Pl Navn S-1 (46) 1-2 (111) 2-3 (59) 3-4 (49) 4-5 (48) 5-6 (150) 6-7 (142) 7-8 (181) 8-9 (45) 9-10 (183) 10-11 (109) 11-12 (108) 12-13 (154) 13-14 (155) 14-15 (222) 15-16 (176) 16-17 (100) 17-18 (103) 18-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Karl Even Rygh 3.39 2.14 1.57 2.37 1.31 1.49 5.54 2.11 1.19 0.59 1.26 1.45 0.58 1.36 1.23 0.55 1.07 0.24 0.00 Karl Even Rygh
Heming Orientering 3.39 5.53 7.50 10.27 11.58 13.47 19.41 21.52 23.11 24.10 25.36 27.21 28.19 29.55 31.18 32.13 33.20 33.44 33.44 Heming Orientering
2 Per-Ivar Nikolaisen 3.36 2.03 1.42 2.38 1.09 1.41 5.51 2.08 1.25 1.02 2.10 4.14 0.50 1.30 1.15 0.49 1.02 0.21 0.00 Per-Ivar Nikolaisen
Oppsal Orientering 3.36 5.39 7.21 9.59 11.08 12.49 18.40 20.48 22.13 23.15 25.25 29.39 30.29 31.59 33.14 34.03 35.05 35.26 35.26 Oppsal Orientering
3 Endre Stokseth 3.55 2.40 2.10 2.52 1.15 1.49 5.42 2.30 1.30 1.12 1.36 1.52 0.58 1.49 1.22 1.00 1.17 0.25 0.00 Endre Stokseth
Nydalens SK 3.55 6.35 8.45 11.37 12.52 14.41 20.23 22.53 24.23 25.35 27.11 29.03 30.01 31.50 33.12 34.12 35.29 35.54 35.54 Nydalens SK
4 Finn Gjerull Rygh 3.39 2.06 1.53 2.28 1.17 1.25 6.31 2.30 1.39 1.14 1.31 1.54 0.58 2.53 1.24 1.00 1.25 0.28 0.00 Finn Gjerull Rygh
Nydalens SK 3.39 5.45 7.38 10.06 11.23 12.48 19.19 21.49 23.28 24.42 26.13 28.07 29.05 31.58 33.22 34.22 35.47 36.15 36.15 Nydalens SK
5 Øystein Rastad 3.44 2.12 3.01 2.22 1.27 1.55 5.14 2.44 1.26 1.15 1.36 1.48 1.03 2.49 1.30 0.58 0.59 0.23 0.00 Øystein Rastad
Asker Skiklubb 3.44 5.56 8.57 11.19 12.46 14.41 19.55 22.39 24.05 25.20 26.56 28.44 29.47 32.36 34.06 35.04 36.03 36.26 36.26 Asker Skiklubb
6 Håvard Harstad 3.55 2.48 1.46 2.32 1.21 2.00 5.53 2.23 1.49 1.02 3.15 1.24 1.05 1.33 1.27 0.48 1.07 0.26 0.00 Håvard Harstad
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 3.55 6.43 8.29 11.01 12.22 14.22 20.15 22.38 24.27 25.29 28.44 30.08 31.13 32.46 34.13 35.01 36.08 36.34 36.34 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
7 Gard Lindseth 3.47 2.15 1.47 2.51 3.40 1.38 5.48 2.34 1.24 1.06 1.38 2.00 1.05 1.38 1.27 0.52 1.10 0.27 0.00 Gard Lindseth
Nydalens SK 3.47 6.02 7.49 10.40 14.20 15.58 21.46 24.20 25.44 26.50 28.28 30.28 31.33 33.11 34.38 35.30 36.40 37.07 37.07 Nydalens SK
8 Torbjørn Kravdal 4.21 2.15 2.19 2.48 1.18 2.09 6.55 2.20 1.44 1.12 1.29 1.54 0.58 1.49 1.29 0.55 1.08 0.26 0.00 Torbjørn Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL 4.21 6.36 8.55 11.43 13.01 15.10 22.05 24.25 26.09 27.21 28.50 30.44 31.42 33.31 35.00 35.55 37.03 37.29 37.29 Gjø-Vard OL
9 Thomas Bedin 3.53 2.31 2.44 3.51 1.26 1.52 5.42 2.24 1.27 1.12 1.45 2.04 1.00 2.08 1.24 0.59 1.17 0.24 0.00 Thomas Bedin
Indre Østfold OK 3.53 6.24 9.08 12.59 14.25 16.17 21.59 24.23 25.50 27.02 28.47 30.51 31.51 33.59 35.23 36.22 37.39 38.03 38.03 Indre Østfold OK
