26.16 28.40 30.26 31.06 32.24 33.43 34.08 34.08 Oslostudentenes IK
24 Sten Åge Nygårdseter 2.01 1.31 2.21 3.52 1.26 7.52 2.41 1.36 1.17 2.35 2.23 1.21 0.47 1.08 1.03 0.21 0.00 Sten Åge Nygårdseter
Vegårshei IL 2.01 3.32 5.53 9.45 11.11 19.03 21.44 23.20 24.37 27.12 29.35 30.56 31.43 32.51 33.54 34.15 34.15 Vegårshei IL
25 Per Ola Ulseth 2.17 1.48 2.04 3.12 1.48 5.36 3.07 1.40 1.24 3.22 2.16 1.50 0.41 1.50 1.13 0.25 0.00 Per Ola Ulseth
Nydalens SK 2.17 4.05 6.09 9.21 11.09 16.45 19.52 21.32 22.56 26.18 28.34 30.24 31.05 32.55 34.08 34.33 34.33 Nydalens SK
26 Jan Tore Henriksen 2.14 1.38 1.58 3.02 1.35 4.35 3.09 1.37 1.12 3.17 2.26 2.04 4.01 1.08 1.08 0.26 0.00 Jan Tore Henriksen
Nydalens SK 2.14 3.52 5.50 8.52 10.27 15.02 18.11 19.48 21.00 24.17 26.43 28.47 32.48 33.56 35.04 35.30 35.30 Nydalens SK
27 Knut Erling Øen 3.06 1.50 2.11 2.06 2.21 5.14 3.37 1.53 1.17 3.58 2.35 1.44 0.43 1.20 1.13 0.23 0.00 Knut Erling Øen
Heming Orientering 3.06 4.56 7.07 9.13 11.34 16.48 20.25 22.18 23.35 27.33 30.08 31.52 32.35 33.55 35.08 35.31 35.31 Heming Orientering
28 Bjørn Hallan 2.23 2.27 1.46 1.57 2.11 5.56 3.39 2.07 1.12 2.59 2.47 1.40 1.28 1.14 1.20 0.26 0.00 Bjørn Hallan
Lommedalens IL 2.23 4.50 6.36 8.33 10.44 16.40 20.19 22.26 23.38 26.37 29.24 31.04 32.32 33.46 35.06 35.32 35.32 Lommedalens IL
29 Trond Lund 2.03 1.37 1.38 3.17 3.44 4.55 3.07 1.44 1.04 3.54 2.15 1.26 2.15 1.17 1.05 0.23 0.00 Trond Lund
IL Tyrving 2.03 3.40 5.18 8.35 12.19 17.14 20.21 22.05 23.09 27.03 29.18 30.44 32.59 34.16 35.21 35.44 35.44 IL Tyrving
30 Joachim Friberg 2.18 1.54 2.11 2.34 1.45 6.40 3.15 2.09 1.05 2.47 2.29 3.09 0.57 1.17 1.17 0.26 0.00 Joachim Friberg
IF Hagen 2.18 4.12 6.23 8.57 10.42 17.22 20.37 22.46 23.51 26.38 29.07 32.16 33.13 34.30 35.47 36.13 36.13 IF Hagen
31 Ole Ingesen 2.46 2.06 2.06 2.37 2.12 5.53 3.53 2.07 1.15 3.12 2.48 1.42 0.55 1.24 1.20 0.32 0.00 Ole Ingesen
Sarpsborg OL 2.46 4.52 6.58 9.35 11.47 17.40 21.33 23.40 24.55 28.07 30.55 32.37 33.32 34.56 36.16 36.48 36.48 Sarpsborg OL
32 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen 2.28 2.20 2.26 2.18 2.06 5.44 3.16 2.07 1.24 3.01 2.32 3.46 0.44 1.25 1.14 0.29 0.00 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
Lierbygda OL 2.28 4.48 7.14 9.32 11.38 17.22 20.38 22.45 24.09 27.10 29.42 33.28 34.12 35.37 36.51 37.20 37.20 Lierbygda OL
