Pl Navn S-1 (101) 1-2 (102) 2-3 (105) 3-4 (106) 4-5 (109) 5-6 (110) 6-7 (111) 7-8 (112) 8-9 (113) 9-10 (116) 10-11 (117) 11-12 (119) 12-13 (120) 13-14 (121) 14-15 (136) 15-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Haakon Ingvaldsen 1.16 2.10 2.16 5.18 2.49 2.34 3.20 11.12 2.27 2.47 1.59 2.17 1.31 2.46 1.50 1.54 Haakon Ingvaldsen
1.16 3.26 5.42 11.00 13.49 16.23 19.43 30.55 33.22 36.09 38.08 40.25 41.56 44.42 46.32 48.26
2 Thomas Nipen 1.30 2.15 3.04 7.24 2.16 2.57 3.00 10.01 2.39 2.23 1.57 1.47 2.10 2.47 1.53 2.26 Thomas Nipen
1.30 3.45 6.49 14.13 16.29 19.26 22.26 32.27 35.06 37.29 39.26 41.13 43.23 46.10 48.03 50.29
2 Eirik Haverstad 1.23 2.07 2.59 5.17 2.15 2.47 4.05 11.29 2.39 2.45 2.16 1.48 1.46 3.02 1.50 2.01 Eirik Haverstad
Lierbygda OL 1.23 3.30 6.29 11.46 14.01 16.48 20.53 32.22 35.01 37.46 40.02 41.50 43.36 46.38 48.28 50.29 Lierbygda OL
4 Daniel Skjønsfjell 1.24 2.31 2.16 5.15 2.35 2.42 3.37 10.56 2.22 2.49 3.12 1.29 1.56 3.15 2.04 2.13 Daniel Skjønsfjell
1.24 3.55 6.11 11.26 14.01 16.43 20.20 31.16 33.38 36.27 39.39 41.08 43.04 46.19 48.23 50.36
5 Svein Nygård 1.25 2.31 2.39 6.01 2.15 2.40 4.18 11.19 2.44 2.49 2.19 1.42 1.35 3.24 1.56 2.14 Svein Nygård
Norges Bank BIL 1.25 3.56 6.35 12.36 14.51 17.31 21.49 33.08 35.52 38.41 41.00 42.42 44.17 47.41 49.37 51.51 Norges Bank BIL
6 Audun Bergan 2.46 2.32 2.39 5.53 2.11 2.39 3.45 12.11 4.06 3.17 2.01 1.39 1.47 2.46 2.01 2.02 Audun Bergan
2.46 5.18 7.57 13.50 16.01 18.40 22.25 34.36 38.42 41.59 44.00 45.39 47.26 50.12 52.13 54.15
7 Ivar Seierstad 1.21 2.27 3.16 5.25 2.14 2.41 4.05 11.14 2.42 3.23 4.28 2.03 1.49 3.34 2.00 2.00 Ivar Seierstad
IL GeoForm 1.21 3.48 7.04 12.29 14.43 17.24 21.29 32.43 35.25 38.48 43.16 45.19 47.08 50.42 52.42 54.42 IL GeoForm
8 Morten Heir 1.22 2.35 3.39 5.36 2.27 2.47 4.12 12.35 2.58 3.10 2.37 1.50 1.58 3.29 1.59 2.14 Morten Heir
Fossum IF 1.22 3.57 7.36 13.12 15.39 18.26 22.38 35.13 38.11 41.21 43.58 45.48 47.46 51.15 53.14 55.28 Fossum IF
9 Rolv Anders Systad 1.29 2.45 2.57 6.46 2.50 3.29 4.14 12.44 2.51 3.25 2.28 2.56 2.06 3.34 2.28 2.13 Rolv Anders Systad
Lyn Ski 1.29 4.14 7.11 13.57 16.47 20.16 24.30 37.14 40.05 43.30 45.58 48.54 51.00 54.34 57.02 59.15 Lyn Ski
10 Stein Blomseth 1.24 2.59 2.59 5.45 2.21 3.05 4.01 13.17 3.05 3.01 2.56 2.37 2.19 4.25 2.09 3.05 Stein Blomseth
Vålerengens IF 1.24 4.23 7.22 13.07 15.28 18.33 22.34 35.51 38.56 41.57 44.53 47.30 49.49 54.14 56.23 59.28 Vålerengens IF