10 Frode Bakkehøi 4.30 2.38 2.13 2.59 1.31 2.07 6.22 2.30 1.38 1.11 1.59 2.21 1.20 1.55 1.43 1.02 1.39 0.30 0.00 Frode Bakkehøi
Østmarka OK 4.30 7.08 9.21 12.20 13.51 15.58 22.20 24.50 26.28 27.39 29.38 31.59 33.19 35.14 36.57 37.59 39.38 40.08 40.08 Østmarka OK
11 Are Biseth 10.24 2.28 1.48 2.33 1.24 1.47 6.09 2.35 1.33 1.18 1.53 1.48 0.58 1.39 1.34 0.57 1.05 0.20 0.00 Are Biseth
Kongsberg OL 10.24 12.52 14.40 17.13 18.37 20.24 26.33 29.08 30.41 31.59 33.52 35.40 36.38 38.17 39.51 40.48 41.53 42.13 42.13 Kongsberg OL
12 Jarle Solbakken 4.33 2.33 2.45 3.16 2.03 2.31 8.01 2.07 1.28 1.01 2.12 4.20 1.05 2.03 2.20 1.00 1.06 0.21 0.00 Jarle Solbakken
Sauda Orienteringsklubb 4.33 7.06 9.51 13.07 15.10 17.41 25.42 27.49 29.17 30.18 32.30 36.50 37.55 39.58 42.18 43.18 44.24 44.45 44.45 Sauda Orienteringsklubb
13 Øyvind Steinbekken 4.14 2.11 1.45 1.58 1.23 4.22 8.20 2.27 1.21 1.02 6.59 1.47 1.03 1.42 1.37 0.58 1.13 0.28 0.00 Øyvind Steinbekken
Odal OL - Orientering 4.14 6.25 8.10 10.08 11.31 15.53 24.13 26.40 28.01 29.03 36.02 37.49 38.52 40.34 42.11 43.09 44.22 44.50 44.50 Odal OL - Orientering
14 Aksel Olsen 6.06 2.41 2.18 3.08 1.48 2.24 7.20 3.28 1.57 1.24 1.49 1.58 1.30 4.52 1.36 1.21 1.21 0.26 0.00 Aksel Olsen
Asker Skiklubb 6.06 8.47 11.05 14.13 16.01 18.25 25.45 29.13 31.10 32.34 34.23 36.21 37.51 42.43 44.19 45.40 47.01 47.27 47.27 Asker Skiklubb
15 Pål Christian Ingierd 4.25 2.30 2.14 2.36 1.31 3.39 9.52 3.04 1.32 1.17 5.21 3.04 1.11 2.36 2.05 1.30 1.37 0.41 0.00 Pål Christian Ingierd
Bækkelagets SK 4.25 6.55 9.09 11.45 13.16 16.55 26.47 29.51 31.23 32.40 38.01 41.05 42.16 44.52 46.57 48.27 50.04 50.45 50.45 Bækkelagets SK
15 Jørgen Fjære 4.21 2.59 4.00 4.03 1.29 2.34 12.21 2.45 1.34 1.27 2.18 2.05 1.03 2.32 2.31 1.15 1.06 0.22 0.00 Jørgen Fjære
Hedrum OL 4.21 7.20 11.20 15.23 16.52 19.26 31.47 34.32 36.06 37.33 39.51 41.56 42.59 45.31 48.02 49.17 50.23 50.45 50.45 Hedrum OL
17 Geir Heksem 4.40 2.55 1.43 4.03 3.07 2.15 13.55 3.25 2.22 1.22 2.00 1.54 1.18 1.45 1.40 1.00 1.13 0.23 0.00 Geir Heksem
Fana IL 4.40 7.35 9.18 13.21 16.28 18.43 32.38 36.03 38.25 39.47 41.47 43.41 44.59 46.44 48.24 49.24 50.37 51.00 51.00 Fana IL
18 Kjetil Skjåk 4.42 3.08 3.45 3.24 2.08 3.54 7.36 5.16 2.10 1.50 2.04 2.45 1.42 2.41 2.24 1.07 1.20 0.23 0.00 Kjetil Skjåk
Lillehammer OK 4.42 7.50 11.35 14.59 17.07 21.01 28.37 33.53 36.03 37.53 39.57 42.42 44.24 47.05 49.29 50.36 51.56 52.19 52.19 Lillehammer OK
19 Hans Marius Nelson 7.23 2.33 4.04 2.26 1.47 4.01 6.12 3.28 1.45 3.21 5.04 4.34 1.09 1.56 1.40 1.03 1.13 0.21 0.00 Hans Marius Nelson
Berger og Svelvik OL 7.23 9.56 14.00 16.26 18.13 22.14 28.26 31.54 33.39 37.00 42.04 46.38 47.47 49.43 51.23 52.26 53.39 54.00 54.00 Berger og Svelvik OL
