Pl Navn S-1 (33) 1-2 (45) 2-3 (42) 3-4 (136) 4-5 (123) 5-6 (141) 6-7 (143) 7-8 (46) 8-9 (34) 9-10 (100) 10-11 (69) 11-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Nils Hæstad 2.07 2.32 3.44 3.15 4.11 4.31 4.26 5.43 2.38 2.32 0.41 0.00 Nils Hæstad
Fossum IF 2.07 4.39 8.23 11.38 15.49 20.20 24.46 30.29 33.07 35.39 36.20 36.20 Fossum IF
2 Morten Dåsnes 2.21 3.11 4.14 4.25 4.07 4.57 4.22 5.56 2.34 2.41 0.39 0.00 Morten Dåsnes
Ringerike OL 2.21 5.32 9.46 14.11 18.18 23.15 27.37 33.33 36.07 38.48 39.27 39.27 Ringerike OL
3 Einar Kristian Lunde 2.34 3.23 4.15 3.40 4.18 5.17 4.29 6.29 2.35 2.51 0.41 0.00 Einar Kristian Lunde
Varteig OL 2.34 5.57 10.12 13.52 18.10 23.27 27.56 34.25 37.00 39.51 40.32 40.32 Varteig OL
4 Terje Wiig Mathisen 2.14 2.19 3.48 5.45 6.17 5.30 4.19 6.44 2.29 2.31 0.42 0.00 Terje Wiig Mathisen
Nydalens SK 2.14 4.33 8.21 14.06 20.23 25.53 30.12 36.56 39.25 41.56 42.38 42.38 Nydalens SK
5 Jostein Alvestad 3.07 2.57 4.11 5.14 4.39 4.57 4.37 7.01 3.13 3.09 0.50 0.00 Jostein Alvestad
Wing OK 3.07 6.04 10.15 15.29 20.08 25.05 29.42 36.43 39.56 43.05 43.55 43.55 Wing OK
6 Torgeir Strandhagen 2.40 2.28 4.23 5.32 4.22 5.02 4.28 6.01 2.38 3.07 0.44 3.11 Torgeir Strandhagen
Røyken OL 2.40 5.08 9.31 15.03 19.25 24.27 28.55 34.56 37.34 40.41 41.25 44.36 Røyken OL
7 Harald Hovi 2.33 5.26 4.25 4.45 4.51 5.40 4.35 6.24 2.31 2.45 0.47 0.00 Harald Hovi
Skien OK 2.33 7.59 12.24 17.09 22.00 27.40 32.15 38.39 41.10 43.55 44.42 44.42 Skien OK
8 Lars Hjermstad 2.36 3.23 6.05 4.50 5.27 5.59 4.52 7.12 2.39 3.03 0.40 0.00 Lars Hjermstad
Fossum IF 2.36 5.59 12.04 16.54 22.21 28.20 33.12 40.24 43.03 46.06 46.46 46.46 Fossum IF
9 Geir Holm Gundersen 4.14 3.23 5.29 4.34 5.02 6.15 5.04 7.19 2.53 3.09 0.45 0.00 Geir Holm Gundersen
Sturla, IF 4.14 7.37 13.06 17.40 22.42 28.57 34.01 41.20 44.13 47.22 48.07 48.07 Sturla, IF
10 Per Gunnar Dahl 2.40 3.06 4.57 5.30 6.22 8.04 5.50 8.05 3.21 3.38 0.57 0.00 Per Gunnar Dahl
Ringerike OL 2.40 5.46 10.43 16.13 22.35 30.39 36.29 44.34 47.55 51.33 52.30 52.30 Ringerike OL
11 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen 2.48 4.20 5.58 8.44 4.54 5.32 5.10 7.38 3.15 3.28 0.45 0.00 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
Fossum IF 2.48 7.08 13.06 21.50 26.44 32.16 37.26 45.04 48.19 51.47 52.32 52.32 Fossum IF
12 Eivind Tokheim 3.02 3.14 5.42 7.13 6.15 7.19 6.54 10.08 4.24 4.30 1.01 0.00 Eivind Tokheim
Odda OL 3.02 6.16 11.58 19.11 25.26 32.45 39.39 49.47 54.11 58.41 59.42 59.42 Odda OL
13 Roar Nydal 3.53 4.47 6.49 5.08 7.30 5.58 6.14 11.22 6.44 3.56 1.04 0.00 Roar Nydal
Asker Skiklubb 3.53 8.40 15.29 20.37 28.07 34.05 40.19 51.41 58.25 1:02.21 1:03.25 1:03.25 Asker Skiklubb
14 Roy Gjerding 4.03 3.58 7.37 7.45 7.47 8.33 7.41 10.37 5.10 5.24 1.21 0.00 Roy Gjerding
OK Moss 4.03 8.01 15.38 23.23 31.10 39.43 47.24 58.01 1:03.11 1:08.35 1:09.56 1:09.56 OK Moss
Jack Bjørnsen 2.38 2.29 7.04 4.14 4.55 5.03 4.17 6.08 Jack Bjørnsen
Kristiansand OK 2.38 5.07 12.11 16.25 21.20 26.23 30.40 36.48 36.48 Kristiansand OK
Jan Steineger 2.43 2.45 4.20 3.55 5.01 5.03 2.36 2.37 0.38 0.00 Jan Steineger
Gneist, IL 2.43 5.28 9.48 13.43 18.44 23.47 34.37 37.13 39.50 40.28 40.28 Gneist, IL
Odd Harald Nilsen 4.22 4.04 6.28 7.03 7.06 7.39 6.45 15.44 1.47 0.00 Odd Harald Nilsen
OL Tønsberg og omegn 4.22 8.26 14.54 21.57 29.03 36.42 43.27 59.11 1:41.23 1:43.10 1:43.10 OL Tønsberg og omegn