11 Knut Bårtveit 1.36 2.23 3.07 5.40 5.38 2.58 3.48 12.08 2.52 4.43 2.33 3.07 1.58 3.20 2.11 2.05 Knut Bårtveit
Bø OL 1.36 3.59 7.06 12.46 18.24 21.22 25.10 37.18 40.10 44.53 47.26 50.33 52.31 55.51 58.02 1:00.07 Bø OL
12 Eivind Hoff 1.36 2.32 2.40 5.54 3.23 2.58 4.58 13.38 2.56 3.25 2.29 2.56 2.21 3.31 2.39 2.34 Eivind Hoff
IL Tyrving 1.36 4.08 6.48 12.42 16.05 19.03 24.01 37.39 40.35 44.00 46.29 49.25 51.46 55.17 57.56 1:00.30 IL Tyrving
13 Jens Olav Kløvrud 1.57 2.45 3.18 6.22 2.53 3.16 4.25 12.48 2.45 3.27 2.29 1.58 2.28 4.10 2.20 3.14 Jens Olav Kløvrud
Lillomarka OL 1.57 4.42 8.00 14.22 17.15 20.31 24.56 37.44 40.29 43.56 46.25 48.23 50.51 55.01 57.21 1:00.35 Lillomarka OL
14 Tore Kjølseth 1.28 3.58 3.59 5.03 2.42 2.55 3.59 12.20 2.44 3.16 2.39 2.37 1.52 3.44 5.09 2.20 Tore Kjølseth
1.28 5.26 9.25 14.28 17.10 20.05 24.04 36.24 39.08 42.24 45.03 47.40 49.32 53.16 58.25 1:00.45
15 Bjørn Grinde 1.33 3.02 3.36 6.28 2.31 2.53 5.03 13.14 3.26 3.15 3.13 2.08 1.57 3.38 2.28 2.23 Bjørn Grinde
Oslostudentenes IK 1.33 4.35 8.11 14.39 17.10 20.03 25.06 38.20 41.46 45.01 48.14 50.22 52.19 55.57 58.25 1:00.48 Oslostudentenes IK
16 Eivind Ruth 1.31 2.38 2.58 6.43 2.52 3.05 5.00 14.20 3.25 3.45 2.42 2.04 1.48 4.09 2.23 2.25 Eivind Ruth
VBIL 1.31 4.09 7.07 13.50 16.42 19.47 24.47 39.07 42.32 46.17 48.59 51.03 52.51 57.00 59.23 1:01.48 VBIL
17 Peder Fossheim Asplin 1.43 2.43 3.10 6.36 2.29 3.18 4.17 13.28 2.52 3.24 4.10 2.59 2.30 3.52 2.22 3.01 Peder Fossheim Asplin
Gjø-Vard OL 1.43 4.26 7.36 14.12 16.41 19.59 24.16 37.44 40.36 44.00 48.10 51.09 53.39 57.31 59.53 1:02.54 Gjø-Vard OL
18 Sindre Langaas 1.14 2.08 7.31 5.51 4.13 3.00 4.08 13.09 3.18 3.31 2.55 1.51 2.19 3.56 2.30 2.28 Sindre Langaas
Nydalens SK 1.14 3.22 10.53 16.44 20.57 23.57 28.05 41.14 44.32 48.03 50.58 52.49 55.08 59.04 1:01.34 1:04.02 Nydalens SK
19 Truls Osen 1.38 2.51 4.12 6.30 2.44 3.24 4.16 13.39 3.19 4.05 3.41 2.32 2.11 4.18 2.38 2.13 Truls Osen
1.38 4.29 8.41 15.11 17.55 21.19 25.35 39.14 42.33 46.38 50.19 52.51 55.02 59.20 1:01.58 1:04.11
20 Mikael Larsen 2.12 2.34 2.51 6.25 2.36 3.14 5.24 14.56 3.08 3.33 3.05 2.17 1.55 4.06 2.51 3.18 Mikael Larsen
2.12 4.46 7.37 14.02 16.38 19.52 25.16 40.12 43.20 46.53 49.58 52.15 54.10 58.16 1:01.07 1:04.25
21 Mathias Nipen 2.17 2.25 4.06 7.54 3.06 3.05 4.17 12.56 2.45 3.06 3.00 4.03 2.18 3.50 2.42 3.07 Mathias Nipen