33 Jan Erik Aalberg 3.03 2.14 2.26 2.32 2.00 5.25 3.15 3.37 1.32 3.10 2.15 2.01 0.44 1.50 1.09 0.25 0.00 Jan Erik Aalberg
Bækkelagets SK 3.03 5.17 7.43 10.15 12.15 17.40 20.55 24.32 26.04 29.14 31.29 33.30 34.14 36.04 37.13 37.38 37.38 Bækkelagets SK
34 Frode Haugskott 2.48 2.29 2.20 2.17 2.10 5.39 3.36 2.12 1.13 2.54 2.35 1.54 2.38 1.17 1.20 0.28 0.00 Frode Haugskott
OL Trollelg 2.48 5.17 7.37 9.54 12.04 17.43 21.19 23.31 24.44 27.38 30.13 32.07 34.45 36.02 37.22 37.50 37.50 OL Trollelg
35 Per Gustafsson 3.59 3.11 2.12 2.18 1.57 5.46 4.31 2.07 1.04 2.31 2.39 1.55 0.44 1.22 1.12 0.24 0.00 Per Gustafsson
Kongsberg OL 3.59 7.10 9.22 11.40 13.37 19.23 23.54 26.01 27.05 29.36 32.15 34.10 34.54 36.16 37.28 37.52 37.52 Kongsberg OL
35 Svein Terje Kolstad 2.54 2.05 2.01 1.55 1.45 5.53 3.29 2.12 1.23 3.57 2.35 3.53 0.43 1.29 1.15 0.23 0.00 Svein Terje Kolstad
Freidig 2.54 4.59 7.00 8.55 10.40 16.33 20.02 22.14 23.37 27.34 30.09 34.02 34.45 36.14 37.29 37.52 37.52 Freidig
37 Rune Engehult 2.25 2.50 1.52 2.21 2.08 5.39 4.30 2.05 1.20 3.14 2.41 2.00 0.58 2.06 1.19 0.26 0.00 Rune Engehult
Notodden OL 2.25 5.15 7.07 9.28 11.36 17.15 21.45 23.50 25.10 28.24 31.05 33.05 34.03 36.09 37.28 37.54 37.54 Notodden OL
38 Kjetil Espedal 2.22 1.59 2.43 2.17 1.49 5.50 4.02 1.52 1.59 3.01 2.26 1.54 1.23 2.47 1.13 0.22 0.00 Kjetil Espedal
Nydalens SK 2.22 4.21 7.04 9.21 11.10 17.00 21.02 22.54 24.53 27.54 30.20 32.14 33.37 36.24 37.37 37.59 37.59 Nydalens SK
39 Jan-Hugo Hanssen 3.07 2.00 2.24 2.17 2.15 5.19 3.39 1.54 2.49 3.12 2.44 2.28 0.54 1.17 1.23 0.28 0.00 Jan-Hugo Hanssen
IL BUL-Tromsø 3.07 5.07 7.31 9.48 12.03 17.22 21.01 22.55 25.44 28.56 31.40 34.08 35.02 36.19 37.42 38.10 38.10 IL BUL-Tromsø
40 Snorre Sæternes 3.23 1.51 2.27 2.39 2.07 5.18 3.43 2.22 1.38 3.14 2.38 2.04 0.54 2.05 1.18 0.30 0.00 Snorre Sæternes
Byåsen IL 3.23 5.14 7.41 10.20 12.27 17.45 21.28 23.50 25.28 28.42 31.20 33.24 34.18 36.23 37.41 38.11 38.11 Byåsen IL
41 Ole Tørnqvist 4.22 2.17 2.01 2.28 1.54 5.26 3.26 2.00 1.38 2.59 2.36 1.54 1.54 1.39 1.12 0.28 0.00 Ole Tørnqvist
Fana IL 4.22 6.39 8.40 11.08 13.02 18.28 21.54 23.54 25.32 28.31 31.07 33.01 34.55 36.34 37.46 38.14 38.14 Fana IL
42 Arne Torgersen 2.52 2.03 3.15 3.06 1.56 5.54 4.07 1.55 1.30 3.15 2.31 1.57 1.50 1.28 1.16 0.23 0.00 Arne Torgersen
