Pl Navn S-1 (40) 1-2 (45) 2-3 (42) 3-4 (122) 4-5 (154) 5-6 (174) 6-7 (77) 7-8 (62) 8-9 (46) 9-10 (34) 10-11 (100) 11-12 (69) 12-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Per Arne Aadland 2.22 2.12 3.49 3.53 5.21 2.46 5.40 4.09 2.53 2.04 2.13 0.36 0.00 Per Arne Aadland
Samnanger IL 2.22 4.34 8.23 12.16 17.37 20.23 26.03 30.12 33.05 35.09 37.22 37.58 37.58 Samnanger IL
2 Tore Nymark 2.46 2.15 3.27 4.27 4.50 2.52 6.06 3.51 3.02 2.24 2.25 0.39 0.00 Tore Nymark
Varegg Fleridrett 2.46 5.01 8.28 12.55 17.45 20.37 26.43 30.34 33.36 36.00 38.25 39.04 39.04 Varegg Fleridrett
3 Jens Even Storhov 2.33 1.53 4.02 4.07 5.18 3.05 5.48 4.53 3.02 2.08 2.15 0.34 0.00 Jens Even Storhov
Freidig 2.33 4.26 8.28 12.35 17.53 20.58 26.46 31.39 34.41 36.49 39.04 39.38 39.38 Freidig
4 Jan Richard Eriksen 2.18 2.14 3.42 4.21 5.05 3.23 6.09 4.25 2.59 2.07 2.31 0.39 0.00 Jan Richard Eriksen
Asker Skiklubb 2.18 4.32 8.14 12.35 17.40 21.03 27.12 31.37 34.36 36.43 39.14 39.53 39.53 Asker Skiklubb
5 Rune Scheele 2.12 2.27 3.36 4.21 5.54 3.15 6.48 4.16 2.36 2.03 2.04 0.35 0.00 Rune Scheele
Nydalens SK 2.12 4.39 8.15 12.36 18.30 21.45 28.33 32.49 35.25 37.28 39.32 40.07 40.07 Nydalens SK
6 Are Kristiansen 2.29 2.16 3.40 4.31 5.40 3.08 6.31 3.59 3.20 2.14 2.22 0.37 0.00 Are Kristiansen
IL Tyrving 2.29 4.45 8.25 12.56 18.36 21.44 28.15 32.14 35.34 37.48 40.10 40.47 40.47 IL Tyrving
7 Trond Gjelstad 2.58 2.06 3.40 4.27 5.37 3.25 6.39 4.07 3.46 2.29 2.40 0.43 0.00 Trond Gjelstad
Sandefjord OK 2.58 5.04 8.44 13.11 18.48 22.13 28.52 32.59 36.45 39.14 41.54 42.37 42.37 Sandefjord OK
8 Håkon Danevad 2.26 2.24 3.59 4.31 6.02 3.51 6.46 4.12 3.18 2.22 2.12 0.37 0.00 Håkon Danevad
Ås-NMBU Orientering 2.26 4.50 8.49 13.20 19.22 23.13 29.59 34.11 37.29 39.51 42.03 42.40 42.40 Ås-NMBU Orientering
9 Lars Enerhaugen 4.26 2.34 3.32 4.27 5.12 3.30 6.21 4.06 3.03 2.15 2.26 1.00 0.00 Lars Enerhaugen
Modum OL 4.26 7.00 10.32 14.59 20.11 23.41 30.02 34.08 37.11 39.26 41.52 42.52 42.52 Modum OL
10 Børge Harvey 2.51 2.01 3.47 4.26 6.11 3.45 6.28 4.32 3.34 2.26 2.41 0.44 0.00 Børge Harvey
IL BUL-Tromsø 2.51 4.52 8.39 13.05 19.16 23.01 29.29 34.01 37.35 40.01 42.42 43.26 43.26 IL BUL-Tromsø
11 Sten Åge Nygårdseter 2.54 2.03 4.02 4.22 6.19 4.24 6.44 4.37 2.58 2.19 2.34 0.45 0.00 Sten Åge Nygårdseter
Vegårshei IL 2.54 4.57 8.59 13.21 19.40 24.04 30.48 35.25 38.23 40.42 43.16 44.01 44.01 Vegårshei IL
12 Christian Grotnes 2.39 2.04 3.43 4.28 5.29 3.35 8.01 4.30 3.29 2.41 2.52 0.37 0.00 Christian Grotnes
IL Tyrving 2.39 4.43 8.26 12.54 18.23 21.58 29.59 34.29 37.58 40.39 43.31 44.08 44.08 IL Tyrving
13 Stein Arne Olsen 2.37 2.31 3.49 4.46 5.55 3.30 6.51 5.31 3.39 2.29 2.27 0.38 0.00 Stein Arne Olsen
