Pl Navn S-1 (43) 1-2 (45) 2-3 (47) 3-4 (145) 4-5 (113) 5-6 (77) 6-7 (32) 7-8 (97) 8-9 (103) 9-10 (64) 10-11 (100) 11-12 (69) 12-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 David Andersson 2.28 1.21 3.21 5.29 6.39 6.25 5.55 1.50 1.39 1.56 0.52 0.38 0.00 David Andersson
2.28 3.49 7.10 12.39 19.18 25.43 31.38 33.28 35.07 37.03 37.55 38.33 38.33
2 Øyvind Watterdal 2.50 1.23 4.27 4.31 7.08 6.17 6.03 1.47 1.34 2.18 0.40 0.29 0.00 Øyvind Watterdal
Hadeland OL 2.50 4.13 8.40 13.11 20.19 26.36 32.39 34.26 36.00 38.18 38.58 39.27 39.27 Hadeland OL
3 Leif Størmer 2.43 1.22 4.21 5.17 6.40 6.20 6.10 1.46 2.00 2.01 0.48 0.36 0.00 Leif Størmer
Fossum IF 2.43 4.05 8.26 13.43 20.23 26.43 32.53 34.39 36.39 38.40 39.28 40.04 40.04 Fossum IF
4 Erling Sommerfeldt 2.41 1.12 4.46 5.07 7.38 6.29 6.07 1.49 1.41 1.52 0.51 0.33 0.00 Erling Sommerfeldt
2.41 3.53 8.39 13.46 21.24 27.53 34.00 35.49 37.30 39.22 40.13 40.46 40.46
5 Kjell Erik Røisland 2.45 2.18 3.45 4.34 6.33 6.35 8.14 2.06 2.00 2.09 0.53 0.39 0.00 Kjell Erik Røisland
Søgne og Songdalen OK 2.45 5.03 8.48 13.22 19.55 26.30 34.44 36.50 38.50 40.59 41.52 42.31 42.31 Søgne og Songdalen OK
6 Håvard Myhre 3.12 1.40 4.04 4.57 7.04 7.01 7.17 2.16 1.58 2.33 0.56 0.44 0.00 Håvard Myhre
Bækkelagets SK 3.12 4.52 8.56 13.53 20.57 27.58 35.15 37.31 39.29 42.02 42.58 43.42 43.42 Bækkelagets SK
7 Gjermund Urset 2.43 1.28 4.47 5.27 6.59 7.07 6.23 3.03 2.01 2.14 0.55 0.42 0.00 Gjermund Urset
IL BUL-Tromsø 2.43 4.11 8.58 14.25 21.24 28.31 34.54 37.57 39.58 42.12 43.07 43.49 43.49 IL BUL-Tromsø
8 Magnus Eide-Fredriksen 2.47 1.29 6.49 5.17 7.15 8.07 8.00 2.38 2.05 2.13 0.45 0.35 0.00 Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
Heming Orientering 2.47 4.16 11.05 16.22 23.37 31.44 39.44 42.22 44.27 46.40 47.25 48.00 48.00 Heming Orientering
9 Vetle Elias Lynnebakken 2.56 1.35 4.26 6.01 9.18 8.04 7.56 2.16 1.53 2.26 0.51 0.30 0.00 Vetle Elias Lynnebakken
Kristiansand OK 2.56 4.31 8.57 14.58 24.16 32.20 40.16 42.32 44.25 46.51 47.42 48.12 48.12 Kristiansand OK
10 Hans Urset 3.16 1.31 5.12 5.24 8.06 8.07 7.45 2.36 2.21 4.07 0.53 0.46 0.00 Hans Urset
IL BUL-Tromsø 3.16 4.47 9.59 15.23 23.29 31.36 39.21 41.57 44.18 48.25 49.18 50.04 50.04 IL BUL-Tromsø
11 Audun Melby Jacobsen 2.57 1.31 4.12 5.53 9.11 9.58 7.32 2.41 2.02 3.07 0.55 0.31 0.00 Audun Melby Jacobsen
Lardal OL 2.57 4.28 8.40 14.33 23.44 33.42 41.14 43.55 45.57 49.04 49.59 50.30 50.30 Lardal OL
12 Karsten Kopland 2.41 1.36 4.10 6.07 9.43 8.41 8.58 2.20 2.10 2.25 0.55 0.50 0.00 Karsten Kopland
Modum OL 2.41 4.17 8.27 14.34 24.17 32.58 41.56 44.16 46.26 48.51 49.46 50.36 50.36 Modum OL
13 Nils Albert Aamand 3.29 1.59 5.16 6.16 8.27 8.27 8.21 2.17 2.12 2.29 1.01 0.42 0.00 Nils Albert Aamand
Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa 3.29 5.28 10.44 17.00 25.27 33.54 42.15 44.32 46.44 49.13 50.14 50.56 50.56 Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa
14 Morten Nilstad Pettersen 3.11 1.30 5.36 5.00 7.02 7.33 12.28 2.45 2.00 2.07 0.59 0.46 0.00 Morten Nilstad Pettersen
IL Tyrving 3.11 4.41 10.17 15.17 22.19 29.52 42.20 45.05 47.05 49.12 50.11 50.57 50.57 IL Tyrving
15 Brynjar Fredheim 3.31 1.36 5.03 5.44 8.24 8.26 7.47 3.50 2.14 2.29 1.25 0.37 0.00 Brynjar Fredheim
Lillomarka OL 3.31 5.07 10.10 15.54 24.18 32.44 40.31 44.21 46.35 49.04 50.29 51.06 51.06 Lillomarka OL
16 Espen Samuelsen Skiri 3.51 1.52 4.55 6.11 8.22 8.54 8.32 2.44 2.22 2.34 1.05 0.45 0.00 Espen Samuelsen Skiri
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 3.51 5.43 10.38 16.49 25.11 34.05 42.37 45.21 47.43 50.17 51.22 52.07 52.07 Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
17 Sturle Furland 2.48 1.57 5.52 5.52 9.34 8.19 8.08 2.35 2.35 3.12 1.04 0.44 0.00 Sturle Furland
Sandefjord OK 2.48 4.45 10.37 16.29 26.03 34.22 42.30 45.05 47.40 50.52 51.56 52.40 52.40 Sandefjord OK
18 Kristian Fredrik Thomassen 4.04 1.38 4.48 5.12 8.11 9.14 8.43 4.05 2.34 2.41 1.00 0.35 0.00 Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
Varegg Fleridrett 4.04 5.42 10.30 15.42 23.53 33.07 41.50 45.55 48.29 51.10 52.10 52.45 52.45 Varegg Fleridrett
19 Steinar Eastwood 3.09 1.37 10.44 5.19 7.36 7.41 8.16 2.13 2.06 2.38 1.03 0.47 0.00 Steinar Eastwood
Lillomarka OL 3.09 4.46 15.30 20.49 28.25 36.06 44.22 46.35 48.41 51.19 52.22 53.09 53.09 Lillomarka OL
20 Bodil Helgerud 5.42 1.41 4.47 6.11 9.06 8.41 7.50 2.32 2.18 2.56 0.57 0.40 0.00 Bodil Helgerud
Halden SK 5.42 7.23 12.10 18.21 27.27 36.08 43.58 46.30 48.48 51.44 52.41 53.21 53.21 Halden SK
21 Vidar Benjaminsen 3.23 1.48 4.51 6.00 9.54 8.19 9.44 2.13 2.25 3.13 1.05 0.50 0.00 Vidar Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL 3.23 5.11 10.02 16.02 25.56 34.15 43.59 46.12 48.37 51.50 52.55 53.45 53.45 Lillomarka OL
22 Andreas Dale 2.48 2.55 8.07 5.50 8.40 7.53 8.47 2.32 2.15 2.34 0.56 0.36 0.00 Andreas Dale
Bergens TF 2.48 5.43 13.50 19.40 28.20 36.13 45.00 47.32 49.47 52.21 53.17 53.53 53.53 Bergens TF
23 Øystein Østermann 3.24 1.49 4.36 5.42 9.24 8.39 9.15 4.53 2.07 2.50 0.59 0.47 0.00 Øystein Østermann
Heming Orientering 3.24 5.13 9.49 15.31 24.55 33.34 42.49 47.42 49.49 52.39 53.38 54.25 54.25 Heming Orientering
24 Nicole Ragvin 4.04 1.54 5.14 6.15 9.20 9.56 8.21 3.22 2.31 2.29 0.59 0.44 0.00 Nicole Ragvin
Nydalens SK 4.04 5.58 11.12 17.27 26.47 36.43 45.04 48.26 50.57 53.26 54.25 55.09 55.09 Nydalens SK
25 Trygve Kongsbakk 3.20 1.53 5.34 6.48 9.55 9.44 9.34 2.52 2.24 3.10 1.08 0.32 0.00 Trygve Kongsbakk