Bækkelagets SK 2.52 4.55 8.10 11.16 13.12 19.06 23.13 25.08 26.38 29.53 32.24 34.21 36.11 37.39 38.55 39.18 39.18 Bækkelagets SK
43 Helge Rosenlund 3.25 2.18 3.47 3.01 1.43 6.16 3.40 2.10 2.13 3.07 2.27 2.08 0.44 1.21 1.10 0.24 0.00 Helge Rosenlund
Varegg Fleridrett 3.25 5.43 9.30 12.31 14.14 20.30 24.10 26.20 28.33 31.40 34.07 36.15 36.59 38.20 39.30 39.54 39.54 Varegg Fleridrett
44 Ole Petter Vestøl 2.54 3.26 2.06 5.03 1.51 6.03 3.19 1.52 1.24 3.32 3.00 1.56 0.54 1.27 1.09 0.29 0.00 Ole Petter Vestøl
Vegårshei IL 2.54 6.20 8.26 13.29 15.20 21.23 24.42 26.34 27.58 31.30 34.30 36.26 37.20 38.47 39.56 40.25 40.25 Vegårshei IL
45 Asbjørn Aarvik 2.41 1.56 5.13 3.22 2.10 5.30 3.19 1.42 2.00 3.17 2.17 1.52 2.18 1.38 1.04 0.20 0.00 Asbjørn Aarvik
Nittedal OL 2.41 4.37 9.50 13.12 15.22 20.52 24.11 25.53 27.53 31.10 33.27 35.19 37.37 39.15 40.19 40.39 40.39 Nittedal OL
45 Øystein Wiggen 3.20 2.27 2.27 2.48 2.25 6.17 3.57 2.23 1.40 3.29 2.55 2.20 0.55 1.29 1.21 0.26 0.00 Øystein Wiggen
Byåsen IL 3.20 5.47 8.14 11.02 13.27 19.44 23.41 26.04 27.44 31.13 34.08 36.28 37.23 38.52 40.13 40.39 40.39 Byåsen IL
47 Lasse Arnesen 2.42 2.19 2.08 5.34 2.06 6.07 3.41 2.01 1.32 3.47 2.35 1.57 0.52 1.28 1.23 0.29 0.00 Lasse Arnesen
Heming Orientering 2.42 5.01 7.09 12.43 14.49 20.56 24.37 26.38 28.10 31.57 34.32 36.29 37.21 38.49 40.12 40.41 40.41 Heming Orientering
48 Roger Lysnes 2.58 2.52 2.22 2.30 2.27 7.09 4.27 2.23 1.55 3.40 2.55 2.01 0.55 1.43 1.11 0.31 0.00 Roger Lysnes
Hedrum OL 2.58 5.50 8.12 10.42 13.09 20.18 24.45 27.08 29.03 32.43 35.38 37.39 38.34 40.17 41.28 41.59 41.59 Hedrum OL
49 Espen Fyhn Nilsen 3.25 2.35 2.22 3.58 2.24 6.25 4.02 2.13 1.40 3.48 2.37 2.01 0.50 1.54 1.18 0.28 0.00 Espen Fyhn Nilsen
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3.25 6.00 8.22 12.20 14.44 21.09 25.11 27.24 29.04 32.52 35.29 37.30 38.20 40.14 41.32 42.00 42.00 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
50 Lars Danielson 3.18 2.07 2.25 2.09 2.24 5.53 4.17 2.05 1.40 4.38 3.01 2.00 2.52 1.30 1.17 0.25 0.00 Lars Danielson
Matteus SI 3.18 5.25 7.50 9.59 12.23 18.16 22.33 24.38 26.18 30.56 33.57 35.57 38.49 40.19 41.36 42.01 42.01 Matteus SI
51 Per Olav Gulbrandsen 2.39 1.51 2.04 7.42 2.34 5.42 3.57 2.05 1.25 3.07 2.41 2.04 0.53 1.35 1.18 0.27 0.00 Per Olav Gulbrandsen
