Pl Navn S-1 (104) 1-2 (52) 2-3 (43) 3-4 (33) 4-5 (107) 5-6 (193) 6-7 (103) 7-8 (110) 8-9 (156) 9-10 (37) 10-11 (100) 11-12 (154) 12-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Christer Andersson 2.40 3.00 1.41 2.22 5.41 3.02 5.55 4.59 1.36 1.46 1.12 0.37 0.00 Christer Andersson
2.40 5.40 7.21 9.43 15.24 18.26 24.21 29.20 30.56 32.42 33.54 34.31 34.31
2 Bodil Nordenstrøm 2.33 2.52 1.31 3.12 5.56 2.42 5.54 4.46 1.20 2.13 1.29 0.29 0.00 Bodil Nordenstrøm
Fossum IF 2.33 5.25 6.56 10.08 16.04 18.46 24.40 29.26 30.46 32.59 34.28 34.57 34.57 Fossum IF
3 Helena Axelsson 3.01 3.08 1.44 2.35 6.10 3.03 7.12 4.45 1.39 2.59 1.15 0.32 0.00 Helena Axelsson
Nydalens SK 3.01 6.09 7.53 10.28 16.38 19.41 26.53 31.38 33.17 36.16 37.31 38.03 38.03 Nydalens SK
4 Arne Olaussen 2.49 3.08 1.42 2.45 5.53 3.08 7.08 5.25 1.48 3.42 1.29 0.27 0.00 Arne Olaussen
Oppsal Orientering 2.49 5.57 7.39 10.24 16.17 19.25 26.33 31.58 33.46 37.28 38.57 39.24 39.24 Oppsal Orientering
5 Jan Erik Heltne 2.39 6.10 1.48 2.29 6.20 3.07 7.02 5.15 1.39 2.20 1.12 0.32 0.00 Jan Erik Heltne
2.39 8.49 10.37 13.06 19.26 22.33 29.35 34.50 36.29 38.49 40.01 40.33 40.33
6 Camilla Abelsen Stridsklev 3.00 2.56 1.50 3.00 6.21 3.42 6.32 9.48 1.27 1.49 1.08 0.31 0.00 Camilla Abelsen Stridsklev
IL Tyrving 3.00 5.56 7.46 10.46 17.07 20.49 27.21 37.09 38.36 40.25 41.33 42.04 42.04 IL Tyrving
7 Are Njåstein 3.19 3.43 2.08 2.49 9.03 3.04 7.41 5.58 1.44 2.17 1.11 0.27 0.00 Are Njåstein
IL Tyrving 3.19 7.02 9.10 11.59 21.02 24.06 31.47 37.45 39.29 41.46 42.57 43.24 43.24 IL Tyrving
8 Terje Linløkken 3.06 3.35 1.43 3.30 7.48 3.22 7.42 5.50 2.49 2.03 1.32 0.28 0.00 Terje Linløkken
Østmarka OK 3.06 6.41 8.24 11.54 19.42 23.04 30.46 36.36 39.25 41.28 43.00 43.28 43.28 Østmarka OK
9 Katrine Finstad Land 3.22 3.33 1.57 5.07 6.34 3.02 6.58 6.00 2.01 3.02 1.36 0.31 0.00 Katrine Finstad Land
IL Tyrving 3.22 6.55 8.52 13.59 20.33 23.35 30.33 36.33 38.34 41.36 43.12 43.43 43.43 IL Tyrving
10 Gunnar Fosstveit 2.52 4.26 1.57 2.40 9.58 3.02 6.59 5.26 2.03 2.23 1.37 0.34 0.00 Gunnar Fosstveit
Raumar Orientering 2.52 7.18 9.15 11.55 21.53 24.55 31.54 37.20 39.23 41.46 43.23 43.57 43.57 Raumar Orientering
11 Silje Carlsen 2.33 3.15 1.27 2.16 6.28 2.21 13.26 7.56 1.25 1.45 1.17 0.22 0.00 Silje Carlsen
