Pl Navn S-1 (40) 1-2 (41) 2-3 (42) 3-4 (159) 4-5 (174) 5-6 (153) 6-7 (32) 7-8 (97) 8-9 (63) 9-10 (100) 10-11 (69) 11-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Håkon Heggedal 2.11 2.39 4.27 8.18 5.33 5.52 8.43 2.03 2.07 1.30 0.37 0.00 Håkon Heggedal
Nydalens SK 2.11 4.50 9.17 17.35 23.08 29.00 37.43 39.46 41.53 43.23 44.00 44.00 Nydalens SK
2 Rasmus Mathisen 2.41 3.08 3.47 8.59 5.25 6.57 8.47 2.36 2.48 1.51 0.36 0.00 Rasmus Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL 2.41 5.49 9.36 18.35 24.00 30.57 39.44 42.20 45.08 46.59 47.35 47.35 Porsgrunn OL
3 Kenneth Sandvold 2.38 3.02 4.02 8.59 6.06 7.29 7.44 2.54 3.04 1.44 0.40 2.07 Kenneth Sandvold
Eiker OL 2.38 5.40 9.42 18.41 24.47 32.16 40.00 42.54 45.58 47.42 48.22 50.29 Eiker OL
4 Sander Arnevik 3.12 2.50 4.06 11.16 7.50 10.43 8.42 2.33 3.38 1.37 0.40 0.00 Sander Arnevik
Ringerike OL 3.12 6.02 10.08 21.24 29.14 39.57 48.39 51.12 54.50 56.27 57.07 57.07 Ringerike OL
5 Oskar Arnevik 3.07 3.38 5.36 10.50 8.20 10.17 8.29 3.27 3.04 1.42 0.38 0.00 Oskar Arnevik
Ringerike OL 3.07 6.45 12.21 23.11 31.31 41.48 50.17 53.44 56.48 58.30 59.08 59.08 Ringerike OL
6 Ola Bratlie 3.24 5.05 7.21 9.45 7.07 10.43 8.44 3.56 3.56 2.15 0.52 0.00 Ola Bratlie
IL BUL-Tromsø 3.24 8.29 15.50 25.35 32.42 43.25 52.09 56.05 1:00.01 1:02.16 1:03.08 1:03.08 IL BUL-Tromsø
7 Mathias Kjærner-Semb 3.40 3.22 8.28 15.34 7.04 9.56 8.08 2.47 3.43 2.31 0.35 0.00 Mathias Kjærner-Semb
Varegg Fleridrett 3.40 7.02 15.30 31.04 38.08 48.04 56.12 58.59 1:02.42 1:05.13 1:05.48 1:05.48 Varegg Fleridrett
8 Jarle Lysnes 3.19 3.23 5.04 10.59 7.39 11.31 14.14 3.25 4.41 2.19 0.32 0.00 Jarle Lysnes
Hedrum OL 3.19 6.42 11.46 22.45 30.24 41.55 56.09 59.34 1:04.15 1:06.34 1:07.06 1:07.06 Hedrum OL
9 Håvard Skriubakken 3.33 4.24 5.01 12.39 8.01 11.16 12.55 3.49 4.09 2.14 0.42 0.00 Håvard Skriubakken
Porsgrunn OL 3.33 7.57 12.58 25.37 33.38 44.54 57.49 1:01.38 1:05.47 1:08.01 1:08.43 1:08.43 Porsgrunn OL
10 Bjørn Steinhaug 5.09 4.36 5.15 14.40 7.57 11.02 10.11 5.03 4.12 1.58 0.47 0.00 Bjørn Steinhaug
Varegg Fleridrett 5.09 9.45 15.00 29.40 37.37 48.39 58.50 1:03.53 1:08.05 1:10.03 1:10.50 1:10.50 Varegg Fleridrett
11 Jon Myklebost 3.48 3.36 4.45 11.14 7.58 11.25 17.16 3.36 4.05 2.28 1.28 0.00 Jon Myklebost
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3.48 7.24 12.09 23.23 31.21 42.46 1:00.02 1:03.38 1:07.43 1:10.11 1:11.39 1:11.39 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
12 Erling Dahl Borkamo 3.44 4.29 5.55 11.01 8.12 14.55 12.25 3.49 4.23 2.24 0.49 0.00 Erling Dahl Borkamo
Notodden OL 3.44 8.13 14.08 25.09 33.21 48.16 1:00.41 1:04.30 1:08.53 1:11.17 1:12.06 1:12.06 Notodden OL
13 Johannes Langaas 3.31 9.14 5.25 11.32 8.34 11.16 15.00 4.31 6.16 1.50 0.39 0.00 Johannes Langaas
Nidarøst OK 3.31 12.45 18.10 29.42 38.16 49.32 1:04.32 1:09.03 1:15.19 1:17.09 1:17.48 1:17.48 Nidarøst OK
14 Eelco van Raaij 4.16 5.50 5.49 14.34 8.22 13.14 11.13 5.24 5.57 3.27 0.53 0.00 Eelco van Raaij
Hedrum OL 4.16 10.06 15.55 30.29 38.51 52.05 1:03.18 1:08.42 1:14.39 1:18.06 1:18.59 1:18.59 Hedrum OL
15 Ludvig Johnsen 6.56 5.53 7.43 13.06 19.46 14.00 14.55 5.22 4.48 3.10 0.57 0.00 Ludvig Johnsen
Hedrum OL 6.56 12.49 20.32 33.38 53.24 1:07.24 1:22.19 1:27.41 1:32.29 1:35.39 1:36.36 1:36.36 Hedrum OL
16 Ove Haugvaldstad 3.51 3.51 8.17 10.11 43.23 12.22 10.17 3.04 3.42 2.26 0.50 0.00 Ove Haugvaldstad
Oslostudentenes IK 3.51 7.42 15.59 26.10 1:09.33 1:21.55 1:32.12 1:35.16 1:38.58 1:41.24 1:42.14 1:42.14 Oslostudentenes IK
17 Sverre Graffer 12.46 11.06 8.52 22.32 8.40 15.45 11.21 3.51 5.15 2.59 0.40 0.00 Sverre Graffer
Ringerike OL 12.46 23.52 32.44 55.16 1:03.56 1:19.41 1:31.02 1:34.53 1:40.08 1:43.07 1:43.47 1:43.47 Ringerike OL
Erlend Gjestrum Erlend Gjestrum
Hedrum OL 10:41.00 Hedrum OL