Larvik OK 2.39 4.30 6.34 14.16 16.50 22.32 26.29 28.34 29.59 33.06 35.47 37.51 38.44 40.19 41.37 42.04 42.04 Larvik OK
52 Svein-Olav Torø 3.02 2.52 2.31 2.30 2.18 7.22 5.13 2.00 2.09 3.05 2.31 1.47 2.08 1.43 1.14 0.24 0.00 Svein-Olav Torø
Kongsberg OL 3.02 5.54 8.25 10.55 13.13 20.35 25.48 27.48 29.57 33.02 35.33 37.20 39.28 41.11 42.25 42.49 42.49 Kongsberg OL
53 Hans Otto Øverby 2.59 3.19 2.51 2.17 2.05 7.01 5.19 2.15 1.39 3.19 3.12 1.52 0.49 2.35 1.20 0.27 0.00 Hans Otto Øverby
Kongsberg OL 2.59 6.18 9.09 11.26 13.31 20.32 25.51 28.06 29.45 33.04 36.16 38.08 38.57 41.32 42.52 43.19 43.19 Kongsberg OL
54 Bjørn P. Løvås 2.40 3.50 2.48 3.25 2.15 6.15 5.21 2.25 1.38 4.06 2.50 2.13 0.52 1.30 1.26 0.25 0.00 Bjørn P. Løvås
Nidarøst OK 2.40 6.30 9.18 12.43 14.58 21.13 26.34 28.59 30.37 34.43 37.33 39.46 40.38 42.08 43.34 43.59 43.59 Nidarøst OK
55 Thomas Meier 2.30 2.19 2.29 2.49 2.24 6.35 5.39 2.51 1.49 5.16 3.01 2.38 0.53 1.33 1.29 0.33 0.00 Thomas Meier
OLG KAKOWA Liestal 2.30 4.49 7.18 10.07 12.31 19.06 24.45 27.36 29.25 34.41 37.42 40.20 41.13 42.46 44.15 44.48 44.48 OLG KAKOWA Liestal
56 Nils Bergan 5.32 2.08 2.20 2.27 2.26 7.20 7.25 2.10 1.28 3.08 2.36 1.42 0.53 1.34 1.14 0.29 0.00 Nils Bergan
Nydalens SK 5.32 7.40 10.00 12.27 14.53 22.13 29.38 31.48 33.16 36.24 39.00 40.42 41.35 43.09 44.23 44.52 44.52 Nydalens SK
57 Ole Edvard Hjortland 2.53 2.02 2.37 2.16 2.06 10.33 3.56 2.18 1.22 3.30 3.11 2.56 1.59 1.44 1.12 0.23 0.00 Ole Edvard Hjortland
Larvik OK 2.53 4.55 7.32 9.48 11.54 22.27 26.23 28.41 30.03 33.33 36.44 39.40 41.39 43.23 44.35 44.58 44.58 Larvik OK
58 Svein Otterlei 2.49 3.42 2.35 3.11 2.25 7.37 4.14 2.35 1.36 4.06 3.22 2.36 1.00 1.34 1.39 0.25 0.00 Svein Otterlei
Østmarka OK 2.49 6.31 9.06 12.17 14.42 22.19 26.33 29.08 30.44 34.50 38.12 40.48 41.48 43.22 45.01 45.26 45.26 Østmarka OK
59 Lars Jacobsson 3.11 2.30 2.10 2.15 2.28 10.07 3.51 2.27 1.31 4.28 2.51 2.17 1.26 2.24 1.23 0.29 0.00 Lars Jacobsson
Degerfors OK 3.11 5.41 7.51 10.06 12.34 22.41 26.32 28.59 30.30 34.58 37.49 40.06 41.32 43.56 45.19 45.48 45.48 Degerfors OK
60 Terje Blindheim 2.39 2.02 8.03 1.47 2.03 5.19 2.59 4.34 1.26 3.00 2.52 1.41 1.19 4.09 1.28 0.38 0.00 Terje Blindheim
Lillomarka OL 2.39 4.41 12.44 14.31 16.34 21.53 24.52 29.26 30.52 33.52 36.44 38.25 39.44 43.53 45.21 45.59 45.59 Lillomarka OL