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2.37 5.08 8.57 13.43 19.38 23.08 29.59 35.30 39.09 41.38 44.05 44.43 44.43 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
14 Kjetil Espedal 2.42 2.08 4.33 4.37 6.17 3.47 7.29 4.41 4.06 2.14 2.07 0.36 0.00 Kjetil Espedal
Nydalens SK 2.42 4.50 9.23 14.00 20.17 24.04 31.33 36.14 40.20 42.34 44.41 45.17 45.17 Nydalens SK
15 Jakob Haugen 2.31 2.08 4.09 5.04 6.32 4.03 7.04 4.26 3.42 2.29 2.29 0.42 0.00 Jakob Haugen
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 2.31 4.39 8.48 13.52 20.24 24.27 31.31 35.57 39.39 42.08 44.37 45.19 45.19 Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
16 Jon Iver Bakken 3.28 2.29 4.34 5.05 5.40 3.26 7.27 4.51 3.20 2.38 2.45 0.50 0.00 Jon Iver Bakken
Nydalens SK 3.28 5.57 10.31 15.36 21.16 24.42 32.09 37.00 40.20 42.58 45.43 46.33 46.33 Nydalens SK
17 Guttorm L Egge 3.04 2.29 4.19 4.59 6.03 3.44 6.25 4.31 5.00 2.35 2.55 0.42 0.00 Guttorm L Egge
Oslostudentenes IK 3.04 5.33 9.52 14.51 20.54 24.38 31.03 35.34 40.34 43.09 46.04 46.46 46.46 Oslostudentenes IK
18 Jan Kjærner-Semb 3.11 2.14 4.36 4.54 7.22 3.28 6.50 5.51 3.21 2.05 2.44 0.42 0.00 Jan Kjærner-Semb
Varegg Fleridrett 3.11 5.25 10.01 14.55 22.17 25.45 32.35 38.26 41.47 43.52 46.36 47.18 47.18 Varegg Fleridrett
19 Ivar Mølnvik 2.35 2.03 4.49 4.53 6.36 4.06 7.38 5.21 3.39 2.33 2.45 0.49 0.00 Ivar Mølnvik
Fossum IF 2.35 4.38 9.27 14.20 20.56 25.02 32.40 38.01 41.40 44.13 46.58 47.47 47.47 Fossum IF
20 Bjørnar Olsrød 2.33 2.05 4.31 5.34 6.46 3.39 7.57 4.48 3.44 2.36 2.51 0.47 0.00 Bjørnar Olsrød
Stokke IL 2.33 4.38 9.09 14.43 21.29 25.08 33.05 37.53 41.37 44.13 47.04 47.51 47.51 Stokke IL
21 Frode Haugskott 2.35 1.54 4.49 4.46 6.02 3.45 6.57 5.08 3.43 2.45 5.00 0.49 0.00 Frode Haugskott
OL Trollelg 2.35 4.29 9.18 14.04 20.06 23.51 30.48 35.56 39.39 42.24 47.24 48.13 48.13 OL Trollelg
22 Ole Petter Vestøl 3.15 2.49 4.33 4.53 6.18 3.58 7.56 4.45 3.29 3.07 2.51 0.41 0.00 Ole Petter Vestøl
Vegårshei IL 3.15 6.04 10.37 15.30 21.48 25.46 33.42 38.27 41.56 45.03 47.54 48.35 48.35 Vegårshei IL
23 Per Olav Gulbrandsen 2.53 2.09 4.33 5.13 7.03 3.59 7.15 5.20 4.07 2.43 2.51 0.53 0.00 Per Olav Gulbrandsen
Larvik OK 2.53 5.02 9.35 14.48 21.51 25.50 33.05 38.25 42.32 45.15 48.06 48.59 48.59 Larvik OK
24 Helge Tiger Haugland 2.55 2.09 4.25 4.56 7.07 4.02 8.06 5.52 3.22 2.33 3.07 0.43 0.00 Helge Tiger Haugland
Varegg Fleridrett 2.55 5.04 9.29 14.25 21.32 25.34 33.40 39.32 42.54 45.27 48.34 49.17 49.17 Varegg Fleridrett
25 Ole Edvard Hjortland 2.41 2.23 4.31 5.19 8.01 3.55 8.01 4.52 3.45 2.20 2.57 0.44 0.00 Ole Edvard Hjortland
