Pl Navn S-1 (124) 1-2 (139) 2-3 (118) 3-4 (92) 4-5 (95) 5-6 (94) 6-7 (133) 7-8 (137) 8-9 (100) 9-10 (93) 10-11 (135) 11-12 (175) 12-13 (101) 13-14 (102) 14-15 (249) 15-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Anne Marie Solheim Haugerud 4.59 1.12 2.28 4.35 3.10 2.31 2.17 1.10 3.08 2.40 1.31 8.47 2.02 1.06 0.28 0.00 Anne Marie Solheim Haugerud
Indre Østfold OK 4.59 6.11 8.39 13.14 16.24 18.55 21.12 22.22 25.30 28.10 29.41 38.28 40.30 41.36 42.04 42.04 Indre Østfold OK
2 Kjersti Skantze 5.58 1.44 2.43 4.51 3.33 1.30 2.33 1.15 3.17 4.16 1.56 8.43 2.37 2.20 0.35 0.00 Kjersti Skantze
IL Tyrving 5.58 7.42 10.25 15.16 18.49 20.19 22.52 24.07 27.24 31.40 33.36 42.19 44.56 47.16 47.51 47.51 IL Tyrving
3 Solveig Sikkeland 7.02 1.38 2.29 6.45 3.42 1.04 2.11 0.52 3.13 2.38 1.57 9.50 2.23 1.39 0.45 0.00 Solveig Sikkeland
IL Tyrving 7.02 8.40 11.09 17.54 21.36 22.40 24.51 25.43 28.56 31.34 33.31 43.21 45.44 47.23 48.08 48.08 IL Tyrving
4 Ingrid Kensby 6.08 1.57 3.08 7.02 4.15 1.48 2.38 1.06 3.25 2.54 1.54 9.01 2.03 1.24 0.35 0.00 Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr 6.08 8.05 11.13 18.15 22.30 24.18 26.56 28.02 31.27 34.21 36.15 45.16 47.19 48.43 49.18 49.18 OK Tyr
5 Tiri Rebård 6.07 1.18 2.51 5.34 4.14 1.51 2.41 1.10 4.16 3.00 2.06 9.38 3.01 1.33 0.52 0.00 Tiri Rebård
Sandefjord OK 6.07 7.25 10.16 15.50 20.04 21.55 24.36 25.46 30.02 33.02 35.08 44.46 47.47 49.20 50.12 50.12 Sandefjord OK
6 Runa Skyttersæter 7.03 1.21 2.53 7.35 4.04 1.49 2.49 1.14 3.58 3.07 1.59 8.51 2.46 1.23 0.39 0.00 Runa Skyttersæter
Heming Orientering 7.03 8.24 11.17 18.52 22.56 24.45 27.34 28.48 32.46 35.53 37.52 46.43 49.29 50.52 51.31 51.31 Heming Orientering
7 Sidsel Nørstebø 8.44 2.48 2.44 4.50 3.32 1.40 2.24 1.23 3.13 4.25 2.04 8.30 2.35 2.21 0.35 0.00 Sidsel Nørstebø
IL Tyrving 8.44 11.32 14.16 19.06 22.38 24.18 26.42 28.05 31.18 35.43 37.47 46.17 48.52 51.13 51.48 51.48 IL Tyrving
8 Bente Line 6.26 1.25 3.07 5.45 4.23 1.18 2.23 1.19 4.06 3.08 2.11 10.02 2.30 3.29 0.32 0.00 Bente Line
Indre Østfold OK 6.26 7.51 10.58 16.43 21.06 22.24 24.47 26.06 30.12 33.20 35.31 45.33 48.03 51.32 52.04 52.04 Indre Østfold OK
9 Heidi Schatvet 6.06 1.38 2.58 7.36 4.59 1.55 2.28 1.14 5.44 3.01 2.05 9.12 2.27 1.25 0.44 0.00 Heidi Schatvet
Notodden OL 6.06 7.44 10.42 18.18 23.17 25.12 27.40 28.54 34.38 37.39 39.44 48.56 51.23 52.48 53.32 53.32 Notodden OL
10 Anna Weckner Westlund 7.01 1.19 3.04 5.41 5.03 1.54 2.34 1.16 4.05 3.57 2.06 9.47 2.49 3.27 0.46 0.00 Anna Weckner Westlund
OK Tyr 7.01 8.20 11.24 17.05 22.08 24.02 26.36 27.52 31.57 35.54 38.00 47.47 50.36 54.03 54.49 54.49 OK Tyr
11 Ingrid Ravnan 6.51 1.28 3.29 6.06 4.08 2.02 2.54 1.33 4.20 3.29 2.10 11.07 2.55 3.15 0.39 0.00 Ingrid Ravnan
OL Toten-Troll 6.51 8.19 11.48 17.54 22.02 24.04 26.58 28.31 32.51 36.20 38.30 49.37 52.32 55.47 56.26 56.26 OL Toten-Troll
12 Berit Danielsen 8.15 1.34 3.33 8.28 4.55 1.40 2.53 1.32 3.57 2.49 2.05 9.54 2.59 1.43 0.43 0.00 Berit Danielsen
IL Tyrving 8.15 9.49 13.22 21.50 26.45 28.25 31.18 32.50 36.47 39.36 41.41 51.35 54.34 56.17 57.00 57.00 IL Tyrving