61 Jon Terje Ekeland 2.33 4.21 1.57 2.02 4.44 6.48 5.38 2.18 1.39 3.48 2.54 2.12 1.43 1.32 1.32 0.35 0.00 Jon Terje Ekeland
Oddersjaa SSK 2.33 6.54 8.51 10.53 15.37 22.25 28.03 30.21 32.00 35.48 38.42 40.54 42.37 44.09 45.41 46.16 46.16 Oddersjaa SSK
62 Stein Markhus 3.03 2.09 2.28 2.32 2.12 6.45 5.14 2.44 4.01 5.46 3.34 2.10 0.49 1.45 1.37 0.34 0.00 Stein Markhus
Verdal OK 3.03 5.12 7.40 10.12 12.24 19.09 24.23 27.07 31.08 36.54 40.28 42.38 43.27 45.12 46.49 47.23 47.23 Verdal OK
63 Tom Slungaard 4.56 2.34 3.28 2.28 2.04 7.27 4.36 2.54 1.54 5.52 2.44 2.06 0.51 1.53 1.27 0.29 0.00 Tom Slungaard
Heming Orientering 4.56 7.30 10.58 13.26 15.30 22.57 27.33 30.27 32.21 38.13 40.57 43.03 43.54 45.47 47.14 47.43 47.43 Heming Orientering
64 Terje Linløkken 3.03 2.31 2.22 2.52 2.21 6.47 4.01 2.33 1.55 3.59 5.25 2.40 1.37 2.46 2.09 0.45 0.00 Terje Linløkken
Østmarka OK 3.03 5.34 7.56 10.48 13.09 19.56 23.57 26.30 28.25 32.24 37.49 40.29 42.06 44.52 47.01 47.46 47.46 Østmarka OK
65 Jan-Einar Øvremo 2.34 5.38 2.17 4.51 2.09 6.00 4.44 2.54 1.31 3.26 2.39 2.38 2.53 1.27 1.44 0.23 0.00 Jan-Einar Øvremo
Ålgård Orientering 2.34 8.12 10.29 15.20 17.29 23.29 28.13 31.07 32.38 36.04 38.43 41.21 44.14 45.41 47.25 47.48 47.48 Ålgård Orientering
66 Anders Flågen 2.51 2.16 4.27 4.17 2.08 7.29 4.40 2.21 1.37 3.51 3.06 2.38 0.52 3.50 1.21 0.25 0.00 Anders Flågen
Heming Orientering 2.51 5.07 9.34 13.51 15.59 23.28 28.08 30.29 32.06 35.57 39.03 41.41 42.33 46.23 47.44 48.09 48.09 Heming Orientering
67 Geir Bråten 2.49 2.27 3.35 1.45 2.25 10.45 3.07 2.19 1.24 7.22 2.29 3.06 1.10 1.33 1.33 0.26 0.00 Geir Bråten
Vegårshei IL 2.49 5.16 8.51 10.36 13.01 23.46 26.53 29.12 30.36 37.58 40.27 43.33 44.43 46.16 47.49 48.15 48.15 Vegårshei IL
68 Øyvind Helmersen 3.14 2.21 4.11 4.04 2.50 7.36 4.59 2.47 2.59 4.13 3.42 2.34 0.53 2.28 1.30 0.32 0.00 Øyvind Helmersen
Fet OL 3.14 5.35 9.46 13.50 16.40 24.16 29.15 32.02 35.01 39.14 42.56 45.30 46.23 48.51 50.21 50.53 50.53 Fet OL
69 Lars Stuland Larsen 4.01 2.56 3.12 4.16 2.34 12.18 3.21 2.40 1.54 4.27 3.28 2.15 0.59 1.41 1.30 0.28 0.00 Lars Stuland Larsen
Varegg Fleridrett 4.01 6.57 10.09 14.25 16.59 29.17 32.38 35.18 37.12 41.39 45.07 47.22 48.21 50.02 51.32 52.00 52.00 Varegg Fleridrett
70 Per Ole Dahlsrud 3.18 2.13 5.08 4.27 2.55 7.35 5.35 3.03 2.25 3.47 3.34 2.17 1.09 2.36 1.33 0.29 0.00 Per Ole Dahlsrud
