Pl Navn S-1 (40) 1-2 (50) 2-3 (111) 3-4 (156) 4-5 (161) 5-6 (73) 6-7 (97) 7-8 (103) 8-9 (100) 9-10 (69) 10-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Inge Ringheim 3.47 3.42 3.17 6.14 4.41 5.37 4.18 3.13 5.07 0.51 0.00 Inge Ringheim
Larvik OK 3.47 7.29 10.46 17.00 21.41 27.18 31.36 34.49 39.56 40.47 40.47 Larvik OK
2 Glenn Ekholdt Hilleren 6.19 2.55 3.32 7.10 5.18 4.51 3.50 3.59 3.19 0.36 0.00 Glenn Ekholdt Hilleren
Eiker OL 6.19 9.14 12.46 19.56 25.14 30.05 33.55 37.54 41.13 41.49 41.49 Eiker OL
3 Håvard Sandvoll Ask 3.49 3.56 4.00 7.27 5.39 5.18 4.43 3.06 4.18 0.51 0.00 Håvard Sandvoll Ask
Lierbygda OL 3.49 7.45 11.45 19.12 24.51 30.09 34.52 37.58 42.16 43.07 43.07 Lierbygda OL
4 Jan Isnes 3.55 3.52 7.21 8.24 5.51 9.02 4.42 3.41 4.48 1.00 0.00 Jan Isnes
OK Skeidi 3.55 7.47 15.08 23.32 29.23 38.25 43.07 46.48 51.36 52.36 52.36 OK Skeidi
5 Ole Morten Thingbø 17.52 3.36 3.27 5.47 7.03 4.16 3.47 2.44 3.46 0.34 0.00 Ole Morten Thingbø
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 17.52 21.28 24.55 30.42 37.45 42.01 45.48 48.32 52.18 52.52 52.52 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
6 Ivar Mikal Tyse 4.35 4.41 4.18 8.32 9.02 6.29 4.56 3.41 6.32 0.56 0.00 Ivar Mikal Tyse
Eiker OL 4.35 9.16 13.34 22.06 31.08 37.37 42.33 46.14 52.46 53.42 53.42 Eiker OL
7 Eiliv Bjarne Lønningen 4.35 5.04 5.09 8.39 6.48 6.20 4.53 5.24 6.00 1.10 0.00 Eiliv Bjarne Lønningen
Otra IL 4.35 9.39 14.48 23.27 30.15 36.35 41.28 46.52 52.52 54.02 54.02 Otra IL
8 Ulrik Andre Strøm 4.47 4.22 4.08 11.04 7.01 9.29 5.28 3.20 4.37 0.44 0.00 Ulrik Andre Strøm
Hedrum OL 4.47 9.09 13.17 24.21 31.22 40.51 46.19 49.39 54.16 55.00 55.00 Hedrum OL
9 Kjetil Jacobsen 3.43 5.17 6.11 9.52 5.42 9.08 4.48 4.49 5.42 1.09 0.00 Kjetil Jacobsen
Hamar OK 3.43 9.00 15.11 25.03 30.45 39.53 44.41 49.30 55.12 56.21 56.21 Hamar OK
10 Kristoffer Jørgensen 8.31 4.14 7.39 10.08 5.59 6.17 5.13 3.41 4.56 0.31 0.00 Kristoffer Jørgensen
Haugesund IL Orientering 8.31 12.45 20.24 30.32 36.31 42.48 48.01 51.42 56.38 57.09 57.09 Haugesund IL Orientering
11 Ove Kjetså 5.47 4.14 9.20 10.52 6.23 5.50 5.22 4.40 5.12 1.01 0.00 Ove Kjetså
Otra IL 5.47 10.01 19.21 30.13 36.36 42.26 47.48 52.28 57.40 58.41 58.41 Otra IL
12 Tony Halsall 4.14 12.38 5.26 14.48 5.06 5.29 4.56 4.40 5.24 1.02 0.00 Tony Halsall
Otra IL 4.14 16.52 22.18 37.06 42.12 47.41 52.37 57.17 1:02.41 1:03.43 1:03.43 Otra IL
13 Thor Norderud 4.00 5.12 5.09 12.02 6.16 17.06 3.52 4.01 10.10 1.02 0.00 Thor Norderud
IL Tyrving 4.00 9.12 14.21 26.23 32.39 49.45 53.37 57.38 1:07.48 1:08.50 1:08.50 IL Tyrving
Roar Skoglund Roar Skoglund
Gjø-Vard OL 10:12.00 Gjø-Vard OL
Einar Hansen Einar Hansen
Odda OL 10:24.00 Odda OL
Torstein Lye 4.13 4.10 11.04 7.28 4.50 4.37 6.19 0.59 0.00 Torstein Lye
Larvik OK 4.13 8.23 19.27 51.10 58.38 1:03.28 1:08.05 1:14.24 1:15.23 1:15.23 Larvik OK