Larvik OK 2.41 5.04 9.35 14.54 22.55 26.50 34.51 39.43 43.28 45.48 48.45 49.29 49.29 Larvik OK
26 Rune Engehult 2.58 2.08 4.49 4.55 6.52 4.00 7.59 5.38 4.03 2.39 3.04 0.45 0.00 Rune Engehult
Notodden OL 2.58 5.06 9.55 14.50 21.42 25.42 33.41 39.19 43.22 46.01 49.05 49.50 49.50 Notodden OL
27 Kristian Løvås 2.44 2.25 4.26 5.04 6.59 3.54 7.59 5.21 3.54 3.13 3.14 0.48 0.00 Kristian Løvås
Varegg Fleridrett 2.44 5.09 9.35 14.39 21.38 25.32 33.31 38.52 42.46 45.59 49.13 50.01 50.01 Varegg Fleridrett
28 Gunnar Hope 3.34 2.51 5.37 5.14 7.19 4.10 7.47 4.08 3.36 2.21 2.45 0.40 0.00 Gunnar Hope
Modum OL 3.34 6.25 12.02 17.16 24.35 28.45 36.32 40.40 44.16 46.37 49.22 50.02 50.02 Modum OL
29 Jon Terje Ekeland 3.07 3.12 4.20 5.22 6.31 3.39 7.58 5.06 3.56 3.36 3.05 0.45 0.00 Jon Terje Ekeland
Oddersjaa SSK 3.07 6.19 10.39 16.01 22.32 26.11 34.09 39.15 43.11 46.47 49.52 50.37 50.37 Oddersjaa SSK
30 Vegard Halden 2.59 2.45 4.30 5.14 6.56 4.18 7.55 6.02 3.19 2.43 3.11 0.46 0.00 Vegard Halden
Nydalens SK 2.59 5.44 10.14 15.28 22.24 26.42 34.37 40.39 43.58 46.41 49.52 50.38 50.38 Nydalens SK
31 Gjermund Gravir 3.00 2.47 4.38 5.04 6.30 6.02 7.16 5.44 3.30 2.37 2.57 0.42 0.00 Gjermund Gravir
Asker Skiklubb 3.00 5.47 10.25 15.29 21.59 28.01 35.17 41.01 44.31 47.08 50.05 50.47 50.47 Asker Skiklubb
32 Rolf Atle Rolfsnes 3.18 2.27 4.56 5.26 6.45 4.39 7.43 5.55 3.53 2.41 2.51 0.42 0.00 Rolf Atle Rolfsnes
Fitjar IL 3.18 5.45 10.41 16.07 22.52 27.31 35.14 41.09 45.02 47.43 50.34 51.16 51.16 Fitjar IL
33 Harald Eide-Fredriksen 3.46 2.27 4.21 5.09 6.09 6.08 7.57 5.32 3.15 2.34 3.21 0.42 0.00 Harald Eide-Fredriksen
Heming Orientering 3.46 6.13 10.34 15.43 21.52 28.00 35.57 41.29 44.44 47.18 50.39 51.21 51.21 Heming Orientering
34 Gisle Wathne 3.14 2.48 4.58 5.18 6.56 4.36 7.06 6.27 3.44 2.39 2.58 0.44 0.00 Gisle Wathne
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3.14 6.02 11.00 16.18 23.14 27.50 34.56 41.23 45.07 47.46 50.44 51.28 51.28 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
35 Tore Juvik 3.47 2.34 4.53 5.26 6.47 5.08 8.41 4.45 3.55 2.27 2.35 0.44 0.00 Tore Juvik
IL Gular 3.47 6.21 11.14 16.40 23.27 28.35 37.16 42.01 45.56 48.23 50.58 51.42 51.42 IL Gular
36 Hallvard Koren 2.50 2.46 4.37 5.41 6.50 5.05 8.16 5.21 3.52 2.34 3.05 0.48 0.00 Hallvard Koren
OK Moss 2.50 5.36 10.13 15.54 22.44 27.49 36.05 41.26 45.18 47.52 50.57 51.45 51.45 OK Moss
37 Øystein Jensen 3.04 2.56 4.48 5.30 6.56 4.15 7.57 5.21 4.08 2.54 3.14 0.52 0.00 Øystein Jensen
Sarpsborg OL 3.04 6.00 10.48 16.18 23.14 27.29 35.26 40.47 44.55 47.49 51.03 51.55 51.55 Sarpsborg OL
38 Bjørn Axel Gran 2.53 2.44 4.54 5.05 6.44 6.43 7.35 5.53 3.25 2.25 3.03 0.49 0.00 Bjørn Axel Gran