Bækkelagets SK 2.17 4.42 8.48 16.42 19.48 22.53 27.10 40.06 42.51 45.57 48.57 53.00 55.18 59.08 1:01.50 1:04.57 Bækkelagets SK
22 Harald Iwe 1.28 5.02 3.21 6.33 2.25 3.43 4.22 14.40 2.55 3.46 4.16 1.59 1.59 3.40 2.59 2.33 Harald Iwe
IL GeoForm 1.28 6.30 9.51 16.24 18.49 22.32 26.54 41.34 44.29 48.15 52.31 54.30 56.29 1:00.09 1:03.08 1:05.41 IL GeoForm
23 Guttorm L Egge 1.51 2.40 3.56 8.05 2.29 4.23 4.49 14.07 3.13 4.36 4.19 1.57 2.02 3.51 2.17 2.39 Guttorm L Egge
Oslostudentenes IK 1.51 4.31 8.27 16.32 19.01 23.24 28.13 42.20 45.33 50.09 54.28 56.25 58.27 1:02.18 1:04.35 1:07.14 Oslostudentenes IK
24 Eskil Åsmul 1.29 3.12 3.43 7.36 3.07 3.18 5.02 15.15 3.31 4.09 3.12 2.04 2.29 4.09 2.20 2.41 Eskil Åsmul
OL Trollelg 1.29 4.41 8.24 16.00 19.07 22.25 27.27 42.42 46.13 50.22 53.34 55.38 58.07 1:02.16 1:04.36 1:07.17 OL Trollelg
25 Jan Fredrik Helgaker 2.09 2.54 2.49 7.20 3.01 3.08 4.44 14.16 3.00 4.52 3.34 2.12 2.08 5.14 3.07 2.55 Jan Fredrik Helgaker
VBIL 2.09 5.03 7.52 15.12 18.13 21.21 26.05 40.21 43.21 48.13 51.47 53.59 56.07 1:01.21 1:04.28 1:07.23 VBIL
26 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen 1.40 3.19 3.10 7.46 3.15 4.10 5.11 14.30 3.10 4.12 4.25 3.02 2.07 4.02 2.30 3.04 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1.40 4.59 8.09 15.55 19.10 23.20 28.31 43.01 46.11 50.23 54.48 57.50 59.57 1:03.59 1:06.29 1:09.33
27 John Bjørnar Bremnes 1.41 2.56 3.05 8.29 3.21 3.18 5.08 16.29 3.48 4.11 2.51 2.24 2.35 4.16 2.58 2.48 John Bjørnar Bremnes
IL GeoForm 1.41 4.37 7.42 16.11 19.32 22.50 27.58 44.27 48.15 52.26 55.17 57.41 1:00.16 1:04.32 1:07.30 1:10.18 IL GeoForm
28 Erik Holter 1.55 3.23 4.06 7.43 3.06 3.51 5.29 14.37 3.15 3.55 3.40 3.37 1.57 4.09 2.35 3.04 Erik Holter
Larvik OK 1.55 5.18 9.24 17.07 20.13 24.04 29.33 44.10 47.25 51.20 55.00 58.37 1:00.34 1:04.43 1:07.18 1:10.22 Larvik OK
29 Elling Fossheim Asplin 1.50 2.41 3.40 7.23 2.56 3.50 4.18 19.11 3.16 3.20 2.48 3.41 2.24 4.31 2.25 3.02 Elling Fossheim Asplin
Gjø-Vard OL 1.50 4.31 8.11 15.34 18.30 22.20 26.38 45.49 49.05 52.25 55.13 58.54 1:01.18 1:05.49 1:08.14 1:11.16 Gjø-Vard OL
30 Jon Lahlum 1.48 3.03 3.25 8.18 2.54 3.34 5.40 15.17 3.59 4.22 2.58 2.43 2.26 4.34 2.49 3.30 Jon Lahlum
IL GeoForm 1.48 4.51 8.16 16.34 19.28 23.02 28.42 43.59 47.58 52.20 55.18 58.01 1:00.27 1:05.01 1:07.50 1:11.20 IL GeoForm