Nydalens SK 3.18 5.31 10.39 15.06 18.01 25.36 31.11 34.14 36.39 40.26 44.00 46.17 47.26 50.02 51.35 52.04 52.04 Nydalens SK
71 Einar Teslo 4.35 2.19 3.18 2.53 2.28 7.35 5.19 4.34 1.51 4.14 3.18 4.47 0.48 2.34 1.18 0.30 0.01 Einar Teslo
Hadeland OL 4.35 6.54 10.12 13.05 15.33 23.08 28.27 33.01 34.52 39.06 42.24 47.11 47.59 50.33 51.51 52.21 52.22 Hadeland OL
72 Atle Wøllo 7.23 2.17 4.29 3.23 2.35 8.11 5.34 2.50 2.01 4.46 3.20 2.24 0.50 1.31 1.39 0.29 0.00 Atle Wøllo
Kongsberg OL 7.23 9.40 14.09 17.32 20.07 28.18 33.52 36.42 38.43 43.29 46.49 49.13 50.03 51.34 53.13 53.42 53.42 Kongsberg OL
73 Erlend Rehn 2.21 16.07 2.37 2.44 2.13 8.42 5.07 2.11 2.44 2.30 2.12 1.20 0.43 1.14 1.04 0.26 0.00 Erlend Rehn
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 2.21 18.28 21.05 23.49 26.02 34.44 39.51 42.02 44.46 47.16 49.28 50.48 51.31 52.45 53.49 54.15 54.15 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
74 Lars Erik Strømsnes 7.02 5.05 2.27 6.55 2.43 6.37 5.28 2.40 1.46 3.47 2.24 2.20 0.51 2.53 1.05 0.25 0.00 Lars Erik Strømsnes
Malvik IL 7.02 12.07 14.34 21.29 24.12 30.49 36.17 38.57 40.43 44.30 46.54 49.14 50.05 52.58 54.03 54.28 54.28 Malvik IL
75 Helge Graffer 4.14 2.20 7.45 3.30 2.58 7.15 5.29 2.32 2.00 5.25 5.03 2.16 1.03 1.42 1.30 0.27 0.00 Helge Graffer
Ringerike OL 4.14 6.34 14.19 17.49 20.47 28.02 33.31 36.03 38.03 43.28 48.31 50.47 51.50 53.32 55.02 55.29 55.29 Ringerike OL
76 Jan Kjærner-Semb 2.50 1.55 1.40 2.06 4.03 18.33 4.09 2.31 1.33 5.58 3.13 2.11 0.50 2.04 1.22 0.33 0.00 Jan Kjærner-Semb
Varegg Fleridrett 2.50 4.45 6.25 8.31 12.34 31.07 35.16 37.47 39.20 45.18 48.31 50.42 51.32 53.36 54.58 55.31 55.31 Varegg Fleridrett
77 Roy Vidar Johannesen 6.13 7.39 3.01 3.02 2.46 8.00 5.38 2.27 1.52 4.09 5.00 2.58 1.04 3.03 1.31 0.33 0.00 Roy Vidar Johannesen
Indre Østfold OK 6.13 13.52 16.53 19.55 22.41 30.41 36.19 38.46 40.38 44.47 49.47 52.45 53.49 56.52 58.23 58.56 58.56 Indre Østfold OK
78 Kjetil Damm 4.05 2.31 3.56 9.34 2.02 14.16 4.07 2.08 2.35 4.43 2.40 2.17 1.47 1.33 1.14 0.22 0.00 Kjetil Damm
TIF Viking 4.05 6.36 10.32 20.06 22.08 36.24 40.31 42.39 45.14 49.57 52.37 54.54 56.41 58.14 59.28 59.50 59.50 TIF Viking
79 Erik Vikane 3.59 2.43 2.08 2.15 1.55 23.24 3.27 2.31 1.28 3.02 2.25 1.39 3.44 3.54 1.11 0.28 0.00 Erik Vikane
Fana IL 3.59 6.42 8.50 11.05 13.00 36.24 39.51 42.22 43.50 46.52 49.17 50.56 54.40 58.34 59.45 1:00.13 1:00.13 Fana IL
