Pl Navn S-1 (90) 1-2 (124) 2-3 (78) 3-4 (125) 4-5 (105) 5-6 (107) 6-7 (92) 7-8 (93) 8-9 (84) 9-10 (113) 10-11 (121) 11-12 (100) 12-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Bjørn Grinde 3.52 5.17 1.42 3.35 1.59 3.24 4.25 3.46 5.23 6.37 4.11 1.50 0.34 Bjørn Grinde
Oslostudentenes IK 3.52 9.09 10.51 14.26 16.25 19.49 24.14 28.00 33.23 40.00 44.11 46.01 46.35 Oslostudentenes IK
2 Ola Brox 4.58 2.59 2.17 3.57 2.16 3.48 5.01 3.50 5.28 6.02 4.12 2.11 0.37 Ola Brox
OL Toten-Troll 4.58 7.57 10.14 14.11 16.27 20.15 25.16 29.06 34.34 40.36 44.48 46.59 47.36 OL Toten-Troll
3 Per Ove Transeth 3.32 4.17 1.59 3.41 2.18 3.41 5.56 4.14 5.51 5.44 4.51 2.39 0.35 Per Ove Transeth
Røyken OL 3.32 7.49 9.48 13.29 15.47 19.28 25.24 29.38 35.29 41.13 46.04 48.43 49.18 Røyken OL
4 Sveinung Rekaa 4.02 3.19 2.03 3.55 2.16 4.08 6.50 4.29 5.21 5.56 5.00 3.02 0.36 Sveinung Rekaa
Notodden OL 4.02 7.21 9.24 13.19 15.35 19.43 26.33 31.02 36.23 42.19 47.19 50.21 50.57 Notodden OL
5 Are Eriksen 3.47 3.28 2.29 4.06 2.27 3.51 6.02 5.29 6.10 6.46 4.50 2.08 0.35 Are Eriksen
Oslostudentenes IK 3.47 7.15 9.44 13.50 16.17 20.08 26.10 31.39 37.49 44.35 49.25 51.33 52.08 Oslostudentenes IK
6 Øivind Fadum 3.59 4.15 2.01 3.56 2.27 3.54 5.39 10.13 5.47 6.26 4.26 2.42 0.42 Øivind Fadum
Sande Sportsklubb 3.59 8.14 10.15 14.11 16.38 20.32 26.11 36.24 42.11 48.37 53.03 55.45 56.27 Sande Sportsklubb
7 Arne Tiltnes 4.54 3.53 2.31 4.25 3.07 4.51 6.11 4.37 7.10 7.27 5.27 3.03 0.49 Arne Tiltnes
IL Tyrving 4.54 8.47 11.18 15.43 18.50 23.41 29.52 34.29 41.39 49.06 54.33 57.36 58.25 IL Tyrving
8 Morten Johannessen 4.36 4.08 2.12 4.45 2.32 4.28 5.37 4.08 10.34 7.05 5.14 2.32 0.40 Morten Johannessen
Røyken OL 4.36 8.44 10.56 15.41 18.13 22.41 28.18 32.26 43.00 50.05 55.19 57.51 58.31 Røyken OL
9 Per Chr. Hagen 4.25 3.59 2.28 4.57 3.04 4.48 6.43 4.52 7.05 9.04 5.44 2.49 0.44 Per Chr. Hagen
Bø OL 4.25 8.24 10.52 15.49 18.53 23.41 30.24 35.16 42.21 51.25 57.09 59.58 1:00.42 Bø OL
10 Per Øhlckers 4.41 3.34 2.28 4.58 4.23 5.00 6.19 4.47 7.35 8.05 5.22 3.04 0.39 Per Øhlckers
IL Tyrving 4.41 8.15 10.43 15.41 20.04 25.04 31.23 36.10 43.45 51.50 57.12 1:00.16 1:00.55 IL Tyrving
11 Kjell Svanberg 4.56 5.19 2.26 4.23 3.09 5.16 7.03 5.19 8.29 8.05 6.50 3.48 0.51 Kjell Svanberg
Røyken OL 4.56 10.15 12.41 17.04 20.13 25.29 32.32 37.51 46.20 54.25 1:01.15 1:05.03 1:05.54 Røyken OL
12 Jan Bøhle 4.48 3.47 2.18 4.49 2.45 5.06 6.33 5.17 10.44 14.05 5.50 2.51 0.48 Jan Bøhle
OL Trollo 4.48 8.35 10.53 15.42 18.27 23.33 30.06 35.23 46.07 1:00.12 1:06.02 1:08.53 1:09.41 OL Trollo
13 Øyvind Hoveid 4.17 7.31 2.27 5.02 9.57 4.44 6.09 4.44 7.28 8.22 5.46 3.23 0.47 Øyvind Hoveid
Asker Skiklubb 4.17 11.48 14.15 19.17 29.14 33.58 40.07 44.51 52.19 1:00.41 1:06.27 1:09.50 1:10.37 Asker Skiklubb
14 Finn Bjørtuft 5.29 4.23 3.01 4.49 5.12 5.34 7.34 5.34 9.31 9.26 6.31 3.18 0.47 Finn Bjørtuft
Kongsberg OL 5.29 9.52 12.53 17.42 22.54 28.28 36.02 41.36 51.07 1:00.33 1:07.04 1:10.22 1:11.09 Kongsberg OL
15 Elling Aakre 4.47 4.23 2.34 4.12 2.51 5.00 7.42 6.15 16.59 8.12 5.58 3.32 0.50 Elling Aakre
Andebu IL 4.47 9.10 11.44 15.56 18.47 23.47 31.29 37.44 54.43 1:02.55 1:08.53 1:12.25 1:13.15 Andebu IL
16 Hans Lyder Haare 6.08 4.02 3.19 15.01 3.16 5.16 6.41 5.57 7.07 8.30 6.15 3.32 0.36 Hans Lyder Haare
Konnerud IL 6.08 10.10 13.29 28.30 31.46 37.02 43.43 49.40 56.47 1:05.17 1:11.32 1:15.04 1:15.40 Konnerud IL
Sjur Gjestvang 5.59 4.47 5.01 5.59 4.28 7.27 13.20 8.07 4.33 0.54 Sjur Gjestvang
OL Toten-Troll 5.59 10.46 36.24 41.25 47.24 51.52 59.19 1:12.39 1:20.46 1:25.19 1:26.13 OL Toten-Troll