31 Ståle Heitmann 2.39 2.48 3.12 6.51 3.06 3.22 9.56 13.57 3.13 3.40 3.00 3.36 2.47 4.27 2.35 2.33 Ståle Heitmann
Fossum IF 2.39 5.27 8.39 15.30 18.36 21.58 31.54 45.51 49.04 52.44 55.44 59.20 1:02.07 1:06.34 1:09.09 1:11.42 Fossum IF
32 Nils Bergan 2.44 3.10 3.12 8.57 2.50 3.55 5.01 15.25 3.30 4.19 3.36 2.36 2.30 4.36 3.35 3.57 Nils Bergan
2.44 5.54 9.06 18.03 20.53 24.48 29.49 45.14 48.44 53.03 56.39 59.15 1:01.45 1:06.21 1:09.56 1:13.53
33 Audrun Utskarpen 1.42 3.33 4.07 8.35 3.12 3.45 5.13 17.59 3.55 4.18 4.44 2.57 2.25 4.34 2.45 2.44 Audrun Utskarpen
Oslostudentenes IK 1.42 5.15 9.22 17.57 21.09 24.54 30.07 48.06 52.01 56.19 1:01.03 1:04.00 1:06.25 1:10.59 1:13.44 1:16.28 Oslostudentenes IK
34 Stig Heir 3.16 3.14 3.23 7.23 5.41 3.56 8.39 21.16 3.22 3.42 3.10 2.17 2.17 4.16 2.43 2.49 Stig Heir
Asker Skiklubb 3.16 6.30 9.53 17.16 22.57 26.53 35.32 56.48 1:00.10 1:03.52 1:07.02 1:09.19 1:11.36 1:15.52 1:18.35 1:21.24 Asker Skiklubb
35 Per Osen 2.11 3.19 4.32 8.40 3.07 4.13 7.50 16.37 3.59 6.56 3.41 2.32 2.28 4.57 3.03 3.59 Per Osen
Statoil Oslo BIL 2.11 5.30 10.02 18.42 21.49 26.02 33.52 50.29 54.28 1:01.24 1:05.05 1:07.37 1:10.05 1:15.02 1:18.05 1:22.04 Statoil Oslo BIL
36 Are Eriksen 1.59 3.27 6.27 9.19 3.20 4.08 6.01 18.17 4.19 5.11 3.35 2.26 2.44 4.53 2.56 3.42 Are Eriksen
Oslostudentenes IK 1.59 5.26 11.53 21.12 24.32 28.40 34.41 52.58 57.17 1:02.28 1:06.03 1:08.29 1:11.13 1:16.06 1:19.02 1:22.44 Oslostudentenes IK
37 Bjørn Erik Reinseth 2.01 3.07 4.31 10.11 2.56 3.57 7.08 16.06 6.34 6.48 3.58 4.41 3.01 4.12 3.08 3.03 Bjørn Erik Reinseth
2.01 5.08 9.39 19.50 22.46 26.43 33.51 49.57 56.31 1:03.19 1:07.17 1:11.58 1:14.59 1:19.11 1:22.19 1:25.22
38 Håkon Bugge 1.37 3.54 6.59 9.46 4.22 4.59 6.46 18.51 4.20 5.21 3.53 4.49 4.50 5.20 4.02 4.00 Håkon Bugge
1.37 5.31 12.30 22.16 26.38 31.37 38.23 57.14 1:01.34 1:06.55 1:10.48 1:15.37 1:20.27 1:25.47 1:29.49 1:33.49
39 Peter Nylund 2.39 4.28 3.33 15.00 4.49 5.14 10.50 22.29 4.41 5.22 4.26 4.05 2.53 5.29 3.05 3.10 Peter Nylund
Haugerud IF 2.39 7.07 10.40 25.40 30.29 35.43 46.33 1:09.02 1:13.43 1:19.05 1:23.31 1:27.36 1:30.29 1:35.58 1:39.03 1:42.13 Haugerud IF
Skage Grønneberg 1.23 2.50 2.36 7.17 3.06 3.00 6.27 Skage Grønneberg
Heming Orientering 1.23 4.13 6.49 14.06 17.12 20.12 26.39 1:07.23 Heming Orientering
Paul Torvund 1.30 6.46 3.03 23.49 Paul Torvund
Oslostudentenes IK 1.30 8.16 11.19 35.08 39.25 58.45 Oslostudentenes IK