80 Jon Erik Kvarme 3.06 10.34 2.37 4.32 2.48 7.49 5.34 2.32 2.03 7.39 4.49 2.38 1.34 1.45 1.27 0.27 0.00 Jon Erik Kvarme
Sturla, IF 3.06 13.40 16.17 20.49 23.37 31.26 37.00 39.32 41.35 49.14 54.03 56.41 58.15 1:00.00 1:01.27 1:01.54 1:01.54 Sturla, IF
81 Oluf Bøckman 5.20 4.07 3.42 4.27 4.22 11.08 6.39 3.31 2.34 6.26 6.01 3.13 1.48 3.04 2.32 1.19 0.00 Oluf Bøckman
Kristiansand OK 5.20 9.27 13.09 17.36 21.58 33.06 39.45 43.16 45.50 52.16 58.17 1:01.30 1:03.18 1:06.22 1:08.54 1:10.13 1:10.13 Kristiansand OK
82 Magne Aas 5.37 10.00 3.21 4.05 3.12 8.33 8.54 3.00 2.04 5.43 3.59 3.07 1.24 9.39 1.53 0.33 0.00 Magne Aas
Asker Skiklubb 5.37 15.37 18.58 23.03 26.15 34.48 43.42 46.42 48.46 54.29 58.28 1:01.35 1:02.59 1:12.38 1:14.31 1:15.04 1:15.04 Asker Skiklubb
83 Terje Ulla Eiken 4.03 16.44 5.12 3.44 4.40 10.05 5.44 6.14 2.11 4.51 3.47 2.47 1.06 1.57 1.55 0.22 0.00 Terje Ulla Eiken
Kongsberg OL 4.03 20.47 25.59 29.43 34.23 44.28 50.12 56.26 58.37 1:03.28 1:07.15 1:10.02 1:11.08 1:13.05 1:15.00 1:15.22 1:15.22 Kongsberg OL
84 Peter Dirksen 3.35 4.09 17.04 5.24 2.26 17.06 5.33 2.33 1.43 4.18 4.34 3.23 1.06 2.47 1.25 0.23 0.00 Peter Dirksen
Sauda Orienteringsklubb 3.35 7.44 24.48 30.12 32.38 49.44 55.17 57.50 59.33 1:03.51 1:08.25 1:11.48 1:12.54 1:15.41 1:17.06 1:17.29 1:17.29 Sauda Orienteringsklubb
85 Geir Willumsen 4.14 14.19 9.32 5.08 2.52 8.42 7.38 3.20 2.29 5.09 4.45 3.35 1.14 2.20 1.53 0.36 0.00 Geir Willumsen
Freidig 4.14 18.33 28.05 33.13 36.05 44.47 52.25 55.45 58.14 1:03.23 1:08.08 1:11.43 1:12.57 1:15.17 1:17.10 1:17.46 1:17.46 Freidig
86 Gernot Doppelhofer 6.59 5.04 4.46 19.51 7.49 7.32 8.00 2.52 1.45 5.04 4.17 2.31 1.37 2.35 1.40 0.32 0.00 Gernot Doppelhofer
Varegg Fleridrett 6.59 12.03 16.49 36.40 44.29 52.01 1:00.01 1:02.53 1:04.38 1:09.42 1:13.59 1:16.30 1:18.07 1:20.42 1:22.22 1:22.54 1:22.54 Varegg Fleridrett
87 Jørgen Nilsen 4.34 8.31 3.08 5.18 3.30 13.46 6.40 3.20 2.08 24.19 3.43 4.00 1.13 3.40 2.10 0.33 0.00 Jørgen Nilsen
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 4.34 13.05 16.13 21.31 25.01 38.47 45.27 48.47 50.55 1:15.14 1:18.57 1:22.57 1:24.10 1:27.50 1:30.00 1:30.33 1:30.33 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Torstein Kvaale 4.10 4.00 Torstein Kvaale
Asker Skiklubb 4.10 8.10 8.10 Asker Skiklubb