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 3.20 5.13 10.47 17.35 27.30 37.14 46.48 49.40 52.04 55.14 56.22 56.54 56.54 Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
26 Asgeir Reiersen Jensen 3.04 1.32 5.24 9.12 9.49 8.45 9.48 2.48 2.02 2.58 1.05 0.50 0.00 Asgeir Reiersen Jensen
Birkenes IL 3.04 4.36 10.00 19.12 29.01 37.46 47.34 50.22 52.24 55.22 56.27 57.17 57.17 Birkenes IL
27 Vidar Gjelstad 3.54 1.50 6.00 6.31 9.47 9.30 9.41 3.50 3.01 3.14 1.14 0.49 0.00 Vidar Gjelstad
Oppsal Orientering 3.54 5.44 11.44 18.15 28.02 37.32 47.13 51.03 54.04 57.18 58.32 59.21 59.21 Oppsal Orientering
28 Frode Robertsen 4.17 1.53 6.16 6.53 10.15 9.58 9.09 3.06 2.51 3.17 1.20 0.46 0.00 Frode Robertsen
OL Tønsberg og omegn 4.17 6.10 12.26 19.19 29.34 39.32 48.41 51.47 54.38 57.55 59.15 1:00.01 1:00.01 OL Tønsberg og omegn
29 Mathias Rosenlund 3.12 2.03 6.53 6.38 10.11 12.04 10.14 2.55 2.47 2.52 1.01 0.41 0.00 Mathias Rosenlund
Varegg Fleridrett 3.12 5.15 12.08 18.46 28.57 41.01 51.15 54.10 56.57 59.49 1:00.50 1:01.31 1:01.31 Varegg Fleridrett
30 Arvid Nelson 3.42 4.12 10.31 7.15 10.21 9.05 9.54 2.30 2.29 2.12 0.49 0.33 0.00 Arvid Nelson
Lardal OL 3.42 7.54 18.25 25.40 36.01 45.06 55.00 57.30 59.59 1:02.11 1:03.00 1:03.33 1:03.33 Lardal OL
31 Terje Blindheim 3.35 2.44 8.17 5.15 11.47 9.42 8.09 5.17 3.45 3.47 1.31 0.53 0.00 Terje Blindheim
Lillomarka OL 3.35 6.19 14.36 19.51 31.38 41.20 49.29 54.46 58.31 1:02.18 1:03.49 1:04.42 1:04.42 Lillomarka OL
32 Anders Færden 4.27 2.21 8.22 7.14 11.04 10.02 10.56 3.06 3.04 3.06 1.02 0.47 0.00 Anders Færden
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 4.27 6.48 15.10 22.24 33.28 43.30 54.26 57.32 1:00.36 1:03.42 1:04.44 1:05.31 1:05.31 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
33 Mari Jellum Helgerud 3.33 1.44 6.37 7.04 10.43 9.59 16.26 2.47 2.34 2.43 1.07 0.41 0.00 Mari Jellum Helgerud
IL Tyrving 3.33 5.17 11.54 18.58 29.41 39.40 56.06 58.53 1:01.27 1:04.10 1:05.17 1:05.58 1:05.58 IL Tyrving
34 Ingun Jahren Horvli 5.14 2.20 6.40 7.15 10.47 11.03 10.07 3.29 3.18 4.20 1.23 0.56 0.00 Ingun Jahren Horvli
Konnerud IL 5.14 7.34 14.14 21.29 32.16 43.19 53.26 56.55 1:00.13 1:04.33 1:05.56 1:06.52 1:06.52 Konnerud IL
35 Maren Kopland 3.48 1.47 6.38 10.48 10.41 12.14 9.31 2.36 2.50 4.43 1.01 0.44 0.00 Maren Kopland
Modum OL 3.48 5.35 12.13 23.01 33.42 45.56 55.27 58.03 1:00.53 1:05.36 1:06.37 1:07.21 1:07.21 Modum OL
36 Camilla Stridsklev 3.33 3.19 6.04 6.30 12.41 11.14 12.02 3.38 3.44 3.47 1.19 0.51 0.00 Camilla Stridsklev
IL Tyrving 3.33 6.52 12.56 19.26 32.07 43.21 55.23 59.01 1:02.45 1:06.32 1:07.51 1:08.42 1:08.42 IL Tyrving
37 Nikolai Nordhaug 3.15 1.35 5.11 10.08 9.38 10.41 16.02 3.43 3.32 4.35 1.15 0.00 0.00 Nikolai Nordhaug