Halden SK 2.53 5.37 10.31 15.36 22.20 29.03 36.38 42.31 45.56 48.21 51.24 52.13 52.13 Halden SK
39 Anders Bergset 3.27 3.13 4.46 5.14 7.06 4.14 8.12 6.18 3.58 2.33 2.58 0.42 0.00 Anders Bergset
IL Veten 3.27 6.40 11.26 16.40 23.46 28.00 36.12 42.30 46.28 49.01 51.59 52.41 52.41 IL Veten
40 Jon Skriubakken 4.19 2.32 5.34 5.21 7.26 3.51 8.19 5.15 3.45 3.03 3.04 0.50 0.00 Jon Skriubakken
Porsgrunn OL 4.19 6.51 12.25 17.46 25.12 29.03 37.22 42.37 46.22 49.25 52.29 53.19 53.19 Porsgrunn OL
41 Knut Erling Øen 5.25 3.11 6.10 4.45 6.38 3.51 9.02 4.49 3.19 2.47 2.40 0.47 0.00 Knut Erling Øen
Heming Orientering 5.25 8.36 14.46 19.31 26.09 30.00 39.02 43.51 47.10 49.57 52.37 53.24 53.24 Heming Orientering
42 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen 3.07 2.52 4.42 5.24 9.58 4.26 7.34 5.50 3.24 2.37 2.44 0.47 0.00 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
Lierbygda OL 3.07 5.59 10.41 16.05 26.03 30.29 38.03 43.53 47.17 49.54 52.38 53.25 53.25 Lierbygda OL
43 Lars Erik Strømsnes 3.37 2.02 7.20 5.19 7.01 4.48 8.21 5.21 3.52 2.52 2.33 0.39 0.00 Lars Erik Strømsnes
Malvik IL 3.37 5.39 12.59 18.18 25.19 30.07 38.28 43.49 47.41 50.33 53.06 53.45 53.45 Malvik IL
44 Geir Bråten 3.04 2.53 5.20 6.21 7.49 4.47 8.44 5.57 3.45 2.58 2.47 0.43 0.00 Geir Bråten
Vegårshei IL 3.04 5.57 11.17 17.38 25.27 30.14 38.58 44.55 48.40 51.38 54.25 55.08 55.08 Vegårshei IL
45 Jan Erik Aalberg 3.59 2.25 5.09 5.37 7.55 5.32 8.36 5.48 3.59 2.58 3.03 0.51 0.00 Jan Erik Aalberg
Bækkelagets SK 3.59 6.24 11.33 17.10 25.05 30.37 39.13 45.01 49.00 51.58 55.01 55.52 55.52 Bækkelagets SK
46 Lars Heggelund 2.55 2.16 5.57 6.26 7.17 4.54 9.16 6.18 4.25 3.05 3.00 1.12 0.00 Lars Heggelund
Lierbygda OL 2.55 5.11 11.08 17.34 24.51 29.45 39.01 45.19 49.44 52.49 55.49 57.01 57.01 Lierbygda OL
47 Ole Ingesen 2.56 2.17 4.35 5.54 7.36 8.37 8.35 6.43 3.42 2.44 3.11 0.45 0.00 Ole Ingesen
Sarpsborg OL 2.56 5.13 9.48 15.42 23.18 31.55 40.30 47.13 50.55 53.39 56.50 57.35 57.35 Sarpsborg OL
48 Dag Brenås 2.29 4.19 4.12 4.58 7.16 3.44 7.51 14.22 3.58 2.34 2.44 0.42 0.00 Dag Brenås
Varteig OL 2.29 6.48 11.00 15.58 23.14 26.58 34.49 49.11 53.09 55.43 58.27 59.09 59.09 Varteig OL
49 Pål Bårdsen 3.22 2.43 5.08 6.03 8.05 4.58 9.41 6.30 4.50 3.23 3.37 0.51 0.00 Pål Bårdsen
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3.22 6.05 11.13 17.16 25.21 30.19 40.00 46.30 51.20 54.43 58.20 59.11 59.11 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
50 Ole Tørnqvist 2.53 2.51 4.01 5.04 7.10 3.39 8.45 5.39 12.53 2.33 2.59 0.47 0.00 Ole Tørnqvist
Fana IL 2.53 5.44 9.45 14.49 21.59 25.38 34.23 40.02 52.55 55.28 58.27 59.14 59.14 Fana IL