Daniel Leibundgut Daniel Leibundgut
OLV Hindelbank 31.28 OLV Hindelbank
Tore Juvik 2.57 4.23 1.47 4.34 2.49 1.42 1.07 4.37 2.38 1.44 0.55 1.30 1.34 0.26 0.00 Tore Juvik
IL Gular 2.57 7.20 9.07 12.59 17.33 20.22 22.04 23.11 27.48 30.26 32.10 33.05 34.35 36.09 36.35 36.35 IL Gular
Svein Granerud 2.04 3.07 2.15 6.03 3.56 2.10 1.15 3.05 2.16 1.53 0.45 1.21 1.09 0.19 0.00 Svein Granerud
Asker Skiklubb 5.51 7.55 11.02 13.17 19.20 23.16 25.26 26.41 29.46 32.02 33.55 34.40 36.01 37.10 37.29 37.29 Asker Skiklubb
Roger Andre Vanebo 4.22 8.05 14.54 5.13 4.08 12.40 8.01 Roger Andre Vanebo
Kongsberg OL 4.22 12.27 27.21 32.34 36.42 49.22 57.23 57.23 Kongsberg OL
Bjørn Axel Gran 2.41 2.22 3.02 20.34 3.52 2.34 4.57 6.00 4.13 2.56 2.28 0.33 0.00 Bjørn Axel Gran
Halden SK 2.41 5.03 8.05 10.36 31.10 35.02 37.36 42.33 48.33 52.46 55.42 58.10 1:02.52 1:03.25 1:03.25 Halden SK
Andrew Barry 6.59 35.10 5.39 8.33 14.32 20.27 15.33 17.29 3.06 0.43 0.00 Andrew Barry
Orienteering USA 6.59 42.09 47.48 56.21 1:10.53 1:31.20 1:46.53 2:04.22 2:07.28 2:39.35 2:44.29 2:45.12 2:45.12 Orienteering USA
Knut Aurebekk Knut Aurebekk
Torridal IL 13:19.00 Torridal IL
Jan Richard Eriksen Jan Richard Eriksen
Asker Skiklubb 13:04.00 Asker Skiklubb
Øystein Jensen Øystein Jensen
Sarpsborg OL 13:47.00 Sarpsborg OL
Bård Øyvind Solberg Bård Øyvind Solberg
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 13:50.00 Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
Henning Røberg Henning Røberg
Nittedal OL 12:16.00 Nittedal OL
Tore Nymark Tore Nymark
Varegg Fleridrett 12:08.00 Varegg Fleridrett
Jon Skriubakken Jon Skriubakken
Porsgrunn OL 13:13.00 Porsgrunn OL
Børge Harvey Børge Harvey
IL BUL-Tromsø 12:21.00 IL BUL-Tromsø
Stein Mella Stein Mella
Oppsal Orientering 13:44.00 Oppsal Orientering
Einar Lunøe Einar Lunøe
Nydalens SK 13:22.00 Nydalens SK
Harald Eide-Fredriksen Harald Eide-Fredriksen
Heming Orientering 13:00.00 Heming Orientering
Per Einar Strøm Per Einar Strøm
Hedrum OL 12:33.00 Hedrum OL
Dag Helland-Hansen Dag Helland-Hansen
IL Tyrving 13:06.00 IL Tyrving
Øyvind Hylleseth Øyvind Hylleseth
Skien OK 13:05.00 Skien OK
Øystein Rapp Øystein Rapp
Raumar Orientering 12:43.00 Raumar Orientering
Gjermund Gravir Gjermund Gravir
Asker Skiklubb 12:15.00 Asker Skiklubb
Johan Ivarsson Johan Ivarsson
Freidig 13:25.00 Freidig