20 Tommy Skårbø 4.04 3.00 3.14 4.19 1.34 14.06 6.50 4.16 1.26 1.31 2.00 1.45 1.00 2.18 1.55 1.02 1.07 0.28 0.00 Tommy Skårbø
Raumar Orientering 4.04 7.04 10.18 14.37 16.11 30.17 37.07 41.23 42.49 44.20 46.20 48.05 49.05 51.23 53.18 54.20 55.27 55.55 55.55 Raumar Orientering
21 Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie 4.46 5.04 3.38 4.48 1.53 3.38 7.18 7.03 2.15 2.07 2.31 2.15 1.41 3.21 3.34 1.11 1.17 0.25 0.00 Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie
Raumar Orientering 4.46 9.50 13.28 18.16 20.09 23.47 31.05 38.08 40.23 42.30 45.01 47.16 48.57 52.18 55.52 57.03 58.20 58.45 58.45 Raumar Orientering
22 Eivind Lona 7.20 2.43 2.13 5.59 1.59 10.38 6.50 3.00 1.52 1.30 1.55 2.22 1.40 5.09 1.52 1.50 0.59 0.20 0.00 Eivind Lona
Wing OK 7.20 10.03 12.16 18.15 20.14 30.52 37.42 40.42 42.34 44.04 45.59 48.21 50.01 55.10 57.02 58.52 59.51 1:00.11 1:00.11 Wing OK
23 Helge Grenager Solheim 5.17 2.46 5.51 2.58 2.31 3.31 17.44 3.20 1.55 1.45 2.51 1.54 4.24 3.25 1.31 1.01 1.18 0.17 0.00 Helge Grenager Solheim
Oppsal Orientering 5.17 8.03 13.54 16.52 19.23 22.54 40.38 43.58 45.53 47.38 50.29 52.23 56.47 1:00.12 1:01.43 1:02.44 1:04.02 1:04.19 1:04.19 Oppsal Orientering
24 Øystein Braathen 11.11 3.20 2.15 3.22 3.25 5.53 11.02 6.17 3.33 1.45 3.15 2.10 1.32 2.34 1.33 1.05 1.28 0.27 0.00 Øystein Braathen
Wing OK 11.11 14.31 16.46 20.08 23.33 29.26 40.28 46.45 50.18 52.03 55.18 57.28 59.00 1:01.34 1:03.07 1:04.12 1:05.40 1:06.07 1:06.07 Wing OK
25 Sander Stielstra 11.35 3.21 2.46 4.16 2.11 3.23 9.55 3.46 4.14 4.57 4.48 2.23 1.23 5.52 2.04 1.11 1.47 0.23 0.00 Sander Stielstra
Sauda Orienteringsklubb 11.35 14.56 17.42 21.58 24.09 27.32 37.27 41.13 45.27 50.24 55.12 57.35 58.58 1:04.50 1:06.54 1:08.05 1:09.52 1:10.15 1:10.15 Sauda Orienteringsklubb
26 Assaf Bar-Nathan 7.43 3.25 8.34 4.33 1.41 4.50 15.45 5.02 2.35 1.46 3.20 2.05 4.25 3.09 1.44 1.18 1.18 0.23 0.00 Assaf Bar-Nathan
Lillomarka OL 7.43 11.08 19.42 24.15 25.56 30.46 46.31 51.33 54.08 55.54 59.14 1:01.19 1:05.44 1:08.53 1:10.37 1:11.55 1:13.13 1:13.36 1:13.36 Lillomarka OL
27 Gunnar Fosstveit 5.15 15.36 7.38 3.37 2.01 2.12 14.44 4.48 2.10 1.58 9.37 9.41 1.41 3.33 7.42 1.12 1.43 0.26 0.00 Gunnar Fosstveit
Raumar Orientering 5.15 20.51 28.29 32.06 34.07 36.19 51.03 55.51 58.01 59.59 1:09.36 1:19.17 1:20.58 1:24.31 1:32.13 1:33.25 1:35.08 1:35.34 1:35.34 Raumar Orientering
Bjørn Wangensteen 3.51 3.26 2.09 2.42 1.19 4.23 Bjørn Wangensteen
Lillomarka OL 3.51 7.17 9.26 12.08 13.27 17.50 17.50 Lillomarka OL
Per Øyvind Stene Per Øyvind Stene
Nydalens SK 12:30.00 Nydalens SK
*Anders Storbraten *Anders Storbraten
Bækkelagets SK 12:34.00 Bækkelagets SK