Pl Navn S-1 (104) 1-2 (52) 2-3 (45) 3-4 (32) 4-5 (193) 5-6 (103) 6-7 (34) 7-8 (194) 8-9 (156) 9-10 (100) 10-11 (154) 11-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Hilda Øfsthus 3.25 3.06 0.52 2.35 4.15 5.50 3.00 3.50 0.54 1.37 0.29 0.00 Hilda Øfsthus
Asker Skiklubb 3.25 6.31 7.23 9.58 14.13 20.03 23.03 26.53 27.47 29.24 29.53 29.53 Asker Skiklubb
2 Tove Strand 3.01 3.17 0.59 2.49 4.43 6.35 2.32 3.42 1.04 1.38 0.32 0.00 Tove Strand
Måren OK 3.01 6.18 7.17 10.06 14.49 21.24 23.56 27.38 28.42 30.20 30.52 30.52 Måren OK
3 Marianne Njåstein 3.11 3.19 1.11 3.05 4.38 6.10 3.02 4.20 1.10 1.55 0.37 0.00 Marianne Njåstein
IL Tyrving 3.11 6.30 7.41 10.46 15.24 21.34 24.36 28.56 30.06 32.01 32.38 32.38 IL Tyrving
4 Unn Mette Klopbakken 3.03 3.13 2.40 2.51 4.36 6.32 2.35 4.02 1.08 1.49 0.32 0.00 Unn Mette Klopbakken
Snertingdal IF Orientering 3.03 6.16 8.56 11.47 16.23 22.55 25.30 29.32 30.40 32.29 33.01 33.01 Snertingdal IF Orientering
5 Hege Solerød 3.20 3.14 0.54 3.00 4.47 7.33 2.44 4.05 1.21 1.45 0.27 0.00 Hege Solerød
Gjø-Vard OL 3.20 6.34 7.28 10.28 15.15 22.48 25.32 29.37 30.58 32.43 33.10 33.10 Gjø-Vard OL
6 Trine Marit Justad Raaen 3.11 3.25 1.06 3.08 4.44 6.29 2.45 5.24 1.07 2.11 0.35 0.00 Trine Marit Justad Raaen
Lierbygda OL 3.11 6.36 7.42 10.50 15.34 22.03 24.48 30.12 31.19 33.30 34.05 34.05 Lierbygda OL
7 Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø 6.56 3.13 0.51 2.41 4.37 5.54 2.37 4.47 1.06 1.43 0.32 0.00 Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø
Asker Skiklubb 6.56 10.09 11.00 13.41 18.18 24.12 26.49 31.36 32.42 34.25 34.57 34.57 Asker Skiklubb
8 Randi Nicolaisen 3.15 3.27 1.10 3.38 5.15 6.47 3.35 4.22 1.08 1.56 0.31 0.00 Randi Nicolaisen
Asker Skiklubb 3.15 6.42 7.52 11.30 16.45 23.32 27.07 31.29 32.37 34.33 35.04 35.04 Asker Skiklubb
9 Anne Kristine Norderud 2.47 5.28 1.04 2.44 4.58 7.07 3.16 4.21 1.14 1.48 0.27 0.00 Anne Kristine Norderud
IL Tyrving 2.47 8.15 9.19 12.03 17.01 24.08 27.24 31.45 32.59 34.47 35.14 35.14 IL Tyrving
10 Bjørg Svanberg 3.59 3.05 1.55 2.48 5.06 8.02 2.50 4.08 1.17 2.00 0.32 0.00 Bjørg Svanberg
Røyken OL 3.59 7.04 8.59 11.47 16.53 24.55 27.45 31.53 33.10 35.10 35.42 35.42 Røyken OL
11 Berit Berge 3.27 3.32 1.11 3.17 5.07 7.17 3.04 4.55 1.39 2.24 0.36 0.00 Berit Berge
IL Tyrving 3.27 6.59 8.10 11.27 16.34 23.51 26.55 31.50 33.29 35.53 36.29 36.29 IL Tyrving
12 Vanja Staff 3.05 3.06 1.15 3.50 6.52 8.05 2.54 4.13 1.18 2.08 0.38 0.00 Vanja Staff
OL Toten-Troll 3.05 6.11 7.26 11.16 18.08 26.13 29.07 33.20 34.38 36.46 37.24 37.24 OL Toten-Troll
13 Berit Danielsen 3.58 4.10 1.12 3.25 5.36 7.29 2.55 4.25 1.23 2.15 0.37 0.00 Berit Danielsen