Konnerud IL 3.15 4.50 10.01 20.09 29.47 40.28 56.30 1:00.13 1:03.45 1:08.20 1:09.35 1:09.35 1:09.35 Konnerud IL
38 Sunniva Omdal 3.51 2.50 8.47 6.56 10.41 12.06 11.07 4.18 3.35 4.21 1.13 0.48 0.00 Sunniva Omdal
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3.51 6.41 15.28 22.24 33.05 45.11 56.18 1:00.36 1:04.11 1:08.32 1:09.45 1:10.33 1:10.33 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
39 Nina Birkelund 4.25 2.11 8.04 7.40 12.21 11.59 11.30 3.49 3.27 4.11 1.45 0.53 0.00 Nina Birkelund
Asker Skiklubb 4.25 6.36 14.40 22.20 34.41 46.40 58.10 1:01.59 1:05.26 1:09.37 1:11.22 1:12.15 1:12.15 Asker Skiklubb
40 Helge Kr. Kopland 3.17 2.36 6.47 9.42 13.30 12.47 11.48 3.42 2.48 5.15 1.26 0.46 0.00 Helge Kr. Kopland
Modum OL 3.17 5.53 12.40 22.22 35.52 48.39 1:00.27 1:04.09 1:06.57 1:12.12 1:13.38 1:14.24 1:14.24 Modum OL
41 Espen Jernberg 6.46 2.49 8.05 7.26 12.17 12.22 10.42 5.12 3.33 3.58 1.13 0.45 0.00 Espen Jernberg
Nydalens SK 6.46 9.35 17.40 25.06 37.23 49.45 1:00.27 1:05.39 1:09.12 1:13.10 1:14.23 1:15.08 1:15.08 Nydalens SK
42 Morten Herman Vogt 4.53 3.39 7.30 9.56 11.30 13.20 12.01 4.23 3.20 3.54 1.55 0.47 0.00 Morten Herman Vogt
Konnerud IL 4.53 8.32 16.02 25.58 37.28 50.48 1:02.49 1:07.12 1:10.32 1:14.26 1:16.21 1:17.08 1:17.08 Konnerud IL
43 Hans Grønborg Nielsen 4.47 3.18 11.48 7.50 10.50 14.24 11.35 4.13 3.33 3.31 1.32 0.51 0.00 Hans Grønborg Nielsen
Allerød OK 4.47 8.05 19.53 27.43 38.33 52.57 1:04.32 1:08.45 1:12.18 1:15.49 1:17.21 1:18.12 1:18.12 Allerød OK
44 Tom Gretteberg 4.34 2.41 6.57 9.22 13.52 12.23 16.07 4.01 3.23 4.10 1.53 1.00 0.00 Tom Gretteberg
Botne SK 4.34 7.15 14.12 23.34 37.26 49.49 1:05.56 1:09.57 1:13.20 1:17.30 1:19.23 1:20.23 1:20.23 Botne SK
45 Harald Omland 11.22 2.49 6.14 7.44 12.50 11.33 11.37 6.06 3.12 5.25 1.26 0.52 0.00 Harald Omland
Skien OK 11.22 14.11 20.25 28.09 40.59 52.32 1:04.09 1:10.15 1:13.27 1:18.52 1:20.18 1:21.10 1:21.10 Skien OK
46 Jorunn Blindheim 9.03 3.46 8.53 10.40 13.55 18.28 13.15 3.51 3.43 3.53 1.25 0.52 0.00 Jorunn Blindheim
Lillomarka OL 9.03 12.49 21.42 32.22 46.17 1:04.45 1:18.00 1:21.51 1:25.34 1:29.27 1:30.52 1:31.44 1:31.44 Lillomarka OL
47 Astrid Styrvold 3.45 1.49 15.38 9.01 15.53 13.49 16.25 10.16 2.49 3.05 1.29 0.42 0.00 Astrid Styrvold
Lardal OL 3.45 5.34 21.12 30.13 46.06 59.55 1:16.20 1:26.36 1:29.25 1:32.30 1:33.59 1:34.41 1:34.41 Lardal OL
Christian Jonaas 7.11 1.45 5.03 7.24 9.13 9.26 Christian Jonaas
Fossum IF 7.11 8.56 13.59 21.23 30.36 40.02 40.02 Fossum IF
Hung Strande 4.57 1.44 5.35 6.50 11.15 2.51 3.12 0.49 0.00 Hung Strande
Ringerike OL 4.57 6.41 12.16 19.06 45.25 56.40 59.31 1:02.43 1:08.52 1:09.41 1:09.41 Ringerike OL
Jakob Mo Jakob Mo
OL Toten-Troll 8:32.00 OL Toten-Troll