51 Øystein Wiggen 3.17 3.54 7.21 6.18 7.31 4.42 8.58 5.28 4.06 3.31 3.57 0.48 0.00 Øystein Wiggen
Byåsen IL 3.17 7.11 14.32 20.50 28.21 33.03 42.01 47.29 51.35 55.06 59.03 59.51 59.51 Byåsen IL
52 Bjørn Bendiktsen 3.17 2.40 5.18 6.34 8.44 5.33 9.37 6.45 4.31 3.00 3.55 0.48 0.00 Bjørn Bendiktsen
Konnerud IL 3.17 5.57 11.15 17.49 26.33 32.06 41.43 48.28 52.59 55.59 59.54 1:00.42 1:00.42 Konnerud IL
53 Roger Lysnes 3.08 2.34 6.06 6.11 7.45 5.11 9.58 6.10 4.39 4.00 4.11 0.58 0.00 Roger Lysnes
Hedrum OL 3.08 5.42 11.48 17.59 25.44 30.55 40.53 47.03 51.42 55.42 59.53 1:00.51 1:00.51 Hedrum OL
54 Dag Wang 4.31 2.49 5.31 5.37 6.58 9.30 10.23 7.44 3.55 2.40 3.36 0.47 0.00 Dag Wang
Lillomarka OL 4.31 7.20 12.51 18.28 25.26 34.56 45.19 53.03 56.58 59.38 1:03.14 1:04.01 1:04.01 Lillomarka OL
55 Helge Rosenlund 3.04 2.28 5.22 5.33 6.28 4.50 7.39 4.49 3.42 16.51 3.06 0.47 0.00 Helge Rosenlund
Varegg Fleridrett 3.04 5.32 10.54 16.27 22.55 27.45 35.24 40.13 43.55 1:00.46 1:03.52 1:04.39 1:04.39 Varegg Fleridrett
56 Ole Petter Haugen 6.49 12.05 4.49 5.03 6.28 3.49 8.22 7.33 3.48 2.46 2.34 0.46 0.00 Ole Petter Haugen
Nydalens SK 6.49 18.54 23.43 28.46 35.14 39.03 47.25 54.58 58.46 1:01.32 1:04.06 1:04.52 1:04.52 Nydalens SK
57 Rune Christiansen 3.37 3.59 5.30 6.26 10.27 5.37 10.17 7.43 4.45 3.12 3.48 0.46 0.00 Rune Christiansen
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3.37 7.36 13.06 19.32 29.59 35.36 45.53 53.36 58.21 1:01.33 1:05.21 1:06.07 1:06.07 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
58 Peter Dirksen 7.40 2.37 5.09 6.14 15.44 3.42 9.18 14.17 4.55 4.14 4.19 0.50 0.00 Peter Dirksen
Sauda Orienteringsklubb 7.40 10.17 15.26 21.40 37.24 41.06 50.24 1:04.41 1:09.36 1:13.50 1:18.09 1:18.59 1:18.59 Sauda Orienteringsklubb
59 Per Einar Strøm 4.01 3.53 7.06 8.01 15.44 5.20 12.28 7.52 6.13 3.57 5.40 1.33 0.00 Per Einar Strøm
Hedrum OL 4.01 7.54 15.00 23.01 38.45 44.05 56.33 1:04.25 1:10.38 1:14.35 1:20.15 1:21.48 1:21.48 Hedrum OL
60 Per Bjarne Myhre 4.25 4.11 10.41 7.12 9.40 7.43 10.39 13.57 5.11 4.08 4.27 1.00 0.00 Per Bjarne Myhre
Haugesund IL Orientering 4.25 8.36 19.17 26.29 36.09 43.52 54.31 1:08.28 1:13.39 1:17.47 1:22.14 1:23.14 1:23.14 Haugesund IL Orientering
61 Helge Graffer 14.37 3.50 7.18 7.41 9.14 6.24 12.40 9.53 5.39 4.52 5.13 1.21 0.00 Helge Graffer
Ringerike OL 14.37 18.27 25.45 33.26 42.40 49.04 1:01.44 1:11.37 1:17.16 1:22.08 1:27.21 1:28.42 1:28.42 Ringerike OL
Pål Kogstad Næss Pål Kogstad Næss
Raumar Orientering 10:39.00 Raumar Orientering
Ledig Startnr Ledig Startnr
10:02.00
Ledig Startnr Ledig Startnr
9:53.00
Kjetil Bjørlo Kjetil Bjørlo
Halden SK 10:01.00 Halden SK