IL Tyrving 3.58 8.08 9.20 12.45 18.21 25.50 28.45 33.10 34.33 36.48 37.25 37.25 IL Tyrving
14 Unni Rye 3.31 4.10 1.10 2.56 5.51 7.50 2.49 4.30 1.25 2.58 0.37 0.00 Unni Rye
Asker Skiklubb 3.31 7.41 8.51 11.47 17.38 25.28 28.17 32.47 34.12 37.10 37.47 37.47 Asker Skiklubb
15 Else Grandal 3.39 3.47 1.07 3.15 5.50 7.23 3.00 5.43 1.22 2.12 0.42 0.00 Else Grandal
IL Tyrving 3.39 7.26 8.33 11.48 17.38 25.01 28.01 33.44 35.06 37.18 38.00 38.00 IL Tyrving
16 Kjersti Skantze 3.35 3.45 1.05 4.44 5.13 7.24 3.51 4.58 1.18 1.53 0.29 0.00 Kjersti Skantze
IL Tyrving 3.35 7.20 8.25 13.09 18.22 25.46 29.37 34.35 35.53 37.46 38.15 38.15 IL Tyrving
17 Ida Syversen 3.19 5.09 1.21 3.01 5.16 7.08 3.23 7.10 1.05 1.47 0.28 0.00 Ida Syversen
Røyken OL 3.19 8.28 9.49 12.50 18.06 25.14 28.37 35.47 36.52 38.39 39.07 39.07 Røyken OL
18 Helle Hundseid 3.52 7.40 1.06 2.55 5.17 7.19 3.20 6.13 1.16 2.08 0.28 0.00 Helle Hundseid
IL Tyrving 3.52 11.32 12.38 15.33 20.50 28.09 31.29 37.42 38.58 41.06 41.34 41.34 IL Tyrving
19 Ann Katrin Olsen 4.43 3.10 0.50 2.50 5.24 5.56 8.18 8.12 0.54 1.38 0.31 0.00 Ann Katrin Olsen
Asker Skiklubb 4.43 7.53 8.43 11.33 16.57 22.53 31.11 39.23 40.17 41.55 42.26 42.26 Asker Skiklubb
20 Anna Göhlman 3.49 4.19 3.38 4.10 5.21 9.24 3.40 6.51 1.17 2.01 0.33 0.00 Anna Göhlman
IL Tyrving 3.49 8.08 11.46 15.56 21.17 30.41 34.21 41.12 42.29 44.30 45.03 45.03 IL Tyrving
21 Margrete Engzelius 3.26 9.18 1.30 3.08 5.43 10.50 3.23 4.58 1.45 2.17 0.40 0.00 Margrete Engzelius
Asker Skiklubb 3.26 12.44 14.14 17.22 23.05 33.55 37.18 42.16 44.01 46.18 46.58 46.58 Asker Skiklubb
22 Anne-Grete Austad 4.56 5.51 1.18 3.40 6.26 10.16 4.01 5.44 1.42 2.50 0.58 0.00 Anne-Grete Austad
Raumar Orientering 4.56 10.47 12.05 15.45 22.11 32.27 36.28 42.12 43.54 46.44 47.42 47.42 Raumar Orientering
23 Edel Sofie Nilsen 3.38 3.54 10.13 2.59 5.43 6.27 2.40 9.10 1.11 1.59 0.40 0.00 Edel Sofie Nilsen
Asker Skiklubb 3.38 7.32 17.45 20.44 26.27 32.54 35.34 44.44 45.55 47.54 48.34 48.34 Asker Skiklubb
24 Grete Berntsen 4.28 5.11 1.54 4.31 7.30 10.30 4.41 6.13 2.23 3.00 0.47 0.00 Grete Berntsen
Måren OK 4.28 9.39 11.33 16.04 23.34 34.04 38.45 44.58 47.21 50.21 51.08 51.08 Måren OK
25 Merete Undeland 4.29 10.21 1.54 4.17 6.27 9.22 3.58 6.40 1.37 2.09 0.37 0.00 Merete Undeland
Sturla, IF 4.29 14.50 16.44 21.01 27.28 36.50 40.48 47.28 49.05 51.14 51.51 51.51 Sturla, IF
26 Siw Solstad 4.48 5.41 1.45 5.05 8.36 10.15 4.29 7.29 2.02 2.48 0.50 0.00 Siw Solstad
IL Tyrving 4.48 10.29 12.14 17.19 25.55 36.10 40.39 48.08 50.10 52.58 53.48 53.48 IL Tyrving
Maria Torgersen Maria Torgersen
Bækkelagets SK 13:22.00 Bækkelagets SK
Eirin Lodgaard Eirin Lodgaard
Byåsen IL 13:15.00 Byåsen IL