13 Eldbjørg G. Kalbækken 7.00 1.45 3.26 6.06 4.18 1.40 3.05 1.26 4.37 5.22 2.08 10.57 3.01 1.35 0.41 0.00 Eldbjørg G. Kalbækken
Tynset IF 7.00 8.45 12.11 18.17 22.35 24.15 27.20 28.46 33.23 38.45 40.53 51.50 54.51 56.26 57.07 57.07 Tynset IF
14 Gunhild Hennum 6.46 1.19 3.15 11.46 3.41 2.06 2.21 1.06 3.07 6.45 2.01 9.17 2.38 1.27 0.38 0.00 Gunhild Hennum
Lierbygda OL 6.46 8.05 11.20 23.06 26.47 28.53 31.14 32.20 35.27 42.12 44.13 53.30 56.08 57.35 58.13 58.13 Lierbygda OL
15 Tone Hollowell 6.04 1.17 9.27 5.39 3.44 1.43 5.36 1.00 3.46 3.05 1.48 11.31 2.16 1.16 0.36 0.00 Tone Hollowell
OK Tyr 6.04 7.21 16.48 22.27 26.11 27.54 33.30 34.30 38.16 41.21 43.09 54.40 56.56 58.12 58.48 58.48 OK Tyr
16 Ida Engen 7.14 1.36 3.13 6.53 5.23 1.46 3.21 1.42 4.48 3.58 2.21 11.16 2.50 1.52 0.42 0.00 Ida Engen
Raumar Orientering 7.14 8.50 12.03 18.56 24.19 26.05 29.26 31.08 35.56 39.54 42.15 53.31 56.21 58.13 58.55 58.55 Raumar Orientering
17 Edel Sofie Nilsen 6.17 1.54 2.38 8.54 4.07 2.34 2.43 1.26 5.32 5.29 2.10 10.47 2.49 1.27 0.36 0.00 Edel Sofie Nilsen
Asker Skiklubb 6.17 8.11 10.49 19.43 23.50 26.24 29.07 30.33 36.05 41.34 43.44 54.31 57.20 58.47 59.23 59.23 Asker Skiklubb
18 Unn Hilde Heggedal 19.32 1.20 2.57 5.23 3.37 2.01 2.32 1.12 3.13 3.43 1.40 8.21 2.15 1.34 0.33 0.00 Unn Hilde Heggedal
Kongsberg OL 19.32 20.52 23.49 29.12 32.49 34.50 37.22 38.34 41.47 45.30 47.10 55.31 57.46 59.20 59.53 59.53 Kongsberg OL
19 Ragnhild Hald 7.49 1.36 3.42 10.19 5.25 1.30 3.00 1.17 3.54 4.25 2.08 10.11 2.53 2.37 0.38 0.00 Ragnhild Hald
Kristiansand OK 7.49 9.25 13.07 23.26 28.51 30.21 33.21 34.38 38.32 42.57 45.05 55.16 58.09 1:00.46 1:01.24 1:01.24 Kristiansand OK
20 Ingrid Nermoen 8.15 1.39 3.27 6.36 4.52 1.44 3.06 1.40 3.49 6.46 2.04 10.47 2.58 4.26 0.33 0.00 Ingrid Nermoen
Østmarka OK 8.15 9.54 13.21 19.57 24.49 26.33 29.39 31.19 35.08 41.54 43.58 54.45 57.43 1:02.09 1:02.42 1:02.42 Østmarka OK
21 Kirsti Grundnes Berg 7.43 1.53 4.29 7.57 6.13 1.58 2.56 1.30 5.18 5.03 2.18 11.32 3.57 1.50 0.51 0.00 Kirsti Grundnes Berg
IL Tyrving 7.43 9.36 14.05 22.02 28.15 30.13 33.09 34.39 39.57 45.00 47.18 58.50 1:02.47 1:04.37 1:05.28 1:05.28 IL Tyrving
22 Ingrid Tveite 11.04 1.47 5.22 11.43 7.19 2.05 4.05 1.38 5.28 8.40 2.22 15.47 5.12 2.19 1.09 0.00 Ingrid Tveite
Ås-NMBU Orientering 11.04 12.51 18.13 29.56 37.15 39.20 43.25 45.03 50.31 59.11 1:01.33 1:17.20 1:22.32 1:24.51 1:26.00 1:26.00 Ås-NMBU Orientering
23 Eli Tufte Hanssen 14.05 1.45 4.32 11.08 6.47 1.58 3.01 1.21 6.05 10.56 2.28 13.06 6.51 3.30 0.30 0.00 Eli Tufte Hanssen
Eiker OL 14.05 15.50 20.22 31.30 38.17 40.15 43.16 44.37 50.42 1:01.38 1:04.06 1:17.12 1:24.03 1:27.33 1:28.03 1:28.03 Eiker OL
Marianne Hjermstad 8.18 1.08 5.26 13.01 6.46 1.44 5.55 2.48 Marianne Hjermstad
Fossum IF 8.18 9.26 14.52 27.53 34.39 36.23 42.18 45.06 45.06 Fossum IF
Bodil Hulløen 18.43 2.18 5.27 12.14 9.08 3.11 7.20 0.00 Bodil Hulløen
Kristiansand OK 18.43 21.01 26.28 38.42 47.50 51.01 58.21 1:09.03 1:09.03 Kristiansand OK
Inger Schibsted Inger Schibsted
Røyken OL 12:19.00 Røyken OL
Kristin Fleisje Kristin Fleisje
Nittedal OL 12:11.00 Nittedal OL