Sturla, IF 2.33 5.48 7.15 9.31 15.59 18.20 31.46 39.42 41.07 42.52 44.09 44.31 44.31 Sturla, IF
12 Thea Charlotte Hansen 4.11 3.46 1.51 5.26 6.55 3.28 6.51 6.42 1.43 2.12 1.29 0.21 0.00 Thea Charlotte Hansen
Røyken OL 4.11 7.57 9.48 15.14 22.09 25.37 32.28 39.10 40.53 43.05 44.34 44.55 44.55 Røyken OL
13 Sverre Graffer 3.29 3.09 2.07 4.59 7.00 3.35 8.39 6.35 1.36 2.02 1.36 0.30 0.00 Sverre Graffer
Ringerike OL 3.29 6.38 8.45 13.44 20.44 24.19 32.58 39.33 41.09 43.11 44.47 45.17 45.17 Ringerike OL
14 Stine Kaiser 3.16 3.36 2.22 3.06 8.18 3.52 7.02 6.48 2.07 2.51 1.33 0.32 0.00 Stine Kaiser
Sturla, IF 3.16 6.52 9.14 12.20 20.38 24.30 31.32 38.20 40.27 43.18 44.51 45.23 45.23 Sturla, IF
15 Ingeborg Kvarme 3.28 3.25 1.49 3.45 10.40 3.31 7.20 5.36 1.43 3.25 1.22 0.28 0.00 Ingeborg Kvarme
Sturla, IF 3.28 6.53 8.42 12.27 23.07 26.38 33.58 39.34 41.17 44.42 46.04 46.32 46.32 Sturla, IF
16 Trine Melheim 3.29 6.01 2.25 3.17 7.34 3.37 8.18 6.09 2.43 2.42 1.34 0.33 0.00 Trine Melheim
Sturla, IF 3.29 9.30 11.55 15.12 22.46 26.23 34.41 40.50 43.33 46.15 47.49 48.22 48.22 Sturla, IF
17 Jan Henrik Nilsen 3.25 4.26 2.12 6.23 7.29 3.15 7.31 6.35 2.56 2.20 1.29 0.43 0.00 Jan Henrik Nilsen
Oppsal Orientering 3.25 7.51 10.03 16.26 23.55 27.10 34.41 41.16 44.12 46.32 48.01 48.44 48.44 Oppsal Orientering
18 Ine Hovi 3.04 2.47 1.51 6.15 12.05 2.46 6.17 7.56 1.40 2.27 1.26 0.25 0.00 Ine Hovi
Ås-NMBU Orientering 3.04 5.51 7.42 13.57 26.02 28.48 35.05 43.01 44.41 47.08 48.34 48.59 48.59 Ås-NMBU Orientering
19 Anne Berit Rørlien 4.08 5.53 2.26 4.08 8.36 3.41 12.59 8.07 5.09 4.17 1.25 0.31 0.00 Anne Berit Rørlien
Fossum IF 4.08 10.01 12.27 16.35 25.11 28.52 41.51 49.58 55.07 59.24 1:00.49 1:01.20 1:01.20 Fossum IF
20 Maria Persson 4.09 4.10 2.52 4.28 10.23 5.50 14.46 8.54 3.46 3.21 2.15 0.42 0.00 Maria Persson
Asker Skiklubb 4.09 8.19 11.11 15.39 26.02 31.52 46.38 55.32 59.18 1:02.39 1:04.54 1:05.36 1:05.36 Asker Skiklubb
21 Hege Heiberg 5.14 6.23 3.11 4.51 11.08 4.59 10.33 14.10 3.56 3.48 2.00 0.49 0.00 Hege Heiberg
Hadeland OL 5.14 11.37 14.48 19.39 30.47 35.46 46.19 1:00.29 1:04.25 1:08.13 1:10.13 1:11.02 1:11.02 Hadeland OL
Kristin Stubban Hygen Kristin Stubban Hygen
Østmarka OK 13:40.00 Østmarka OK